20 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 10:00 Reus 0 - 1 At. Segre
15-09-2018 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo 1 - 3 Granollers
15-09-2018 14:00 EF Mataró 1 - 1 Sant Gabriel
15-09-2018 16:15 Cornellà 0 - 1 Girona
15-09-2018 18:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 1 - 0 Nàstic
15-09-2018 19:30 Sants 1 - 4 Sant Andreu
16-09-2018 12:00 Barcelona 1 - 1 Damm
16-09-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 4 Espanyol

Jornada 2 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 12:30 Nàstic Barcelona
22-09-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu EF San Pedro San Pablo
22-09-2018 13:30 Girona Sant Gabriel
22-09-2018 14:00 EF Mataró Gimnàstic Manresa
22-09-2018 14:00 Damm Reus
22-09-2018 15:00 Espanyol Cornellà
23-09-2018 12:30 At. Segre Sants
23-09-2018 13:15 Granollers Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 3 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Girona
29-09-2018 12:30 Reus Nàstic
29-09-2018 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo At. Segre
30-09-2018 12:00 Barcelona EF Mataró
30-09-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Cornellà
30-09-2018 13:00 Sant Gabriel Espanyol
30-09-2018 13:15 Granollers Sant Andreu
30-09-2018 16:00 Sants Damm

Jornada 4 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 12:30 Nàstic Sants
06-10-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Jàbac i Terrassa
06-10-2018 13:30 Girona Barcelona
06-10-2018 14:00 Damm EF San Pedro San Pablo
06-10-2018 14:00 EF Mataró Reus
06-10-2018 15:00 Espanyol Gimnàstic Manresa
06-10-2018 18:30 Cornellà Sant Gabriel
07-10-2018 12:30 At. Segre Granollers

Jornada 5 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Cornellà
13-10-2018 12:30 Reus Girona
13-10-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu At. Segre
13-10-2018 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Nàstic
14-10-2018 12:00 Barcelona Espanyol
14-10-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Gabriel
14-10-2018 13:15 Granollers Damm
14-10-2018 16:00 Sants EF Mataró

Jornada 6 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 12:30 Nàstic Granollers
20-10-2018 13:30 Girona Sants
20-10-2018 14:00 EF Mataró EF San Pedro San Pablo
20-10-2018 14:00 Damm Sant Andreu
20-10-2018 15:00 Espanyol Reus
20-10-2018 18:30 Cornellà Barcelona
21-10-2018 12:30 At. Segre Jàbac i Terrassa
21-10-2018 13:00 Sant Gabriel Gimnàstic Manresa

Jornada 7 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 12:30 Reus Cornellà
27-10-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Nàstic
27-10-2018 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Girona
28-10-2018 12:00 Barcelona Sant Gabriel
28-10-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Gimnàstic Manresa
28-10-2018 12:30 At. Segre Damm
28-10-2018 13:15 Granollers EF Mataró
28-10-2018 16:00 Sants Espanyol

Jornada 8 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Barcelona
03-11-2018 12:30 Nàstic At. Segre
03-11-2018 13:30 Girona Granollers
03-11-2018 14:00 EF Mataró Sant Andreu
03-11-2018 14:00 Damm Jàbac i Terrassa
03-11-2018 15:00 Espanyol EF San Pedro San Pablo
03-11-2018 18:30 Cornellà Sants
04-11-2018 13:00 Sant Gabriel Reus

Jornada 9 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 12:30 Reus Gimnàstic Manresa
10-11-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Girona
10-11-2018 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Cornellà
10-11-2018 14:00 Damm Nàstic
11-11-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Barcelona
11-11-2018 12:30 At. Segre EF Mataró
11-11-2018 13:15 Granollers Espanyol
11-11-2018 16:00 Sants Sant Gabriel

Jornada 10 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Sants
17-11-2018 12:30 Nàstic Jàbac i Terrassa
17-11-2018 13:30 Girona At. Segre
17-11-2018 14:00 EF Mataró Damm
17-11-2018 15:00 Espanyol Sant Andreu
17-11-2018 18:30 Cornellà Granollers
18-11-2018 12:00 Barcelona Reus
18-11-2018 13:00 Sant Gabriel EF San Pedro San Pablo

