18 ag. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sector Montserratina
01-09-2018 17:00 Pallejà Sant Esteve Sesrovires
01-09-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Abrera
01-09-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Viladecans B
01-09-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts PR Sant Feliu Ll.
02-09-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Castelldefels B
02-09-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Incresa
02-09-2018 12:15 Corbera Torrelles
02-09-2018 18:00 Can Roca Vallirana

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Pallejà
08-09-2018 18:00 Torrelles Olesa Montserrat
08-09-2018 18:30 Vallirana Corbera
08-09-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sant Vicenç dels Horts
08-09-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Joan Despí
09-09-2018 12:00 Incresa Levante Las Planas
09-09-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sant Andreu de la Barca
09-09-2018 18:00 Abrera Vinyets Molí-Vell
09-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Can Roca

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Vallirana
15-09-2018 17:00 Pallejà Torrelles
15-09-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Incresa
15-09-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Can Roca
15-09-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sector Montserratina
16-09-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas PR Sant Feliu Ll.
16-09-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sant Esteve Sesrovires
16-09-2018 12:15 Corbera Viladecans B
16-09-2018 18:00 Abrera Castelldefels B

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Sant Andreu de la Barca
22-09-2018 18:00 Torrelles Sant Vicenç dels Horts
22-09-2018 18:30 Vallirana Pallejà
22-09-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Levante Las Planas
22-09-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Vinyets Molí-Vell
23-09-2018 12:00 Incresa Abrera
23-09-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sant Joan Despí
23-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Olesa Montserrat
23-09-2018 18:00 Can Roca Corbera

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Can Roca
29-09-2018 17:00 Pallejà Viladecans B
29-09-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Sant Esteve Sesrovires
29-09-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Corbera
29-09-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Vallirana
29-09-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Incresa
30-09-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sector Montserratina
30-09-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Torrelles
30-09-2018 18:00 Abrera PR Sant Feliu Ll.

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Sant Joan Despí
06-10-2018 18:00 Torrelles Levante Las Planas
06-10-2018 18:30 Vallirana Sant Andreu de la Barca
06-10-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Abrera
07-10-2018 12:00 Incresa Vinyets Molí-Vell
07-10-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Castelldefels B
07-10-2018 12:15 Corbera Olesa Montserrat
07-10-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Sant Vicenç dels Horts
07-10-2018 18:00 Can Roca Pallejà

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 17:00 Pallejà Corbera
13-10-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Torrelles
13-10-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Olesa Montserrat
13-10-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Can Roca
13-10-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Esteve Sesrovires
14-10-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Vallirana
14-10-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Viladecans B
14-10-2018 12:00 Incresa PR Sant Feliu Ll.
14-10-2018 18:00 Abrera Sector Montserratina

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Pallejà
20-10-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Castelldefels B
20-10-2018 18:00 Torrelles Abrera
20-10-2018 18:30 Vallirana Sant Joan Despí
20-10-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Incresa
21-10-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Vinyets Molí-Vell
21-10-2018 12:15 Corbera Sant Vicenç dels Horts
21-10-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Levante Las Planas
21-10-2018 18:00 Can Roca Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Viladecans B
27-10-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Pallejà
27-10-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Olesa Montserrat
27-10-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Torrelles
28-10-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sant Esteve Sesrovires
28-10-2018 12:00 Incresa Sector Montserratina
28-10-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Can Roca
28-10-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Corbera
28-10-2018 18:00 Abrera Vallirana

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Andreu de la Barca
03-11-2018 17:00 Pallejà Sant Vicenç dels Horts
03-11-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina PR Sant Feliu Ll.
03-11-2018 18:00 Torrelles Incresa
03-11-2018 18:30 Vallirana Castelldefels B
03-11-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Vinyets Molí-Vell
04-11-2018 12:15 Corbera Levante Las Planas
04-11-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Abrera
04-11-2018 18:00 Can Roca Sant Joan Despí

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Corbera
10-11-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10-11-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sector Montserratina
10-11-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Viladecans B
11-11-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Torrelles
11-11-2018 12:00 Incresa Vallirana
11-11-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Olesa Montserrat
11-11-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Pallejà
11-11-2018 18:00 Abrera Can Roca

