26 maig 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 0 - 5 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
02-09-2017 17:15 Pallejà 2 - 1 San Mauro B
02-09-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 1 Corbera
02-09-2017 20:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 1 Martorell
03-09-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 1 PUD Málaga
03-09-2017 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 1 Abrera
03-09-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 1 Viladecans B
03-09-2017 18:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 1 Can Roca
03-09-2017 19:00 Cervelló 1 - 1 Torrelles

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 3 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
09-09-2017 17:00 Torrelles 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
09-09-2017 18:00 Abrera 2 - 2 Cervelló
09-09-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
10-09-2017 12:00 Martorell 5 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10-09-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 1 Castelldefels B
10-09-2017 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 5 Vallirana
10-09-2017 18:00 Viladecans B 1 - 2 Pallejà
10-09-2017 19:00 Corbera 2 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca B

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 1 - 3 Viladecans B
16-09-2017 17:15 Pallejà 1 - 2 PUD Málaga
16-09-2017 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 0 - 2 Martorell
16-09-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
16-09-2017 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 1 San Mauro B
17-09-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 0 Abrera
17-09-2017 12:00 Vallirana 3 - 0 Cervelló
17-09-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 3 - 1 Torrelles
17-09-2017 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 3 Corbera

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 2 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
23-09-2017 17:00 Torrelles 0 - 1 Pallejà
23-09-2017 18:00 Abrera 0 - 2 Olesa Montserrat
23-09-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
24-09-2017 12:00 Martorell 1 - 1 Can Roca
24-09-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 7 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
24-09-2017 12:15 Corbera 1 - 2 Vallirana
24-09-2017 18:00 Cervelló 0 - 3 Levante Las Planas
24-09-2017 18:00 Viladecans B 1 - 3 Castelldefels B

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:15 Pallejà 2 - 1 Abrera
30-09-2017 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 3 San Mauro B
30-09-2017 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 1 - 1 Torrelles
30-09-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 1 Viladecans B
30-09-2017 20:00 Castelldefels B 0 - 0 PUD Málaga
01-10-2017 12:00 Vallirana 0 - 0 Levante Las Planas
01-10-2017 12:15 Corbera 2 - 3 Martorell
19-10-2017 21:00 Olesa Montserrat 3 - 2 Cervelló
01-11-2017 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 0 - 1 Can Roca
07-10-2017 17:00 Torrelles 0 - 3 Castelldefels B
07-10-2017 17:00 Abrera 2 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
07-10-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 5 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
08-10-2017 12:00 Cervelló 1 - 5 Pallejà
08-10-2017 12:00 Martorell 3 - 1 Vallirana
08-10-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 3 - 1 Corbera
08-10-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 4 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
08-10-2017 17:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 3 Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 17:15 Pallejà 1 - 4 Levante Las Planas
14-10-2017 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 4 - 2 PUD Málaga
14-10-2017 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 7 - 3 Cervelló
14-10-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 1 Torrelles
14-10-2017 20:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 2 Abrera
15-10-2017 12:00 Martorell 3 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
15-10-2017 12:15 Corbera 5 - 2 San Mauro B
15-10-2017 12:30 Vallirana 4 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
15-10-2017 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 5 Viladecans B

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 0 - 2 Martorell
21-10-2017 17:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
21-10-2017 17:00 Abrera 0 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
21-10-2017 18:00 Cervelló 0 - 3 Castelldefels B
21-10-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 5 - 1 Can Roca
22-10-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 0 Vallirana
22-10-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
22-10-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 3 - 1 Pallejà
22-10-2017 18:00 Viladecans B 5 - 1 Corbera

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 6 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
28-10-2017 20:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 3 Levante Las Planas
29-10-2017 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 2 Pallejà
29-10-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 5 - 1 San Mauro B
29-10-2017 12:00 Martorell 1 - 1 Viladecans B
29-10-2017 12:30 Corbera 1 - 1 PUD Málaga
29-10-2017 16:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 3 - 2 Abrera
29-10-2017 18:00 Can Roca 3 - 2 Torrelles
29-10-2017 19:15 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 4 - 0 Cervelló

