23 febr. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 17:00 Porrera 2 - 0 La Selva del Camp
02-09-2017 19:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 4 - 1 Bonavista
02-09-2017 19:30 Montbrió 0 - 3 EF La Pastoreta
02-09-2017 19:30 Icomar 2 - 3 La Floresta
03-09-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 1 Les Borges del Camp
03-09-2017 18:00 Falset Esportiu 2 - 3 España Canonja
03-09-2017 19:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 2 Montroig At.
01-11-2017 17:00 Mas Pellicer 2 - 0 Salou
01-11-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 1 Riudoms

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 17:00 Bonavista 5 - 3 Icomar
09-09-2017 17:00 España Canonja 3 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
09-09-2017 18:00 La Selva del Camp 3 - 4 Falset Esportiu
09-09-2017 19:00 Riudoms 5 - 2 Porrera
09-09-2017 19:00 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 1 Pare Manyanet
10-09-2017 16:30 Salou 4 - 0 Montbrió
10-09-2017 17:15 Mas Pellicer 1 - 2 Montroig At.
10-09-2017 17:15 La Floresta 1 - 1 Racing Bonavista
10-09-2017 18:00 Les Borges del Camp 3 - 0 Camp Clar

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:00 Bonavista 4 - 1 España Canonja
16-09-2017 17:00 Porrera 1 - 3 Les Borges del Camp
16-09-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 3 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
16-09-2017 17:00 Montbrió 1 - 1 Montroig At.
16-09-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 2 La Selva del Camp
16-09-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 0 - 0 La Floresta
16-09-2017 19:00 Icomar 2 - 4 Racing Bonavista
17-09-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 4 Salou
17-09-2017 18:00 Falset Esportiu 1 - 2 Riudoms

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Les Borges del Camp 1 - 3 Falset Esportiu
23-09-2017 17:00 España Canonja 4 - 1 Icomar
23-09-2017 18:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 1 Bonavista
23-09-2017 19:30 Riudoms 5 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
24-09-2017 16:30 Salou 0 - 3 Camp Clar
24-09-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 1 - 1 Montroig At.
24-09-2017 18:00 Racing Bonavista 6 - 1 Mas Pellicer
24-09-2017 19:15 La Floresta 4 - 1 Montbrió
15-11-2017 20:30 EF La Pastoreta 4 - 1 Porrera

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:00 Bonavista 4 - 1 Riudoms
30-09-2017 17:00 Porrera 1 - 0 Salou
30-09-2017 17:00 Montroig At. 3 - 1 Camp Clar
30-09-2017 17:00 España Canonja 3 - 2 La Selva del Camp
30-09-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 4 - 2 Les Borges del Camp
30-09-2017 18:00 Montbrió 2 - 2 Racing Bonavista
30-09-2017 19:00 Icomar 1 - 2 Mas Pellicer
01-11-2017 17:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 3 EF La Pastoreta
07-11-2017 20:30 Pare Manyanet 3 - 2 La Floresta

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Les Borges del Camp 1 - 0 Bonavista
07-10-2017 16:00 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
07-10-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 2 - 2 Porrera
07-10-2017 17:30 Riudoms 1 - 0 España Canonja
07-10-2017 18:00 La Selva del Camp 3 - 3 Icomar
07-10-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 1 Montbrió
08-10-2017 16:30 Salou 3 - 3 Falset Esportiu
08-10-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 5 - 1 Pare Manyanet
08-10-2017 18:00 La Floresta 2 - 0 Camp Clar

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 La Selva del Camp 3 - 2 Riudoms
14-10-2017 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 1 Les Borges del Camp
14-10-2017 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 5 EF La Pastoreta
14-10-2017 17:00 Porrera 1 - 1 La Floresta
14-10-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 0 - 0 Racing Bonavista
14-10-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 4 - 3 Salou
14-10-2017 19:00 Icomar 2 - 2 Montbrió
15-10-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 2 Mas Pellicer
15-10-2017 17:00 Falset Esportiu 1 - 2 Montroig At.