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Joan Despí
17-11-2018 17:00 Pallejà Levante Las Planas
17-11-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Vinyets Molí-Vell
17-11-2018 18:00 Torrelles Sant Esteve Sesrovires
17-11-2018 18:30 Vallirana PR Sant Feliu Ll.
17-11-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sant Andreu de la Barca
18-11-2018 12:15 Corbera Abrera
18-11-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Incresa
18-11-2018 18:00 Can Roca Castelldefels B

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Torrelles
24-11-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Pallejà
24-11-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Vallirana
24-11-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Andreu de la Barca
24-11-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Corbera
25-11-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sant Vicenç dels Horts
25-11-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Viladecans B
25-11-2018 12:00 Incresa Can Roca
25-11-2018 18:00 Abrera Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Castelldefels B
01-12-2018 17:00 Pallejà Abrera
01-12-2018 18:00 Torrelles Vinyets Molí-Vell
01-12-2018 18:30 Vallirana Sector Montserratina
01-12-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sant Joan Despí
02-12-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Levante Las Planas
02-12-2018 12:15 Corbera Incresa
02-12-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Sant Esteve Sesrovires
02-12-2018 18:00 Can Roca PR Sant Feliu Ll.

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Viladecans B
15-12-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Sant Andreu de la Barca
15-12-2018 18:00 Torrelles Vallirana
15-12-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Levante Las Planas
15-12-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Can Roca
15-12-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Pallejà
16-12-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Corbera
16-12-2018 12:00 Incresa Olesa Montserrat
16-12-2018 18:00 Abrera Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat PR Sant Feliu Ll.
22-12-2018 17:00 Pallejà Incresa
22-12-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Vallirana
22-12-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Castelldefels B
23-12-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Abrera
23-12-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sant Joan Despí
23-12-2018 12:15 Corbera Sant Esteve Sesrovires
23-12-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Torrelles
23-12-2018 18:00 Can Roca Sector Montserratina

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Corbera
12-01-2019 18:00 Torrelles Can Roca
12-01-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Vinyets Molí-Vell
12-01-2019 18:30 Vallirana Viladecans B
12-01-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Olesa Montserrat
12-01-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Andreu de la Barca
13-01-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Pallejà
13-01-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Vicenç dels Horts
13-01-2019 18:00 Abrera Levante Las Planas

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Olesa Montserrat
19-01-2019 18:00 Torrelles Corbera
19-01-2019 18:30 Vallirana Can Roca
19-01-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Pallejà
19-01-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Levante Las Planas
20-01-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Andreu de la Barca
20-01-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sant Vicenç dels Horts
20-01-2019 18:00 Abrera Sant Joan Despí
20-01-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Vinyets Molí-Vell

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Torrelles
26-01-2019 17:00 Pallejà Sector Montserratina
26-01-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Castelldefels B
26-01-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Abrera
26-01-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sant Esteve Sesrovires
27-01-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Incresa
27-01-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca PR Sant Feliu Ll.
27-01-2019 12:15 Corbera Vallirana
27-01-2019 18:00 Can Roca Viladecans B

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Sant Vicenç dels Horts
02-02-2019 18:00 Torrelles Pallejà
02-02-2019 18:30 Vallirana Olesa Montserrat
02-02-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sant Andreu de la Barca
02-02-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Abrera
03-02-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Joan Despí
03-02-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Levante Las Planas
03-02-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Corbera
03-02-2019 18:00 Can Roca Vinyets Molí-Vell

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Viladecans B
09-02-2019 17:00 Pallejà Vallirana
09-02-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí PR Sant Feliu Ll.
09-02-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Castelldefels B
09-02-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Torrelles
10-02-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sant Esteve Sesrovires
10-02-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sector Montserratina
10-02-2019 12:15 Corbera Can Roca
10-02-2019 18:00 Abrera Incresa

