14 ag. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 19-08-2018

18-08-2018 00:00 L'Hospitalet DESCANS
18-08-2018 19:00 Vilafranca Santboià
18-08-2018 19:00 Ascó Granollers
18-08-2018 19:30 Sants Terrassa
18-08-2018 20:00 Horta Figueres
19-08-2018 19:00 Cerdanyola San Cristóbal
19-08-2018 19:00 Pobla Mafumet Llagostera
19-08-2018 19:00 Santfeliuenc Reus B Cambrils
19-08-2018 19:00 Castelldefels FE Grama
19-08-2018 19:30 Europa Martinenc
19-08-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu Prat

Jornada 2 - 26-08-2018

26-08-2018 00:00 DESCANS Santfeliuenc
26-08-2018 11:45 FE Grama Ascó
26-08-2018 12:00 Llagostera Sants
26-08-2018 12:00 Granollers Pobla Mafumet
26-08-2018 12:00 Martinenc Castelldefels
26-08-2018 12:00 Prat Horta
26-08-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Sant Andreu
26-08-2018 12:00 Santboià Cerdanyola
26-08-2018 16:30 Figueres Europa
26-08-2018 17:00 Terrassa L'Hospitalet
26-08-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Vilafranca

Jornada 3 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Terrassa
02-09-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Llagostera
02-09-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Reus B Cambrils
02-09-2018 12:00 Vilafranca DESCANS
02-09-2018 12:00 Martinenc Figueres
02-09-2018 12:00 Europa Prat
02-09-2018 12:00 Horta San Cristóbal
02-09-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet FE Grama
02-09-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Ascó
02-09-2018 12:15 Sants Granollers
02-09-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu Santboià

Jornada 4 - 09-09-2018

09-09-2018 00:00 DESCANS Cerdanyola
09-09-2018 11:45 FE Grama Sants
09-09-2018 12:00 Ascó Pobla Mafumet
09-09-2018 12:00 Llagostera Santfeliuenc
09-09-2018 12:00 Granollers L'Hospitalet
09-09-2018 12:00 Prat Martinenc
09-09-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Europa
09-09-2018 12:00 Santboià Horta
09-09-2018 16:30 Figueres Castelldefels
09-09-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Sant Andreu
09-09-2018 17:00 Terrassa Vilafranca

Jornada 5 - 12-09-2018

12-09-2018 12:00 Martinenc San Cristóbal
12-09-2018 12:00 Europa Santboià
12-09-2018 12:00 Horta Reus B Cambrils
12-09-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Terrassa
12-09-2018 12:00 Vilafranca Llagostera
12-09-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet FE Grama
12-09-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Pobla Mafumet
12-09-2018 12:15 Sants Ascó
12-09-2018 16:30 Figueres Prat
12-09-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Granollers
12-09-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu DESCANS

Jornada 6 - 16-09-2018

16-09-2018 00:00 DESCANS Horta
16-09-2018 11:45 FE Grama Santfeliuenc
16-09-2018 12:00 Ascó L'Hospitalet
16-09-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Sants
16-09-2018 12:00 Llagostera Cerdanyola
16-09-2018 12:00 Granollers Vilafranca
16-09-2018 12:00 Prat Castelldefels
16-09-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Figueres
16-09-2018 12:00 Santboià Martinenc
16-09-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Europa
16-09-2018 17:00 Terrassa Sant Andreu

Jornada 7 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Ascó
23-09-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Pobla Mafumet
23-09-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Sants
23-09-2018 12:00 Martinenc Reus B Cambrils
23-09-2018 12:00 Europa DESCANS
23-09-2018 12:00 Horta Terrassa
23-09-2018 12:00 Prat San Cristóbal
23-09-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Granollers
23-09-2018 12:00 Vilafranca FE Grama
23-09-2018 16:30 Figueres Santboià
23-09-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu Llagostera

Jornada 8 - 30-09-2018

30-09-2018 00:00 DESCANS Martinenc
30-09-2018 11:45 FE Grama Cerdanyola
30-09-2018 12:00 Ascó Vilafranca
30-09-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Santfeliuenc
30-09-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Castelldefels
30-09-2018 12:00 Santboià Prat
30-09-2018 12:00 Llagostera Horta
30-09-2018 12:00 Granollers Sant Andreu
30-09-2018 12:15 Sants L'Hospitalet
30-09-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Figueres
30-09-2018 17:00 Terrassa Europa