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 5 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
21-10-2017 17:15 Les Borges del Camp 4 - 2 La Selva del Camp
21-10-2017 18:00 Riudoms 1 - 1 Icomar
21-10-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 1 - 5 Camp Clar
21-10-2017 18:30 Montbrió 0 - 3 Pare Manyanet
21-10-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 1 España Canonja
22-10-2017 16:30 Salou 4 - 1 Bonavista
22-10-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 4 Porrera
22-10-2017 18:15 La Floresta 3 - 5 Falset Esportiu

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:30 La Selva del Camp 0 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
28-10-2017 17:00 España Canonja 3 - 2 Salou
28-10-2017 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 1 Montroig At.
28-10-2017 17:00 Porrera 5 - 2 Mas Pellicer
28-10-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 2 - 1 Montbrió
28-10-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 0 - 0 La Floresta
28-10-2017 19:00 Riudoms 3 - 1 Les Borges del Camp
28-10-2017 19:30 Icomar 2 - 3 Pare Manyanet
29-10-2017 17:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 2 Racing Bonavista

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Les Borges del Camp 7 - 1 Icomar
04-11-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 2 - 4 España Canonja
04-11-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 6 - 6 Falset Esportiu
04-11-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 2 Riudoms
05-11-2017 16:00 Salou 0 - 1 La Selva del Camp
05-11-2017 17:00 La Floresta 0 - 0 Bonavista
05-11-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
05-11-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 1 - 0 Camp Clar
28-11-2017 20:30 Montbrió 1 - 1 Porrera

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 17:00 España Canonja 1 - 1 La Floresta
11-11-2017 17:00 Bonavista 1 - 0 Racing Bonavista
11-11-2017 17:00 Les Borges del Camp 1 - 3 EF La Pastoreta
11-11-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 4 - 1 Mas Pellicer
11-11-2017 19:00 Riudoms 3 - 1 Salou
11-11-2017 19:30 Icomar 1 - 2 Camp Clar
12-11-2017 16:00 Falset Esportiu 6 - 1 Montbrió
12-11-2017 16:15 Porrera 0 - 1 Pare Manyanet
12-11-2017 16:30 La Selva del Camp 2 - 3 Montroig At.

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 0 - 2 Riudoms
18-11-2017 17:00 Montbrió 2 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
18-11-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 0 Porrera
18-11-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 3 Bonavista
18-11-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 1 Icomar
19-11-2017 16:00 Salou 2 - 0 Les Borges del Camp
19-11-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 4 - 4 España Canonja
19-11-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 3 Falset Esportiu
19-11-2017 18:15 La Floresta 2 - 3 La Selva del Camp

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Les Borges del Camp 3 - 1 Montroig At.
25-11-2017 16:30 La Selva del Camp 1 - 6 Racing Bonavista
25-11-2017 17:00 España Canonja 4 - 1 Mas Pellicer
25-11-2017 17:00 Bonavista 2 - 0 Montbrió
25-11-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 3 - 0 Pare Manyanet
25-11-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 1 Salou
25-11-2017 19:30 Icomar 3 - 2 Porrera
25-11-2017 19:30 Riudoms 4 - 2 La Floresta
26-11-2017 16:00 Falset Esportiu 1 - 8 Camp Clar

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 3 - 4 EF La Pastoreta
02-12-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 3 - 4 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
02-12-2017 17:30 Montbrió 1 - 1 España Canonja
02-12-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 4 - 5 La Selva del Camp
03-12-2017 16:00 Salou 5 - 2 Icomar
03-12-2017 16:15 Porrera 3 - 2 Falset Esportiu
03-12-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 2 - 3 Bonavista
03-12-2017 17:30 Racing Bonavista 1 - 2 Riudoms
03-12-2017 18:15 La Floresta 2 - 3 Les Borges del Camp

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 La Selva del Camp 4 - 1 Montbrió
16-12-2017 17:00 España Canonja 0 - 0 Pare Manyanet
16-12-2017 17:00 Bonavista 2 - 0 Camp Clar
16-12-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 0 Porrera
16-12-2017 17:30 Les Borges del Camp 0 - 2 Racing Bonavista
16-12-2017 19:30 Icomar 5 - 6 Falset Esportiu
17-12-2017 12:00 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 1 La Floresta
17-12-2017 16:00 Salou 3 - 1 Montroig At.
17-12-2017 18:00 Riudoms 3 - 1 Mas Pellicer

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 19:00 Icomar 3 - 3 Montroig At.
06-01-2018 20:00 Montbrió 0 - 3 Riudoms
07-01-2018 12:00 Porrera 0 - 2 Bonavista
07-01-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu 1 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
07-01-2018 16:00 La Floresta 3 - 1 Salou
07-01-2018 16:30 Mas Pellicer 1 - 6 Les Borges del Camp
07-01-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista 1 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
07-01-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 3 La Selva del Camp
07-01-2018 17:00 Camp Clar 2 - 1 España Canonja

