20 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
01-09-2018 16:30 Montmeló 4 - 1 Bellavista Milán
01-09-2018 17:00 Vilamajor 5 - 1 Lourdes
01-09-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 1 Llerona
01-09-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 0 Canovelles
02-09-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 3 Lliça d'Amunt
02-09-2018 12:00 La Torreta 4 - 2 Llinars
02-09-2018 18:00 Centelles 0 - 0 Sant Celoni
02-09-2018 18:00 At. Vallès 1 - 3 Montornés Norte

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:30 Lourdes 0 - 6 Vilanova Vallès
08-09-2018 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 0 Centelles
08-09-2018 16:30 Llerona 0 - 2 Montmeló
08-09-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte 6 - 1 Vilamajor
08-09-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 5 At. Vallès
08-09-2018 18:45 Llinars 1 - 2 Lliçà de Vall
08-09-2018 19:30 Sant Celoni 1 - 2 La Torreta
09-09-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán 2 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
09-09-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt 2 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 3 - 3 Llerona
15-09-2018 16:30 Montmeló 5 - 2 Llinars
15-09-2018 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 1 Lliça d'Amunt
15-09-2018 17:30 Vilamajor 2 - 2 Sta. María Montcada
15-09-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 1 Sant Celoni
15-09-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 0 Lourdes
16-09-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 2 - 1 Montornés Norte
16-09-2018 12:00 At. Vallès 1 - 3 Bellavista Milán
16-09-2018 17:00 Centelles 2 - 3 La Torreta

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:30 Lourdes Canovelles
22-09-2018 16:30 Llerona At. Vallès
22-09-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte UCF Sta Perpètua
22-09-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni Montmeló
22-09-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Vilanova Vallès
23-09-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán Vilamajor
23-09-2018 12:30 La Torreta Lliçà de Vall
23-09-2018 12:40 Llinars Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
23-09-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Centelles

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Sant Celoni
29-09-2018 16:30 Montmeló La Torreta
29-09-2018 16:30 Canovelles Montornés Norte
29-09-2018 17:00 Vilamajor Llerona
29-09-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Sta. María Montcada
30-09-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Bellavista Milán
30-09-2018 12:00 At. Vallès Llinars
30-09-2018 16:00 Centelles Lliçà de Vall
30-09-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Lourdes

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:30 Lourdes Centelles
06-10-2018 16:30 Llerona Vilanova Vallès
06-10-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte Lliça d'Amunt
06-10-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni At. Vallès
06-10-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Canovelles
06-10-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Montmeló
07-10-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán UCF Sta Perpètua
07-10-2018 12:30 La Torreta Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
07-10-2018 12:40 Llinars Vilamajor

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Lliçà de Vall
13-10-2018 16:30 Lourdes Montornés Norte
13-10-2018 16:30 Canovelles Bellavista Milán
13-10-2018 17:00 Vilamajor Sant Celoni
13-10-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Llerona
14-10-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Llinars
14-10-2018 12:00 At. Vallès La Torreta
14-10-2018 16:00 Centelles Montmeló
14-10-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:30 Llerona Canovelles
20-10-2018 16:30 Montmeló Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
20-10-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte Centelles
20-10-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni Vilanova Vallès
20-10-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall At. Vallès
20-10-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Lourdes
21-10-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán Lliça d'Amunt
21-10-2018 12:30 La Torreta Vilamajor
21-10-2018 12:40 Llinars UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:30 Lourdes Bellavista Milán
27-10-2018 16:30 Canovelles Llinars
27-10-2018 17:00 Vilamajor Lliçà de Vall
27-10-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte Sta. María Montcada
27-10-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Sant Celoni
28-10-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès La Torreta
28-10-2018 12:00 At. Vallès Montmeló
28-10-2018 16:00 Centelles Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
28-10-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Llerona

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana At. Vallès
03-11-2018 16:30 Llerona Lourdes
03-11-2018 16:30 Montmeló Vilamajor
03-11-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni Canovelles
03-11-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Vilanova Vallès
03-11-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Centelles
04-11-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán Montornés Norte
04-11-2018 12:30 La Torreta UCF Sta Perpètua
04-11-2018 12:40 Llinars Lliça d'Amunt

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:30 Lourdes Llinars
10-11-2018 16:30 Canovelles La Torreta
10-11-2018 17:00 Vilamajor Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
10-11-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte Llerona
10-11-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Bellavista Milán
10-11-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Lliçà de Vall
11-11-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Montmeló
11-11-2018 16:00 Centelles At. Vallès
11-11-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Sant Celoni

