20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 16:00 Reddis 3 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
02-09-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 1 Torreforta
02-09-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 2 - 0 Morell
02-09-2017 18:00 Ulldecona 1 - 2 Vendrell
03-09-2017 11:45 Canonja 2 - 0 La Cava
03-09-2017 12:00 La Sénia 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet B
03-09-2017 17:30 Gandesa 3 - 1 Camarles
03-09-2017 17:30 Batea 3 - 0 Amposta
03-09-2017 19:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 1 Torredembarra

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 0 - 5 Vendrell
09-09-2017 17:00 Morell 2 - 3 La Sénia
09-09-2017 17:30 Ulldecona 2 - 0 Canonja
09-09-2017 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 6 Cambrils Unió
10-09-2017 17:00 Amposta 2 - 0 Reddis
10-09-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 2 - 0 Batea
10-09-2017 17:00 La Cava 0 - 4 Gandesa
10-09-2017 18:00 Camarles 2 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
10-09-2017 18:30 Torreforta 0 - 1 Roda de Barà

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:00 Reddis 0 - 1 Torredembarra
16-09-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 4 - 1 La Cava
16-09-2017 17:00 Morell 0 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
16-09-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 0 Amposta
17-09-2017 11:45 Canonja 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
17-09-2017 12:00 La Sénia 4 - 0 Vendrell
17-09-2017 16:00 Gandesa 3 - 2 Ulldecona
17-09-2017 17:00 Batea 2 - 3 Torreforta
17-09-2017 19:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 4 Camarles

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 7 La Sénia
23-09-2017 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 1 Gandesa
23-09-2017 18:00 Vendrell 3 - 1 Canonja
24-09-2017 12:00 Torreforta 1 - 3 Reddis
24-09-2017 17:00 Camarles 3 - 0 Batea
24-09-2017 17:00 La Cava 2 - 1 Roda de Barà
24-09-2017 17:00 Ulldecona 2 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
24-09-2017 17:00 Amposta 4 - 0 Morell
24-09-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 3 Amposta
30-09-2017 16:00 Reddis 2 - 1 Camarles
30-09-2017 16:15 Cambrils Unió 4 - 1 Torreforta
30-09-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 5 Pobla Mafumet B
30-09-2017 17:00 Morell 2 - 4 Torredembarra
30-09-2017 18:30 Roda de Barà 1 - 2 Ulldecona
01-11-2017 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 3 Vendrell
01-11-2017 17:00 La Sénia 1 - 2 Canonja
01-11-2017 17:00 Batea 4 - 2 La Cava

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 1 - 0 Roda de Barà
07-10-2017 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
08-10-2017 11:45 Canonja 3 - 0 Gandesa
08-10-2017 12:00 Torreforta 3 - 2 Morell
08-10-2017 17:00 Camarles 3 - 2 Cambrils Unió
08-10-2017 17:00 La Cava 0 - 3 Reddis
08-10-2017 17:00 Ulldecona 1 - 0 Batea
08-10-2017 17:00 Amposta 2 - 2 La Sénia
08-10-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Reddis 3 - 4 Ulldecona
14-10-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 1 Canonja
14-10-2017 17:00 Morell 2 - 1 Camarles
14-10-2017 17:00 Cambrils Unió 1 - 0 La Cava
14-10-2017 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 2 Torreforta
15-10-2017 16:00 La Sénia 1 - 2 Gandesa
15-10-2017 17:00 Batea 4 - 3 Pobla Mafumet B
15-10-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 1 Vendrell
15-10-2017 17:00 Amposta 1 - 0 Torredembarra

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 1 - 1 Reddis
21-10-2017 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 0 Batea
22-10-2017 11:45 Canonja 0 - 2 Roda de Barà
22-10-2017 16:30 Gandesa 6 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
22-10-2017 16:45 Camarles 4 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
22-10-2017 17:00 La Cava 2 - 1 Morell
22-10-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 0 La Sénia
22-10-2017 17:00 Torreforta 1 - 2 Amposta
22-10-2017 17:15 Ulldecona 2 - 2 Cambrils Unió

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:00 Reddis 2 - 0 Vendrell
28-10-2017 17:00 La Sénia 0 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
28-10-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
28-10-2017 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 5 La Cava
29-10-2017 16:30 Batea 1 - 2 Canonja
29-10-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà 0 - 1 Gandesa
29-10-2017 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Ulldecona
29-10-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 3 Torreforta
29-10-2017 17:00 Amposta 2 - 1 Camarles

