17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 15:30 Borgonyà 2 - 2 Seva
02-09-2017 16:00 Joanenc 1 - 0 Vic B
02-09-2017 16:00 Tona B 2 - 2 Voltregà
02-09-2017 16:00 Taradell 1 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
02-09-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 2 Olímpic La Garriga
03-09-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 1 - 4 Gurb
03-09-2017 12:15 Llerona 1 - 1 Manlleu B
03-09-2017 16:00 Torelló 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
03-09-2017 17:00 Pradenc 2 - 3 Roda de Ter

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

07-09-2017 21:30 Voltregà 0 - 0 Joanenc
09-09-2017 15:30 Balenyà At. 0 - 4 Sant Feliu de Codines
09-09-2017 15:30 Vic B 3 - 2 Borgonyà
09-09-2017 16:00 Gurb 2 - 0 Tona B
09-09-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 1 - 2 Llerona
09-09-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 1 Taradell
09-09-2017 17:00 Manlleu B 3 - 1 Torelló
10-09-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 1 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
10-09-2017 17:00 Seva 3 - 1 Pradenc

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 4 Manlleu B
16-09-2017 16:00 Torelló 1 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
16-09-2017 16:00 Taradell 1 - 1 Roda de Ter
16-09-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 4 - 0 Seva
16-09-2017 16:45 Borgonyà 2 - 1 Voltregà
16-09-2017 18:15 Joanenc 1 - 1 Gurb
17-09-2017 12:15 Llerona 0 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga
17-09-2017 17:00 Pradenc 0 - 2 Vic B
17-09-2017 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 1 - 2 Tona B

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 15:30 Vic B 1 - 4 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
23-09-2017 16:00 Gurb 1 - 1 Borgonyà
23-09-2017 16:00 Tona B 3 - 1 Joanenc
23-09-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 3 - 1 Torelló
23-09-2017 17:00 Manlleu B 3 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
24-09-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 1 Llerona
24-09-2017 17:00 Seva 2 - 2 Taradell
24-09-2017 17:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 1 - 0 Balenyà At.
24-09-2017 17:00 Voltregà 3 - 0 Pradenc

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:00 Manlleu B 3 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
30-09-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 2 Olímpic La Garriga
30-09-2017 16:00 Torelló 1 - 2 Roda de Ter
30-09-2017 16:00 Taradell 5 - 2 Vic B
30-09-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 1 Voltregà
30-09-2017 16:15 Borgonyà 0 - 1 Tona B
01-10-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 1 - 3 Joanenc
01-10-2017 12:15 Llerona 2 - 0 Seva
12-10-2017 17:00 Pradenc 0 - 3 Gurb

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 15:30 Vic B 0 - 0 Llerona
07-10-2017 16:00 Gurb 1 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
07-10-2017 16:00 Tona B 3 - 0 Pradenc
07-10-2017 16:00 Joanenc 1 - 1 Borgonyà
07-10-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 3 Sant Feliu de Codines
07-10-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 2 - 1 Manlleu B
07-10-2017 17:00 Voltregà 5 - 2 Taradell
08-10-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
08-10-2017 17:00 Seva 3 - 0 Torelló

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 3 - 6 Olímpic La Garriga
14-10-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 2 - 3 Seva
14-10-2017 16:00 Torelló 5 - 0 Vic B
14-10-2017 16:00 Taradell 2 - 1 Gurb
14-10-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 0 Tona B
14-10-2017 17:00 Manlleu B 4 - 5 Roda de Ter
15-10-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 4 - 1 Borgonyà
15-10-2017 12:15 Llerona 0 - 5 Voltregà
15-10-2017 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 1 Joanenc

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 15:30 Vic B 7 - 1 Balenyà At.
21-10-2017 15:45 Borgonyà 6 - 1 Pradenc
21-10-2017 16:00 Voltregà 4 - 2 Torelló
21-10-2017 16:00 Gurb 1 - 0 Llerona
21-10-2017 16:00 Tona B 0 - 0 Taradell
21-10-2017 16:00 Joanenc 6 - 2 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
21-10-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 0 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
22-10-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 3 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
22-10-2017 17:00 Seva 0 - 3 Manlleu B

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 1 - 2 Seva
28-10-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 5 Voltregà
28-10-2017 16:00 Torelló 2 - 0 Gurb
28-10-2017 16:00 Taradell 0 - 3 Joanenc
28-10-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 6 - 1 Borgonyà
28-10-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 1 Roda de Ter
28-10-2017 17:00 Manlleu B 0 - 2 Vic B
29-10-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 2 Pradenc
29-10-2017 12:30 Llerona 3 - 3 Tona B

