14 ag. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Camp Clar
01-09-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Hospitalet de L'Infant
01-09-2018 17:00 Bonavista Montbrió
01-09-2018 17:00 Porrera La Floresta
01-09-2018 17:00 Vallmoll EF St. Pere i St. Pau
01-09-2018 17:00 Maspujols Les Borges del Camp
01-09-2018 17:00 España Canonja Mas Pellicer
02-09-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu Salou
02-09-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet Racing Bonavista

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Vallmoll
08-09-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Maspujols
08-09-2018 17:00 Montbrió Montroig At.
08-09-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Falset Esportiu
08-09-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau La Selva del Camp
08-09-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Pare Manyanet
09-09-2018 16:30 Salou España Canonja
09-09-2018 17:00 La Floresta Bonavista
09-09-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Porrera

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Les Borges del Camp
15-09-2018 16:00 Montroig At. La Floresta
15-09-2018 17:00 Porrera Bonavista
15-09-2018 17:00 Vallmoll Hospitalet de L'Infant
15-09-2018 17:00 Maspujols Montbrió
15-09-2018 17:00 España Canonja Camp Clar
16-09-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu EF St. Pere i St. Pau
16-09-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Mas Pellicer
16-09-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet Salou

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Falset Esportiu
22-09-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant La Selva del Camp
22-09-2018 17:00 Montbrió Vallmoll
22-09-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Pare Manyanet
22-09-2018 17:00 Bonavista Montroig At.
22-09-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau España Canonja
22-09-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Porrera
23-09-2018 16:30 Salou Racing Bonavista
23-09-2018 17:00 La Floresta Maspujols

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Montbrió
29-09-2018 17:00 Vallmoll La Floresta
29-09-2018 17:00 Maspujols Bonavista
29-09-2018 17:00 Porrera Montroig At.
29-09-2018 17:00 España Canonja Les Borges del Camp
29-09-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Salou
30-09-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu Hospitalet de L'Infant
30-09-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Camp Clar
30-09-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet EF St. Pere i St. Pau

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Pare Manyanet
06-10-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Maspujols
06-10-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant España Canonja
06-10-2018 17:00 Montbrió Falset Esportiu
06-10-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Mas Pellicer
06-10-2018 17:00 Bonavista Vallmoll
06-10-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Racing Bonavista
07-10-2018 16:30 Salou Porrera
07-10-2018 17:00 La Floresta La Selva del Camp

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Bonavista
13-10-2018 17:00 Vallmoll Montroig At.
13-10-2018 17:00 Porrera Maspujols
13-10-2018 17:00 España Canonja Montbrió
13-10-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer EF St. Pere i St. Pau
14-10-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu La Floresta
14-10-2018 16:30 Salou Camp Clar
14-10-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Les Borges del Camp
14-10-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Mas Pellicer
20-10-2018 16:00 Montroig At. La Selva del Camp
20-10-2018 17:00 Maspujols Vallmoll
20-10-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Porrera
20-10-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Racing Bonavista
20-10-2018 17:00 Montbrió Pare Manyanet
20-10-2018 17:00 Bonavista Falset Esportiu
20-10-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Salou
21-10-2018 17:00 La Floresta España Canonja

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Maspujols
27-10-2018 17:00 Porrera Vallmoll
27-10-2018 17:00 España Canonja Bonavista
27-10-2018 17:00 Camp Clar EF St. Pere i St. Pau
27-10-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Hospitalet de L'Infant
28-10-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu Montroig At.
28-10-2018 16:30 Salou Les Borges del Camp
28-10-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Montbrió
28-10-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet La Floresta

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Camp Clar
03-11-2018 16:00 Montroig At. España Canonja
03-11-2018 17:00 Maspujols Falset Esportiu
03-11-2018 17:00 Vallmoll La Selva del Camp
03-11-2018 17:00 Bonavista Pare Manyanet
03-11-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Salou
03-11-2018 17:00 Montbrió Mas Pellicer
03-11-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Porrera
04-11-2018 17:00 La Floresta Racing Bonavista

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Hospitalet de L'Infant
10-11-2018 17:00 España Canonja Maspujols
10-11-2018 17:00 Porrera La Selva del Camp
10-11-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Les Borges del Camp
10-11-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer La Floresta
11-11-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu Vallmoll
11-11-2018 16:30 Salou Montbrió
11-11-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Bonavista
11-11-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet Montroig At.