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Vilanova Vallès
17-11-2018 16:30 Llerona Sta. María Montcada
17-11-2018 16:30 Montmeló UCF Sta Perpètua
17-11-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni Lourdes
17-11-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Canovelles
18-11-2018 12:00 At. Vallès Vilamajor
18-11-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán Centelles
18-11-2018 12:30 La Torreta Lliça d'Amunt
18-11-2018 12:40 Llinars Montornés Norte

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:30 Lourdes La Torreta
24-11-2018 16:30 Canovelles Montmeló
24-11-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte Sant Celoni
24-11-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Llinars
24-11-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
25-11-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès At. Vallès
25-11-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán Llerona
25-11-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Lliçà de Vall
25-11-2018 16:00 Centelles Vilamajor

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Canovelles
01-12-2018 16:30 Montmeló Lliça d'Amunt
01-12-2018 16:30 Llerona Centelles
01-12-2018 17:00 Vilamajor Vilanova Vallès
01-12-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni Sta. María Montcada
01-12-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Lourdes
02-12-2018 12:00 At. Vallès UCF Sta Perpètua
02-12-2018 12:30 La Torreta Montornés Norte
02-12-2018 12:40 Llinars Bellavista Milán

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:30 Llerona Llinars
15-12-2018 16:30 Lourdes Montmeló
15-12-2018 16:30 Canovelles At. Vallès
15-12-2018 17:00 Montornés Norte Lliçà de Vall
15-12-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada La Torreta
15-12-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Vilamajor
16-12-2018 12:15 Bellavista Milán Sant Celoni
16-12-2018 16:00 Centelles Vilanova Vallès
16-12-2018 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Lourdes
22-12-2018 16:30 Montmeló Montornés Norte
22-12-2018 17:00 Vilamajor Canovelles
22-12-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni Llerona
22-12-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Sta. María Montcada
23-12-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès UCF Sta Perpètua
23-12-2018 12:00 At. Vallès Lliça d'Amunt
23-12-2018 12:30 La Torreta Bellavista Milán
23-12-2018 16:00 Centelles Llinars

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:30 Llerona La Torreta
12-01-2019 16:30 Lourdes At. Vallès
12-01-2019 16:30 Canovelles Vilanova Vallès
12-01-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
12-01-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Montmeló
12-01-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Centelles
13-01-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Lliçà de Vall
13-01-2019 12:40 Llinars Sant Celoni
13-01-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Vilamajor

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:30 Lourdes Vilamajor
19-01-2019 16:30 Canovelles UCF Sta Perpètua
19-01-2019 16:30 Llerona Lliçà de Vall
19-01-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte At. Vallès
19-01-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Centelles
19-01-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
20-01-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Montmeló
20-01-2019 12:40 Llinars La Torreta
20-01-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Bellavista Milán
26-01-2019 16:30 Montmeló Llerona
26-01-2019 17:00 Vilamajor Montornés Norte
26-01-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Llinars
26-01-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Lliça d'Amunt
27-01-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Lourdes
27-01-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Sta. María Montcada
27-01-2019 12:30 La Torreta Sant Celoni
27-01-2019 16:00 Centelles Canovelles

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:30 Lourdes UCF Sta Perpètua
02-02-2019 16:30 Llerona Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
02-02-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte Vilanova Vallès
02-02-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Lliçà de Vall
02-02-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Vilamajor
03-02-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán At. Vallès
03-02-2019 12:30 La Torreta Centelles
03-02-2019 12:40 Llinars Montmeló
03-02-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Canovelles

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Llinars
09-02-2019 16:30 Montmeló Sant Celoni
09-02-2019 16:30 Canovelles Lourdes
09-02-2019 17:00 Vilamajor Bellavista Milán
09-02-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall La Torreta
09-02-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Montornés Norte
10-02-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Sta. María Montcada
10-02-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Llerona
10-02-2019 16:00 Centelles Lliça d'Amunt

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:30 Lourdes Lliça d'Amunt
16-02-2019 16:30 Llerona Vilamajor
16-02-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte Canovelles
16-02-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
16-02-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada UCF Sta Perpètua
16-02-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Centelles
17-02-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Vilanova Vallès
17-02-2019 12:30 La Torreta Montmeló
17-02-2019 12:40 Llinars At. Vallès