Jornada 11 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 12:30 Nàstic EF Mataró
24-11-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Cornellà
24-11-2018 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Gimnàstic Manresa
24-11-2018 14:00 Damm Girona
25-11-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Reus
25-11-2018 12:30 At. Segre Espanyol
25-11-2018 13:15 Granollers Sant Gabriel
25-11-2018 16:00 Sants Barcelona

Jornada 12 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Granollers
01-12-2018 12:30 Reus Sants
01-12-2018 13:30 Girona Nàstic
01-12-2018 14:00 EF Mataró Jàbac i Terrassa
01-12-2018 15:00 Espanyol Damm
01-12-2018 18:30 Cornellà At. Segre
02-12-2018 12:00 Barcelona EF San Pedro San Pablo
02-12-2018 13:00 Sant Gabriel Sant Andreu

Jornada 13 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 12:30 Nàstic Espanyol
15-12-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Gimnàstic Manresa
15-12-2018 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Reus
15-12-2018 14:00 EF Mataró Girona
15-12-2018 14:00 Damm Cornellà
16-12-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sants
16-12-2018 12:30 At. Segre Sant Gabriel
16-12-2018 13:15 Granollers Barcelona

Jornada 14 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa At. Segre
22-12-2018 12:30 Reus Granollers
22-12-2018 15:00 Espanyol EF Mataró
22-12-2018 18:30 Cornellà Nàstic
23-12-2018 12:00 Barcelona Sant Andreu
23-12-2018 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Girona
23-12-2018 13:00 Sant Gabriel Damm
23-12-2018 16:00 Sants EF San Pedro San Pablo

Jornada 15 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 12:30 Nàstic Sant Gabriel
19-01-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Reus
19-01-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Jàbac i Terrassa
19-01-2019 13:30 Girona Espanyol
19-01-2019 14:00 EF Mataró Cornellà
19-01-2019 14:00 Damm Gimnàstic Manresa
20-01-2019 12:30 At. Segre Barcelona
20-01-2019 13:15 Granollers Sants

Jornada 16 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 12:30 Nàstic Gimnàstic Manresa
26-01-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Sants
26-01-2019 13:30 Girona Cornellà
26-01-2019 14:00 EF Mataró Sant Gabriel
26-01-2019 14:00 Damm Barcelona
26-01-2019 15:00 Espanyol Jàbac i Terrassa
27-01-2019 12:30 At. Segre Reus
27-01-2019 13:15 Granollers EF San Pedro San Pablo

Jornada 17 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa EF Mataró
02-02-2019 12:30 Reus Damm
02-02-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Sant Andreu
02-02-2019 18:30 Cornellà Espanyol
03-02-2019 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Granollers
03-02-2019 12:00 Barcelona Nàstic
03-02-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel Girona
03-02-2019 16:00 Sants At. Segre

Jornada 18 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 12:30 Nàstic Reus
09-02-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Granollers
09-02-2019 13:30 Girona Gimnàstic Manresa
09-02-2019 14:00 Damm Sants
09-02-2019 14:00 EF Mataró Barcelona
09-02-2019 15:00 Espanyol Sant Gabriel
09-02-2019 18:30 Cornellà Jàbac i Terrassa
10-02-2019 12:30 At. Segre EF San Pedro San Pablo

Jornada 19 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Espanyol
16-02-2019 12:30 Reus EF Mataró
16-02-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Damm
17-02-2019 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Andreu
17-02-2019 12:00 Barcelona Girona
17-02-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel Cornellà
17-02-2019 13:15 Granollers At. Segre
17-02-2019 16:00 Sants Nàstic