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Porrera
17-11-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Racing Bonavista
17-11-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Falset Esportiu
17-11-2018 17:00 Bonavista Mas Pellicer
17-11-2018 17:00 Maspujols Pare Manyanet
17-11-2018 17:00 Vallmoll España Canonja
17-11-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant EF St. Pere i St. Pau
17-11-2018 17:00 Montbrió Camp Clar
18-11-2018 17:00 La Floresta Salou

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Hospitalet de L'Infant
24-11-2018 17:00 Camp Clar La Floresta
24-11-2018 17:00 España Canonja La Selva del Camp
24-11-2018 17:00 Porrera Falset Esportiu
24-11-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Montbrió
24-11-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Montroig At.
25-11-2018 16:30 Salou Bonavista
25-11-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Maspujols
25-11-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet Vallmoll

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Salou
01-12-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Pare Manyanet
01-12-2018 17:00 Bonavista Camp Clar
01-12-2018 17:00 Maspujols Mas Pellicer
01-12-2018 17:00 Vallmoll Racing Bonavista
01-12-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Porrera
01-12-2018 17:00 Montbrió Les Borges del Camp
02-12-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu España Canonja
02-12-2018 17:00 La Floresta EF St. Pere i St. Pau

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp La Floresta
15-12-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Montroig At.
15-12-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Montbrió
15-12-2018 17:00 Porrera España Canonja
15-12-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Bonavista
15-12-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Vallmoll
16-12-2018 16:30 Salou Maspujols
16-12-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista La Selva del Camp
16-12-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet Falset Esportiu

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Montroig At. EF St. Pere i St. Pau
22-12-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Mas Pellicer
22-12-2018 17:00 Bonavista Les Borges del Camp
22-12-2018 17:00 España Canonja Pare Manyanet
22-12-2018 17:00 Maspujols Camp Clar
22-12-2018 17:00 Vallmoll Salou
22-12-2018 17:00 Porrera Montbrió
23-12-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu Racing Bonavista
23-12-2018 17:00 La Floresta Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Montroig At.
12-01-2019 17:00 Montbrió La Floresta
12-01-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Bonavista
12-01-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Vallmoll
12-01-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Maspujols
12-01-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Falset Esportiu
13-01-2019 16:30 Salou La Selva del Camp
13-01-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista España Canonja
13-01-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet Porrera

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Maspujols
19-01-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Montroig At.
19-01-2019 17:00 Montbrió Bonavista
19-01-2019 17:00 Camp Clar La Selva del Camp
19-01-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Vallmoll
19-01-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer España Canonja
20-01-2019 16:30 Salou Falset Esportiu
20-01-2019 17:00 La Floresta Porrera
20-01-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista Pare Manyanet

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp EF St. Pere i St. Pau
26-01-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Montbrió
26-01-2019 17:00 Bonavista La Floresta
26-01-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Les Borges del Camp
26-01-2019 17:00 Maspujols Hospitalet de L'Infant
26-01-2019 17:00 Porrera Racing Bonavista
26-01-2019 17:00 España Canonja Salou
27-01-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Camp Clar
27-01-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet Mas Pellicer

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp La Selva del Camp
02-02-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Vallmoll
02-02-2019 17:00 Montbrió Maspujols
02-02-2019 17:00 Camp Clar España Canonja
02-02-2019 17:00 Bonavista Porrera
02-02-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Falset Esportiu
02-02-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Racing Bonavista
03-02-2019 16:30 Salou Pare Manyanet
03-02-2019 17:00 La Floresta Montroig At.

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp Hospitalet de L'Infant
09-02-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Bonavista
09-02-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Montbrió
09-02-2019 17:00 Maspujols La Floresta
09-02-2019 17:00 Porrera Mas Pellicer
09-02-2019 17:00 España Canonja EF St. Pere i St. Pau
10-02-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Les Borges del Camp
10-02-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista Salou
10-02-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet Camp Clar

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp España Canonja
16-02-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Porrera
16-02-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Falset Esportiu
16-02-2019 17:00 Montbrió La Selva del Camp
16-02-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Racing Bonavista
16-02-2019 17:00 Bonavista Maspujols
16-02-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Pare Manyanet
17-02-2019 16:30 Salou Mas Pellicer
17-02-2019 17:00 La Floresta Vallmoll

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp La Floresta
23-02-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Bonavista
23-02-2019 17:00 Maspujols Montroig At.
23-02-2019 17:00 España Canonja Hospitalet de L'Infant
23-02-2019 17:00 Porrera Salou
23-02-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Camp Clar
24-02-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Montbrió
24-02-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista EF St. Pere i St. Pau
24-02-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet Les Borges del Camp

