26 maig 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 19-08-2017

19-08-2017 19:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Prat
19-08-2017 19:00 Vilafranca 2 - 2 L'Hospitalet
19-08-2017 19:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
20-08-2017 17:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
20-08-2017 18:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
20-08-2017 19:00 Horta 1 - 0 Figueres
20-08-2017 19:00 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Espanyol B
20-08-2017 19:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Europa
20-08-2017 20:00 Terrassa 3 - 0 Gavà
20-08-2017 20:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Santboià

Jornada 2 - 27-08-2017

26-08-2017 19:30 Gavà 0 - 6 Castelldefels
26-08-2017 20:00 L'Hospitalet 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
27-08-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers
27-08-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Ascó
27-08-2017 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 2 - 2 Vilafranca
27-08-2017 17:30 Figueres 2 - 0 Palamós
27-08-2017 19:00 Santboià 1 - 2 Horta
27-08-2017 19:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
27-08-2017 19:00 Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa
27-08-2017 19:30 Prat 2 - 1 Cerdanyola

Jornada 3 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 18:30 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
03-09-2017 12:00 Gavà 2 - 4 Europa
03-09-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
03-09-2017 18:00 Granollers 1 - 2 Espanyol B
03-09-2017 18:30 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Ascó
03-09-2017 18:30 Palamós 0 - 1 Santboià
03-09-2017 18:30 Cerdanyola 0 - 5 L'Hospitalet
03-09-2017 19:00 Horta 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
03-09-2017 19:00 Vilafranca 0 - 1 Figueres
03-09-2017 20:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Prat

Jornada 4 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 18:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Terrassa
09-09-2017 18:00 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 0 Cerdanyola
09-09-2017 18:00 Europa 1 - 0 Castelldefels
09-09-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 Palamós
09-09-2017 18:30 Prat 1 - 2 Gavà
09-09-2017 18:30 Figueres 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
09-09-2017 18:30 Santboià 1 - 3 Vilafranca
09-09-2017 19:00 Ascó 2 - 0 Granollers
10-09-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Horta
10-09-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Sant Andreu

Jornada 5 - 13-09-2017

13-09-2017 19:00 Gavà 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
13-09-2017 19:30 Palamós 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
13-09-2017 20:00 Vilafranca 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
13-09-2017 20:15 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Ascó
13-09-2017 20:30 Europa 2 - 4 Prat
13-09-2017 20:30 Horta 1 - 3 Espanyol B
13-09-2017 20:30 Cerdanyola 2 - 1 Figueres
13-09-2017 20:45 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Granollers
13-09-2017 21:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Santboià
13-09-2017 21:00 Terrassa 3 - 1 Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 6 - 17-09-2017

17-09-2017 12:00 Prat 4 - 0 Castelldefels
17-09-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Europa
17-09-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca
17-09-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 1 Palamós
17-09-2017 12:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Horta
17-09-2017 16:30 Figueres 1 - 3 Terrassa
17-09-2017 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 Gavà
17-09-2017 18:00 Santboià 1 - 2 Cerdanyola
17-09-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
17-09-2017 18:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Sant Andreu

Jornada 7 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 18:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
24-09-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 3 Espanyol B
24-09-2017 12:00 Horta 3 - 2 Granollers
24-09-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
24-09-2017 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
24-09-2017 12:00 Gavà 0 - 4 Figueres
24-09-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
24-09-2017 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Santboià
24-09-2017 17:00 Europa 0 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
24-09-2017 17:00 Palamós 1 - 3 Ascó

Jornada 8 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa
30-09-2017 18:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Vilafranca
30-09-2017 20:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Horta
30-09-2017 20:30 Figueres 1 - 2 Europa
01-10-2017 12:00 Santboià 3 - 0 Gavà
01-10-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Castelldefels
01-10-2017 12:00 Granollers 1 - 2 Palamós
01-10-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
01-10-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar
01-10-2017 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 1 Prat

