26 maig 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 23-08-2015

22-08-2015 17:00 Morell 0 - 5 Prat
22-08-2015 18:30 Manlleu 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
22-08-2015 19:00 Rubí 1 - 2 Júpiter
22-08-2015 20:00 Ascó 3 - 1 Vilafranca
23-08-2015 17:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Granollers
23-08-2015 19:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 0 Figueres
23-08-2015 19:00 Sabadell B 2 - 2 Palamós
23-08-2015 20:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Masnou
23-08-2015 20:00 Europa 5 - 0 Terrassa
08-09-2015 20:30 Montañesa 2 - 4 Gavà

Jornada 2 - 30-08-2015

29-08-2015 18:00 Vilafranca 2 - 1 Morell
29-08-2015 19:00 Gavà 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
29-08-2015 19:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Rubí
29-08-2015 19:30 Granollers 1 - 3 Manlleu
29-08-2015 20:00 Figueres 3 - 0 Ascó
30-08-2015 19:00 Masnou 0 - 2 Montañesa
30-08-2015 19:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 Peralada
30-08-2015 19:00 Prat 2 - 0 Europa
30-08-2015 19:00 Júpiter 2 - 1 Sabadell B
30-08-2015 19:30 Palamós 0 - 0 Sant Andreu

Jornada 3 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 17:15 Morell 1 - 0 Europa
05-09-2015 17:45 Sabadell B 3 - 0 Santfeliuenc
06-09-2015 12:00 Ascó 0 - 1 Gavà
06-09-2015 17:00 Peralada 1 - 1 Prat
06-09-2015 18:00 Rubí 1 - 1 Granollers
06-09-2015 18:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 Terrassa
06-09-2015 18:00 Vilafranca 1 - 3 Figueres
06-09-2015 19:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Júpiter
06-09-2015 19:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 2 Masnou
06-09-2015 19:30 Montañesa 4 - 1 Palamós

Jornada 4 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 18:30 Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
12-09-2015 19:00 Masnou 0 - 2 Ascó
13-09-2015 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Vilafranca
13-09-2015 12:00 Granollers 1 - 0 Sabadell B
13-09-2015 12:25 Prat 2 - 1 Manlleu
13-09-2015 16:30 Figueres 1 - 1 Morell
13-09-2015 17:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
13-09-2015 18:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 Rubí
13-09-2015 19:00 Europa 1 - 1 Peralada
13-09-2015 19:00 Júpiter 2 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 5 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 17:00 Morell 0 - 0 Peralada
20-09-2015 12:00 Rubí 2 - 1 Prat
20-09-2015 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 1 Masnou
20-09-2015 12:00 Ascó 2 - 0 Palamós
20-09-2015 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
20-09-2015 16:30 Figueres 0 - 1 Gavà
20-09-2015 17:00 Manlleu 1 - 4 Europa
20-09-2015 17:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Granollers
20-09-2015 17:30 Sabadell B 3 - 0 Terrassa
20-09-2015 18:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Júpiter

Jornada 6 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Cerdanyola
26-09-2015 19:00 Europa 2 - 0 Rubí
27-09-2015 12:00 Granollers 1 - 0 Montañesa
27-09-2015 12:00 Gavà 5 - 1 Morell
27-09-2015 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 2 Palamós
27-09-2015 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 0 Ascó
27-09-2015 12:00 Prat 0 - 0 Sabadell B
27-09-2015 12:30 Masnou 1 - 1 Figueres
27-09-2015 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
27-09-2015 17:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Manlleu

Jornada 7 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 17:00 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Europa
03-10-2015 17:00 Morell 0 - 1 Manlleu
03-10-2015 19:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
04-10-2015 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 4 Granollers
04-10-2015 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 1 Terrassa
04-10-2015 12:00 Rubí 3 - 2 Peralada
04-10-2015 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Masnou
04-10-2015 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Júpiter
04-10-2015 16:30 Figueres 4 - 0 Palamós
04-10-2015 17:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 3 Prat

