23 febr. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 16:30 Santpedor 2 - 3 Marganell
02-09-2017 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 2 Viladecavalls
02-09-2017 18:30 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 1 Avià B
03-09-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 2 - 0 Can Parellada
03-09-2017 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig 1 - 1 Juan XXIII
03-09-2017 18:00 Puig-reig 2 - 0 Moià
03-09-2017 18:00 Navàs 0 - 0 Puigcerdà
03-09-2017 19:00 Calaf 3 - 1 Cardona
03-09-2017 19:00 Manresa B 3 - 1 Súria

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 3 - 1 Navàs
09-09-2017 18:00 Marganell 2 - 2 Pare Ignasi Puig
10-09-2017 12:00 Moià 3 - 0 Santpedor
10-09-2017 12:00 Juan XXIII 3 - 2 Calaf
10-09-2017 12:00 Viladecavalls 3 - 1 Manresa B
10-09-2017 12:00 Can Parellada 1 - 0 Fruitosenc
10-09-2017 16:00 Súria 2 - 1 Avià B
10-09-2017 16:30 Puigcerdà 2 - 1 Puig-reig
12-10-2017 16:30 Cardona 1 - 1 Pìrinaica

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:30 Santpedor 1 - 0 Puigcerdà
16-09-2017 18:00 Cardona 0 - 1 Juan XXIII
16-09-2017 18:00 Manresa B 1 - 2 Can Parellada
17-09-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 3 - 2 Fruitosenc
17-09-2017 16:00 Viladecavalls 2 - 1 Avià B
17-09-2017 16:30 Puig-reig 3 - 3 Sant Pere Nord
17-09-2017 17:00 Calaf 2 - 1 Marganell
17-09-2017 17:00 Pare Ignasi Puig 3 - 1 Moià
17-09-2017 18:00 Navàs 2 - 1 Súria

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:30 Marganell 0 - 0 Cardona
23-09-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 0 Avià B
23-09-2017 17:00 Fruitosenc 3 - 6 Manresa B
23-09-2017 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 6 - 2 Santpedor
24-09-2017 12:00 Moià 3 - 3 Calaf
24-09-2017 12:00 Juan XXIII 2 - 1 Pìrinaica
24-09-2017 12:00 Viladecavalls 3 - 0 Navàs
24-09-2017 16:30 Puigcerdà 4 - 3 Pare Ignasi Puig
24-09-2017 18:00 Súria 2 - 1 Puig-reig

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:00 Avià B 5 - 2 Fruitosenc
01-10-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 5 - 2 Manresa B
01-10-2017 12:00 Juan XXIII 2 - 1 Marganell
12-10-2017 17:00 Pare Ignasi Puig 3 - 3 Sant Pere Nord
12-10-2017 17:00 Santpedor 3 - 3 Súria
01-11-2017 16:30 Cardona 2 - 1 Moià
01-11-2017 16:30 Navàs 0 - 1 Can Parellada
10-11-2017 21:30 Calaf 3 - 1 Puigcerdà
05-12-2017 21:00 Puig-reig 2 - 1 Viladecavalls

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:30 Marganell 2 - 3 Pìrinaica
07-10-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 1 Puig-reig
07-10-2017 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 3 Calaf
08-10-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 3 Juan XXIII
08-10-2017 12:00 Viladecavalls 2 - 1 Santpedor
08-10-2017 16:30 Puigcerdà 0 - 1 Cardona
08-10-2017 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 1 Navàs
08-10-2017 17:00 Manresa B 3 - 2 Avià B
08-10-2017 18:00 Súria 2 - 1 Pare Ignasi Puig

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:30 Marganell 2 - 0 Moià
14-10-2017 16:30 Santpedor 2 - 3 Can Parellada
15-10-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 5 - 1 Avià B
15-10-2017 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 1 Puigcerdà
15-10-2017 16:30 Cardona 3 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
15-10-2017 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 3 - 3 Viladecavalls
15-10-2017 16:30 Puig-reig 2 - 2 Fruitosenc
15-10-2017 16:30 Navàs 1 - 3 Manresa B
15-10-2017 16:45 Calaf 1 - 3 Súria