Jornada 9 - 08-10-2017

08-10-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
08-10-2017 12:00 Prat 4 - 0 Figueres
08-10-2017 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 Santboià
08-10-2017 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
08-10-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Espanyol B
08-10-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Ascó
08-10-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 0 Granollers
08-10-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Horta
08-10-2017 17:00 Palamós 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
08-10-2017 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 10 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 18:00 Pobla Mafumet 5 - 0 Gavà
14-10-2017 18:00 Ascó 3 - 1 Cerdanyola
15-10-2017 12:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
15-10-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Terrassa
15-10-2017 12:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Prat
15-10-2017 12:00 Horta 1 - 4 Palamós
15-10-2017 16:30 Figueres 0 - 3 L'Hospitalet
15-10-2017 18:00 Reus B Cambrils 2 - 0 Castelldefels
15-10-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Europa
15-10-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Vilafranca

Jornada 11 - 22-10-2017

22-10-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Santboià
22-10-2017 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
22-10-2017 12:00 Europa 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
22-10-2017 12:00 Gavà 2 - 3 Espanyol B
22-10-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Granollers
22-10-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
22-10-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 1 Horta
22-10-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Palamós
22-10-2017 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Ascó
22-10-2017 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 3 Figueres

Jornada 12 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 18:00 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Europa
28-10-2017 18:00 Ascó 0 - 0 Gavà
28-10-2017 18:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
28-10-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet
28-10-2017 19:00 Horta 5 - 0 Vilassar Mar
28-10-2017 19:00 Palamós 1 - 2 Vilafranca
28-10-2017 20:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Terrassa
28-10-2017 20:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
28-10-2017 20:30 Figueres 0 - 1 Castelldefels
29-10-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Prat

Jornada 13 - 01-11-2017

01-11-2017 12:00 Prat 1 - 2 Espanyol B
01-11-2017 12:00 Europa 2 - 1 Ascó
01-11-2017 12:00 Gavà 2 - 1 Granollers
01-11-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Palamós
01-11-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Vilafranca
01-11-2017 16:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
01-11-2017 17:00 Figueres 0 - 0 Santboià
01-11-2017 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
01-11-2017 18:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 2 Horta
01-11-2017 19:00 L'Hospitalet 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 14 - 05-11-2017

05-11-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
05-11-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 1 L'Hospitalet
05-11-2017 12:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Prat
05-11-2017 12:00 Granollers 1 - 2 Europa
05-11-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 5 - 0 Gavà
05-11-2017 12:00 Horta 2 - 4 Terrassa
05-11-2017 12:00 Palamós 2 - 0 Cerdanyola
05-11-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
05-11-2017 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Castelldefels
05-11-2017 17:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Figueres

Jornada 15 - 12-11-2017

12-11-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Ascó
12-11-2017 12:00 Prat 3 - 0 Granollers
12-11-2017 12:00 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
12-11-2017 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Horta
12-11-2017 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
12-11-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Vilafranca
12-11-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar
12-11-2017 16:30 Figueres 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
12-11-2017 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 2 Espanyol B
12-11-2017 17:00 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós

Jornada 16 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 18:00 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Figueres
18-11-2017 18:00 Horta 1 - 2 Europa
18-11-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels
18-11-2017 18:30 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Santboià
19-11-2017 12:00 Palamós 3 - 1 Gavà
19-11-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 2 Terrassa
19-11-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Cerdanyola
19-11-2017 12:00 Ascó 2 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
19-11-2017 12:00 Granollers 2 - 1 L'Hospitalet
19-11-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Prat

Jornada 17 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
26-11-2017 12:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Espanyol B
26-11-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
26-11-2017 12:00 Prat 1 - 2 Horta
26-11-2017 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Palamós
26-11-2017 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Vilafranca
26-11-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
26-11-2017 16:30 Figueres 2 - 0 Ascó
26-11-2017 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 2 Granollers
26-11-2017 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar