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 1 - 2 Vallirana
04-11-2017 16:45 Pallejà 4 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
04-11-2017 17:30 Abrera 2 - 2 Can Roca
04-11-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 2 Martorell
05-11-2017 12:00 Cervelló 4 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
05-11-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 0 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
05-11-2017 16:30 Viladecans B 1 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
05-11-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 2 Castelldefels B
21-11-2017 21:00 Torrelles 0 - 1 Corbera

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 1 - 5 Viladecans B
11-11-2017 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 1 Levante Las Planas
11-11-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 7 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
12-11-2017 12:00 Vallirana 3 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
12-11-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 5 PUD Málaga
12-11-2017 12:00 Martorell 4 - 0 Torrelles
12-11-2017 12:15 Corbera 3 - 1 Abrera
12-11-2017 17:00 Pallejà 0 - 1 Castelldefels B
12-11-2017 18:00 Can Roca 3 - 0 Cervelló

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 15:45 Pallejà 4 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
18-11-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 2 San Mauro B
18-11-2017 18:00 Abrera 0 - 2 Martorell
18-11-2017 18:15 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 6 - 3 Castelldefels B
19-11-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 4 - 1 Can Roca
19-11-2017 12:30 Torrelles 2 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
19-11-2017 16:30 Viladecans B 2 - 2 Vallirana
19-11-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
19-11-2017 19:00 Cervelló 1 - 5 Corbera

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 1 - 1 Torrelles
25-11-2017 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 1 Pallejà
25-11-2017 18:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
26-11-2017 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 1 Castelldefels B
26-11-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 2 Abrera
26-11-2017 12:00 Martorell 6 - 1 Cervelló
26-11-2017 12:15 Corbera 5 - 2 Levante Las Planas
26-11-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 0 - 3 PUD Málaga
26-11-2017 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 1 Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 17:15 Pallejà 2 - 0 Can Roca
02-12-2017 17:30 Torrelles 2 - 2 Viladecans B
02-12-2017 18:00 Abrera 4 - 1 San Mauro B
02-12-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 2 Vallirana
02-12-2017 20:00 Castelldefels B 3 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
03-12-2017 12:00 Cervelló 2 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
03-12-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 0 Martorell
03-12-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 2 Corbera
03-12-2017 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 5 - 6 Sant Andreu de la Barca B

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 San Mauro B 3 - 0 Cervelló
16-12-2017 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 0 Castelldefels B
16-12-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 7 - 0 Torrelles
17-12-2017 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 4 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
17-12-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 0 - 2 Levante Las Planas
17-12-2017 12:00 Martorell 6 - 0 Olesa Montserrat
17-12-2017 12:15 Corbera 3 - 0 Pallejà
17-12-2017 16:30 Viladecans B 1 - 3 Abrera
17-12-2017 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
07-01-2018 12:00 Vallirana 0 - 4 Torrelles
07-01-2018 12:00 Abrera 1 - 5 PUD Málaga
07-01-2018 16:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 1 Can Roca
07-01-2018 16:30 Pallejà 2 - 1 Martorell
07-01-2018 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 2 - 3 Corbera
07-01-2018 17:00 Cervelló 1 - 2 Viladecans B
07-01-2018 17:00 Levante Las Planas 2 - 1 San Mauro B
07-01-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 3 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 2 - 3 Olesa Montserrat
13-01-2018 17:30 Torrelles 5 - 1 Abrera
13-01-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 2 Vallirana
13-01-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 7 - 2 Cervelló
14-01-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 2 Pallejà
14-01-2018 12:00 Martorell 3 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
14-01-2018 16:30 Viladecans B 1 - 1 Levante Las Planas
14-01-2018 17:00 Corbera 0 - 2 Castelldefels B
14-01-2018 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 0 Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 0 - 1 Pallejà
20-01-2018 17:00 Abrera 1 - 4 Vallirana
20-01-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 Levante Las Planas
20-01-2018 18:00 Torrelles 1 - 1 Cervelló
21-01-2018 12:00 Martorell 7 - 0 Castelldefels B
21-01-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 3 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
21-01-2018 12:15 Corbera 1 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
21-01-2018 16:00 Can Roca 3 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
21-01-2018 16:30 Viladecans B 2 - 1 Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 17:15 Pallejà 4 - 1 Viladecans B
27-01-2018 18:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 2 Martorell
27-01-2018 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 7 - 5 San Mauro B
27-01-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
28-01-2018 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 1 Can Roca
28-01-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 0 - 0 Torrelles
28-01-2018 12:00 Cervelló 2 - 2 Abrera
28-01-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 5 PUD Málaga
28-01-2018 17:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 3 - 3 Corbera

