21 oct. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 17:15 Remolins Bítem 3 - 0 Canonja
05-09-2015 18:00 La Cava 1 - 1 Camarles
06-09-2015 17:00 Alcanar 1 - 1 Torreforta
06-09-2015 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 0 Ulldecona
06-09-2015 17:00 Ampolla 0 - 5 Cambrils
06-09-2015 17:00 La Riera 3 - 1 Roda de Barà
06-09-2015 17:00 Racing Bonavista 4 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
06-09-2015 17:15 Godall 1 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
06-09-2015 17:30 Gandesa 0 - 3 Valls

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

11-09-2015 18:00 Torreforta 1 - 1 Remolins Bítem
12-09-2015 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 2 Racing Bonavista
12-09-2015 17:00 Ulldecona 4 - 2 La Cava
12-09-2015 18:00 Cambrils 2 - 0 Gandesa
13-09-2015 11:45 Canonja 0 - 0 Godall
13-09-2015 16:30 Valls 1 - 3 Tortosa
13-09-2015 17:00 Roda de Barà 0 - 0 Ampolla
13-09-2015 17:00 Camarles 4 - 3 Alcanar
13-09-2015 17:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 1 La Riera

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

20-09-2015 16:45 Godall 0 - 1 Torreforta
20-09-2015 16:45 La Cava 4 - 2 Alcanar
20-09-2015 17:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 3 Camarles
20-09-2015 17:00 Ulldecona 2 - 0 Valls
20-09-2015 17:00 Tortosa 1 - 0 Cambrils
20-09-2015 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 2 Roda de Barà
20-09-2015 17:00 Ampolla 4 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
20-09-2015 17:00 La Riera 2 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
20-09-2015 17:00 Racing Bonavista 0 - 1 Canonja

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 18:00 Cambrils 1 - 1 Ulldecona
27-09-2015 11:45 Canonja 0 - 1 La Riera
27-09-2015 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 1 Racing Bonavista
27-09-2015 16:30 Valls 1 - 1 La Cava
27-09-2015 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 3 - 0 Ampolla
27-09-2015 17:00 Roda de Barà 4 - 2 Tortosa
27-09-2015 17:00 Camarles 2 - 1 Godall
27-09-2015 17:00 Alcanar 1 - 0 Remolins Bítem
27-09-2015 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 4 Gandesa

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

04-10-2015 16:15 Godall 2 - 3 Alcanar
04-10-2015 16:15 La Cava 2 - 3 Remolins Bítem
04-10-2015 16:30 Valls 1 - 3 Cambrils
04-10-2015 16:30 Gandesa 3 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
04-10-2015 17:00 Ampolla 1 - 0 Canonja
04-10-2015 17:00 La Riera 1 - 1 Torreforta
04-10-2015 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 0 Camarles
04-10-2015 17:00 Ulldecona 1 - 1 Roda de Barà
04-10-2015 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 0 Tortosa
10-10-2015 17:30 Camarles 0 - 1 La Riera
10-10-2015 18:00 Alcanar 2 - 1 Racing Bonavista
10-10-2015 18:00 Cambrils 2 - 2 La Cava
11-10-2015 11:45 Canonja 1 - 2 Gandesa
11-10-2015 11:45 Torreforta 2 - 4 Ampolla
11-10-2015 16:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 2 Ulldecona
11-10-2015 17:00 Remolins Bítem 6 - 0 Godall
11-10-2015 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 4 Valls

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 18:00 Cambrils 5 - 0 Roda de Barà
18-10-2015 16:00 La Cava 4 - 0 Godall
18-10-2015 16:30 Valls 2 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
18-10-2015 16:30 Gandesa 2 - 1 Torreforta
18-10-2015 17:00 Ampolla 1 - 2 Camarles
18-10-2015 17:00 La Riera 3 - 3 Alcanar
18-10-2015 17:00 Racing Bonavista 0 - 1 Remolins Bítem
18-10-2015 17:00 Ulldecona 2 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
18-10-2015 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 1 Canonja

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 2 Valls
25-10-2015 11:45 Canonja 0 - 3 Ulldecona
25-10-2015 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 4 Tortosa
25-10-2015 15:45 Godall 1 - 4 Racing Bonavista
25-10-2015 16:00 Camarles 1 - 1 Gandesa
25-10-2015 17:00 Alcanar 5 - 0 Ampolla
25-10-2015 17:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 2 La Cava
25-10-2015 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 0 Cambrils
25-10-2015 18:00 Remolins Bítem 3 - 0 La Riera