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 2 Morell
04-11-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 4 - 2 Roda de Barà
04-11-2017 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió
05-11-2017 11:45 Canonja 1 - 3 Reddis
05-11-2017 12:00 Torreforta 2 - 0 La Sénia
05-11-2017 16:00 Ulldecona 1 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
05-11-2017 16:30 Camarles 7 - 2 Torredembarra
05-11-2017 16:30 La Cava 2 - 2 Amposta
05-11-2017 17:30 Gandesa 1 - 1 Batea

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 17:00 Morell 4 - 7 Vendrell
11-11-2017 17:00 Reddis 0 - 0 Gandesa
12-11-2017 12:00 La Sénia 5 - 1 Roda de Barà
12-11-2017 12:00 Cambrils Unió 1 - 1 Canonja
12-11-2017 12:00 Torreforta 0 - 1 Camarles
12-11-2017 16:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 4 Pobla Mafumet B
12-11-2017 16:30 Batea 3 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
12-11-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 2 - 2 La Cava
12-11-2017 17:00 Amposta 0 - 0 Ulldecona

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 1 - 1 Amposta
18-11-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 3 - 2 Reddis
18-11-2017 18:00 Vendrell 6 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
19-11-2017 11:45 Canonja 1 - 1 Morell
19-11-2017 16:00 Ulldecona 4 - 1 Torredembarra
19-11-2017 16:15 Camarles 8 - 1 La Sénia
19-11-2017 16:30 La Cava 1 - 2 Torreforta
19-11-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà 5 - 1 Batea
19-11-2017 17:30 Gandesa 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Cambrils Unió 5 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
25-11-2017 16:00 Reddis 1 - 0 Roda de Barà
25-11-2017 17:00 Morell 2 - 2 Gandesa
25-11-2017 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 2 Canonja
26-11-2017 12:00 Torreforta 2 - 0 Ulldecona
26-11-2017 12:00 La Sénia 1 - 3 Batea
26-11-2017 16:15 Camarles 3 - 2 La Cava
26-11-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet B
26-11-2017 17:00 Amposta 8 - 2 Vendrell

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 15:45 Pobla Mafumet B 0 - 2 Torreforta
02-12-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 3 Morell
02-12-2017 18:00 Vendrell 4 - 2 Torredembarra
03-12-2017 11:45 Canonja 0 - 1 Amposta
03-12-2017 16:00 Gandesa 5 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
03-12-2017 16:00 La Cava 0 - 3 La Sénia
03-12-2017 16:00 Ulldecona 0 - 0 Camarles
03-12-2017 16:00 Batea 2 - 1 Reddis
03-12-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 3 Cambrils Unió

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 La Cava 0 - 1 Ulldecona
16-12-2017 16:00 Cambrils Unió 4 - 1 Batea
16-12-2017 17:00 Morell 2 - 1 Roda de Barà
16-12-2017 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
17-12-2017 11:30 Camarles 4 - 3 Pobla Mafumet B
17-12-2017 12:00 Torreforta 1 - 2 Vendrell
17-12-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 2 Canonja
17-12-2017 17:00 Amposta 0 - 1 Gandesa
17-12-2017 17:30 La Sénia 5 - 2 Reddis

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 0 Camarles
07-01-2018 11:45 Canonja 2 - 4 Torreforta
07-01-2018 12:00 La Sénia 1 - 1 Ulldecona
07-01-2018 12:00 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 1 Amposta
07-01-2018 12:00 Reddis 3 - 0 Cambrils Unió
07-01-2018 16:00 Batea 4 - 2 Morell
07-01-2018 16:00 Gandesa 6 - 0 Torredembarra
07-01-2018 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 3 Roda de Barà
07-01-2018 16:30 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 0 La Cava

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Cambrils Unió 5 - 1 La Sénia
13-01-2018 17:00 Morell 1 - 0 Reddis
13-01-2018 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 0 Batea
14-01-2018 12:00 Torreforta 0 - 2 Gandesa
14-01-2018 15:30 La Cava 1 - 0 Vendrell
14-01-2018 16:00 Ulldecona 2 - 3 Pobla Mafumet B
14-01-2018 16:15 Camarles 1 - 0 Canonja
14-01-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
14-01-2018 17:00 Amposta 1 - 0 Roda de Barà