Jornada 18 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 18:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Santboià
03-12-2017 12:00 Granollers 0 - 3 Figueres
03-12-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
03-12-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Santfeliuenc
03-12-2017 12:00 Horta 2 - 2 L'Hospitalet
03-12-2017 12:00 Palamós 0 - 2 Prat
03-12-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 4 - 1 Europa
03-12-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Gavà
03-12-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 0 Terrassa
03-12-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu 6 - 0 Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 19 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 17:00 L'Hospitalet 5 - 1 Palamós
16-12-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 3 Ascó
17-12-2017 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Granollers
17-12-2017 12:00 Figueres 2 - 3 Sant Andreu
17-12-2017 12:00 Prat 2 - 0 Vilafranca
17-12-2017 12:00 Europa 1 - 3 Vilassar Mar
17-12-2017 12:00 Gavà 0 - 2 Cerdanyola
17-12-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Espanyol B
17-12-2017 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Castelldefels
17-12-2017 17:30 Reus B Cambrils 2 - 2 Horta

Jornada 20 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Gavà 1 - 5 Terrassa
07-01-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
07-01-2018 12:00 Prat 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
07-01-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Vilafranca
07-01-2018 12:00 Figueres 1 - 2 Horta
07-01-2018 12:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
07-01-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Ascó
07-01-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Castelldefels
07-01-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 2 Palamós
07-01-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Granollers

Jornada 21 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 18:00 Horta 2 - 1 Santboià
14-01-2018 12:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
14-01-2018 12:00 Ascó 0 - 3 Espanyol B
14-01-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Gavà
14-01-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Prat
14-01-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet
14-01-2018 12:00 Palamós 0 - 1 Figueres
14-01-2018 16:30 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 Santfeliuenc
14-01-2018 17:00 Vilafranca 0 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
14-01-2018 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 3 Europa

Jornada 22 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 18:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar
20-01-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Horta
20-01-2018 18:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
21-01-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Granollers
21-01-2018 12:00 Figueres 1 - 3 Vilafranca
21-01-2018 12:00 Santboià 1 - 1 Palamós
21-01-2018 12:00 Europa 2 - 2 Gavà
21-01-2018 12:00 Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa
21-01-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola
21-01-2018 17:00 Ascó 0 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 23 - 28-01-2018

28-01-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
28-01-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Figueres
28-01-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 4 - 0 Santboià
28-01-2018 12:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
28-01-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
28-01-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Espanyol B
28-01-2018 12:00 Granollers 2 - 1 Ascó
28-01-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa
28-01-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Prat
28-01-2018 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 24 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca
03-02-2018 18:00 Granollers 1 - 2 Castelldefels
04-02-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Palamós
04-02-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Horta
04-02-2018 12:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
04-02-2018 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Europa
04-02-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Gavà
04-02-2018 12:00 Figueres 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
04-02-2018 12:00 Santboià 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
04-02-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 2 Terrassa

Jornada 25 - 11-02-2018

10-02-2018 17:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
10-02-2018 17:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 6 Santfeliuenc
11-02-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
11-02-2018 12:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Espanyol B
11-02-2018 12:00 Horta 0 - 1 Ascó
11-02-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Granollers
11-02-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Prat
11-02-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 2 L'Hospitalet
11-02-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Santboià
11-02-2018 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Figueres

Jornada 26 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 17:00 Ascó 0 - 2 Palamós
17-02-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 Cerdanyola
18-02-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
18-02-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilafranca
18-02-2018 12:00 Granollers 3 - 1 Horta
18-02-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Castelldefels
18-02-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Prat
18-02-2018 12:00 Santboià 2 - 2 Terrassa
18-02-2018 16:30 Figueres 2 - 2 Gavà
18-02-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 0 Europa

Jornada 27 - 25-02-2018

25-02-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
25-02-2018 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
25-02-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 Figueres
25-02-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
25-02-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Espanyol B
25-02-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 0 Ascó
25-02-2018 12:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Granollers
25-02-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
25-02-2018 17:00 Gavà 2 - 4 Santboià
25-02-2018 17:00 Terrassa 3 - 1 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 28 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Gavà
04-03-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Terrassa
04-03-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola
04-03-2018 12:00 Ascó 4 - 4 Vilassar Mar
04-03-2018 12:00 Granollers 1 - 0 Vilafranca
04-03-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós
04-03-2018 12:00 Horta 0 - 1 Castelldefels
04-03-2018 12:00 Santboià 1 - 1 Europa
04-03-2018 16:30 Figueres 1 - 0 Prat
04-03-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 2 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 29 - 11-03-2018

