23 febr. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 27-08-2017

26-08-2017 10:30 Nàstic B 0 - 1 Reus
26-08-2017 17:00 FE Palamós 2 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa
26-08-2017 17:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Girona B
26-08-2017 18:00 Manresa 2 - 2 Llagostera
26-08-2017 18:05 Damm B 1 - 1 Europa
26-08-2017 19:30 At. Segre 3 - 3 Sants
26-08-2017 19:30 Espanyol B 3 - 1 Sabadell
26-08-2017 20:15 Cornellà B 3 - 2 Josep Mª Gené
27-08-2017 10:30 Barcelona B 4 - 0 Mollet

Jornada 2 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Nàstic B
02-09-2017 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Barcelona B
02-09-2017 17:00 Reus 1 - 1 Cornellà B
02-09-2017 18:00 Mollet 1 - 0 Damm B
02-09-2017 18:00 Girona B 2 - 3 Espanyol B
02-09-2017 18:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 1 Manresa
03-09-2017 17:00 Europa 3 - 2 At. Segre
03-09-2017 17:45 Sants 2 - 3 FE Palamós
03-09-2017 18:00 Josep Mª Gené 2 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 3 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 12:00 Mollet 0 - 0 Sabadell
09-09-2017 12:15 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Josep Mª Gené
09-09-2017 16:00 Badalona 1 - 2 Reus
09-09-2017 16:00 Damm B 6 - 3 At. Segre
09-09-2017 18:00 Manresa 2 - 1 Sants
09-09-2017 18:15 Nàstic B 2 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa
09-09-2017 20:15 Cornellà B 3 - 3 Llagostera
10-09-2017 12:00 Barcelona B 4 - 0 Girona B
10-09-2017 12:00 FE Palamós 0 - 1 Europa

Jornada 4 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 0 Badalona
16-09-2017 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 4 Cornellà B
16-09-2017 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 0 Damm B
16-09-2017 17:00 Reus 2 - 3 Espanyol B
16-09-2017 17:15 Europa 4 - 0 Manresa
16-09-2017 18:00 At. Segre 1 - 2 FE Palamós
16-09-2017 18:00 Girona B 5 - 0 Mollet
17-09-2017 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 2 - 2 Barcelona B
17-09-2017 17:45 Sants 3 - 1 Nàstic B

Jornada 5 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 12:00 Damm B 1 - 0 FE Palamós
23-09-2017 16:00 Badalona 1 - 3 Jàbac i Terrassa
23-09-2017 16:00 Nàstic B 2 - 3 Europa
23-09-2017 17:00 Cornellà B 0 - 0 Sants
23-09-2017 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 Girona B
23-09-2017 17:45 Espanyol B 6 - 2 Llagostera
23-09-2017 18:00 Manresa 2 - 3 At. Segre
24-09-2017 12:00 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Reus
24-09-2017 17:00 Mollet 1 - 0 Josep Mª Gené

Jornada 6 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 12:00 Llagostera 0 - 3 Barcelona B
30-09-2017 15:30 Girona B 1 - 1 Damm B
30-09-2017 17:00 Reus 2 - 0 Mollet
30-09-2017 17:00 FE Palamós 4 - 2 Manresa
30-09-2017 17:15 Europa 1 - 0 Cornellà B
30-09-2017 18:00 At. Segre 2 - 2 Nàstic B
30-09-2017 18:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 3 - 2 Espanyol B
01-11-2017 16:00 Sants 2 - 1 Badalona
10-12-2017 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 1 - 0 Sabadell

Jornada 7 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 12:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Reus
07-10-2017 15:30 Girona B 0 - 0 Josep Mª Gené
07-10-2017 16:00 Mollet 3 - 2 Llagostera
07-10-2017 16:00 Badalona 2 - 1 Europa
07-10-2017 16:00 Nàstic B 1 - 0 FE Palamós
07-10-2017 16:30 Cornellà B 3 - 2 At. Segre
07-10-2017 17:15 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Sants
08-10-2017 12:00 Barcelona B 3 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa
08-10-2017 12:00 Damm B 0 - 0 Manresa

Jornada 8 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Sabadell
14-10-2017 17:00 Reus 3 - 3 Girona B
14-10-2017 17:15 Europa 0 - 1 Espanyol B
14-10-2017 18:00 At. Segre 1 - 2 Badalona
14-10-2017 18:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 5 Mollet
15-10-2017 12:00 FE Palamós 1 - 5 Cornellà B
15-10-2017 12:00 Manresa 2 - 2 Nàstic B
15-10-2017 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 1 - 4 Damm B
15-10-2017 17:45 Sants 3 - 2 Barcelona B