Jornada 20 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 12:30 Nàstic EF San Pedro San Pablo
23-02-2019 13:30 Girona Reus
23-02-2019 14:00 EF Mataró Sants
23-02-2019 14:00 Damm Granollers
23-02-2019 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona
23-02-2019 18:30 Cornellà Gimnàstic Manresa
24-02-2019 12:30 At. Segre Sant Andreu
24-02-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 21 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Sant Gabriel
09-03-2019 12:30 Reus Espanyol
09-03-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Damm
09-03-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo EF Mataró
10-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona Cornellà
10-03-2019 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa At. Segre
10-03-2019 13:15 Granollers Nàstic
10-03-2019 16:00 Sants Girona

Jornada 22 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Jàbac i Terrassa
16-03-2019 12:30 Nàstic Sant Andreu
16-03-2019 13:30 Girona EF San Pedro San Pablo
16-03-2019 14:00 EF Mataró Granollers
16-03-2019 14:00 Damm At. Segre
16-03-2019 15:00 Espanyol Sants
16-03-2019 18:30 Cornellà Reus
17-03-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel Barcelona

Jornada 23 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 12:30 Reus Sant Gabriel
23-03-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu EF Mataró
23-03-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Espanyol
24-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona Gimnàstic Manresa
24-03-2019 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Damm
24-03-2019 12:30 At. Segre Nàstic
24-03-2019 13:15 Granollers Girona
24-03-2019 16:00 Sants Cornellà

Jornada 24 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Reus
30-03-2019 12:30 Nàstic Damm
30-03-2019 13:30 Girona Sant Andreu
30-03-2019 14:00 EF Mataró At. Segre
30-03-2019 15:00 Espanyol Granollers
30-03-2019 18:30 Cornellà EF San Pedro San Pablo
31-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona Jàbac i Terrassa
31-03-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel Sants

Jornada 25 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 12:30 Reus Barcelona
06-04-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Espanyol
06-04-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Sant Gabriel
06-04-2019 14:00 Damm EF Mataró
07-04-2019 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Nàstic
07-04-2019 12:30 At. Segre Girona
07-04-2019 13:15 Granollers Cornellà
07-04-2019 16:00 Sants Gimnàstic Manresa

Jornada 26 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa EF San Pedro San Pablo
13-04-2019 12:30 Reus Jàbac i Terrassa
13-04-2019 13:30 Girona Damm
13-04-2019 14:00 EF Mataró Nàstic
13-04-2019 15:00 Espanyol At. Segre
13-04-2019 18:30 Cornellà Sant Andreu
14-04-2019 12:00 Barcelona Sants
14-04-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel Granollers

Jornada 27 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 12:30 Nàstic Girona
27-04-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Sant Gabriel
27-04-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Barcelona
27-04-2019 14:00 Damm Espanyol
28-04-2019 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa EF Mataró
28-04-2019 12:30 At. Segre Cornellà
28-04-2019 13:15 Granollers Gimnàstic Manresa
28-04-2019 16:00 Sants Reus

Jornada 28 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Sant Andreu
04-05-2019 12:30 Reus EF San Pedro San Pablo
04-05-2019 13:30 Girona EF Mataró
04-05-2019 15:00 Espanyol Nàstic
04-05-2019 18:30 Cornellà Damm
05-05-2019 12:00 Barcelona Granollers
05-05-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel At. Segre
05-05-2019 16:00 Sants Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 29 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 12:30 Nàstic Cornellà
11-05-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Barcelona
11-05-2019 13:30 EF San Pedro San Pablo Sants
11-05-2019 13:30 Girona Jàbac i Terrassa
11-05-2019 14:00 EF Mataró Espanyol
11-05-2019 14:00 Damm Sant Gabriel
12-05-2019 12:30 At. Segre Gimnàstic Manresa
12-05-2019 13:15 Granollers Reus

Jornada 30 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Damm
18-05-2019 12:30 Reus Sant Andreu
18-05-2019 15:00 Espanyol Girona
18-05-2019 18:30 Cornellà EF Mataró
19-05-2019 12:00 Barcelona At. Segre
19-05-2019 12:00 Jàbac i Terrassa EF San Pedro San Pablo
19-05-2019 13:00 Sant Gabriel Nàstic
19-05-2019 16:00 Sants Granollers

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com