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 2 - 2 Castelldefels B
03-02-2018 16:00 Abrera 1 - 0 Levante Las Planas
03-02-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 0 - 1 Pallejà
03-02-2018 18:00 Torrelles 3 - 2 Olesa Montserrat
04-02-2018 12:00 Cervelló 0 - 0 Vallirana
04-02-2018 12:00 Martorell 2 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
04-02-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 3 - 0 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
04-02-2018 12:15 Corbera 7 - 2 Can Roca
22-02-2018 21:00 Viladecans B 4 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 2 PUD Málaga
17-02-2018 17:30 Pallejà 4 - 0 Torrelles
17-02-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 0 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
17-02-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 1 San Mauro B
17-02-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 1 Viladecans B
18-02-2018 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 1 Corbera
18-02-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 0 Cervelló
18-02-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 2 Abrera
18-02-2018 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 2 Martorell

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 3 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
24-02-2018 16:30 Abrera 1 - 2 Pallejà
24-02-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 0 Castelldefels B
25-02-2018 12:00 Cervelló 0 - 3 Olesa Montserrat
25-02-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 0 - 0 Vallirana
25-02-2018 12:00 Martorell 4 - 1 Corbera
25-02-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 1 Can Roca
25-02-2018 12:30 Torrelles 3 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
25-02-2018 16:30 Viladecans B 1 - 6 Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 17:15 Pallejà 4 - 1 Cervelló
03-03-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 2 Viladecans B
03-03-2018 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 4 - 2 Abrera
03-03-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 1 PUD Málaga
03-03-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 3 Torrelles
04-03-2018 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 2 Martorell
04-03-2018 12:15 Corbera 2 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
04-03-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 4 - 1 Levante Las Planas
04-03-2018 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 1 San Mauro B

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 1 - 4 Corbera
10-03-2018 16:00 Abrera 5 - 1 Castelldefels B
10-03-2018 17:30 Levante Las Planas 2 - 3 Pallejà
10-03-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 5 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
11-03-2018 12:00 Cervelló 4 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
11-03-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 0 - 4 Martorell
11-03-2018 16:30 Torrelles 0 - 0 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
11-03-2018 16:30 Viladecans B 1 - 0 Can Roca
11-03-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 5 Vallirana

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 7 - 3 Levante Las Planas
17-03-2018 17:15 Pallejà 4 - 0 Olesa Montserrat
17-03-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 0 Torrelles
17-03-2018 18:00 Castelldefels B 0 - 2 Cervelló
17-03-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 3 Abrera
18-03-2018 12:00 Vallirana 0 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
18-03-2018 12:00 Martorell 6 - 0 San Mauro B
18-03-2018 12:15 Corbera 2 - 0 Viladecans B
18-03-2018 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 2 PUD Málaga