Jornada 9 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Sants
07-10-2018 12:00 Castelldefels L'Hospitalet
07-10-2018 12:00 Martinenc Terrassa
07-10-2018 12:00 Europa Llagostera
07-10-2018 12:00 Horta Granollers
07-10-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Santboià
07-10-2018 12:00 Prat Reus B Cambrils
07-10-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Ascó
07-10-2018 12:00 Vilafranca Pobla Mafumet
07-10-2018 16:30 Figueres DESCANS
07-10-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu FE Grama

Jornada 10 - 14-10-2018

14-10-2018 00:00 DESCANS Prat
14-10-2018 11:45 FE Grama Horta
14-10-2018 12:00 Ascó Sant Andreu
14-10-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Cerdanyola
14-10-2018 12:00 Santboià Castelldefels
14-10-2018 12:00 Llagostera Martinenc
14-10-2018 12:00 Granollers Europa
14-10-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Santfeliuenc
14-10-2018 12:15 Sants Vilafranca
14-10-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils San Cristóbal
14-10-2018 17:00 Terrassa Figueres

Jornada 11 - 21-10-2018

21-10-2018 12:00 Santboià Reus B Cambrils
21-10-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal DESCANS
21-10-2018 12:00 Prat Terrassa
21-10-2018 12:00 Martinenc Granollers
21-10-2018 12:00 Europa FE Grama
21-10-2018 12:00 Horta Ascó
21-10-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Sants
21-10-2018 12:00 Vilafranca L'Hospitalet
21-10-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Santfeliuenc
21-10-2018 16:30 Figueres Llagostera
21-10-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 12 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Vilafranca
28-10-2018 00:00 DESCANS Santboià
28-10-2018 11:45 FE Grama Martinenc
28-10-2018 12:00 Ascó Europa
28-10-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Horta
28-10-2018 12:00 Llagostera Prat
28-10-2018 12:00 Granollers Figueres
28-10-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Cerdanyola
28-10-2018 12:15 Sants Sant Andreu
28-10-2018 17:00 Terrassa San Cristóbal
28-10-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Castelldefels

Jornada 13 - 31-10-2018

31-10-2018 12:00 Santboià Terrassa
31-10-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Llagostera
31-10-2018 12:00 Prat Granollers
31-10-2018 12:00 Martinenc Ascó
31-10-2018 12:00 Europa Pobla Mafumet
31-10-2018 12:00 Horta Sants
31-10-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Santfeliuenc
31-10-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Vilafranca
31-10-2018 16:30 Figueres FE Grama
31-10-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils DESCANS
31-10-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu L'Hospitalet

Jornada 14 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Sant Andreu
04-11-2018 00:00 DESCANS Castelldefels
04-11-2018 11:45 FE Grama Prat
04-11-2018 12:00 Ascó Figueres
04-11-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Martinenc
04-11-2018 12:00 Llagostera Santboià
04-11-2018 12:00 Granollers San Cristóbal
04-11-2018 12:00 Vilafranca Cerdanyola
04-11-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Horta
04-11-2018 12:15 Sants Europa
04-11-2018 17:00 Terrassa Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 15 - 11-11-2018

11-11-2018 00:00 DESCANS Terrassa
11-11-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Cerdanyola
11-11-2018 12:00 Santboià Granollers
11-11-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal FE Grama
11-11-2018 12:00 Prat Ascó
11-11-2018 12:00 Martinenc Sants
11-11-2018 12:00 Europa L'Hospitalet
11-11-2018 12:00 Horta Santfeliuenc
11-11-2018 16:30 Figueres Pobla Mafumet
11-11-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Llagostera
11-11-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu Vilafranca

Jornada 16 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Europa
18-11-2018 11:45 FE Grama Santboià
18-11-2018 12:00 Ascó San Cristóbal
18-11-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Prat
18-11-2018 12:00 Llagostera DESCANS
18-11-2018 12:00 Granollers Reus B Cambrils
18-11-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Martinenc
18-11-2018 12:00 Vilafranca Horta
18-11-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Sant Andreu
18-11-2018 12:15 Sants Figueres
18-11-2018 17:00 Terrassa Castelldefels