Jornada 9 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 12:00 Barcelona B 5 - 1 Europa
21-10-2017 15:30 Girona B 1 - 0 Llagostera
21-10-2017 16:00 Badalona 1 - 0 FE Palamós
21-10-2017 16:00 Damm B 1 - 1 Nàstic B
21-10-2017 18:15 Mollet 3 - 0 Sants
21-10-2017 18:30 Cornellà B 2 - 2 Manresa
21-10-2017 19:15 Sabadell 1 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa
22-10-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 5 At. Segre
22-10-2017 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 2 - 3 Reus

Jornada 10 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Josep Mª Gené
28-10-2017 12:00 FE Palamós 0 - 2 Espanyol B
28-10-2017 16:00 Nàstic B 2 - 2 Cornellà B
28-10-2017 17:15 Europa 2 - 1 Mollet
28-10-2017 18:00 Manresa 4 - 1 Badalona
28-10-2017 18:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 2 - 5 Girona B
29-10-2017 12:30 At. Segre 1 - 1 Barcelona B
29-10-2017 17:00 Reus 2 - 1 Damm B
29-10-2017 17:45 Sants 3 - 0 Sabadell

Jornada 11 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 12:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 FE Palamós
04-11-2017 12:00 Damm B 1 - 1 Cornellà B
04-11-2017 15:30 Girona B 1 - 0 Sants
04-11-2017 16:00 Badalona 2 - 1 Nàstic B
04-11-2017 16:15 Mollet 2 - 3 At. Segre
04-11-2017 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Europa
04-11-2017 17:00 Reus 2 - 2 Llagostera
04-11-2017 18:30 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Manresa
05-11-2017 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 1 - 0 Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 12 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 12:00 Llagostera 3 - 4 Damm B
11-11-2017 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 2 - 1 Reus
11-11-2017 16:00 Nàstic B 4 - 4 Espanyol B
11-11-2017 16:30 Cornellà B 1 - 1 Badalona
11-11-2017 17:00 FE Palamós 2 - 2 Mollet
11-11-2017 17:15 Europa 2 - 0 Girona B
11-11-2017 18:00 At. Segre 2 - 0 Sabadell
11-11-2017 18:00 Manresa 2 - 2 Barcelona B
12-11-2017 17:45 Sants 0 - 1 Josep Mª Gené

Jornada 13 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 12:00 Llagostera 1 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa
18-11-2017 15:30 Girona B 2 - 2 At. Segre
18-11-2017 15:30 Damm B 3 - 2 Badalona
18-11-2017 16:00 Espanyol B 2 - 4 Cornellà B
18-11-2017 16:00 Mollet 5 - 0 Manresa
18-11-2017 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 0 FE Palamós
18-11-2017 18:00 Reus 1 - 1 Sants
19-11-2017 12:00 Barcelona B 2 - 1 Nàstic B
19-11-2017 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 0 - 1 Europa

Jornada 14 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Badalona 0 - 2 Espanyol B
25-11-2017 16:30 Cornellà B 2 - 3 Barcelona B
25-11-2017 17:00 At. Segre 3 - 2 Josep Mª Gené
25-11-2017 17:15 Europa 3 - 0 Reus
25-11-2017 18:00 Manresa 2 - 1 Sabadell
26-11-2017 12:00 FE Palamós 3 - 3 Girona B
26-11-2017 12:30 Nàstic B 1 - 3 Mollet
26-11-2017 18:00 Sants 4 - 2 Llagostera
26-11-2017 18:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 1 Damm B

Jornada 15 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 12:00 Llagostera 0 - 3 Europa
02-12-2017 12:00 Damm B 3 - 1 Espanyol B
02-12-2017 15:30 Girona B 2 - 1 Manresa
02-12-2017 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 3 Sants
02-12-2017 17:00 Sabadell 3 - 3 Nàstic B
02-12-2017 18:15 Mollet 3 - 0 Cornellà B
03-12-2017 12:00 Barcelona B 6 - 2 Badalona
03-12-2017 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 1 - 4 FE Palamós
03-12-2017 17:00 Reus 1 - 0 At. Segre

Jornada 16 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Damm B 2 - 1 Sants
16-12-2017 16:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Mollet
16-12-2017 17:00 FE Palamós 0 - 1 Reus
16-12-2017 18:00 Manresa 3 - 2 Josep Mª Gené
16-12-2017 18:00 At. Segre 3 - 2 Llagostera
16-12-2017 18:30 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Barcelona B
16-12-2017 19:00 Nàstic B 3 - 1 Girona B
17-12-2017 18:30 Europa 0 - 0 Jàbac i Terrassa
18-12-2017 20:45 Cornellà B 3 - 1 Sabadell