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 15:30 Vic B 3 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
04-11-2017 15:30 Tona B 3 - 0 Torelló
04-11-2017 15:30 Borgonyà 0 - 4 Taradell
04-11-2017 16:00 Joanenc 3 - 1 Llerona
04-11-2017 16:00 Gurb 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
04-11-2017 16:30 Voltregà 2 - 4 Manlleu B
05-11-2017 16:00 Seva 0 - 3 Olímpic La Garriga
05-11-2017 16:00 Pradenc 1 - 4 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
05-11-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 3 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 1 - 2 Tona B
11-11-2017 16:00 Torelló 2 - 2 Joanenc
11-11-2017 16:00 Taradell 4 - 1 Pradenc
11-11-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 1 Vic B
11-11-2017 17:00 Manlleu B 2 - 1 Gurb
12-11-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 0 - 0 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
12-11-2017 12:15 Llerona 2 - 1 Borgonyà
12-11-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 3 - 1 Seva
12-11-2017 17:00 Voltregà 4 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 15:15 Borgonyà 1 - 1 Torelló
18-11-2017 15:30 Vic B 1 - 1 Roda de Ter
18-11-2017 15:30 Tona B 3 - 1 Manlleu B
18-11-2017 16:00 Joanenc 8 - 0 Balenyà At.
18-11-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 1 Taradell
18-11-2017 16:30 Voltregà 3 - 0 Olímpic La Garriga
18-11-2017 16:30 Gurb 4 - 3 Sant Vicenç Torelló
19-11-2017 16:00 Seva 0 - 3 Sant Feliu de Codines
19-11-2017 16:00 Pradenc 0 - 6 Llerona

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 0 Gurb
25-11-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 0 - 4 Tona B
25-11-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 2 - 1 Borgonyà
25-11-2017 16:00 Torelló 2 - 0 Pradenc
25-11-2017 16:00 Taradell 2 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
25-11-2017 17:00 Manlleu B 1 - 2 Joanenc
26-11-2017 12:15 Llerona 3 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
26-11-2017 16:00 Seva 1 - 4 Vic B
26-11-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 3 Voltregà

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 15:00 Borgonyà 2 - 1 Manlleu B
02-12-2017 15:30 Vic B 0 - 2 Sant Feliu de Codines
02-12-2017 15:30 Tona B 0 - 0 Olímpic La Garriga
02-12-2017 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
02-12-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 3 - 1 Torelló
02-12-2017 16:00 Taradell 1 - 1 Llerona
02-12-2017 17:00 Gurb 3 - 3 Roda de Ter
03-12-2017 16:00 Pradenc 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
03-12-2017 17:00 Voltregà 7 - 0 Seva

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 15:30 Vic B 2 - 1 Voltregà
16-12-2017 15:30 Balenyà At. 0 - 3 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
16-12-2017 15:30 Torelló 0 - 3 Taradell
16-12-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 1 Joanenc
16-12-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 2 - 1 Tona B
16-12-2017 17:00 Manlleu B 5 - 1 Pradenc
17-12-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 3 - 3 Llerona
17-12-2017 15:30 Sant Vicenç Torelló 0 - 2 Borgonyà
17-12-2017 16:00 Seva 3 - 3 Gurb

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 11:30 Tona B 2 - 0 Seva
07-01-2018 12:00 Gurb 4 - 3 Vic B
07-01-2018 12:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 0 Manlleu B
07-01-2018 12:00 Taradell 6 - 0 Balenyà At.
07-01-2018 12:15 Llerona 0 - 1 Torelló
07-01-2018 12:30 Joanenc 3 - 0 Roda de Ter
07-01-2018 15:30 Borgonyà 2 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga
18-01-2018 21:00 Pradenc Sant Vicenç Torelló
18-01-2018 21:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Voltregà

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 15:30 Vic B 1 - 2 Tona B
13-01-2018 16:00 Olímpic La Garriga 5 - 1 Pradenc
13-01-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 0 - 3 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
13-01-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. 1 - 5 Llerona
13-01-2018 16:00 Torelló 5 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
13-01-2018 16:30 Voltregà 4 - 4 Gurb
13-01-2018 17:00 Manlleu B 4 - 2 Taradell
14-01-2018 16:00 Seva 0 - 5 Joanenc
14-01-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 1 Borgonyà

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 15:30 Vic B Joanenc
20-01-2018 16:00 Gurb Sant Feliu de Codines
20-01-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Torelló
20-01-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Taradell
20-01-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Sant Julià de Vilatorta
20-01-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Llerona
20-01-2018 17:00 Voltregà Tona B
21-01-2018 16:00 Seva Borgonyà
21-01-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Pradenc

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Vic B
27-01-2018 16:00 Joanenc Voltregà
27-01-2018 16:00 Tona B Gurb
27-01-2018 16:00 Torelló Manlleu B
27-01-2018 16:00 Taradell Olímpic La Garriga
27-01-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Roda de Ter
28-01-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Balenyà At.
28-01-2018 12:15 Llerona Sant Vicenç Torelló
28-01-2018 17:00 Pradenc Seva

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 15:30 Vic B Pradenc
03-02-2018 16:00 Gurb Joanenc
03-02-2018 16:00 Tona B Sant Feliu de Codines
03-02-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Torelló
03-02-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Llerona
03-02-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Balenyà At.
03-02-2018 17:00 Voltregà Borgonyà
04-02-2018 16:00 Seva Sant Julià de Vilatorta
04-02-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Taradell