Jornada 17 - 25-11-2018

25-11-2018 00:00 DESCANS Granollers
25-11-2018 12:00 Santboià Ascó
25-11-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Pobla Mafumet
25-11-2018 12:00 Prat Sants
25-11-2018 12:00 Martinenc Santfeliuenc
25-11-2018 12:00 Europa Vilafranca
25-11-2018 12:00 Horta Cerdanyola
25-11-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Sant Andreu
25-11-2018 16:30 Figueres L'Hospitalet
25-11-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils FE Grama
25-11-2018 17:00 Terrassa Llagostera

Jornada 18 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc Figueres
02-12-2018 11:45 FE Grama DESCANS
02-12-2018 12:00 Ascó Reus B Cambrils
02-12-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Santboià
02-12-2018 12:00 Vilafranca Martinenc
02-12-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Europa
02-12-2018 12:00 Llagostera Castelldefels
02-12-2018 12:00 Granollers Terrassa
02-12-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Prat
02-12-2018 12:15 Sants San Cristóbal
02-12-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu Horta

Jornada 19 - 09-12-2018

09-12-2018 00:00 DESCANS Ascó
09-12-2018 12:00 Llagostera Granollers
09-12-2018 12:00 Santboià Sants
09-12-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal L'Hospitalet
09-12-2018 12:00 Prat Santfeliuenc
09-12-2018 12:00 Martinenc Cerdanyola
09-12-2018 12:00 Europa Sant Andreu
09-12-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Horta
09-12-2018 16:30 Figueres Vilafranca
09-12-2018 17:00 Terrassa FE Grama
09-12-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 20 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc San Cristóbal
16-12-2018 11:45 FE Grama Llagostera
16-12-2018 12:00 Ascó Terrassa
16-12-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet DESCANS
16-12-2018 12:00 Vilafranca Prat
16-12-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola Figueres
16-12-2018 12:00 Castelldefels Granollers
16-12-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet Santboià
16-12-2018 12:00 Horta Europa
16-12-2018 12:15 Sants Reus B Cambrils
16-12-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu Martinenc

Jornada 21 - 23-12-2018

23-12-2018 00:00 DESCANS Sants
23-12-2018 12:00 Granollers FE Grama
23-12-2018 12:00 Llagostera Ascó
23-12-2018 12:00 Santboià Santfeliuenc
23-12-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Vilafranca
23-12-2018 12:00 Prat Cerdanyola
23-12-2018 12:00 Martinenc Horta
23-12-2018 12:00 Europa Castelldefels
23-12-2018 16:30 Figueres Sant Andreu
23-12-2018 17:00 Terrassa Pobla Mafumet
23-12-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils L'Hospitalet

Jornada 22 - 06-01-2019

06-01-2019 00:00 DESCANS L'Hospitalet
06-01-2019 11:45 FE Grama Castelldefels
06-01-2019 12:00 Llagostera Pobla Mafumet
06-01-2019 12:00 Granollers Ascó
06-01-2019 12:00 Martinenc Europa
06-01-2019 12:00 Prat Sant Andreu
06-01-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Cerdanyola
06-01-2019 12:00 Santboià Vilafranca
06-01-2019 16:30 Figueres Horta
06-01-2019 17:00 Terrassa Sants
06-01-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Santfeliuenc

Jornada 23 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc DESCANS
13-01-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Terrassa
13-01-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Santboià
13-01-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Reus B Cambrils
13-01-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Martinenc
13-01-2019 12:00 Europa Figueres
13-01-2019 12:00 Horta Prat
13-01-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Granollers
13-01-2019 12:00 Ascó FE Grama
13-01-2019 12:15 Sants Llagostera
13-01-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu San Cristóbal

Jornada 24 - 20-01-2019

20-01-2019 00:00 DESCANS Vilafranca
20-01-2019 11:45 FE Grama Pobla Mafumet
20-01-2019 12:00 Ascó Castelldefels
20-01-2019 12:00 Llagostera L'Hospitalet
20-01-2019 12:00 Granollers Sants
20-01-2019 12:00 Prat Europa
20-01-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Horta
20-01-2019 12:00 Santboià Sant Andreu
20-01-2019 16:30 Figueres Martinenc
20-01-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Cerdanyola
20-01-2019 17:00 Terrassa Santfeliuenc

Jornada 25 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Llagostera
27-01-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Granollers
27-01-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola DESCANS
27-01-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Terrassa
27-01-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Figueres
27-01-2019 12:00 Martinenc Prat
27-01-2019 12:00 Europa San Cristóbal
27-01-2019 12:00 Horta Santboià
27-01-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Ascó
27-01-2019 12:15 Sants FE Grama
27-01-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 26 - 03-02-2019