Jornada 17 - 07-01-2018

20-12-2017 17:00 Barcelona B 2 - 1 Damm B
06-01-2018 12:00 Llagostera 1 - 2 FE Palamós
07-01-2018 10:00 Sants 1 - 3 Europa
07-01-2018 12:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Badalona
07-01-2018 12:15 Reus 3 - 0 Manresa
07-01-2018 12:30 Girona B 3 - 1 Cornellà B
07-01-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 1 - 5 Nàstic B
07-01-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 2 - 1 At. Segre
10-02-2018 16:30 Mollet 1 - 2 Espanyol B

Jornada 18 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 12:00 Llagostera 4 - 1 Manresa
13-01-2018 13:00 Reus 1 - 1 Nàstic B
13-01-2018 15:30 Girona B 3 - 1 Badalona
13-01-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 2 - 0 FE Palamós
13-01-2018 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Espanyol B
13-01-2018 17:15 Europa 0 - 1 Damm B
14-01-2018 16:00 Sants 1 - 3 At. Segre
14-01-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 3 - 3 Cornellà B
14-01-2018 16:30 Mollet 1 - 6 Barcelona B

Jornada 19 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 3 - 1 Sabadell
20-01-2018 12:00 Nàstic B 2 - 3 Llagostera
20-01-2018 16:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Josep Mª Gené
20-01-2018 16:00 Damm B 3 - 1 Mollet
20-01-2018 16:30 Cornellà B 3 - 2 Reus
20-01-2018 17:00 Espanyol B 2 - 3 Girona B
20-01-2018 18:00 Manresa 0 - 3 Jàbac i Terrassa
21-01-2018 12:00 FE Palamós 1 - 0 Sants
21-01-2018 12:00 At. Segre 0 - 2 Europa

Jornada 20 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 12:00 Llagostera 0 - 0 Cornellà B
27-01-2018 15:30 Girona B 1 - 2 Barcelona B
27-01-2018 16:00 Reus 3 - 1 Badalona
27-01-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 3 Nàstic B
27-01-2018 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Mollet
27-01-2018 17:15 Europa 1 - 1 FE Palamós
27-01-2018 18:00 At. Segre 0 - 3 Damm B
28-01-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 1 - 2 Espanyol B
28-01-2018 18:00 Sants 4 - 0 Manresa

Jornada 21 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 12:00 Mollet 3 - 3 Girona B
03-02-2018 16:00 Damm B 2 - 1 Sabadell
03-02-2018 16:00 Badalona 4 - 2 Llagostera
03-02-2018 16:00 Cornellà B 1 - 0 Jàbac i Terrassa
03-02-2018 16:00 Nàstic B 3 - 0 Sants
03-02-2018 17:00 FE Palamós 2 - 1 At. Segre
04-02-2018 10:00 Espanyol B 0 - 1 Reus
04-02-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 8 - 0 Josep Mª Gené
04-02-2018 12:00 Manresa 0 - 0 Europa

Jornada 22 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 12:10 Llagostera 2 - 3 Espanyol B
17-02-2018 15:30 Girona B 2 - 2 Sabadell
17-02-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 4 - 2 Badalona
17-02-2018 16:00 Reus 1 - 3 Barcelona B
17-02-2018 17:15 Europa 0 - 0 Nàstic B
17-02-2018 18:00 At. Segre 2 - 0 Manresa
18-02-2018 12:00 FE Palamós 0 - 2 Damm B
18-02-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené 1 - 1 Mollet
18-02-2018 18:00 Sants 2 - 1 Cornellà B

Jornada 23 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 12:00 Mollet Reus
24-02-2018 16:00 Damm B Girona B
24-02-2018 16:00 Badalona Sants
24-02-2018 16:00 Nàstic B At. Segre
24-02-2018 20:00 Sabadell Josep Mª Gené
25-02-2018 10:00 Espanyol B Jàbac i Terrassa
25-02-2018 12:00 Barcelona B Llagostera
25-02-2018 12:00 Manresa FE Palamós
28-02-2018 20:45 Cornellà B Europa

Jornada 24 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 12:00 Llagostera Mollet
03-03-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Barcelona B
03-03-2018 17:00 Reus Sabadell
03-03-2018 17:00 FE Palamós Nàstic B
03-03-2018 17:15 Europa Badalona
03-03-2018 17:35 At. Segre Cornellà B
04-03-2018 12:00 Manresa Damm B
04-03-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené Girona B
04-03-2018 17:30 Sants Espanyol B