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Avià B 0 - 0 Navàs
21-10-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 2 Pare Ignasi Puig
21-10-2017 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 1 Santpedor
21-10-2017 17:15 Manresa B 0 - 2 Puig-reig
22-10-2017 12:00 Moià 0 - 1 Pìrinaica
22-10-2017 12:00 Viladecavalls 2 - 3 Calaf
22-10-2017 16:00 Súria 1 - 1 Cardona
22-10-2017 16:30 Puigcerdà 1 - 5 Marganell
01-11-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:30 Marganell 0 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
28-10-2017 16:30 Santpedor 1 - 1 Manresa B
29-10-2017 12:00 Moià 0 - 0 Puigcerdà
29-10-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 2 - 0 Navàs
29-10-2017 12:00 Juan XXIII 1 - 2 Súria
29-10-2017 13:00 Calaf 4 - 4 Can Parellada
29-10-2017 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 2 - 2 Fruitosenc
29-10-2017 16:30 Cardona 3 - 2 Viladecavalls
29-10-2017 16:30 Puig-reig 0 - 1 Avià B

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Can Parellada 2 - 2 Cardona
04-11-2017 16:00 Avià B 6 - 1 Santpedor
04-11-2017 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 1 Moià
04-11-2017 18:00 Manresa B 2 - 2 Pare Ignasi Puig
05-11-2017 12:00 Viladecavalls 0 - 0 Juan XXIII
05-11-2017 16:00 Súria 2 - 0 Marganell
05-11-2017 16:30 Puigcerdà 3 - 1 Pìrinaica
05-11-2017 16:30 Navàs 0 - 1 Puig-reig
05-11-2017 18:00 Fruitosenc 2 - 1 Calaf

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:30 Marganell 1 - 3 Viladecavalls
11-11-2017 16:30 Santpedor 2 - 4 Navàs
12-11-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 3 - 2 Puig-reig
12-11-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 1 Súria
12-11-2017 12:30 Juan XXIII 2 - 2 Can Parellada
12-11-2017 16:30 Puigcerdà 0 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
12-11-2017 16:30 Calaf 4 - 1 Manresa B
12-11-2017 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 0 - 0 Avià B
12-11-2017 17:00 Cardona 2 - 1 Fruitosenc

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 Avià B 2 - 1 Calaf
18-11-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 0 - 2 Marganell
18-11-2017 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 1 Juan XXIII
18-11-2017 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 1 - 2 Pìrinaica
18-11-2017 18:15 Manresa B 1 - 2 Cardona
19-11-2017 12:00 Viladecavalls 4 - 2 Moià
19-11-2017 16:00 Súria 4 - 1 Puigcerdà
19-11-2017 16:30 Navàs 3 - 1 Pare Ignasi Puig
19-11-2017 16:30 Puig-reig 2 - 2 Santpedor

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:30 Marganell 0 - 1 Fruitosenc
25-11-2017 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 2 Súria
26-11-2017 11:00 Moià 0 - 5 Can Parellada
26-11-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 2 - 1 Santpedor
26-11-2017 12:00 Juan XXIII 4 - 1 Manresa B
26-11-2017 16:00 Puigcerdà 0 - 3 Viladecavalls
26-11-2017 16:30 Cardona 4 - 1 Avià B
26-11-2017 16:30 Calaf 3 - 0 Navàs
26-11-2017 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 1 - 1 Puig-reig

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 Can Parellada 3 - 0 Puigcerdà
02-12-2017 16:00 Avià B 0 - 3 Juan XXIII
02-12-2017 17:00 Fruitosenc 2 - 2 Moià
02-12-2017 18:00 Viladecavalls 2 - 0 Sant Pere Nord
02-12-2017 18:00 Santpedor 2 - 2 Pare Ignasi Puig
02-12-2017 18:15 Manresa B 2 - 0 Marganell
03-12-2017 16:00 Súria 3 - 2 Pìrinaica
03-12-2017 16:30 Navàs 3 - 2 Cardona
03-12-2017 17:00 Puig-reig 4 - 4 Calaf