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Montroig At. 3 - 2 La Floresta
13-01-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp 1 - 1 Montbrió
13-01-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 4 Camp Clar
13-01-2018 16:00 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 5 - 0 Icomar
13-01-2018 17:00 España Canonja 3 - 2 Porrera
13-01-2018 18:00 Bonavista 3 - 2 Falset Esportiu
13-01-2018 18:00 Riudoms 5 - 0 Pare Manyanet
13-01-2018 18:15 EF La Pastoreta 5 - 3 Mas Pellicer
14-01-2018 16:00 Salou 3 - 3 Racing Bonavista

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp 2 - 2 Pare Manyanet
20-01-2018 16:00 Montroig At. 2 - 1 Racing Bonavista
20-01-2018 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
20-01-2018 17:00 España Canonja 3 - 4 Falset Esportiu
20-01-2018 17:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 1 Porrera
20-01-2018 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 2 Camp Clar
20-01-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 2 Montbrió
21-01-2018 12:45 La Floresta 2 - 1 Icomar
21-01-2018 16:00 Salou 3 - 2 Mas Pellicer

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:00 Montroig At. 4 - 2 Mas Pellicer
27-01-2018 16:30 Porrera 2 - 3 Riudoms
27-01-2018 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 3 Les Borges del Camp
27-01-2018 17:00 Montbrió 8 - 0 Salou
27-01-2018 18:15 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 2 España Canonja
27-01-2018 19:30 Icomar 0 - 3 Bonavista
28-01-2018 12:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 1 La Selva del Camp
28-01-2018 17:00 Pare Manyanet 1 - 3 EF La Pastoreta
28-01-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 1 La Floresta

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp 5 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
03-02-2018 16:00 Riudoms 3 - 1 Falset Esportiu
03-02-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp 5 - 1 Porrera
03-02-2018 16:00 Montroig At. 2 - 4 Montbrió
03-02-2018 17:00 España Canonja 3 - 0 Bonavista
03-02-2018 18:00 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 3 Camp Clar
04-02-2018 16:00 Salou 3 - 3 Pare Manyanet
04-02-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista 6 - 1 Icomar
04-02-2018 17:45 La Floresta 2 - 6 Mas Pellicer

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 1 Pare Manyanet
17-02-2018 16:45 Porrera 1 - 4 EF La Pastoreta
17-02-2018 17:00 Camp Clar 4 - 1 Salou
17-02-2018 17:00 Bonavista 4 - 0 La Selva del Camp
17-02-2018 17:00 Montbrió 2 - 2 La Floresta
17-02-2018 17:30 Icomar 2 - 1 España Canonja
17-02-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 0 - 3 Riudoms
17-02-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 3 Racing Bonavista
18-02-2018 12:30 Falset Esportiu 4 - 2 Les Borges del Camp

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp España Canonja
24-02-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp EF St. Pere i St. Pau
24-02-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Montroig At.
24-02-2018 18:00 EF La Pastoreta Falset Esportiu
24-02-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Icomar
24-02-2018 19:30 Riudoms Bonavista
25-02-2018 16:00 Salou Porrera
25-02-2018 16:00 La Floresta Pare Manyanet
25-02-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Montbrió

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 17:00 España Canonja Riudoms
03-03-2018 17:00 Bonavista Les Borges del Camp
03-03-2018 17:00 Porrera Montroig At.
03-03-2018 17:00 Camp Clar La Floresta
03-03-2018 17:00 Montbrió Mas Pellicer
03-03-2018 17:30 Icomar La Selva del Camp
03-03-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau EF La Pastoreta
04-03-2018 16:00 Pare Manyanet Racing Bonavista
04-03-2018 17:00 Falset Esportiu Salou

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp España Canonja
10-03-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Falset Esportiu
10-03-2018 17:00 Riudoms La Selva del Camp
10-03-2018 17:00 Montbrió Icomar
10-03-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Pare Manyanet
10-03-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Bonavista
11-03-2018 16:30 Salou EF St. Pere i St. Pau
11-03-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Camp Clar
11-03-2018 17:15 La Floresta Porrera