03-02-2019 00:00 DESCANS Sant Andreu
03-02-2019 11:45 FE Grama L'Hospitalet
03-02-2019 12:00 Ascó Sants
03-02-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Castelldefels
03-02-2019 12:00 Llagostera Vilafranca
03-02-2019 12:00 Granollers Santfeliuenc
03-02-2019 12:00 Prat Figueres
03-02-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Martinenc
03-02-2019 12:00 Santboià Europa
03-02-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Horta
03-02-2019 17:00 Terrassa Cerdanyola

Jornada 27 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc FE Grama
10-02-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Ascó
10-02-2019 12:00 Martinenc Santboià
10-02-2019 12:00 Europa Reus B Cambrils
10-02-2019 12:00 Horta DESCANS
10-02-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Prat
10-02-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Llagostera
10-02-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Granollers
10-02-2019 12:15 Sants Pobla Mafumet
10-02-2019 16:30 Figueres San Cristóbal
10-02-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Terrassa

Jornada 28 - 17-02-2019

17-02-2019 00:00 DESCANS Europa
17-02-2019 11:45 FE Grama Vilafranca
17-02-2019 12:00 Ascó Santfeliuenc
17-02-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet L'Hospitalet
17-02-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Prat
17-02-2019 12:00 Santboià Figueres
17-02-2019 12:00 Llagostera Sant Andreu
17-02-2019 12:00 Granollers Cerdanyola
17-02-2019 12:15 Sants Castelldefels
17-02-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Martinenc
17-02-2019 17:00 Terrassa Horta

Jornada 29 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Pobla Mafumet
24-02-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Sants
24-02-2019 12:00 Martinenc DESCANS
24-02-2019 12:00 Europa Terrassa
24-02-2019 12:00 Horta Llagostera
24-02-2019 12:00 Castelldefels San Cristóbal
24-02-2019 12:00 Prat Santboià
24-02-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola FE Grama
24-02-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Ascó
24-02-2019 16:30 Figueres Reus B Cambrils
24-02-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Granollers

Jornada 30 - 03-03-2019

03-03-2019 00:00 DESCANS Figueres
03-03-2019 11:45 FE Grama Sant Andreu
03-03-2019 12:00 Ascó Cerdanyola
03-03-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Vilafranca
03-03-2019 12:00 Santboià San Cristóbal
03-03-2019 12:00 Llagostera Europa
03-03-2019 12:00 Granollers Horta
03-03-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Castelldefels
03-03-2019 12:15 Sants Santfeliuenc
03-03-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Prat
03-03-2019 17:00 Terrassa Martinenc

Jornada 31 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc L'Hospitalet
10-03-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Pobla Mafumet
10-03-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Sants
10-03-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Santboià
10-03-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Reus B Cambrils
10-03-2019 12:00 Prat DESCANS
10-03-2019 12:00 Martinenc Llagostera
10-03-2019 12:00 Europa Granollers
10-03-2019 12:00 Horta FE Grama
10-03-2019 16:30 Figueres Terrassa
10-03-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Ascó

Jornada 32 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Castelldefels
17-03-2019 00:00 DESCANS San Cristóbal
17-03-2019 11:45 FE Grama Europa
17-03-2019 12:00 Ascó Horta
17-03-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Sant Andreu
17-03-2019 12:00 Llagostera Figueres
17-03-2019 12:00 Granollers Martinenc
17-03-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Vilafranca
17-03-2019 12:15 Sants Cerdanyola
17-03-2019 17:00 Terrassa Prat
17-03-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Santboià

Jornada 33 - 20-03-2019

20-03-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Reus B Cambrils
20-03-2019 12:00 Santboià DESCANS
20-03-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Terrassa
20-03-2019 12:00 Prat Llagostera
20-03-2019 12:00 Martinenc FE Grama
20-03-2019 12:00 Europa Ascó
20-03-2019 12:00 Horta Pobla Mafumet
20-03-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola L'Hospitalet
20-03-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Santfeliuenc
20-03-2019 16:30 Figueres Granollers
20-03-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Sants

