21 oct. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 2 Parets
05-09-2015 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 2 Palautordera
05-09-2015 17:00 Vilamajor 4 - 1 Martorelles
05-09-2015 18:00 Llinars 3 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia B
05-09-2015 18:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 0 Sarrià CP
05-09-2015 18:30 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
06-09-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 0 - 2 La Torreta
06-09-2015 12:00 Parc 1 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
06-09-2015 20:00 PB Sant Celoni 0 - 2 At. Vallès

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 16:30 La Torreta 5 - 1 Montmeló
12-09-2015 16:30 At. Vallès 0 - 2 Parc
12-09-2015 16:30 Parets 2 - 3 PB Sant Celoni
13-09-2015 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 0 Llinars
13-09-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 5 - 0 Lliçà d'Amunt
13-09-2015 12:30 Sarrià CP 6 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
13-09-2015 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 0 Canovelles
13-09-2015 17:30 Martorelles 1 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
13-09-2015 18:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 1 Vilamajor

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
19-09-2015 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 2 La Torreta
19-09-2015 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 4 Palau Solità i Pleg.
19-09-2015 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 5 Martorelles
20-09-2015 12:00 Llinars 2 - 3 Vilamajor
20-09-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 3 Sarrià CP
20-09-2015 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 3 At. Vallès
20-09-2015 12:00 Parc 1 - 1 Parets
20-09-2015 17:30 PB Sant Celoni 1 - 1 Palautordera

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 16:30 At. Vallès 2 - 0 Llinars
26-09-2015 16:30 Parets 2 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
26-09-2015 16:30 Palautordera 0 - 1 Parc
26-09-2015 16:30 La Torreta 0 - 4 PB Sant Celoni
26-09-2015 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
27-09-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 3 - 1 Canovelles
27-09-2015 12:00 Sarrià CP 2 - 1 Montmeló
27-09-2015 12:15 Martorelles 1 - 1 Lliçà d'Amunt
27-09-2015 12:30 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 16:30 At. Vallès 1 - 0 Parets
03-10-2015 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 1 Sarrià CP
03-10-2015 16:30 Montmeló 4 - 0 Martorelles
03-10-2015 18:30 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 2 Vilamajor
04-10-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 2 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia B
04-10-2015 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 2 Palautordera
04-10-2015 12:00 Parc 0 - 1 La Torreta
04-10-2015 12:30 Llinars 7 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
04-10-2015 17:45 PB Sant Celoni 4 - 2 Palau Solità i Pleg.

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
10-10-2015 16:30 La Torreta 3 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
10-10-2015 16:30 Parets 1 - 3 Llinars
10-10-2015 17:00 Vilamajor 3 - 2 Lliçà d'Amunt
11-10-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 2 - 1 Montmeló
11-10-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 4 Parc
11-10-2015 12:00 Sarrià CP 2 - 1 PB Sant Celoni
11-10-2015 12:15 Martorelles 3 - 0 Canovelles
11-10-2015 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 1 At. Vallès

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 16:30 Parets 2 - 0 Palautordera
17-10-2015 16:30 At. Vallès 0 - 2 La Torreta
17-10-2015 16:30 Canovelles 0 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia B
17-10-2015 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 4 Vilamajor
18-10-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 3 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
18-10-2015 12:00 Llinars 3 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
18-10-2015 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 2 Palau Solità i Pleg.
18-10-2015 12:00 Parc 2 - 3 Sarrià CP
18-10-2015 17:45 PB Sant Celoni 1 - 2 Martorelles

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 2 - 2 Montmeló
24-10-2015 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 3 Parets
24-10-2015 17:00 Vilamajor 5 - 1 Canovelles
24-10-2015 18:30 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 2 Lliçà d'Amunt
25-10-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 2 PB Sant Celoni
25-10-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 3 At. Vallès
25-10-2015 12:15 Martorelles 0 - 2 Parc
25-10-2015 12:30 Sarrià CP 1 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
25-10-2015 16:30 Palautordera 2 - 3 Llinars