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Les Borges del Camp
17-03-2018 17:00 España Canonja EF La Pastoreta
17-03-2018 17:00 Bonavista Salou
17-03-2018 17:00 Porrera Racing Bonavista
17-03-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Mas Pellicer
17-03-2018 17:30 Icomar Riudoms
17-03-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Montroig At.
18-03-2018 16:00 Pare Manyanet Montbrió
18-03-2018 17:00 Falset Esportiu La Floresta

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Riudoms
24-03-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Bonavista
24-03-2018 17:00 Montbrió Camp Clar
24-03-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Porrera
24-03-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta La Selva del Camp
25-03-2018 16:00 Pare Manyanet Icomar
25-03-2018 16:30 Salou España Canonja
25-03-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Falset Esportiu
25-03-2018 17:15 La Floresta EF St. Pere i St. Pau

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Salou
07-04-2018 17:00 España Canonja Montroig At.
07-04-2018 17:00 Bonavista La Floresta
07-04-2018 17:00 Riudoms EF La Pastoreta
07-04-2018 17:00 Porrera Montbrió
07-04-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Pare Manyanet
07-04-2018 17:30 Icomar Les Borges del Camp
07-04-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Racing Bonavista
08-04-2018 17:00 Falset Esportiu Mas Pellicer

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Montroig At. La Selva del Camp
14-04-2018 17:00 Montbrió Falset Esportiu
14-04-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Icomar
14-04-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer EF St. Pere i St. Pau
14-04-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Les Borges del Camp
15-04-2018 16:00 Pare Manyanet Porrera
15-04-2018 16:30 Salou Riudoms
15-04-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Bonavista
15-04-2018 17:15 La Floresta España Canonja

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp La Floresta
21-04-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Salou
21-04-2018 17:00 Riudoms Montroig At.
21-04-2018 17:00 Porrera Camp Clar
21-04-2018 17:00 España Canonja Racing Bonavista
21-04-2018 17:00 Bonavista Mas Pellicer
21-04-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Montbrió
21-04-2018 17:30 Icomar EF La Pastoreta
22-04-2018 17:00 Falset Esportiu Pare Manyanet

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Les Borges del Camp
28-04-2018 17:00 Montbrió Bonavista
28-04-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Falset Esportiu
28-04-2018 17:00 Porrera Icomar
28-04-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer España Canonja
29-04-2018 16:00 Pare Manyanet EF St. Pere i St. Pau
29-04-2018 16:30 Salou EF La Pastoreta
29-04-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista La Selva del Camp
29-04-2018 17:15 La Floresta Riudoms

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp La Floresta
05-05-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Mas Pellicer
05-05-2018 17:00 España Canonja Montbrió
05-05-2018 17:00 Bonavista Pare Manyanet
05-05-2018 17:00 Riudoms Racing Bonavista
05-05-2018 17:30 Icomar Salou
05-05-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Camp Clar
05-05-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Montroig At.
06-05-2018 17:00 Falset Esportiu Porrera

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Salou
12-05-2018 17:00 Montbrió La Selva del Camp
12-05-2018 17:00 Camp Clar Bonavista
12-05-2018 17:00 Porrera EF St. Pere i St. Pau
12-05-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer Riudoms
13-05-2018 16:00 Pare Manyanet España Canonja
13-05-2018 17:00 Falset Esportiu Icomar
13-05-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Les Borges del Camp
13-05-2018 17:15 La Floresta EF La Pastoreta

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Montroig At. Icomar
19-05-2018 16:00 Les Borges del Camp Mas Pellicer
19-05-2018 16:00 La Selva del Camp Pare Manyanet
19-05-2018 17:00 España Canonja Camp Clar
19-05-2018 17:00 Bonavista Porrera
19-05-2018 17:00 Riudoms Montbrió
19-05-2018 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Falset Esportiu
19-05-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Racing Bonavista
20-05-2018 16:30 Salou La Floresta

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 17:00 Montbrió Les Borges del Camp
26-05-2018 17:00 Camp Clar La Selva del Camp
26-05-2018 17:00 Porrera España Canonja
26-05-2018 17:30 Icomar EF St. Pere i St. Pau
26-05-2018 18:15 Mas Pellicer EF La Pastoreta
27-05-2018 16:00 Pare Manyanet Riudoms
27-05-2018 17:00 Racing Bonavista Salou
27-05-2018 17:00 Falset Esportiu Bonavista
27-05-2018 17:15 La Floresta Montroig At.

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com