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 16:00 Ampolla 1 - 3 Remolins Bítem
31-10-2015 16:15 Ulldecona 1 - 3 Torreforta
31-10-2015 16:30 La Riera 5 - 0 Godall
31-10-2015 17:00 Gandesa 2 - 1 Alcanar
31-10-2015 18:00 Cambrils 3 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
01-11-2015 15:30 La Cava 3 - 1 Racing Bonavista
01-11-2015 16:30 Valls 1 - 1 Canonja
01-11-2015 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 0 Camarles
01-11-2015 17:00 Roda de Barà 0 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 17:00 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 2 Roda de Barà
07-11-2015 18:00 Camarles 0 - 1 Ulldecona
08-11-2015 11:45 Canonja 1 - 4 Cambrils
08-11-2015 11:45 Torreforta 0 - 0 Valls
08-11-2015 15:30 Godall 1 - 2 Ampolla
08-11-2015 16:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 3 Gandesa
08-11-2015 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 1 La Cava
08-11-2015 17:00 Racing Bonavista 0 - 2 La Riera
08-11-2015 18:00 Alcanar 0 - 3 Tortosa

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 17:45 Cambrils 2 - 2 Torreforta
15-11-2015 15:15 La Cava 2 - 1 La Riera
15-11-2015 16:00 Ampolla 3 - 3 Racing Bonavista
15-11-2015 16:00 Ulldecona 4 - 4 Alcanar
15-11-2015 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
15-11-2015 16:30 Valls 4 - 2 Camarles
15-11-2015 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 2 Canonja
15-11-2015 17:00 Tortosa 4 - 1 Remolins Bítem
15-11-2015 17:15 Gandesa 7 - 0 Godall

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

22-11-2015 11:45 Canonja 0 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant
22-11-2015 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 1 Roda de Barà
22-11-2015 15:15 Godall 3 - 1 Tortosa
22-11-2015 16:00 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 0 La Cava
22-11-2015 16:00 Alcanar 2 - 3 Valls
22-11-2015 16:00 Remolins Bítem 0 - 1 Ulldecona
22-11-2015 16:30 La Riera 2 - 1 Ampolla
22-11-2015 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 1 Gandesa
22-11-2015 17:00 Camarles 1 - 1 Cambrils

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 16:00 Cambrils 3 - 1 Alcanar
28-11-2015 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 0 Canonja
29-11-2015 15:45 La Cava 4 - 1 Ampolla
29-11-2015 16:00 Ulldecona 1 - 1 Godall
29-11-2015 16:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 1 Torreforta
29-11-2015 16:15 Gandesa 3 - 0 La Riera
29-11-2015 16:30 Valls 3 - 0 Remolins Bítem
29-11-2015 17:00 Roda de Barà 3 - 2 Camarles
29-11-2015 17:00 Tortosa 5 - 1 Racing Bonavista

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 17:00 Torreforta 3 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
13-12-2015 11:45 Canonja 1 - 3 La Cava
13-12-2015 15:00 Godall 1 - 3 Valls
13-12-2015 16:00 Camarles 3 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant
13-12-2015 16:00 Alcanar 1 - 1 Roda de Barà
13-12-2015 16:00 Remolins Bítem 0 - 7 Cambrils
13-12-2015 16:00 Ampolla 1 - 0 Gandesa
13-12-2015 16:30 La Riera 1 - 2 Tortosa
13-12-2015 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 1 Ulldecona

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 5 - 1 Alcanar
19-12-2015 16:00 Ulldecona 1 - 1 La Riera
19-12-2015 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 1 Camarles
19-12-2015 16:30 Roda de Barà 3 - 1 Remolins Bítem
19-12-2015 16:30 Cambrils 8 - 0 Godall
20-12-2015 11:45 Canonja 0 - 3 Torreforta
20-12-2015 15:45 La Cava 0 - 4 Gandesa
20-12-2015 16:30 Valls 2 - 0 Racing Bonavista
20-12-2015 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 0 Ampolla

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

10-01-2016 15:30 Godall 2 - 4 Roda de Barà
10-01-2016 15:45 La Cava 2 - 0 Torreforta
10-01-2016 16:00 Camarles 0 - 3 Canonja
10-01-2016 16:00 Alcanar 1 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
10-01-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 0 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
10-01-2016 16:00 Ampolla 2 - 3 Ulldecona
10-01-2016 16:00 Gandesa 2 - 1 Tortosa
10-01-2016 16:30 La Riera 1 - 2 Valls
10-01-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 0 - 5 Cambrils

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 16:00 Cambrils 2 - 0 La Riera
16-01-2016 17:00 Jesús Catalònia 3 - 0 Remolins Bítem
17-01-2016 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 1 Camarles
17-01-2016 11:45 Canonja 2 - 0 Alcanar
17-01-2016 16:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 1 Godall
17-01-2016 16:00 Ulldecona 2 - 0 Gandesa
17-01-2016 16:30 Valls 2 - 1 Ampolla
17-01-2016 17:00 Tortosa 1 - 0 La Cava
17-01-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 1 Racing Bonavista