Jornada 8 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 Vilafranca
10-10-2015 19:00 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
11-10-2015 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 0 Figueres
11-10-2015 12:00 Prat 4 - 2 Montañesa
11-10-2015 12:00 Masnou 2 - 1 Morell
11-10-2015 12:30 Granollers 1 - 1 Ascó
11-10-2015 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 4 Cerdanyola
11-10-2015 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Gavà
11-10-2015 17:00 Peralada 1 - 4 Sabadell B
11-10-2015 17:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 Rubí

Jornada 9 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 17:00 Morell 2 - 0 Rubí
18-10-2015 12:00 Masnou 0 - 3 Palamós
18-10-2015 12:00 Gavà 2 - 3 Júpiter
18-10-2015 12:00 Ascó 3 - 1 Terrassa
18-10-2015 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 3 Prat
18-10-2015 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 0 Europa
18-10-2015 12:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 4 Peralada
18-10-2015 12:15 Vilafranca 3 - 1 Granollers
18-10-2015 16:30 Figueres 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
18-10-2015 17:00 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Manlleu

Jornada 10 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 2 Gavà
24-10-2015 18:30 Manlleu 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
24-10-2015 18:30 Rubí 0 - 1 Sabadell B
25-10-2015 12:00 Prat 2 - 0 Ascó
25-10-2015 12:00 Europa 2 - 3 Cerdanyola
25-10-2015 12:00 Granollers 2 - 1 Figueres
25-10-2015 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Masnou
25-10-2015 17:00 Palamós 1 - 4 Morell
25-10-2015 17:00 Terrassa 4 - 1 Vilafranca
25-10-2015 17:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Montañesa

Jornada 11 - 28-10-2015

28-10-2015 19:00 Gavà 1 - 0 Granollers
28-10-2015 20:00 Palamós 2 - 1 Júpiter
28-10-2015 20:30 Masnou 2 - 2 Santfeliuenc
28-10-2015 20:30 Morell 0 - 1 Sabadell B
28-10-2015 20:30 Figueres 3 - 1 Terrassa
28-10-2015 20:30 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Prat
28-10-2015 20:30 Ascó 1 - 1 Europa
28-10-2015 20:30 Cerdanyola 3 - 0 Peralada
28-10-2015 20:30 Montañesa 3 - 1 Manlleu
28-10-2015 20:45 Sant Andreu 6 - 0 Rubí

Jornada 12 - 01-11-2015

01-11-2015 12:00 Júpiter 3 - 0 Morell
01-11-2015 12:00 Granollers 3 - 1 Masnou
01-11-2015 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Figueres
01-11-2015 12:00 Rubí 0 - 1 Montañesa
01-11-2015 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
01-11-2015 17:00 Peralada 4 - 1 Ascó
01-11-2015 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Gavà
01-11-2015 17:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
01-11-2015 18:00 Santfeliuenc 4 - 3 Palamós
01-11-2015 18:00 Europa 1 - 2 Vilafranca

Jornada 13 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
08-11-2015 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 2 Santfeliuenc
08-11-2015 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 Terrassa
08-11-2015 12:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Prat
08-11-2015 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 2 Peralada
08-11-2015 12:00 Ascó 0 - 1 Manlleu
08-11-2015 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Rubí
08-11-2015 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 0 Sabadell B
08-11-2015 12:30 Palamós 1 - 1 Granollers
08-11-2015 16:30 Figueres 0 - 0 Europa

Jornada 14 - 15-11-2015

15-11-2015 12:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Júpiter
15-11-2015 12:00 Prat 2 - 1 Masnou
15-11-2015 12:00 Europa 0 - 0 Gavà
15-11-2015 12:00 Rubí 2 - 0 Ascó
15-11-2015 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Montañesa
15-11-2015 12:30 Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 Morell
15-11-2015 16:30 Manlleu 0 - 1 Vilafranca
15-11-2015 17:00 Sabadell B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola
15-11-2015 17:00 Peralada 1 - 1 Figueres
15-11-2015 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 2 Palamós

Jornada 15 - 22-11-2015

22-11-2015 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 3 Terrassa
22-11-2015 12:00 Masnou 2 - 0 Europa
22-11-2015 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Peralada
22-11-2015 12:00 Ascó 0 - 0 Sabadell B
22-11-2015 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
22-11-2015 12:00 Morell 1 - 0 Montañesa
22-11-2015 12:15 Vilafranca 3 - 3 Rubí
22-11-2015 16:30 Figueres 1 - 0 Manlleu
22-11-2015 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Prat
22-11-2015 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 Granollers