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:30 Marganell 1 - 0 Avià B
16-12-2017 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 1 - 2 Can Parellada
16-12-2017 18:00 Súria 1 - 1 Viladecavalls
17-12-2017 12:00 Moià 3 - 1 Manresa B
17-12-2017 12:00 Juan XXIII 6 - 0 Navàs
17-12-2017 12:00 Pìrinaica 1 - 0 Pare Ignasi Puig
17-12-2017 16:00 Calaf 1 - 1 Santpedor
17-12-2017 16:00 Puigcerdà 1 - 2 Fruitosenc
17-12-2017 16:30 Cardona 3 - 2 Puig-reig

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 2 - 3 Viladecavalls
07-01-2018 12:00 Santpedor 0 - 5 Cardona
07-01-2018 16:00 Manresa B 4 - 1 Puigcerdà
07-01-2018 16:00 Avià B 5 - 1 Moià
07-01-2018 16:00 Navàs 1 - 1 Marganell
07-01-2018 16:30 Puig-reig 1 - 2 Juan XXIII
07-01-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc 3 - 4 Sant Pere Nord
10-01-2018 20:30 Can Parellada 3 - 1 Súria
13-02-2018 20:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 1 - 1 Calaf

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 3 - 3 Manresa B
13-01-2018 19:30 Marganell 0 - 2 Puig-reig
14-01-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls 4 - 1 Can Parellada
14-01-2018 12:00 Moià 0 - 1 Navàs
14-01-2018 12:30 Juan XXIII 5 - 1 Santpedor
14-01-2018 16:00 Súria 1 - 4 Fruitosenc
14-01-2018 16:30 Cardona 1 - 0 Pare Ignasi Puig
14-01-2018 18:00 Calaf 2 - 2 Pìrinaica
02-04-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Avià B

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Can Parellada 0 - 0 Pìrinaica
20-01-2018 16:30 Marganell 1 - 0 Santpedor
21-01-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII 4 - 1 Pare Ignasi Puig
21-01-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls 1 - 0 Fruitosenc
21-01-2018 16:00 Avià B 3 - 3 Sant Pere Nord
21-01-2018 16:00 Súria 1 - 1 Manresa B
21-01-2018 16:00 Moià 2 - 2 Puig-reig
21-01-2018 16:30 Cardona 3 - 3 Calaf
30-03-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Navàs

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:00 Avià B 0 - 2 Súria
27-01-2018 16:30 Santpedor 1 - 0 Moià
27-01-2018 18:00 Manresa B 3 - 3 Viladecavalls
28-01-2018 12:00 Fruitosenc 1 - 4 Can Parellada
28-01-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 2 - 0 Cardona
28-01-2018 16:00 Puig-reig 1 - 0 Puigcerdà
28-01-2018 16:30 Navàs 3 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
28-01-2018 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 2 - 2 Marganell
28-01-2018 18:00 Calaf 1 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:30 Marganell 1 - 4 Calaf
03-02-2018 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 1 Manresa B
03-02-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc 2 - 3 Pìrinaica
03-02-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 2 Puig-reig
04-02-2018 12:00 Moià 0 - 1 Pare Ignasi Puig
04-02-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII 1 - 1 Cardona
04-02-2018 16:00 Súria 4 - 0 Navàs
04-02-2018 16:00 Avià B 2 - 4 Viladecavalls
01-05-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Santpedor

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Avià B 0 - 3 Can Parellada
17-02-2018 16:30 Santpedor 0 - 3 Sant Pere Nord
17-02-2018 18:30 Manresa B 3 - 0 Fruitosenc
18-02-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 0 - 1 Juan XXIII
18-02-2018 16:30 Cardona 4 - 2 Marganell
18-02-2018 16:30 Puig-reig 3 - 2 Súria
18-02-2018 16:30 Navàs 0 - 2 Viladecavalls
18-02-2018 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 4 - 2 Puigcerdà
18-02-2018 19:00 Calaf Moià

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Manresa B Pìrinaica
24-02-2018 16:30 Marganell Juan XXIII
24-02-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Navàs
24-02-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Avià B
24-02-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Pare Ignasi Puig
25-02-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls Puig-reig
25-02-2018 16:00 Súria Santpedor
25-02-2018 16:30 Moià Cardona
25-02-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Calaf