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:30 Cambrils 1 - 0 Ampolla
23-01-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 5 - 0 Godall
24-01-2016 11:45 Canonja 2 - 0 Remolins Bítem
24-01-2016 11:45 Torreforta 0 - 1 Alcanar
24-01-2016 16:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 1 Racing Bonavista
24-01-2016 16:15 Camarles 4 - 5 La Cava
24-01-2016 16:15 Ulldecona 1 - 1 Tortosa
24-01-2016 16:30 Valls 3 - 1 Gandesa
24-01-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 1 La Riera

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

31-01-2016 15:45 Godall 2 - 2 Canonja
31-01-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 1 Torreforta
31-01-2016 16:00 Alcanar 2 - 3 Camarles
31-01-2016 16:00 La Cava 0 - 0 Ulldecona
31-01-2016 16:00 Gandesa 1 - 3 Cambrils
31-01-2016 16:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 Roda de Barà
31-01-2016 16:30 La Riera 1 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
31-01-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 0 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
31-01-2016 17:00 Tortosa 0 - 1 Valls

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:30 Cambrils 5 - 0 Tortosa
13-02-2016 16:45 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 1 La Riera
14-02-2016 11:45 Canonja 3 - 1 Racing Bonavista
14-02-2016 11:45 Torreforta 3 - 0 Godall
14-02-2016 16:30 Camarles 4 - 2 Remolins Bítem
14-02-2016 16:30 Alcanar 4 - 3 La Cava
14-02-2016 16:30 Valls 6 - 3 Ulldecona
14-02-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 3 - 1 Gandesa
16-02-2016 19:55 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 0 Ampolla

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

21-02-2016 16:00 Gandesa 3 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
21-02-2016 16:00 Ampolla 0 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
21-02-2016 16:00 La Cava 2 - 3 Valls
21-02-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 3 - 1 Alcanar
21-02-2016 16:15 Godall 0 - 3 Camarles
21-02-2016 16:30 Ulldecona 1 - 0 Cambrils
21-02-2016 16:30 La Riera 2 - 1 Canonja
21-02-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 0 Torreforta
21-02-2016 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 1 Roda de Barà

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:30 Cambrils 6 - 1 Valls
28-02-2016 11:45 Canonja 0 - 0 Ampolla
28-02-2016 11:45 Torreforta 2 - 0 La Riera
28-02-2016 16:00 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 0 Gandesa
28-02-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 0 - 1 La Cava
28-02-2016 16:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 1 Tortosa
28-02-2016 16:30 Camarles 0 - 0 Racing Bonavista
28-02-2016 16:30 Alcanar 7 - 1 Godall
28-02-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 4 - 2 Ulldecona

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

06-03-2016 16:00 Ampolla 0 - 3 Torreforta
06-03-2016 16:30 La Riera 1 - 0 Camarles
06-03-2016 16:30 Godall 0 - 1 Remolins Bítem
06-03-2016 16:30 La Cava 1 - 2 Cambrils
06-03-2016 16:30 Valls 2 - 1 Roda de Barà
06-03-2016 16:30 Ulldecona 1 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
06-03-2016 17:00 Tortosa 4 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
06-03-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 0 Alcanar
06-03-2016 17:30 Gandesa 0 - 0 Canonja

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

13-03-2016 11:45 Canonja 1 - 2 Tortosa
13-03-2016 11:45 Torreforta 3 - 3 Gandesa
13-03-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 4 - 2 Racing Bonavista
13-03-2016 16:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 1 Valls
13-03-2016 16:30 Camarles 3 - 0 Ampolla
13-03-2016 16:30 Alcanar 2 - 3 La Riera
13-03-2016 16:45 Godall 1 - 1 La Cava
13-03-2016 17:00 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 3 Ulldecona
13-03-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 4 Cambrils

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 16:30 Cambrils 1 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
19-03-2016 17:00 La Riera 4 - 0 Remolins Bítem
20-03-2016 12:00 Ulldecona 4 - 1 Canonja
20-03-2016 16:30 Valls 1 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
20-03-2016 16:30 La Cava 3 - 2 Roda de Barà
20-03-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 4 - 2 Godall
20-03-2016 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 1 Torreforta
20-03-2016 17:30 Gandesa 2 - 1 Camarles
20-03-2016 18:00 Ampolla 5 - 0 Alcanar

