18 ag. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Artés Cardona
01-09-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Navàs
02-09-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Súria
02-09-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Castellbell i Vilar
02-09-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Fruitosenc
02-09-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Pìrinaica
02-09-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Sant Pere Nord
02-09-2018 17:00 Calaf Gironella At
02-09-2018 17:00 Avià Balconada

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Balconada Calaf
08-09-2018 16:30 Gironella At Pare Ignasi Puig
08-09-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Artés
08-09-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Puigcerdà
08-09-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Puig-reig
09-09-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica San Lorenzo
09-09-2018 16:00 Súria Matadepera B
09-09-2018 16:30 Navàs Viladecavalls
09-09-2018 16:30 Cardona Avià

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Balconada Cardona
15-09-2018 16:00 Artés Navàs
15-09-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Pìrinaica
16-09-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Sant Pere Nord
16-09-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Castellbell i Vilar
16-09-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Gironella At
16-09-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Súria
16-09-2018 17:00 Avià Fruitosenc
16-09-2018 17:00 Calaf Pare Ignasi Puig

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:30 Gironella At Puigcerdà
22-09-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Balconada
22-09-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Matadepera B
22-09-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar San Lorenzo
23-09-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Viladecavalls
23-09-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Puig-reig
23-09-2018 16:00 Súria Artés
23-09-2018 16:30 Cardona Calaf
23-09-2018 16:30 Navàs Avià

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Balconada Navàs
29-09-2018 16:00 Artés Pìrinaica
29-09-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Castellbell i Vilar
30-09-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Gironella At
30-09-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Pare Ignasi Puig
30-09-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Sant Pere Nord
30-09-2018 16:30 Cardona Fruitosenc
30-09-2018 17:00 Avià Súria
30-09-2018 17:00 Calaf Puig-reig

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:30 Gironella At Matadepera B
06-10-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Calaf
06-10-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Artés
06-10-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Viladecavalls
07-10-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Avià
07-10-2018 16:00 Súria Balconada
07-10-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig San Lorenzo
07-10-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Puigcerdà
07-10-2018 16:30 Navàs Cardona

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Balconada Pìrinaica
13-10-2018 16:00 Artés Castellbell i Vilar
13-10-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Pare Ignasi Puig
13-10-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Navàs
14-10-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Puig-reig
14-10-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Gironella At
14-10-2018 16:30 Cardona Súria
14-10-2018 17:00 Avià Sant Pere Nord
14-10-2018 17:00 Calaf Puigcerdà

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:30 Gironella At Artés
20-10-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Balconada
20-10-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Avià
21-10-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Cardona
21-10-2018 16:00 Súria Fruitosenc
21-10-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Viladecavalls
21-10-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Matadepera B
21-10-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà San Lorenzo
21-10-2018 16:30 Navàs Calaf

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Balconada Castellbell i Vilar
27-10-2018 16:00 Artés Pare Ignasi Puig
27-10-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Puigcerdà
27-10-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Pìrinaica
28-10-2018 16:30 Cardona Sant Pere Nord
28-10-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Puig-reig
28-10-2018 16:30 Navàs Súria
28-10-2018 17:00 Calaf San Lorenzo
28-10-2018 17:00 Avià Gironella At

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 Gironella At Balconada
03-11-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Fruitosenc
03-11-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Cardona
04-11-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Navàs
04-11-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Matadepera B
04-11-2018 16:00 Súria Calaf
04-11-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Avià
04-11-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Artés
04-11-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Viladecavalls

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Balconada Pare Ignasi Puig
10-11-2018 16:00 Artés Puigcerdà
10-11-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Castellbell i Vilar
11-11-2018 16:00 Súria Pìrinaica
11-11-2018 16:30 Navàs Sant Pere Nord
11-11-2018 16:30 Cardona Gironella At
11-11-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls San Lorenzo
11-11-2018 17:00 Calaf Matadepera B
11-11-2018 17:00 Avià Puig-reig