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Levante Las Planas
16-02-2019 18:00 Torrelles Sant Andreu de la Barca
16-02-2019 18:30 Vallirana Sant Vicenç dels Horts
16-02-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sant Joan Despí
17-02-2019 12:00 Incresa Castelldefels B
17-02-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Abrera
17-02-2019 12:15 Corbera Vinyets Molí-Vell
17-02-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Pallejà
17-02-2019 18:00 Can Roca Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Corbera
23-02-2019 17:00 Pallejà Can Roca
23-02-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Sector Montserratina
23-02-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Incresa
23-02-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Viladecans B
23-02-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
24-02-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Torrelles
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Vallirana
24-02-2019 18:00 Abrera Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Vinyets Molí-Vell
09-03-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Abrera
09-03-2019 18:00 Torrelles Sant Joan Despí
09-03-2019 18:30 Vallirana Levante Las Planas
09-03-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Castelldefels B
10-03-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Incresa
10-03-2019 12:15 Corbera Pallejà
10-03-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Sant Andreu de la Barca
10-03-2019 18:00 Can Roca Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 17:00 Pallejà Olesa Montserrat
16-03-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Vallirana
16-03-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell PR Sant Feliu Ll.
16-03-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Corbera
16-03-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Sector Montserratina
17-03-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Esteve Sesrovires
17-03-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Viladecans B
17-03-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Can Roca
17-03-2019 18:00 Abrera Torrelles

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Vicenç dels Horts
23-03-2019 17:00 Pallejà Vinyets Molí-Vell
23-03-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Incresa
23-03-2019 18:00 Torrelles Castelldefels B
23-03-2019 18:30 Vallirana Abrera
23-03-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires PR Sant Feliu Ll.
24-03-2019 12:15 Corbera Sant Andreu de la Barca
24-03-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Sant Joan Despí
24-03-2019 18:00 Can Roca Levante Las Planas

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Can Roca
30-03-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Esteve Sesrovires
30-03-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Pallejà
30-03-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Vallirana
31-03-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sector Montserratina
31-03-2019 12:00 Incresa Torrelles
31-03-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Corbera
31-03-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Olesa Montserrat
31-03-2019 18:00 Abrera Viladecans B

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Levante Las Planas
06-04-2019 17:00 Pallejà Sant Andreu de la Barca
06-04-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Sant Esteve Sesrovires
06-04-2019 18:00 Torrelles PR Sant Feliu Ll.
06-04-2019 18:30 Vallirana Incresa
06-04-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Vinyets Molí-Vell
07-04-2019 12:15 Corbera Sant Joan Despí
07-04-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Castelldefels B
07-04-2019 18:00 Can Roca Abrera

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Olesa Montserrat
13-04-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sector Montserratina
13-04-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Torrelles
13-04-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Can Roca
14-04-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Pallejà
14-04-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sant Vicenç dels Horts
14-04-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Vallirana
14-04-2019 12:00 Incresa Viladecans B
14-04-2019 18:00 Abrera Corbera

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Abrera
27-04-2019 17:00 Pallejà Sant Joan Despí
27-04-2019 18:00 Torrelles Sector Montserratina
27-04-2019 18:30 Vallirana Sant Esteve Sesrovires
27-04-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Levante Las Planas
28-04-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Vinyets Molí-Vell
28-04-2019 12:15 Corbera Castelldefels B
28-04-2019 18:00 Viladecans B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
28-04-2019 18:00 Can Roca Incresa

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Vallirana
04-05-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Sant Vicenç dels Horts
04-05-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Viladecans B
04-05-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Torrelles
04-05-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Olesa Montserrat
05-05-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sant Andreu de la Barca
05-05-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Can Roca
05-05-2019 12:00 Incresa Corbera
05-05-2019 18:00 Abrera Pallejà

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Incresa
11-05-2019 17:00 Pallejà Castelldefels B
11-05-2019 18:30 Vallirana Torrelles
11-05-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Abrera
12-05-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sant Joan Despí
12-05-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Vinyets Molí-Vell
12-05-2019 12:15 Corbera PR Sant Feliu Ll.
12-05-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Sector Montserratina
12-05-2019 18:00 Can Roca Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Can Roca
18-05-2019 18:00 Torrelles Viladecans B
18-05-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Levante Las Planas
18-05-2019 18:30 Vallirana Vinyets Molí-Vell
18-05-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Corbera
18-05-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Vicenç dels Horts
19-05-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Olesa Montserrat
19-05-2019 12:00 Incresa Pallejà
19-05-2019 18:00 Abrera Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Esteve Sesrovires
25-05-2019 17:00 Pallejà PR Sant Feliu Ll.
25-05-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Joan Despí
25-05-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Incresa
26-05-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Castelldefels B
26-05-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Abrera
26-05-2019 12:15 Corbera Sector Montserratina
26-05-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Vallirana
26-05-2019 18:00 Can Roca Torrelles

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com