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 15:30 Pobla Mafumet B 0 - 3 La Sénia
20-01-2018 17:00 Morell 0 - 1 Cambrils Unió
20-01-2018 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 3 Reddis
20-01-2018 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 1 Ulldecona
21-01-2018 12:00 Torreforta 3 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
21-01-2018 16:15 Camarles 1 - 0 Gandesa
21-01-2018 16:30 La Cava 2 - 0 Canonja
21-01-2018 17:00 Amposta 3 - 0 Batea
21-01-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 0 - 2 Roda de Barà

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 15:30 Cambrils Unió 2 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
27-01-2018 16:00 Reddis 0 - 1 Amposta
27-01-2018 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 1 Camarles
27-01-2018 18:00 Vendrell 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
28-01-2018 11:45 Canonja 1 - 1 Ulldecona
28-01-2018 16:00 La Sénia 4 - 2 Morell
28-01-2018 16:00 Gandesa 3 - 3 La Cava
28-01-2018 16:30 Batea 7 - 1 Torredembarra
28-01-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 0 - 0 Torreforta

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 6 - 0 Canonja
03-02-2018 16:30 La Cava 1 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
03-02-2018 16:30 Ulldecona 2 - 2 Gandesa
03-02-2018 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 3 La Sénia
03-02-2018 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 3 Morell
03-02-2018 18:00 Amposta 0 - 0 Cambrils Unió
04-02-2018 11:30 Camarles 4 - 3 Roda de Barà
04-02-2018 12:00 Torreforta 3 - 2 Batea
04-02-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 6 Reddis

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:15 Cambrils Unió 3 - 0 Torredembarra
17-02-2018 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 3 Ulldecona
17-02-2018 17:00 La Sénia 1 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
17-02-2018 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Amposta
17-02-2018 17:30 Reddis 3 - 2 Torreforta
18-02-2018 11:45 Canonja 1 - 1 Vendrell
18-02-2018 16:00 Gandesa 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet B
18-02-2018 17:00 Batea 2 - 1 Camarles
18-02-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 2 La Cava

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 4 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
24-02-2018 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 4 Gandesa
25-02-2018 11:45 Canonja 2 - 1 La Sénia
25-02-2018 12:00 Torreforta 1 - 4 Cambrils Unió
25-02-2018 16:30 Camarles 1 - 0 Reddis
25-02-2018 16:30 La Cava 1 - 1 Batea
25-02-2018 16:30 Ulldecona 4 - 0 Roda de Barà
25-02-2018 17:00 Amposta 4 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
25-02-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 3 - 4 Morell

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:00 Reddis 3 - 2 La Cava
03-03-2018 16:15 Cambrils Unió 2 - 0 Camarles
03-03-2018 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 3 - 3 Vendrell
03-03-2018 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 0 Torredembarra
03-03-2018 17:00 Morell 3 - 0 Torreforta
04-03-2018 12:00 La Sénia 1 - 1 Amposta
04-03-2018 12:00 Batea 0 - 0 Ulldecona
04-03-2018 16:00 Gandesa 4 - 1 Canonja
04-03-2018 18:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 1 - 1 Batea
10-03-2018 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 4 Roda de Barà
11-03-2018 11:45 Canonja 1 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
11-03-2018 12:00 Torreforta 3 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
11-03-2018 16:00 Gandesa 5 - 3 La Sénia
11-03-2018 16:45 Camarles 1 - 2 Morell
11-03-2018 16:45 La Cava 2 - 3 Cambrils Unió
11-03-2018 16:45 Ulldecona 3 - 1 Reddis
11-03-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 0 - 4 Amposta

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Reddis 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
17-03-2018 16:30 Cambrils Unió 2 - 1 Ulldecona
17-03-2018 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 3 Gandesa
17-03-2018 17:00 Morell 3 - 1 La Cava
17-03-2018 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 1 Camarles
18-03-2018 12:00 Batea 1 - 1 Vendrell
18-03-2018 16:00 La Sénia 7 - 0 Torredembarra
18-03-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 3 - 2 Canonja
18-03-2018 18:30 Amposta 4 - 0 Torreforta

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:15 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 4 La Sénia
24-03-2018 17:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 0 Cambrils Unió
24-03-2018 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 1 Reddis
25-03-2018 11:45 Canonja 1 - 3 Batea
25-03-2018 16:00 Gandesa 3 - 1 Roda de Barà
25-03-2018 16:45 La Cava 3 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
25-03-2018 16:45 Ulldecona 1 - 0 Morell
25-03-2018 17:30 Torreforta 2 - 0 Torredembarra
25-03-2018 19:00 Camarles 3 - 6 Amposta

