21 oct. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 17:15 PD Pajaril 1 - 1 Sabadellenca
05-09-2015 18:15 Marina (RET.) 2 - 2 Juan XXIII
05-09-2015 20:00 Castellar B 1 - 1 At. Sant Just
06-09-2015 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 1 Castellbisbal
06-09-2015 12:00 La Románica 0 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
06-09-2015 12:00 EFB Ripollet 0 - 11 La Planada
06-09-2015 17:00 Badía del Vallès 0 - 2 Llano
06-09-2015 18:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 1 Montcada B
06-09-2015 18:00 Junior B 0 - 1 Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 1 Marina (RET.)
12-09-2015 19:15 At. Sant Just 3 - 0 Badía del Vallès
13-09-2015 11:30 Llano 5 - 0 EFB Ripollet
13-09-2015 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 4 Junior B
13-09-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 0 PD Pajaril
13-09-2015 12:00 La Planada 2 - 2 La Románica
13-09-2015 12:00 Montcada B 0 - 4 Castellar B
13-09-2015 12:00 Castellbisbal 3 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
13-09-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 4 - 4 Can Deu At.

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 17:15 PD Pajaril 4 - 1 La Planada
19-09-2015 18:15 Marina (RET.) 0 - 1 Sabadellenca
19-09-2015 18:30 Junior B 0 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
19-09-2015 18:30 Castellar B 0 - 3 Badía del Vallès
20-09-2015 12:00 La Románica 1 - 1 Llano
20-09-2015 12:00 EFB Ripollet 2 - 6 At. Sant Just
20-09-2015 12:00 Montcada B 2 - 5 Castellbisbal
20-09-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 6 - 1 Juan XXIII
20-09-2015 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 2 Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
26-09-2015 19:15 At. Sant Just 4 - 0 La Románica
27-09-2015 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 2 Can Deu At.
27-09-2015 11:30 Llano 2 - 1 PD Pajaril
27-09-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 0 Marina (RET.)
27-09-2015 12:00 La Planada 1 - 0 Junior B
27-09-2015 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 2 Castellar B
27-09-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 1 - 0 Montcada B
27-09-2015 17:00 Badía del Vallès 4 - 1 EFB Ripollet

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 17:15 PD Pajaril 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
03-10-2015 18:15 Marina (RET.) 3 - 2 La Planada
03-10-2015 18:30 Junior B 1 - 4 Llano
03-10-2015 19:30 Castellar B 3 - 3 EFB Ripollet
04-10-2015 12:00 La Románica 3 - 4 Badía del Vallès
04-10-2015 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 2 Juan XXIII
04-10-2015 12:00 Montcada B 0 - 4 Mirasol-Baco
04-10-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 0 Sabadellenca
04-10-2015 12:00 Can Deu At. 0 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 2 Castellbisbal
10-10-2015 19:15 At. Sant Just 3 - 1 Junior B
11-10-2015 11:30 Llano 2 - 0 Marina (RET.)
11-10-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 2 - 3 Castellar B
11-10-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 8 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
11-10-2015 12:00 La Planada 2 - 2 Can Deu At.
11-10-2015 12:00 EFB Ripollet 1 - 2 La Románica
11-10-2015 17:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 PD Pajaril
12-10-2015 12:00 Sabadellenca 6 - 1 Montcada B

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 17:15 PD Pajaril 1 - 1 EFB Ripollet
17-10-2015 18:00 Castellar B 2 - 2 La Románica
17-10-2015 18:15 Marina (RET.) 3 - 2 At. Sant Just
17-10-2015 18:30 Junior B 0 - 3 Badía del Vallès
18-10-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
18-10-2015 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 0 Sabadellenca
18-10-2015 12:00 Montcada B 0 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
18-10-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 4 - 3 La Planada
18-10-2015 12:00 Can Deu At. 2 - 2 Llano

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 0 Castellar B
24-10-2015 19:15 At. Sant Just 4 - 2 Can Deu At.
25-10-2015 11:30 Sabadellenca 5 - 1 Juan XXIII
25-10-2015 11:30 Llano 5 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
25-10-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 1 Castellbisbal
25-10-2015 12:00 La Planada 3 - 4 Montcada B
25-10-2015 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 2 Marina (RET.)
25-10-2015 12:00 EFB Ripollet 2 - 4 Junior B
25-10-2015 12:00 La Románica 5 - 0 PD Pajaril