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 16:00 At. Vallès 2 - 2 Sarrià CP
31-10-2015 16:30 Parets 5 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
31-10-2015 16:30 Canovelles 0 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
31-10-2015 16:30 Montmeló 2 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
31-10-2015 18:45 PB Sant Celoni 1 - 0 Vilamajor
01-11-2015 12:00 Parc 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
01-11-2015 12:00 Llinars 3 - 0 Lliçà d'Amunt
01-11-2015 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 2 La Torreta
04-11-2015 21:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 2 Martorelles

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 1 PB Sant Celoni
07-11-2015 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 1 Llinars
07-11-2015 17:00 Vilamajor 2 - 0 Parc
07-11-2015 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 3 Canovelles
08-11-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 1 Montmeló
08-11-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
08-11-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 0 Palautordera
08-11-2015 12:00 Sarrià CP 4 - 3 Parets
08-11-2015 12:15 Martorelles 1 - 2 At. Vallès

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 16:30 Parets 8 - 1 Martorelles
14-11-2015 16:30 At. Vallès 1 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia B
14-11-2015 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
14-11-2015 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 1 Lliçà d'Amunt
15-11-2015 12:00 Llinars 3 - 0 Montmeló
15-11-2015 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 2 Vilamajor
15-11-2015 12:00 Parc 3 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
15-11-2015 16:30 Palautordera 0 - 3 Sarrià CP
15-11-2015 17:30 PB Sant Celoni 1 - 4 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 15:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
21-11-2015 15:45 Vilamajor 1 - 3 At. Vallès
21-11-2015 16:00 Montmeló 1 - 3 Canovelles
21-11-2015 16:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 0 - 3 Parc
22-11-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 0 - 2 PB Sant Celoni
22-11-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 3 - 2 Llinars
22-11-2015 12:00 Sarrià CP 1 - 1 La Torreta
22-11-2015 12:15 Martorelles 8 - 3 Palautordera
22-11-2015 17:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 0 - 3 Parets

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 16:30 Parets 3 - 3 Vilamajor
28-11-2015 16:30 At. Vallès 2 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
28-11-2015 16:30 La Torreta 2 - 0 Martorelles
29-11-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 4 Sarrià CP
29-11-2015 12:00 Llinars 5 - 1 Canovelles
29-11-2015 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
29-11-2015 12:00 Parc 3 - 0 Lliçà d'Amunt
29-11-2015 16:30 Palautordera 0 - 4 EF Barberà Andalucia B
29-11-2015 17:00 PB Sant Celoni 4 - 2 Montmeló

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 16:00 Martorelles 4 - 3 Palau Solità i Pleg.
12-12-2015 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 3 - 2 Parets
12-12-2015 16:30 Montmeló 0 - 4 Parc
12-12-2015 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 1 PB Sant Celoni
12-12-2015 17:00 Vilamajor 3 - 1 Palautordera
12-12-2015 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 4 - 1 At. Vallès
13-12-2015 12:00 Sarrià CP 2 - 2 Llinars
13-12-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 2 La Torreta
13-12-2015 12:30 Lliçà d'Amunt 2 - 5 Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:30 La Torreta 6 - 0 Vilamajor
19-12-2015 16:30 Parets 1 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
19-12-2015 16:30 At. Vallès 3 - 2 Lliçà d'Amunt
19-12-2015 17:00 Llinars 1 - 1 PB Sant Celoni
20-12-2015 12:00 Parc 6 - 0 Canovelles
20-12-2015 12:00 Sarrià CP 4 - 0 Martorelles
20-12-2015 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
20-12-2015 13:00 Montmeló 0 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
20-12-2015 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 3 La Torreta
09-01-2016 16:30 Montmeló 2 - 1 At. Vallès
09-01-2016 16:30 Canovelles 4 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
09-01-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 4 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
09-01-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 0 Palautordera
10-01-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 0 - 4 Parets
10-01-2016 12:00 Llinars 5 - 3 Martorelles
10-01-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 2 Sarrià CP
10-01-2016 17:00 PB Sant Celoni 0 - 1 Parc

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 16:30 La Torreta 0 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
16-01-2016 16:30 Parets 5 - 0 Montmeló
16-01-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 1 - 0 Canovelles
17-01-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 1 PB Sant Celoni
17-01-2016 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 Llinars
17-01-2016 12:00 Sarrià CP 3 - 3 Vilamajor
17-01-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
17-01-2016 12:15 Martorelles 2 - 4 EF Barberà Andalucia B
17-01-2016 16:30 Palautordera 2 - 0 Lliçà d'Amunt