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Reddis 0 - 1 Canonja
07-04-2018 16:30 Cambrils Unió 2 - 0 Vendrell
07-04-2018 17:00 Morell 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
07-04-2018 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 0 Ulldecona
08-04-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 5 Camarles
08-04-2018 17:00 Amposta 3 - 2 La Cava
08-04-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 4 Jesús Catalònia
08-04-2018 18:00 Batea 0 - 3 Gandesa
08-04-2018 18:30 La Sénia 3 - 1 Torreforta

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 3 - 0 Batea
14-04-2018 17:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
14-04-2018 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 2 Morell
15-04-2018 11:45 Canonja 2 - 2 Cambrils Unió
15-04-2018 16:30 Camarles 2 - 1 Torreforta
15-04-2018 17:00 La Cava 8 - 4 Torredembarra
15-04-2018 17:00 Ulldecona 0 - 0 Amposta
15-04-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 0 - 1 La Sénia
15-04-2018 17:00 Gandesa 2 - 0 Reddis

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Reddis 1 - 3 Jesús Catalònia
21-04-2018 16:30 Cambrils Unió 2 - 1 Gandesa
21-04-2018 17:45 Morell 1 - 1 Canonja
21-04-2018 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 3 Vendrell
22-04-2018 12:00 Torreforta 0 - 1 La Cava
22-04-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 0 - 3 Ulldecona
22-04-2018 17:00 Amposta 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet B
22-04-2018 17:00 La Sénia 3 - 3 Camarles
22-04-2018 17:30 Batea 3 - 1 Roda de Barà

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 3 Cambrils Unió
28-04-2018 18:00 La Cava 0 - 1 Camarles
28-04-2018 18:00 Pobla Mafumet B 10 - 2 Torredembarra
28-04-2018 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 1 Amposta
29-04-2018 11:45 Canonja 3 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
29-04-2018 17:00 Gandesa 3 - 2 Morell
29-04-2018 17:00 Ulldecona 1 - 2 Torreforta
29-04-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 7 - 2 Reddis
29-04-2018 17:30 Batea 2 - 2 La Sénia

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

04-05-2018 21:00 La Sénia 1 - 3 La Cava
05-05-2018 16:00 Reddis 3 - 1 Batea
05-05-2018 17:00 Morell 2 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
05-05-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 4 - 1 Roda de Barà
05-05-2018 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 8 Gandesa
06-05-2018 17:00 Torreforta 4 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
06-05-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 3 Vendrell
06-05-2018 17:00 Amposta 4 - 1 Canonja
06-05-2018 18:00 Camarles 5 - 3 Ulldecona

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 Reddis 2 - 4 La Sénia
12-05-2018 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 5 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
12-05-2018 17:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 1 Camarles
12-05-2018 17:30 Ulldecona 2 - 3 La Cava
12-05-2018 18:00 Vendrell 5 - 0 Torreforta
12-05-2018 18:30 Batea 0 - 5 Cambrils Unió
13-05-2018 12:00 Canonja 4 - 0 Torredembarra
13-05-2018 17:00 Gandesa 0 - 1 Amposta
13-05-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 2 Morell

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 17:00 Morell 1 - 0 Batea
19-05-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 3 - 0 Reddis
19-05-2018 18:00 Amposta 1 - 0 Jesús Catalònia
19-05-2018 18:00 La Cava 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
20-05-2018 12:00 Torreforta 0 - 0 Canonja
20-05-2018 17:00 Torredembarra 0 - 6 Gandesa
20-05-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 2 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
20-05-2018 17:30 Camarles 1 - 1 Vendrell
20-05-2018 18:30 Ulldecona 1 - 2 La Sénia

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 18:15 Jesús Catalònia 10 - 0 Torredembarra
27-05-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 0 - 1 Amposta
27-05-2018 17:00 Batea 3 - 4 Hospitalet de L'Infant
27-05-2018 17:00 Reddis 1 - 0 Morell
27-05-2018 17:00 La Sénia 0 - 1 Cambrils Unió
27-05-2018 17:00 Pobla Mafumet B 4 - 2 Ulldecona
27-05-2018 17:00 Vendrell 1 - 2 La Cava
27-05-2018 17:00 Canonja 1 - 0 Camarles
27-05-2018 17:00 Gandesa 2 - 1 Torreforta

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com