Jornada 16 - 29-11-2015

29-11-2015 12:00 Granollers 2 - 0 Morell
29-11-2015 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 Júpiter
29-11-2015 12:00 Europa 2 - 1 Palamós
29-11-2015 12:00 Rubí 2 - 1 Figueres
29-11-2015 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
29-11-2015 12:30 Manlleu 3 - 1 Gavà
29-11-2015 17:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Vilafranca
29-11-2015 17:00 Peralada 1 - 1 Masnou
29-11-2015 17:00 Terrassa 3 - 0 Santfeliuenc
29-11-2015 18:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Ascó

Jornada 17 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 17:00 Morell 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
12-12-2015 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 Prat
12-12-2015 18:30 Vilafranca 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
13-12-2015 12:00 Ascó 0 - 0 Montañesa
13-12-2015 12:00 Granollers 5 - 0 Terrassa
13-12-2015 12:00 Júpiter 4 - 5 Europa
13-12-2015 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 Manlleu
13-12-2015 12:00 Gavà 1 - 0 Rubí
13-12-2015 12:00 Figueres 1 - 3 Sabadell B
13-12-2015 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Peralada

Jornada 18 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:30 Manlleu 0 - 4 Palamós
19-12-2015 17:00 Morell 0 - 1 Terrassa
19-12-2015 18:00 Prat 2 - 0 Granollers
19-12-2015 18:00 Europa 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
19-12-2015 18:30 Montañesa 2 - 0 Vilafranca
19-12-2015 19:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Figueres
20-12-2015 12:00 Rubí 0 - 2 Masnou
20-12-2015 17:00 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Gavà
20-12-2015 17:00 Peralada 1 - 2 Júpiter
20-12-2015 18:30 Cerdanyola 3 - 0 Ascó

Jornada 19 - 03-01-2016

03-01-2016 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 4 Manlleu
03-01-2016 12:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Rubí
03-01-2016 12:00 Masnou 1 - 2 Sabadell B
03-01-2016 12:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
03-01-2016 12:00 Figueres 0 - 2 Montañesa
03-01-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
03-01-2016 12:00 Ascó 2 - 2 Morell
03-01-2016 12:00 Granollers 2 - 3 Europa
03-01-2016 12:30 Terrassa 1 - 2 Prat
03-01-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 Peralada

Jornada 20 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 18:00 Palamós 1 - 2 Sabadell B
09-01-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Manlleu
10-01-2016 12:00 Granollers 0 - 0 Peralada
10-01-2016 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 1 Rubí
10-01-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 4 - 1 Ascó
10-01-2016 12:00 Figueres 2 - 0 Cerdanyola
10-01-2016 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Montañesa
10-01-2016 12:00 Masnou 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
10-01-2016 12:00 Prat 2 - 2 Morell
10-01-2016 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Europa

Jornada 21 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Vilafranca
16-01-2016 18:00 Ascó 0 - 2 Figueres
17-01-2016 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 0 Masnou
17-01-2016 12:00 Manlleu 2 - 1 Granollers
17-01-2016 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 Prat
17-01-2016 12:30 Rubí 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
17-01-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 4 - 2 Júpiter
17-01-2016 17:00 Peralada 6 - 1 Terrassa
17-01-2016 17:00 Cerdanyola 4 - 2 Gavà
24-02-2016 20:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós

Jornada 22 - 24-01-2016

24-01-2016 12:00 Figueres 1 - 2 Vilafranca
24-01-2016 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Ascó
24-01-2016 12:00 Masnou 1 - 4 Cerdanyola
24-01-2016 12:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Montañesa
24-01-2016 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
24-01-2016 12:00 Granollers 2 - 1 Rubí
24-01-2016 12:00 Prat 3 - 1 Peralada
24-01-2016 12:00 Europa 3 - 0 Morell
24-01-2016 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Manlleu
24-01-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Sabadell B