11-03-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
11-03-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Figueres
11-03-2018 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Santboià
11-03-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
11-03-2018 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
11-03-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Ascó
11-03-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Granollers
11-03-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
11-03-2018 12:00 Palamós 0 - 2 Horta
11-03-2018 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Espanyol B

Jornada 30 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 2 Prat
18-03-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Europa
18-03-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Gavà
18-03-2018 12:00 Ascó 0 - 1 Terrassa
18-03-2018 12:00 Granollers 0 - 2 Cerdanyola
18-03-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar
18-03-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 0 Vilafranca
18-03-2018 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
18-03-2018 16:30 Figueres 2 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
18-03-2018 17:00 Palamós 3 - 1 Castelldefels

Jornada 31 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
24-03-2018 18:30 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 2 Santboià
24-03-2018 19:00 Terrassa 4 - 0 Granollers
25-03-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Figueres
25-03-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Horta
25-03-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Palamós
25-03-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
25-03-2018 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
25-03-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Espanyol B
25-03-2018 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Ascó

Jornada 32 - 01-04-2018

29-03-2018 18:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Europa
29-03-2018 20:00 Vilafranca 0 - 1 Castelldefels
29-03-2018 20:30 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Terrassa
29-03-2018 20:30 Santboià 1 - 2 Figueres
30-03-2018 12:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
30-03-2018 12:00 Horta 0 - 2 Cerdanyola
30-03-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Prat
30-03-2018 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
30-03-2018 18:30 Granollers 2 - 0 Gavà
01-04-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 33 - 08-04-2018

08-04-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 1 Espanyol B
08-04-2018 12:00 Prat 0 - 3 Ascó
08-04-2018 12:00 Europa 0 - 3 Granollers
08-04-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
08-04-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Santboià
08-04-2018 12:00 Figueres 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
08-04-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Palamós
08-04-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 4 Vilafranca
08-04-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
08-04-2018 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 2 Horta

Jornada 34 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Santboià
14-04-2018 18:00 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
14-04-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Europa
15-04-2018 12:00 Horta 2 - 1 Gavà
15-04-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 0 Cerdanyola
15-04-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Castelldefels
15-04-2018 12:00 Ascó 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
15-04-2018 12:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Prat
15-04-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Figueres
15-04-2018 17:00 Palamós 0 - 2 Terrassa

Jornada 35 - 22-04-2018

22-04-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
22-04-2018 12:00 Santboià 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
22-04-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 3 - 1 Granollers
22-04-2018 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
22-04-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 3 Palamós
22-04-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
22-04-2018 16:30 Figueres 1 - 1 Espanyol B
22-04-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 2 Ascó
22-04-2018 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Vilafranca
22-04-2018 17:00 Europa 2 - 0 Horta

Jornada 36 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Santboià
28-04-2018 18:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Figueres
29-04-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 2 Prat
29-04-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 3 - 0 Gavà
29-04-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Terrassa
29-04-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 3 - 1 Castelldefels
29-04-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
29-04-2018 17:00 Palamós 1 - 3 Europa
29-04-2018 17:00 Granollers 0 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
29-04-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 37 - 06-05-2018

06-05-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Castelldefels
06-05-2018 12:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Espanyol B
06-05-2018 12:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Ascó
06-05-2018 12:00 Figueres 0 - 1 Granollers
06-05-2018 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
06-05-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Horta
06-05-2018 12:00 Prat 3 - 2 Palamós
06-05-2018 12:00 Europa 2 - 2 Vilafranca
06-05-2018 12:00 Gavà 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
06-05-2018 12:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola

Jornada 38 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 20:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Europa
13-05-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Gavà
13-05-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Terrassa
13-05-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
13-05-2018 12:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
13-05-2018 12:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Santboià
13-05-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Figueres
13-05-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
13-05-2018 12:00 Palamós 0 - 2 L'Hospitalet
13-05-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 2 Prat

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com