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:30 Gironella At Fruitosenc
17-11-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Viladecavalls
17-11-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Súria
17-11-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Navàs
18-11-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Calaf
18-11-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Artés
18-11-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Cardona
18-11-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Balconada
18-11-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Avià

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Balconada Puigcerdà
24-11-2018 16:00 Artés Matadepera B
24-11-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Pare Ignasi Puig
25-11-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Sant Pere Nord
25-11-2018 16:00 Súria Castellbell i Vilar
25-11-2018 16:30 Navàs Gironella At
25-11-2018 16:30 Cardona Puig-reig
25-11-2018 17:00 Calaf Viladecavalls
25-11-2018 17:00 Avià San Lorenzo

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:30 Gironella At Súria
01-12-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Avià
01-12-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Calaf
01-12-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Pìrinaica
02-12-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Balconada
02-12-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Navàs
02-12-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Fruitosenc
02-12-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Cardona
02-12-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Artés

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Balconada Matadepera B
15-12-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Puigcerdà
15-12-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Castellbell i Vilar
16-12-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Gironella At
16-12-2018 16:00 Súria Pare Ignasi Puig
16-12-2018 16:30 Navàs Puig-reig
16-12-2018 16:30 Cardona San Lorenzo
16-12-2018 17:00 Avià Viladecavalls
16-12-2018 17:00 Calaf Artés

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Artés Avià
22-12-2018 16:30 Gironella At Sant Pere Nord
22-12-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Cardona
23-12-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Fruitosenc
23-12-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Pìrinaica
23-12-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Súria
23-12-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Navàs
23-12-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Balconada
23-12-2018 17:00 Calaf Castellbell i Vilar

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Balconada Artés
12-01-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Matadepera B
12-01-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Pare Ignasi Puig
12-01-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Gironella At
13-01-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Puig-reig
13-01-2019 16:00 Súria Puigcerdà
13-01-2019 16:30 Navàs San Lorenzo
13-01-2019 16:30 Cardona Viladecavalls
13-01-2019 17:00 Avià Calaf

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Balconada Avià
19-01-2019 16:30 Gironella At Calaf
19-01-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Viladecavalls
19-01-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Puig-reig
19-01-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Pare Ignasi Puig
20-01-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Puigcerdà
20-01-2019 16:00 Súria San Lorenzo
20-01-2019 16:30 Navàs Matadepera B
20-01-2019 16:30 Cardona Artés

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Artés Fruitosenc
26-01-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Súria
27-01-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Pìrinaica
27-01-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Gironella At
27-01-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Sant Pere Nord
27-01-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Castellbell i Vilar
27-01-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Navàs
27-01-2019 17:00 Calaf Balconada
27-01-2019 17:00 Avià Cardona

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:30 Gironella At Puig-reig
02-02-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Avià
02-02-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord San Lorenzo
02-02-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Puigcerdà
03-02-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Matadepera B
03-02-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Calaf
03-02-2019 16:00 Súria Viladecavalls
03-02-2019 16:30 Cardona Balconada
03-02-2019 16:30 Navàs Artés

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Balconada Fruitosenc
09-02-2019 16:00 Artés Súria
09-02-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Sant Pere Nord
10-02-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Castellbell i Vilar
10-02-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Gironella At
10-02-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Pare Ignasi Puig
10-02-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Pìrinaica
10-02-2019 17:00 Avià Navàs
10-02-2019 17:00 Calaf Cardona

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:30 Gironella At San Lorenzo
16-02-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Cardona
16-02-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Viladecavalls
16-02-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Matadepera B
17-02-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Artés
17-02-2019 16:00 Súria Avià
17-02-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Puigcerdà
17-02-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Calaf
17-02-2019 16:30 Navàs Balconada

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Balconada Súria
23-02-2019 16:00 Artés Sant Pere Nord
23-02-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Gironella At
24-02-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Pare Ignasi Puig
24-02-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Puig-reig
24-02-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Castellbell i Vilar
24-02-2019 16:30 Cardona Navàs
24-02-2019 17:00 Calaf Fruitosenc
24-02-2019 17:00 Avià Pìrinaica