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:00 Parets 3 - 3 Canovelles
23-01-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 2 - 0 PB Sant Celoni
23-01-2016 16:30 La Torreta 8 - 0 Lliçà d'Amunt
24-01-2016 12:00 Sarrià CP 3 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
24-01-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 0 Parc
24-01-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 4 - 2 Llinars
24-01-2016 12:15 Martorelles 1 - 3 Vilamajor
24-01-2016 12:15 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
24-01-2016 16:30 Palautordera 2 - 1 Montmeló

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 4 - 2 Martorelles
30-01-2016 16:00 Vilamajor 1 - 4 EF Barberà Andalucia B
30-01-2016 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 1 Palautordera
30-01-2016 16:30 Montmeló 3 - 4 La Torreta
30-01-2016 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 2 Sarrià CP
31-01-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 3 - 3 Palau Solità i Pleg.
31-01-2016 12:00 Llinars 2 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
31-01-2016 12:00 Parc 3 - 0 At. Vallès
31-01-2016 17:15 PB Sant Celoni 0 - 0 Parets

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:00 At. Vallès 1 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
13-02-2016 16:00 Vilamajor 2 - 3 Llinars
13-02-2016 16:30 Parets 0 - 1 Parc
13-02-2016 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 1 Canovelles
14-02-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 6 - 0 Montmeló
14-02-2016 12:00 Sarrià CP 2 - 0 Lliçà d'Amunt
14-02-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 0 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
14-02-2016 12:15 Martorelles 2 - 4 UCF Sta Perpètua
14-02-2016 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 1 PB Sant Celoni

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 15:30 Canovelles 4 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
20-02-2016 15:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 0 Vilamajor
20-02-2016 16:30 Montmeló 0 - 8 Sarrià CP
20-02-2016 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
21-02-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 4 Martorelles
21-02-2016 12:00 Llinars 2 - 0 At. Vallès
21-02-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 1 Parets
21-02-2016 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 Palautordera
21-02-2016 17:30 PB Sant Celoni 2 - 1 La Torreta

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:00 Vilamajor 3 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
27-02-2016 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 2 Llinars
27-02-2016 16:30 Parets 2 - 1 At. Vallès
27-02-2016 16:30 La Torreta 3 - 0 Parc
28-02-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 1 PB Sant Celoni
28-02-2016 12:00 Sarrià CP 2 - 4 Canovelles
28-02-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 4 - 1 Lliçà d'Amunt
28-02-2016 12:15 Martorelles 7 - 1 Montmeló
28-02-2016 16:30 Palautordera 4 - 2 Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 2 - 4 Palautordera
05-03-2016 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 1 Martorelles
05-03-2016 16:30 Montmeló 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
05-03-2016 18:30 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
06-03-2016 12:00 Llinars 2 - 0 Parets
06-03-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 3 - 2 Vilamajor
06-03-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 0 La Torreta
06-03-2016 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
06-03-2016 12:45 PB Sant Celoni 1 - 3 Sarrià CP

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:00 Vilamajor 3 - 1 Montmeló
12-03-2016 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 1 Lliçà d'Amunt
12-03-2016 16:30 La Torreta 4 - 1 At. Vallès
12-03-2016 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 2 Llinars
13-03-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 0 Canovelles
13-03-2016 12:30 Martorelles 3 - 5 PB Sant Celoni
13-03-2016 13:00 Sarrià CP 3 - 2 Parc
13-03-2016 16:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
13-03-2016 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 2 Parets

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 16:30 Parets 2 - 0 La Torreta
19-03-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 2 - 3 Palau Solità i Pleg.
19-03-2016 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 3 Vilamajor
19-03-2016 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
20-03-2016 12:00 Llinars 0 - 0 Palautordera
20-03-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 5 Sarrià CP
20-03-2016 12:00 Parc 1 - 1 Martorelles
20-03-2016 12:30 Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
20-03-2016 17:00 PB Sant Celoni 1 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia B