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 5 - 1 Sabadellenca
31-10-2015 18:00 Castellar B 1 - 4 PD Pajaril
31-10-2015 18:15 Marina (RET.) 6 - 3 EFB Ripollet
31-10-2015 18:30 Junior B 3 - 2 La Románica
01-11-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 1 - 9 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
01-11-2015 12:00 Castellbisbal 5 - 1 La Planada
01-11-2015 12:00 Montcada B 2 - 5 Llano
01-11-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 3 At. Sant Just
01-11-2015 12:00 Can Deu At. 4 - 0 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 2 Junior B
07-11-2015 19:15 At. Sant Just 5 - 0 Montcada B
08-11-2015 11:30 Llano 7 - 2 Castellbisbal
08-11-2015 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 0 Castellar B
08-11-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
08-11-2015 12:00 La Planada 6 - 1 Juan XXIII
08-11-2015 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
08-11-2015 12:00 EFB Ripollet 1 - 1 Can Deu At.
08-11-2015 12:00 La Románica 7 - 0 Marina (RET.)

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 0 La Planada
14-11-2015 18:00 Castellar B 0 - 2 Junior B
14-11-2015 18:15 Marina (RET.) 3 - 2 PD Pajaril
15-11-2015 11:30 Sabadellenca 4 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
15-11-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 2 Llano
15-11-2015 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 At. Sant Just
15-11-2015 12:00 Montcada B 0 - 3 Badía del Vallès
15-11-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 1 EFB Ripollet
15-11-2015 12:00 Can Deu At. 5 - 1 La Románica

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 16:00 Junior B 3 - 1 Marina (RET.)
21-11-2015 16:25 At. Sant Just 5 - 0 Juan XXIII
21-11-2015 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 0 Can Deu At.
22-11-2015 11:30 La Planada 2 - 2 Sabadellenca
22-11-2015 11:30 Llano 3 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
22-11-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 1 Castellar B
22-11-2015 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 0 Castellbisbal
22-11-2015 12:00 EFB Ripollet 3 - 1 Montcada B
22-11-2015 12:00 La Románica 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
28-11-2015 18:00 Castellar B 0 - 2 Marina (RET.)
29-11-2015 11:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 5 Llano
29-11-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 La Planada
29-11-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 2 Badía del Vallès
29-11-2015 12:00 Castellbisbal 4 - 0 EFB Ripollet
29-11-2015 12:00 Montcada B 1 - 3 La Románica
29-11-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 4 PD Pajaril
29-11-2015 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 3 Junior B

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 2 Montcada B
12-12-2015 18:15 Marina (RET.) 3 - 5 Can Deu At.
12-12-2015 18:30 Junior B 1 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
12-12-2015 18:40 At. Sant Just 5 - 1 Sabadellenca
13-12-2015 11:30 La Planada 1 - 1 Castellar B
13-12-2015 11:30 Llano 1 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
13-12-2015 12:00 EFB Ripollet 2 - 1 Juan XXIII
13-12-2015 12:00 La Románica 2 - 1 Castellbisbal
13-12-2015 17:15 Badía del Vallès 1 - 1 Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 3 EFB Ripollet
19-12-2015 18:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 2 PD Pajaril
19-12-2015 18:45 Castellar B 1 - 3 Can Deu At.
20-12-2015 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 3 Badía del Vallès
20-12-2015 12:00 Montcada B 4 - 5 Junior B
20-12-2015 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 3 Marina (RET.)
20-12-2015 12:00 Juan XXIII 2 - 1 La Románica
20-12-2015 12:00 La Planada 2 - 2 Llano
20-12-2015 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 0 At. Sant Just

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 3 - 2 Juan XXIII
09-01-2016 18:15 Marina (RET.) 1 - 2 Montcada B
09-01-2016 18:30 Junior B 4 - 2 Castellbisbal
09-01-2016 18:30 Castellar B 1 - 4 Llano
09-01-2016 19:00 At. Sant Just 5 - 3 La Planada
10-01-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
10-01-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 4 - 1 Sabadellenca
10-01-2016 12:00 La Románica 3 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
10-01-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