Jornada 34 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Cerdanyola
24-03-2019 00:00 DESCANS Reus B Cambrils
24-03-2019 11:45 FE Grama Figueres
24-03-2019 12:00 Ascó Martinenc
24-03-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Europa
24-03-2019 12:00 Llagostera San Cristóbal
24-03-2019 12:00 Granollers Prat
24-03-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Castelldefels
24-03-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Sant Andreu
24-03-2019 12:15 Sants Horta
24-03-2019 17:00 Terrassa Santboià

Jornada 35 - 31-03-2019

31-03-2019 12:00 Santboià Llagostera
31-03-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Granollers
31-03-2019 12:00 Prat FE Grama
31-03-2019 12:00 Martinenc Pobla Mafumet
31-03-2019 12:00 Europa Sants
31-03-2019 12:00 Horta L'Hospitalet
31-03-2019 12:00 Castelldefels DESCANS
31-03-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Vilafranca
31-03-2019 16:30 Figueres Ascó
31-03-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Terrassa
31-03-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc

Jornada 36 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Horta
07-04-2019 11:45 FE Grama San Cristóbal
07-04-2019 12:00 Ascó Prat
07-04-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Figueres
07-04-2019 12:00 Llagostera Reus B Cambrils
07-04-2019 12:00 Granollers Santboià
07-04-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Europa
07-04-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Sant Andreu
07-04-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Castelldefels
07-04-2019 12:15 Sants Martinenc
07-04-2019 17:00 Terrassa DESCANS

Jornada 37 - 14-04-2019

14-04-2019 00:00 DESCANS Llagostera
14-04-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Terrassa
14-04-2019 12:00 Santboià FE Grama
14-04-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Ascó
14-04-2019 12:00 Prat Pobla Mafumet
14-04-2019 12:00 Martinenc L'Hospitalet
14-04-2019 12:00 Europa Santfeliuenc
14-04-2019 12:00 Horta Vilafranca
14-04-2019 16:30 Figueres Sants
14-04-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Granollers
14-04-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Cerdanyola

Jornada 38 - 21-04-2019

20-04-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Martinenc
21-04-2019 11:45 FE Grama Reus B Cambrils
21-04-2019 12:00 Ascó Santboià
21-04-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet San Cristóbal
21-04-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Europa
21-04-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Horta
21-04-2019 12:00 Llagostera Terrassa
21-04-2019 12:00 Granollers DESCANS
21-04-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Figueres
21-04-2019 12:15 Sants Prat
21-04-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Castelldefels

Jornada 39 - 28-04-2019

28-04-2019 00:00 DESCANS FE Grama
28-04-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Llagostera
28-04-2019 12:00 Santboià Pobla Mafumet
28-04-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Sants
28-04-2019 12:00 Prat L'Hospitalet
28-04-2019 12:00 Martinenc Vilafranca
28-04-2019 12:00 Europa Cerdanyola
28-04-2019 12:00 Horta Sant Andreu
28-04-2019 16:30 Figueres Santfeliuenc
28-04-2019 17:00 Terrassa Granollers
28-04-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Ascó

Jornada 40 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Prat
05-05-2019 11:45 FE Grama Terrassa
05-05-2019 12:00 Ascó DESCANS
05-05-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Reus B Cambrils
05-05-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Figueres
05-05-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Martinenc
05-05-2019 12:00 Granollers Llagostera
05-05-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet San Cristóbal
05-05-2019 12:00 Horta Castelldefels
05-05-2019 12:15 Sants Santboià
05-05-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Europa

Jornada 41 - 12-05-2019

12-05-2019 00:00 DESCANS Pobla Mafumet
12-05-2019 12:00 Granollers Castelldefels
12-05-2019 12:00 Llagostera FE Grama
12-05-2019 12:00 Santboià L'Hospitalet
12-05-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Santfeliuenc
12-05-2019 12:00 Prat Vilafranca
12-05-2019 12:00 Martinenc Sant Andreu
12-05-2019 12:00 Europa Horta
12-05-2019 16:30 Figueres Cerdanyola
12-05-2019 17:00 Terrassa Ascó
12-05-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Sants

Jornada 42 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Santboià
19-05-2019 11:45 FE Grama Granollers
19-05-2019 12:00 Ascó Llagostera
19-05-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Terrassa
19-05-2019 12:00 Vilafranca San Cristóbal
19-05-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Prat
19-05-2019 12:00 Horta Martinenc
19-05-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Europa
19-05-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Reus B Cambrils
19-05-2019 12:15 Sants DESCANS
19-05-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Figueres

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com