Jornada 23 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 1 Figueres
31-01-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 3 - 4 Gavà
31-01-2016 12:00 Ascó 2 - 0 Masnou
31-01-2016 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Júpiter
31-01-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc
31-01-2016 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Terrassa
31-01-2016 12:00 Manlleu 0 - 2 Prat
31-01-2016 17:00 Peralada 0 - 5 Europa
31-01-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Granollers
31-01-2016 17:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 1 Palamós

Jornada 24 - 07-02-2016

06-02-2016 16:30 Granollers 1 - 3 Sant Andreu
07-02-2016 12:00 Prat 2 - 0 Rubí
07-02-2016 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Manlleu
07-02-2016 12:00 Masnou 0 - 2 Vilafranca
07-02-2016 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 1 Cerdanyola
07-02-2016 12:30 Gavà 1 - 0 Figueres
07-02-2016 16:30 Palamós 2 - 2 Ascó
07-02-2016 17:00 Peralada 1 - 0 Morell
07-02-2016 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Sabadell B
07-02-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 25 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Gavà
13-02-2016 18:00 Palamós 0 - 3 Vilafranca
14-02-2016 12:00 Ascó 0 - 0 Júpiter
14-02-2016 12:00 Figueres 3 - 1 Masnou
14-02-2016 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Granollers
14-02-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Terrassa
14-02-2016 12:00 Rubí 0 - 0 Europa
14-02-2016 12:00 Manlleu 1 - 2 Peralada
14-02-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Prat
14-02-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 4 - 1 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 26 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Ascó
21-02-2016 12:00 Granollers 1 - 2 Cerdanyola
21-02-2016 12:00 Masnou 2 - 4 Gavà
21-02-2016 12:00 Palamós 1 - 0 Figueres
21-02-2016 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 2 Vilafranca
21-02-2016 12:00 Prat 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
21-02-2016 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Sabadell B
21-02-2016 12:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 Morell
21-02-2016 12:30 Peralada 2 - 1 Rubí
21-02-2016 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Montañesa

Jornada 27 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 0 Masnou
27-02-2016 18:00 Gavà 3 - 0 Palamós
27-02-2016 18:00 Figueres 1 - 2 Júpiter
27-02-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 1 Terrassa
27-02-2016 18:30 Rubí 1 - 3 Manlleu
28-02-2016 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 3 Prat
28-02-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
28-02-2016 12:00 Ascó 1 - 0 Granollers
28-02-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 1 - 3 Peralada
28-02-2016 18:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Europa

Jornada 28 - 02-03-2016

02-03-2016 20:00 Palamós 4 - 2 Masnou
02-03-2016 20:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 Figueres
02-03-2016 20:00 Granollers 1 - 4 Vilafranca
02-03-2016 20:00 Prat 3 - 0 Cerdanyola
02-03-2016 20:00 Peralada 3 - 0 Sant Andreu
02-03-2016 20:30 Manlleu 1 - 2 Sabadell B
02-03-2016 20:30 Júpiter 1 - 4 Gavà
02-03-2016 20:45 Terrassa 0 - 1 Ascó
16-03-2016 19:00 Rubí 4 - 1 Morell
23-03-2016 20:30 Europa 2 - 1 Montañesa

Jornada 29 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 17:00 Morell 1 - 0 Palamós
06-03-2016 12:00 Masnou 2 - 1 Júpiter
06-03-2016 12:00 Gavà 4 - 1 Santfeliuenc
06-03-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 1 Terrassa
06-03-2016 12:00 Ascó 0 - 0 Prat
06-03-2016 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 0 Peralada
06-03-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Manlleu
06-03-2016 12:30 Figueres 4 - 0 Granollers
06-03-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 0 - 2 Rubí
06-03-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 2 Europa

Jornada 30 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 4 Masnou
13-03-2016 12:00 Granollers 1 - 3 Gavà
13-03-2016 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 Vilafranca
13-03-2016 12:00 Europa 2 - 0 Ascó
13-03-2016 12:00 Manlleu 2 - 1 Montañesa
13-03-2016 12:00 Rubí 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
13-03-2016 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 2 Palamós
13-03-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Morell
13-03-2016 17:00 Peralada 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
13-03-2016 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Figueres