17-01-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 La Románica
17-01-2016 11:30 La Planada 1 - 0 Badía del Vallès
17-01-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 0 EFB Ripollet
17-01-2016 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 2 PD Pajaril
17-01-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 3 - 1 Junior B
17-01-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 3 - 0 Marina (RET.)
17-01-2016 12:00 Montcada B 1 - 4 Can Deu At.
17-01-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 4 Castellar B
17-01-2016 16:30 Llano 3 - 3 At. Sant Just

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 1 Junior B
23-01-2016 19:15 At. Sant Just 8 - 2 Castellar B
24-01-2016 11:30 La Planada 3 - 0 EFB Ripollet
24-01-2016 11:30 Llano 3 - 0 Badía del Vallès
24-01-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 3 PD Pajaril
24-01-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 0 La Románica
24-01-2016 12:00 Montcada B 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
24-01-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 2 Can Deu At.
24-01-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 3 - 3 Marina (RET.)

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 18:15 Marina (RET.) 1 - 5 Mirasol-Baco
30-01-2016 18:30 Junior B 1 - 0 Sabadellenca
30-01-2016 19:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
31-01-2016 12:00 La Románica 0 - 1 La Planada
31-01-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 0 - 5 Llano
31-01-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 2 At. Sant Just
31-01-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 3 Castellbisbal
31-01-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 5 - 1 Juan XXIII
16-02-2016 20:30 Castellar B 2 - 0 Montcada B

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 4 Can Deu At.
13-02-2016 16:30 At. Sant Just 0 - 0 EFB Ripollet
13-02-2016 20:00 Badía del Vallès 4 - 2 Castellar B
14-02-2016 11:30 La Planada 1 - 3 PD Pajaril
14-02-2016 11:30 Llano 5 - 3 La Románica
14-02-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 0 Marina (RET.)
14-02-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 0 Junior B
14-02-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 5 - 1 Montcada B
14-02-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 1 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 3 - 2 Llano
20-02-2016 18:30 Marina (RET.) 2 - 5 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-02-2016 18:30 Junior B 2 - 1 La Planada
20-02-2016 18:30 Castellar B 0 - 4 Castellbisbal
21-02-2016 12:00 Montcada B 3 - 0 Juan XXIII
21-02-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
21-02-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 2 - 1 Sabadellenca
21-02-2016 12:00 La Románica 1 - 3 At. Sant Just
21-02-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 0 - 7 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 2 Montcada B
27-02-2016 19:45 At. Sant Just 4 - 0 PD Pajaril
28-02-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
28-02-2016 11:30 La Planada 5 - 0 Marina (RET.)
28-02-2016 11:30 Llano 5 - 1 Junior B
28-02-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 0 Can Deu At.
28-02-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 6 - 2 La Románica
28-02-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 0 - 2 Castellar B
28-02-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 2 - 1 Castellbisbal

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 4 Badía del Vallès
05-03-2016 18:10 Marina (RET.) 0 - 3 Llano
05-03-2016 18:30 Junior B 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
06-03-2016 12:00 La Románica 2 - 1 EFB Ripollet
06-03-2016 12:00 Castellar B 0 - 2 Juan XXIII
06-03-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
06-03-2016 12:00 Montcada B 1 - 1 Sabadellenca
06-03-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
06-03-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 1 La Planada

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 1 Juan XXIII
12-03-2016 18:30 EFB Ripollet 0 - 1 PD Pajaril
12-03-2016 19:15 At. Sant Just 3 - 0 Marina (RET.)
13-03-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 4 - 1 Castellbisbal
13-03-2016 11:30 La Planada 5 - 4 EF Barberà Andalucia
13-03-2016 11:30 Llano 1 - 3 Can Deu At.
13-03-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 1 Montcada B
13-03-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 Junior B
13-03-2016 12:00 La Románica 1 - 0 Castellar B

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 1 La Románica
19-03-2016 18:00 Castellar B 2 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
19-03-2016 18:15 Marina (RET.) 0 - 3 Badía del Vallès
19-03-2016 18:30 Junior B 4 - 1 EFB Ripollet
20-03-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 3 Sabadellenca
20-03-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-03-2016 12:00 Montcada B 0 - 2 La Planada
20-03-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 3 Llano
20-03-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 2 - 4 At. Sant Just

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:35 At. Sant Just 7 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
02-04-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 4 - 0 Castellar B
03-04-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
03-04-2016 11:30 La Planada 3 - 0 Castellbisbal
03-04-2016 11:30 Llano 4 - 2 Montcada B
03-04-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 0 Juan XXIII
03-04-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 3 - 0 Marina (RET.)
03-04-2016 12:00 La Románica 2 - 3 Junior B
03-04-2016 12:15 Badía del Vallès 3 - 0 Can Deu At.