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Racing Bonavista
09-03-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Vallmoll
09-03-2019 17:00 Maspujols Porrera
09-03-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Salou
09-03-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Pare Manyanet
09-03-2019 17:00 Montbrió España Canonja
09-03-2019 17:00 Bonavista La Selva del Camp
09-03-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Mas Pellicer
10-03-2019 17:00 La Floresta Falset Esportiu

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp Montroig At.
16-03-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Maspujols
16-03-2019 17:00 España Canonja La Floresta
16-03-2019 17:00 Porrera Camp Clar
16-03-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Les Borges del Camp
17-03-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Bonavista
17-03-2019 16:30 Salou EF St. Pere i St. Pau
17-03-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista Hospitalet de L'Infant
17-03-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet Montbrió

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Salou
23-03-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Falset Esportiu
23-03-2019 17:00 Maspujols La Selva del Camp
23-03-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Porrera
23-03-2019 17:00 Bonavista España Canonja
23-03-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Mas Pellicer
23-03-2019 17:00 Montbrió Racing Bonavista
23-03-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Camp Clar
24-03-2019 17:00 La Floresta Pare Manyanet

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp Vallmoll
30-03-2019 17:00 España Canonja Montroig At.
30-03-2019 17:00 Porrera EF St. Pere i St. Pau
30-03-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Les Borges del Camp
30-03-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Montbrió
31-03-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Maspujols
31-03-2019 16:30 Salou Hospitalet de L'Infant
31-03-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista La Floresta
31-03-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet Bonavista

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp EF St. Pere i St. Pau
06-04-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Pare Manyanet
06-04-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp Porrera
06-04-2019 17:00 Bonavista Racing Bonavista
06-04-2019 17:00 Maspujols España Canonja
06-04-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Falset Esportiu
06-04-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Camp Clar
06-04-2019 17:00 Montbrió Salou
07-04-2019 17:00 La Floresta Mas Pellicer

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 17:00 Porrera Les Borges del Camp
13-04-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Montbrió
13-04-2019 17:00 España Canonja Vallmoll
13-04-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Hospitalet de L'Infant
13-04-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Bonavista
14-04-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu La Selva del Camp
14-04-2019 16:30 Salou La Floresta
14-04-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista Montroig At.
14-04-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet Maspujols

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Mas Pellicer
27-04-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp España Canonja
27-04-2019 17:00 Bonavista Salou
27-04-2019 17:00 Maspujols Racing Bonavista
27-04-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Pare Manyanet
27-04-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant Les Borges del Camp
27-04-2019 17:00 Montbrió EF St. Pere i St. Pau
28-04-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Porrera
28-04-2019 17:00 La Floresta Camp Clar

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Montbrió
04-05-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Bonavista
04-05-2019 17:00 Porrera Hospitalet de L'Infant
04-05-2019 17:00 España Canonja Falset Esportiu
04-05-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau La Floresta
04-05-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Maspujols
05-05-2019 16:30 Salou Montroig At.
05-05-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista Vallmoll
05-05-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet La Selva del Camp

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Camp Clar
11-05-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp Racing Bonavista
11-05-2019 17:00 Bonavista EF St. Pere i St. Pau
11-05-2019 17:00 España Canonja Porrera
11-05-2019 17:00 Maspujols Salou
11-05-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Mas Pellicer
11-05-2019 17:00 Montbrió Hospitalet de L'Infant
12-05-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Pare Manyanet
12-05-2019 17:00 La Floresta Les Borges del Camp

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Bonavista
18-05-2019 17:00 Montbrió Porrera
18-05-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant La Floresta
18-05-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Maspujols
18-05-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Montroig At.
18-05-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer La Selva del Camp
19-05-2019 16:30 Salou Vallmoll
19-05-2019 17:00 Racing Bonavista Falset Esportiu
19-05-2019 17:00 Pare Manyanet España Canonja

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Montroig At. Les Borges del Camp
25-05-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp Salou
25-05-2019 17:00 España Canonja Racing Bonavista
25-05-2019 17:00 Porrera Pare Manyanet
25-05-2019 17:00 Maspujols EF St. Pere i St. Pau
25-05-2019 17:00 Vallmoll Camp Clar
25-05-2019 17:00 Bonavista Hospitalet de L'Infant
26-05-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Mas Pellicer
26-05-2019 17:00 La Floresta Montbrió

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com