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:00 Avià B Manresa B
03-03-2018 16:30 Santpedor Viladecavalls
04-03-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Marganell
04-03-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Moià
04-03-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Súria
04-03-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Can Parellada
04-03-2018 16:30 Navàs Fruitosenc
04-03-2018 16:30 Cardona Puigcerdà
04-03-2018 17:00 Calaf Sant Pere Nord

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Avià B Pìrinaica
10-03-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Santpedor
10-03-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Puig-reig
10-03-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Cardona
10-03-2018 18:00 Manresa B Navàs
11-03-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls Pare Ignasi Puig
11-03-2018 12:00 Moià Marganell
11-03-2018 16:00 Súria Calaf
11-03-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Juan XXIII

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:30 Marganell Puigcerdà
17-03-2018 16:30 Santpedor Fruitosenc
18-03-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Moià
18-03-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Sant Pere Nord
18-03-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Can Parellada
18-03-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Manresa B
18-03-2018 16:30 Navàs Avià B
18-03-2018 16:30 Cardona Súria
18-03-2018 17:00 Calaf Viladecavalls

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Avià B Puig-reig
24-03-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Calaf
24-03-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Pare Ignasi Puig
24-03-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Marganell
24-03-2018 18:00 Manresa B Santpedor
25-03-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls Cardona
25-03-2018 16:00 Súria Juan XXIII
25-03-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Moià
25-03-2018 16:30 Navàs Pìrinaica

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:30 Marganell Súria
07-04-2018 16:30 Santpedor Avià B
08-04-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Puigcerdà
08-04-2018 12:00 Moià Sant Pere Nord
08-04-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Viladecavalls
08-04-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Manresa B
08-04-2018 16:30 Cardona Can Parellada
08-04-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Navàs
08-04-2018 17:00 Calaf Fruitosenc

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Avià B Pare Ignasi Puig
14-04-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Juan XXIII
14-04-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Cardona
14-04-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Puigcerdà
14-04-2018 18:00 Manresa B Calaf
15-04-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls Marganell
15-04-2018 16:00 Súria Moià
15-04-2018 16:30 Navàs Santpedor
15-04-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Pìrinaica

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:30 Marganell Can Parellada
21-04-2018 16:30 Santpedor Puig-reig
22-04-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Fruitosenc
22-04-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Sant Pere Nord
22-04-2018 12:00 Moià Viladecavalls
22-04-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Navàs
22-04-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Súria
22-04-2018 16:30 Cardona Manresa B
22-04-2018 17:00 Calaf Avià B

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Avià B Cardona
28-04-2018 16:30 Santpedor Pìrinaica
28-04-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Moià
28-04-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Marganell
28-04-2018 18:00 Manresa B Juan XXIII
29-04-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls Puigcerdà
29-04-2018 16:00 Súria Sant Pere Nord
29-04-2018 16:30 Navàs Calaf
29-04-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Pare Ignasi Puig

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:30 Marganell Manresa B
05-05-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Viladecavalls
06-05-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Súria
06-05-2018 12:00 Moià Fruitosenc
06-05-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Avià B
06-05-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Santpedor
06-05-2018 16:30 Cardona Navàs
06-05-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Can Parellada
06-05-2018 17:00 Calaf Puig-reig

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 Avià B Marganell
12-05-2018 16:30 Santpedor Calaf
12-05-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Sant Pere Nord
12-05-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Puigcerdà
12-05-2018 18:00 Manresa B Moià
13-05-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls Súria
13-05-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Pìrinaica
13-05-2018 16:30 Navàs Juan XXIII
13-05-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Cardona

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:30 Marganell Navàs
19-05-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Fruitosenc
20-05-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls Pìrinaica
20-05-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Puig-reig
20-05-2018 12:00 Moià Avià B
20-05-2018 16:00 Súria Can Parellada
20-05-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Manresa B
20-05-2018 16:30 Cardona Santpedor
20-05-2018 17:00 Calaf Pare Ignasi Puig

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 16:00 Avià B Puigcerdà
26-05-2018 16:30 Santpedor Juan XXIII
26-05-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Viladecavalls
26-05-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Súria
26-05-2018 18:00 Manresa B Sant Pere Nord
27-05-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Calaf
27-05-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Cardona
27-05-2018 16:30 Navàs Moià
27-05-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Marganell

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com