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
09-04-2016 18:00 Castellar B 0 - 1 Sabadellenca
09-04-2016 18:15 Marina (RET.) 0 - 3 La Románica
09-04-2016 18:30 Junior B 3 - 3 PD Pajaril
10-04-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 3 - 4 La Planada
10-04-2016 12:00 Montcada B 1 - 5 At. Sant Just
10-04-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 4 Badía del Vallès
10-04-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 1 EFB Ripollet
10-04-2016 18:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 2 Llano

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 0 Marina (RET.)
16-04-2016 17:15 At. Sant Just 3 - 3 Castellbisbal
16-04-2016 17:30 EFB Ripollet 0 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
16-04-2016 18:30 Junior B 2 - 1 Castellar B
17-04-2016 11:30 La Planada 4 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
17-04-2016 11:30 Llano 1 - 0 Juan XXIII
17-04-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 6 - 0 Montcada B
17-04-2016 12:00 La Románica 3 - 1 Can Deu At.
17-04-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 1 Sabadellenca

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 18:00 Castellar B 2 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
23-04-2016 18:15 Marina (RET.) 0 - 3 Junior B
24-04-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 La Planada
24-04-2016 11:30 Castellbisbal 0 - 1 Badía del Vallès
24-04-2016 12:00 Montcada B 3 - 1 EFB Ripollet
24-04-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 1 La Románica
24-04-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 1 - 0 PD Pajaril
24-04-2016 12:30 Juan XXIII 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
10-05-2016 20:30 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 3 Llano

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 17:15 At. Sant Just 5 - 3 Mirasol-Baco
30-04-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 4 EF Barberà Andalucia
30-04-2016 18:15 Marina (RET.) 0 - 3 Castellar B
30-04-2016 18:30 Junior B 3 - 3 Can Deu At.
01-05-2016 11:30 Llano 3 - 1 Sabadellenca
01-05-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 Juan XXIII
01-05-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 3 - 2 Castellbisbal
01-05-2016 12:00 La Románica 3 - 2 Montcada B
01-05-2016 17:00 La Planada 1 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 4 Badía del Vallès
07-05-2016 18:00 Castellar B 1 - 1 La Planada
08-05-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 Llano
08-05-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 6 - 2 EFB Ripollet
08-05-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 2 La Románica
08-05-2016 12:00 Montcada B 0 - 4 PD Pajaril
08-05-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 3 Junior B
08-05-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 0 Marina (RET.)
19-05-2016 20:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 5 At. Sant Just

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 17:15 At. Sant Just 1 - 0 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
14-05-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 1 Castellbisbal
14-05-2016 18:15 Marina (RET.) 0 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
14-05-2016 18:30 Junior B 11 - 1 Montcada B
15-05-2016 11:30 Llano 5 - 1 La Planada
15-05-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 0 Castellar B
15-05-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 0 Sabadellenca
15-05-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 1 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
15-05-2016 12:00 La Románica 0 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 16:00 Mirasol-Baco 4 - 0 La Románica
21-05-2016 18:30 Llano 2 - 1 Castellar B
22-05-2016 11:30 La Planada 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
22-05-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 3 EFB Ripollet
22-05-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 0 - 2 Badía del Vallès
22-05-2016 12:00 Juan XXIII 3 - 1 PD Pajaril
22-05-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Junior B
22-05-2016 12:00 Montcada B 3 - 0 Marina (RET.)
22-05-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 2 Can Deu At.

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

28-05-2016 00:00 Marina (RET.) 0 - 3 Castellbisbal
28-05-2016 17:15 PD Pajaril 2 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
29-05-2016 12:00 Junior B 1 - 4 Juan XXIII
29-05-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 1 - 0 Montcada B
29-05-2016 12:00 Castellar B 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
29-05-2016 12:00 At. Sant Just 3 - 2 Llano
29-05-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 0 La Planada
29-05-2016 12:00 EFB Ripollet 3 - 4 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
29-05-2016 12:00 La Románica 0 - 1 Sabadellenca

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com