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana La Torreta
23-02-2019 16:30 Montmeló Lliçà de Vall
23-02-2019 16:30 Canovelles Sta. María Montcada
23-02-2019 17:00 Vilamajor Llinars
23-02-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Bellavista Milán
24-02-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Llerona
24-02-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Sant Celoni
24-02-2019 16:00 Centelles Lourdes
24-02-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Montornés Norte

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:30 Llerona UCF Sta Perpètua
09-03-2019 16:30 Montmeló Centelles
09-03-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte Lourdes
09-03-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Vilamajor
09-03-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
09-03-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Lliça d'Amunt
10-03-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Canovelles
10-03-2019 12:30 La Torreta At. Vallès
10-03-2019 12:40 Llinars Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Montmeló
16-03-2019 16:30 Lourdes Sta. María Montcada
16-03-2019 16:30 Canovelles Llerona
16-03-2019 17:00 Vilamajor La Torreta
16-03-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Llinars
17-03-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Sant Celoni
17-03-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Lliçà de Vall
17-03-2019 16:00 Centelles Montornés Norte
17-03-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Bellavista Milán

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Centelles
23-03-2019 16:30 Llerona Lliça d'Amunt
23-03-2019 16:30 Montmeló At. Vallès
23-03-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni UCF Sta Perpètua
23-03-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Vilamajor
23-03-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Montornés Norte
24-03-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Lourdes
24-03-2019 12:30 La Torreta Vilanova Vallès
24-03-2019 12:40 Llinars Canovelles

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:30 Lourdes Llerona
30-03-2019 16:30 Canovelles Sant Celoni
30-03-2019 17:00 Vilamajor Montmeló
30-03-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte Bellavista Milán
30-03-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua La Torreta
31-03-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Lliçà de Vall
31-03-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
31-03-2019 16:00 Centelles Sta. María Montcada
31-03-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Llinars

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Vilamajor
06-04-2019 16:30 Llerona Montornés Norte
06-04-2019 16:30 Montmeló Vilanova Vallès
06-04-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Lliça d'Amunt
06-04-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall UCF Sta Perpètua
07-04-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Centelles
07-04-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Sta. María Montcada
07-04-2019 12:30 La Torreta Canovelles
07-04-2019 12:40 Llinars Lourdes

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:30 Lourdes Sant Celoni
13-04-2019 16:30 Canovelles Lliçà de Vall
13-04-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte Llinars
13-04-2019 17:00 Vilamajor At. Vallès
13-04-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Llerona
13-04-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Montmeló
14-04-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
14-04-2019 16:00 Centelles Bellavista Milán
14-04-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt La Torreta

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana UCF Sta Perpètua
27-04-2019 16:30 Montmeló Canovelles
27-04-2019 16:30 Llerona Bellavista Milán
27-04-2019 17:00 Vilamajor Centelles
27-04-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Montornés Norte
27-04-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Lliça d'Amunt
28-04-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Vilanova Vallès
28-04-2019 12:30 La Torreta Lourdes
28-04-2019 12:40 Llinars Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:30 Lourdes Lliçà de Vall
04-05-2019 16:30 Canovelles Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
04-05-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte La Torreta
04-05-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Sant Celoni
04-05-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua At. Vallès
05-05-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Vilamajor
05-05-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Llinars
05-05-2019 16:00 Centelles Llerona
05-05-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Montmeló

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Lliça d'Amunt
11-05-2019 16:30 Montmeló Lourdes
11-05-2019 17:00 Vilamajor UCF Sta Perpètua
11-05-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Bellavista Milán
11-05-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Montornés Norte
12-05-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Centelles
12-05-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Canovelles
12-05-2019 12:30 La Torreta Sta. María Montcada
12-05-2019 12:40 Llinars Llerona

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:30 Llerona Sant Celoni
18-05-2019 16:30 Lourdes Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
18-05-2019 16:30 Canovelles Vilamajor
18-05-2019 17:00 Montornés Norte Montmeló
18-05-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Lliçà de Vall
18-05-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Vilanova Vallès
19-05-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán La Torreta
19-05-2019 12:40 Llinars Centelles
19-05-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt At. Vallès

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana Montornés Norte
25-05-2019 16:30 Montmeló Sta. María Montcada
25-05-2019 17:00 Vilamajor Lliça d'Amunt
25-05-2019 17:15 Sant Celoni Llinars
25-05-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Bellavista Milán
26-05-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Canovelles
26-05-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Lourdes
26-05-2019 12:30 La Torreta Llerona
26-05-2019 16:00 Centelles UCF Sta Perpètua

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com