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 0 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
24-03-2018 16:30 Abrera 5 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
24-03-2018 17:15 Pallejà 4 - 0 Vallirana
24-03-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 0 Corbera
25-03-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 4 - 1 Castelldefels B
25-03-2018 12:30 Torrelles 5 - 3 Can Roca
25-03-2018 16:30 Viladecans B 0 - 4 Martorell
25-03-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
16-04-2018 21:00 Cervelló 5 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 4 - 0 Cervelló
07-04-2018 18:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas
07-04-2018 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 1 - 6 Pallejà
07-04-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 6 - 6 Olesa Montserrat
08-04-2018 12:00 Vallirana 6 - 3 San Mauro B
08-04-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 0 - 0 Viladecans B
08-04-2018 12:00 Martorell 2 - 3 PUD Málaga
08-04-2018 12:15 Corbera 5 - 2 Torrelles
08-04-2018 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 1 Abrera

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Abrera 2 - 2 Corbera
14-04-2018 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 4 Vallirana
14-04-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
14-04-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 5 Pallejà
15-04-2018 12:00 Cervelló 0 - 1 Can Roca
15-04-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
15-04-2018 16:30 Viladecans B 7 - 3 San Mauro B
15-04-2018 16:30 Torrelles 0 - 4 Martorell
15-04-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 0 - 1 PUD Málaga
21-04-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 3 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
21-04-2018 18:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 2 Pallejà
22-04-2018 12:00 Vallirana 5 - 3 Viladecans B
22-04-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 5 - 0 Torrelles
22-04-2018 12:00 Martorell 6 - 1 Abrera
22-04-2018 12:15 Corbera 5 - 3 Cervelló
22-04-2018 18:00 Can Roca 3 - 3 Levante Las Planas
22-04-2018 19:15 Castelldefels B 3 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Abrera 3 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
28-04-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 5 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
28-04-2018 17:15 Pallejà 2 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
28-04-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 1 Viladecans B
28-04-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 1 Vallirana
29-04-2018 12:00 Cervelló 0 - 2 Martorell
29-04-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 2 - 6 Corbera
29-04-2018 12:30 Torrelles 2 - 1 San Mauro B
29-04-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 4 Can Roca

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 1 - 2 Abrera
05-05-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
05-05-2018 18:00 Martorell 2 - 0 Levante Las Planas
05-05-2018 18:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 4 - 2 Castelldefels B
06-05-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 5 - 3 Cervelló
06-05-2018 12:00 Vallirana 0 - 2 PUD Málaga
06-05-2018 12:15 Corbera 3 - 3 Olesa Montserrat
06-05-2018 16:30 Viladecans B 0 - 1 Torrelles
06-05-2018 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 4 Pallejà

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:15 Pallejà 0 - 0 Corbera
12-05-2018 18:00 Abrera 0 - 1 Viladecans B
12-05-2018 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 4 - 2 Can Roca
12-05-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 3 Vallirana
12-05-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 5 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
13-05-2018 12:00 Cervelló 2 - 4 San Mauro B
13-05-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
13-05-2018 12:30 Torrelles 1 - 6 PUD Málaga
13-05-2018 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 2 Martorell

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 San Mauro B 5 - 6 Levante Las Planas
19-05-2018 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 0 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
19-05-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 4 - 0 Abrera
20-05-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 5 - 4 Olesa Montserrat
20-05-2018 12:00 Martorell 4 - 0 Pallejà
20-05-2018 12:15 Corbera 1 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
20-05-2018 12:30 Torrelles 1 - 6 Vallirana
20-05-2018 17:00 Viladecans B 7 - 2 Cervelló
20-05-2018 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 1 Castelldefels B

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 18:00 Abrera Torrelles
26-05-2018 18:00 Cervelló PUD Málaga
26-05-2018 18:00 Levante Las Planas Viladecans B
26-05-2018 18:00 Olesa Montserrat San Mauro B
26-05-2018 18:00 Pallejà PR Sant Feliu Ll.
26-05-2018 18:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Martorell
26-05-2018 18:00 Castelldefels B Corbera
26-05-2018 18:00 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Can Roca
27-05-2018 12:00 Vallirana Sant Andreu de la Barca B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com