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

03-04-2016 11:45 Canonja 0 - 1 Valls
03-04-2016 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 4 Ulldecona
03-04-2016 16:30 Alcanar 3 - 3 Gandesa
03-04-2016 17:00 Remolins Bítem 0 - 3 Ampolla
03-04-2016 17:00 Godall 0 - 1 La Riera
03-04-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 2 La Cava
03-04-2016 17:00 Camarles 1 - 0 Tortosa
03-04-2016 17:00 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 4 Cambrils
03-04-2016 18:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 0 Roda de Barà

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 17:45 Cambrils 1 - 1 Canonja
10-04-2016 16:30 Valls 2 - 1 Torreforta
10-04-2016 16:30 La Cava 1 - 3 Hospitalet de L'Infant
10-04-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
10-04-2016 17:00 Ulldecona 0 - 1 Camarles
10-04-2016 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 1 Alcanar
10-04-2016 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 2 Remolins Bítem
10-04-2016 17:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 Godall
10-04-2016 17:00 La Riera 0 - 2 Racing Bonavista

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 3 Hospitalet de L'Infant
17-04-2016 11:45 Canonja 4 - 2 Roda de Barà
17-04-2016 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 2 Cambrils
17-04-2016 17:00 Alcanar 0 - 5 Ulldecona
17-04-2016 17:00 Remolins Bítem 4 - 2 Tortosa
17-04-2016 17:00 Godall 0 - 0 Gandesa
17-04-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 0 Ampolla
17-04-2016 17:00 La Riera 0 - 1 La Cava
17-04-2016 17:30 Camarles 1 - 0 Valls

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 16:00 Cambrils 2 - 1 Camarles
24-04-2016 16:30 Valls 6 - 1 Alcanar
24-04-2016 17:00 Ulldecona 0 - 2 Remolins Bítem
24-04-2016 17:00 Tortosa 6 - 1 Godall
24-04-2016 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 1 Racing Bonavista
24-04-2016 17:00 Ampolla 3 - 0 La Riera
24-04-2016 17:00 La Cava 3 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
24-04-2016 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 2 Canonja
24-04-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 1 Torreforta

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

01-05-2016 11:45 Canonja 1 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
01-05-2016 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant
01-05-2016 12:00 La Riera 1 - 3 Gandesa
01-05-2016 17:00 Ampolla 0 - 2 La Cava
01-05-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 3 Tortosa
01-05-2016 17:00 Camarles 1 - 2 Roda de Barà
01-05-2016 17:00 Alcanar 0 - 0 Cambrils
01-05-2016 17:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 1 Valls
01-05-2016 17:15 Godall 1 - 4 Ulldecona

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 16:00 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 0 Torreforta
07-05-2016 16:00 Cambrils 1 - 0 Remolins Bítem
07-05-2016 17:15 Ulldecona 2 - 2 Racing Bonavista
07-05-2016 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 6 - 5 Camarles
08-05-2016 16:30 Valls 3 - 0 Godall
08-05-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 0 Alcanar
08-05-2016 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 0 La Riera
08-05-2016 17:00 Gandesa 3 - 1 Ampolla
08-05-2016 18:30 La Cava 5 - 2 Canonja

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 17:00 Godall 2 - 4 Cambrils
15-05-2016 11:30 Camarles 1 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
15-05-2016 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 0 Canonja
15-05-2016 12:00 La Riera 0 - 1 Ulldecona
15-05-2016 17:00 Alcanar 2 - 3 Hospitalet de L'Infant
15-05-2016 18:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 1 Roda de Barà
15-05-2016 18:00 Racing Bonavista 1 - 1 Valls
15-05-2016 18:00 Ampolla 1 - 3 Tortosa
15-05-2016 18:30 Gandesa 3 - 1 La Cava

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà 6 - 0 Godall
21-05-2016 17:00 Cambrils 2 - 0 Racing Bonavista
21-05-2016 17:30 Torreforta 2 - 4 La Cava
22-05-2016 11:45 Canonja 2 - 2 Camarles
22-05-2016 16:30 Valls 1 - 3 La Riera
22-05-2016 17:00 Jesús Catalònia 4 - 1 Alcanar
22-05-2016 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 3 - 2 Remolins Bítem
22-05-2016 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 3 Gandesa
22-05-2016 17:30 Ulldecona 1 - 2 Ampolla

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

29-05-2016 17:00 Camarles 2 - 0 Torreforta
29-05-2016 17:00 Alcanar 4 - 5 Canonja
29-05-2016 17:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
29-05-2016 17:00 Godall 1 - 3 Hospitalet de L'Infant
29-05-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 1 Roda de Barà
29-05-2016 17:00 La Riera 2 - 4 Cambrils
29-05-2016 17:00 Ampolla 1 - 4 Valls
29-05-2016 17:00 Gandesa 3 - 0 Ulldecona
29-05-2016 17:00 La Cava 1 - 5 Tortosa

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com