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:30 Gironella At Viladecavalls
09-03-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Avià
09-03-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Artés
10-03-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Balconada
10-03-2019 16:00 Súria Cardona
10-03-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Matadepera B
10-03-2019 16:30 Puig-reig San Lorenzo
10-03-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Calaf
10-03-2019 16:30 Navàs Fruitosenc

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Balconada Sant Pere Nord
16-03-2019 16:00 Artés Gironella At
16-03-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Puig-reig
16-03-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Súria
17-03-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Puigcerdà
17-03-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Pare Ignasi Puig
17-03-2019 16:30 Cardona Pìrinaica
17-03-2019 17:00 Avià Castellbell i Vilar
17-03-2019 17:00 Calaf Navàs

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:30 Gironella At Avià
23-03-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Cardona
23-03-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Balconada
24-03-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Fruitosenc
24-03-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Calaf
24-03-2019 16:00 Súria Navàs
24-03-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Artés
24-03-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Viladecavalls
24-03-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Matadepera B

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Balconada Gironella At
30-03-2019 16:00 Artés Puig-reig
30-03-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Sant Pere Nord
30-03-2019 17:00 Matadepera B San Lorenzo
31-03-2019 16:30 Cardona Castellbell i Vilar
31-03-2019 16:30 Navàs Pìrinaica
31-03-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Puigcerdà
31-03-2019 17:00 Avià Pare Ignasi Puig
31-03-2019 17:00 Calaf Súria

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:30 Gironella At Cardona
06-04-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Calaf
06-04-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Navàs
06-04-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Fruitosenc
07-04-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Súria
07-04-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Viladecavalls
07-04-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Balconada
07-04-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Avià
07-04-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Artés

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Balconada Puig-reig
13-04-2019 16:00 Artés San Lorenzo
13-04-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Gironella At
14-04-2019 16:00 Súria Sant Pere Nord
14-04-2019 16:30 Navàs Castellbell i Vilar
14-04-2019 16:30 Cardona Pare Ignasi Puig
14-04-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Matadepera B
14-04-2019 17:00 Avià Puigcerdà
14-04-2019 17:00 Calaf Pìrinaica

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:30 Gironella At Navàs
27-04-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Artés
27-04-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Pìrinaica
27-04-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Súria
28-04-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Avià
28-04-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Fruitosenc
28-04-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Cardona
28-04-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Balconada
28-04-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Calaf

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Balconada San Lorenzo
04-05-2019 16:00 Artés Viladecavalls
04-05-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Puig-reig
05-05-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Castellbell i Vilar
05-05-2019 16:00 Súria Gironella At
05-05-2019 16:30 Navàs Pare Ignasi Puig
05-05-2019 16:30 Cardona Puigcerdà
05-05-2019 17:00 Calaf Sant Pere Nord
05-05-2019 17:00 Avià Matadepera B

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Artés Calaf
11-05-2019 16:30 Gironella At Pìrinaica
11-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Balconada
11-05-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Sant Pere Nord
12-05-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Cardona
12-05-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Súria
12-05-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Navàs
12-05-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Fruitosenc
12-05-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Avià

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Balconada Viladecavalls
18-05-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc San Lorenzo
18-05-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Gironella At
18-05-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Calaf
19-05-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Pare Ignasi Puig
19-05-2019 16:00 Súria Puig-reig
19-05-2019 16:30 Navàs Puigcerdà
19-05-2019 16:30 Cardona Matadepera B
19-05-2019 17:00 Avià Artés

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Artés Balconada
25-05-2019 16:30 Gironella At Castellbell i Vilar
25-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Fruitosenc
26-05-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Navàs
26-05-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Sant Pere Nord
26-05-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Pìrinaica
26-05-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Súria
26-05-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Cardona
26-05-2019 17:00 Calaf Avià

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com