Jornada 25 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 12:00 Mollet Jàbac i Terrassa
10-03-2018 16:00 Damm B Josep Mª Gené
10-03-2018 16:00 Badalona At. Segre
10-03-2018 16:00 Cornellà B FE Palamós
10-03-2018 16:00 Nàstic B Manresa
10-03-2018 17:30 Girona B Reus
10-03-2018 20:00 Sabadell Llagostera
11-03-2018 10:00 Espanyol B Europa
11-03-2018 12:00 Barcelona B Sants

Jornada 26 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 12:00 Llagostera Girona B
17-03-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sabadell
17-03-2018 16:00 Nàstic B Damm B
17-03-2018 17:00 Reus Josep Mª Gené
17-03-2018 17:00 FE Palamós Badalona
17-03-2018 17:15 Europa Barcelona B
17-03-2018 17:35 At. Segre Espanyol B
18-03-2018 12:00 Manresa Cornellà B
18-03-2018 17:30 Sants Mollet

Jornada 27 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 12:00 Mollet Europa
24-03-2018 16:00 Badalona Manresa
24-03-2018 16:00 Cornellà B Nàstic B
24-03-2018 16:00 Damm B Reus
24-03-2018 17:30 Girona B Jàbac i Terrassa
24-03-2018 20:00 Sabadell Sants
25-03-2018 10:00 Espanyol B FE Palamós
25-03-2018 12:00 Barcelona B At. Segre
25-03-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené Llagostera

Jornada 28 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 12:00 Llagostera Reus
07-04-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Josep Mª Gené
07-04-2018 16:00 Nàstic B Badalona
07-04-2018 16:00 Cornellà B Damm B
07-04-2018 17:00 FE Palamós Barcelona B
07-04-2018 17:15 Europa Sabadell
07-04-2018 17:35 At. Segre Mollet
08-04-2018 12:00 Manresa Espanyol B
08-04-2018 17:30 Sants Girona B

Jornada 29 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 12:00 Mollet FE Palamós
14-04-2018 16:00 Badalona Cornellà B
14-04-2018 16:00 Damm B Llagostera
14-04-2018 17:00 Reus Jàbac i Terrassa
14-04-2018 17:30 Girona B Europa
14-04-2018 20:00 Sabadell At. Segre
15-04-2018 10:00 Espanyol B Nàstic B
15-04-2018 12:00 Barcelona B Manresa
15-04-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené Sants

Jornada 30 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Llagostera
21-04-2018 16:00 Nàstic B Barcelona B
21-04-2018 16:00 Cornellà B Espanyol B
21-04-2018 16:00 Badalona Damm B
21-04-2018 17:00 FE Palamós Sabadell
21-04-2018 17:15 Europa Josep Mª Gené
21-04-2018 17:35 At. Segre Girona B
22-04-2018 12:00 Manresa Mollet
22-04-2018 17:30 Sants Reus

Jornada 31 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 12:00 Llagostera Sants
28-04-2018 12:00 Mollet Nàstic B
28-04-2018 16:00 Damm B Jàbac i Terrassa
28-04-2018 17:00 Reus Europa
28-04-2018 17:30 Girona B FE Palamós
28-04-2018 20:00 Sabadell Manresa
29-04-2018 10:00 Espanyol B Badalona
29-04-2018 12:00 Barcelona B Cornellà B
29-04-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené At. Segre

Jornada 32 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Nàstic B Sabadell
05-05-2018 16:00 Cornellà B Mollet
05-05-2018 16:00 Badalona Barcelona B
05-05-2018 17:00 FE Palamós Josep Mª Gené
05-05-2018 17:15 Europa Llagostera
05-05-2018 17:35 At. Segre Reus
06-05-2018 10:00 Espanyol B Damm B
06-05-2018 12:00 Manresa Girona B
06-05-2018 17:30 Sants Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 33 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 12:00 Llagostera At. Segre
12-05-2018 12:00 Mollet Badalona
12-05-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Europa
12-05-2018 17:00 Reus FE Palamós
12-05-2018 17:30 Girona B Nàstic B
12-05-2018 20:00 Sabadell Cornellà B
13-05-2018 12:00 Barcelona B Espanyol B
13-05-2018 16:00 Josep Mª Gené Manresa
13-05-2018 17:30 Sants Damm B

Jornada 34 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Nàstic B Josep Mª Gené
19-05-2018 16:00 Cornellà B Girona B
19-05-2018 16:00 Badalona Sabadell
19-05-2018 16:00 Damm B Barcelona B
19-05-2018 17:00 FE Palamós Llagostera
19-05-2018 17:15 Europa Sants
19-05-2018 17:35 At. Segre Jàbac i Terrassa
20-05-2018 10:00 Espanyol B Mollet
20-05-2018 12:00 Manresa Reus

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com