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:00 La Torreta 6 - 2 Palautordera
02-04-2016 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 1 Canovelles
02-04-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 2 - 2 PB Sant Celoni
02-04-2016 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 7 - 2 Montmeló
03-04-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 0 Parc
03-04-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 3 - 2 Parets
03-04-2016 12:00 Sarrià CP 2 - 1 At. Vallès
03-04-2016 12:15 Martorelles 2 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
03-04-2016 12:15 Lliçà d'Amunt 0 - 5 Llinars

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 16:00 Montmeló 2 - 2 Lliçà d'Amunt
09-04-2016 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
09-04-2016 16:30 Parets 2 - 3 Sarrià CP
09-04-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 3 - 0 Martorelles
10-04-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
10-04-2016 12:00 Parc 4 - 1 Vilamajor
10-04-2016 12:00 Llinars 3 - 4 La Torreta
10-04-2016 16:30 Palautordera 2 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
10-04-2016 17:00 PB Sant Celoni 3 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 0 Parc
16-04-2016 16:00 Montmeló 0 - 5 Llinars
16-04-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 2 - 3 Vilanova Vallès
16-04-2016 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 0 PB Sant Celoni
17-04-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 4 - 6 Canovelles
17-04-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 0 La Torreta
17-04-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 0 At. Vallès
17-04-2016 12:15 Martorelles 1 - 7 Parets
17-04-2016 12:30 Sarrià CP 4 - 2 Palautordera

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 16:30 Parets 3 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia B
23-04-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 1 - 2 Vilamajor
23-04-2016 16:30 La Torreta 2 - 1 Sarrià CP
23-04-2016 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 2 Montmeló
24-04-2016 12:00 Llinars 1 - 2 Palau Solità i Pleg.
24-04-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
24-04-2016 12:00 Parc 3 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
24-04-2016 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 2 Martorelles
24-04-2016 17:30 PB Sant Celoni 5 - 3 Lliçà d'Amunt

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 3 At. Vallès
30-04-2016 16:30 Montmeló 0 - 1 PB Sant Celoni
30-04-2016 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 3 Llinars
30-04-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 0 - 4 Parets
30-04-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
01-05-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 2 - 4 Parc
01-05-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 2 Palautordera
01-05-2016 12:15 Martorelles 0 - 2 La Torreta
12-05-2016 20:30 Sarrià CP 4 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 16:30 Parets 4 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
07-05-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 1 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
07-05-2016 18:15 La Torreta 1 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
07-05-2016 18:30 PB Sant Celoni 3 - 5 Canovelles
08-05-2016 12:00 Llinars 2 - 1 Sarrià CP
08-05-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 3 Martorelles
08-05-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 2 - 0 Lliçà d'Amunt
08-05-2016 12:00 Parc 3 - 0 Montmeló
08-05-2016 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 1 Vilamajor

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 15:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 3 Palautordera
14-05-2016 16:00 Canovelles 0 - 0 Parc
14-05-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 0 - 5 La Torreta
14-05-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 2 Parets
15-05-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 2 At. Vallès
15-05-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 2 - 0 Montmeló
15-05-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
15-05-2016 12:15 Martorelles 2 - 2 Sarrià CP
15-05-2016 18:45 PB Sant Celoni 1 - 3 Llinars

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 16:30 La Torreta 3 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
21-05-2016 16:30 Parets 3 - 2 Lliçà d'Amunt
21-05-2016 16:30 At. Vallès 4 - 4 Montmeló
22-05-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 2 Canovelles
22-05-2016 12:00 Parc 4 - 3 PB Sant Celoni
22-05-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 1 Vilamajor
22-05-2016 12:15 Martorelles 4 - 3 Llinars
22-05-2016 12:30 Sarrià CP 0 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
22-05-2016 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

28-05-2016 16:30 EF Barberà Andalucia B 0 - 1 Martorelles
28-05-2016 16:30 Vilamajor 2 - 2 Sarrià CP
28-05-2016 16:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 4 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
28-05-2016 16:30 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 4 La Torreta
28-05-2016 16:30 Lliçà d'Amunt 4 - 3 Palautordera
28-05-2016 16:30 Montmeló 2 - 1 Parets
28-05-2016 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 1 At. Vallès
28-05-2016 16:30 PB Sant Celoni 2 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
28-05-2016 16:30 Llinars 1 - 7 Parc

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com