Jornada 31 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 18:30 Ascó 2 - 0 Peralada
20-03-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 2 Europa
20-03-2016 12:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
20-03-2016 12:00 Masnou 3 - 4 Granollers
20-03-2016 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Terrassa
20-03-2016 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 2 Rubí
20-03-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 4 Sabadell B
20-03-2016 12:30 Morell 0 - 3 Júpiter
20-03-2016 16:30 Figueres 1 - 0 Prat
20-03-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 3 - 1 Manlleu

Jornada 32 - 03-04-2016

03-04-2016 12:00 Granollers 1 - 4 Palamós
03-04-2016 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Gavà
03-04-2016 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 Figueres
03-04-2016 12:00 Manlleu 1 - 2 Ascó
03-04-2016 12:00 Rubí 1 - 2 Cerdanyola
03-04-2016 12:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Montañesa
03-04-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 7 - 1 Morell
03-04-2016 17:00 Peralada 3 - 1 Vilafranca
03-04-2016 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Masnou
03-04-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 6 - 2 Júpiter

Jornada 33 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
10-04-2016 12:00 Júpiter 3 - 2 Granollers
10-04-2016 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 Prat
10-04-2016 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Europa
10-04-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 3 - 2 Manlleu
10-04-2016 12:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Rubí
10-04-2016 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 0 Sant Andreu
10-04-2016 16:30 Figueres 2 - 0 Peralada
10-04-2016 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Terrassa
10-04-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 2 Sabadell B

Jornada 34 - 17-04-2016

17-04-2016 12:00 Granollers 3 - 2 Santfeliuenc
17-04-2016 12:00 Europa 3 - 1 Masnou
17-04-2016 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Vilafranca
17-04-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Cerdanyola
17-04-2016 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 1 Morell
17-04-2016 12:30 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Ascó
17-04-2016 12:30 Prat 1 - 1 Palamós
17-04-2016 17:00 Peralada 3 - 3 Gavà
17-04-2016 17:00 Manlleu 2 - 1 Figueres
17-04-2016 17:00 Terrassa 3 - 2 Júpiter

Jornada 35 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Granollers
24-04-2016 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 3 Prat
24-04-2016 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 Peralada
24-04-2016 12:00 Gavà 6 - 0 Manlleu
24-04-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 4 - 3 Sabadell B
24-04-2016 12:00 Ascó 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
24-04-2016 16:30 Figueres 2 - 1 Rubí
24-04-2016 17:00 Palamós 2 - 3 Europa
24-04-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 Terrassa
24-04-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 2 Montañesa

Jornada 36 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Morell
30-04-2016 18:15 Prat 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
30-04-2016 20:00 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Figueres
01-05-2016 12:00 Rubí 1 - 2 Gavà
01-05-2016 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 1 Ascó
01-05-2016 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Granollers
01-05-2016 17:00 Peralada 2 - 2 Palamós
01-05-2016 17:00 Manlleu 2 - 2 Masnou
01-05-2016 18:00 Europa 1 - 2 Júpiter
01-05-2016 18:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Vilafranca

Jornada 37 - 08-05-2016

08-05-2016 12:00 Terrassa 4 - 0 Morell
08-05-2016 12:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Prat
08-05-2016 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 2 Peralada
08-05-2016 12:00 Masnou 1 - 2 Rubí
08-05-2016 12:00 Gavà 2 - 0 Sabadell B
08-05-2016 12:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
08-05-2016 12:30 Vilafranca 2 - 0 Montañesa
08-05-2016 16:30 Figueres 2 - 2 Sant Andreu
08-05-2016 17:00 Palamós 2 - 0 Manlleu
08-05-2016 19:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Europa

Jornada 38 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 17:30 Morell 1 - 1 Ascó
15-05-2016 12:30 Prat 1 - 1 Terrassa
15-05-2016 12:30 Europa 3 - 1 Granollers
15-05-2016 12:30 Peralada 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
15-05-2016 12:30 Manlleu 3 - 3 Júpiter
15-05-2016 12:30 Rubí 0 - 4 Palamós
15-05-2016 12:30 Sabadell B 3 - 2 Masnou
15-05-2016 12:30 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Gavà
15-05-2016 12:30 Montañesa 3 - 1 Figueres
15-05-2016 12:30 Cerdanyola 0 - 3 Vilafranca

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com