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Gurb
17-02-2018 16:00 Joanenc Tona B
17-02-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Sant Vicenç Torelló
17-02-2018 16:00 Torelló Olímpic La Garriga
17-02-2018 16:00 Taradell Seva
17-02-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Vic B
18-02-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Manlleu B
18-02-2018 12:15 Llerona Roda de Ter
18-02-2018 17:00 Pradenc Voltregà

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 15:30 Vic B Taradell
24-02-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Manlleu B
24-02-2018 16:00 Gurb Pradenc
24-02-2018 16:00 Tona B Borgonyà
24-02-2018 16:00 Joanenc Sant Feliu de Codines
24-02-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Balenyà At.
24-02-2018 17:00 Voltregà Sant Julià de Vilatorta
25-02-2018 16:00 Seva Llerona
25-02-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Torelló

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Joanenc
03-03-2018 16:00 Taradell Voltregà
03-03-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Gurb
03-03-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Roda de Ter
03-03-2018 16:00 Torelló Seva
03-03-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Olímpic La Garriga
04-03-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Sant Vicenç Torelló
04-03-2018 12:15 Llerona Vic B
04-03-2018 17:00 Pradenc Tona B

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 15:30 Vic B Torelló
10-03-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Sant Feliu de Codines
10-03-2018 16:00 Gurb Taradell
10-03-2018 16:00 Tona B Sant Julià de Vilatorta
10-03-2018 16:00 Joanenc Pradenc
10-03-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Sant Vicenç Torelló
10-03-2018 17:00 Voltregà Llerona
11-03-2018 16:00 Seva Balenyà At.
11-03-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Manlleu B

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Roda de Ter
17-03-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Vic B
17-03-2018 16:00 Torelló Voltregà
17-03-2018 16:00 Taradell Tona B
17-03-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Joanenc
17-03-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Seva
18-03-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Olímpic La Garriga
18-03-2018 12:15 Llerona Gurb
18-03-2018 17:00 Pradenc Borgonyà

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 15:30 Vic B Manlleu B
24-03-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Sant Julià de Vilatorta
24-03-2018 16:00 Gurb Torelló
24-03-2018 16:00 Tona B Llerona
24-03-2018 16:00 Joanenc Taradell
24-03-2018 17:00 Voltregà Balenyà At.
25-03-2018 16:00 Seva Sant Vicenç Torelló
25-03-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Olímpic La Garriga
25-03-2018 17:00 Pradenc Sant Feliu de Codines

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Vic B
07-04-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Gurb
07-04-2018 16:00 Torelló Tona B
07-04-2018 16:00 Taradell Borgonyà
07-04-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Pradenc
07-04-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Seva
07-04-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Voltregà
08-04-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Roda de Ter
08-04-2018 12:15 Llerona Joanenc

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 15:30 Vic B Olímpic La Garriga
14-04-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Llerona
14-04-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Sant Feliu de Codines
14-04-2018 16:00 Gurb Manlleu B
14-04-2018 16:00 Tona B Balenyà At.
14-04-2018 16:00 Joanenc Torelló
14-04-2018 17:00 Voltregà Sant Vicenç Torelló
15-04-2018 16:00 Seva Roda de Ter
15-04-2018 17:00 Pradenc Taradell

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Gurb
21-04-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Joanenc
21-04-2018 16:00 Torelló Borgonyà
21-04-2018 16:00 Taradell Sant Julià de Vilatorta
21-04-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Voltregà
21-04-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Tona B
22-04-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Seva
22-04-2018 12:15 Llerona Pradenc
22-04-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Vic B

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 15:30 Vic B Seva
28-04-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Balenyà At.
28-04-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Llerona
28-04-2018 16:00 Taradell Sant Feliu de Codines
28-04-2018 16:00 Gurb Olímpic La Garriga
28-04-2018 16:00 Tona B Sant Vicenç Torelló
28-04-2018 16:00 Joanenc Manlleu B
28-04-2018 17:00 Voltregà Roda de Ter
29-04-2018 17:00 Pradenc Torelló

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Joanenc
05-05-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Pradenc
05-05-2018 16:00 Torelló Sant Julià de Vilatorta
05-05-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Tona B
05-05-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Borgonyà
06-05-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Vic B
06-05-2018 12:15 Llerona Taradell
06-05-2018 16:00 Seva Voltregà
06-05-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Gurb

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Sant Vicenç Torelló
12-05-2018 16:00 Gurb Seva
12-05-2018 16:00 Tona B Roda de Ter
12-05-2018 16:00 Joanenc Olímpic La Garriga
12-05-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Balenyà At.
12-05-2018 16:00 Taradell Torelló
12-05-2018 17:00 Voltregà Vic B
13-05-2018 12:15 Llerona Sant Feliu de Codines
13-05-2018 17:00 Pradenc Manlleu B

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 15:30 Vic B Gurb
19-05-2018 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló Pradenc
19-05-2018 16:00 Balenyà At. Taradell
19-05-2018 16:00 Torelló Llerona
19-05-2018 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Borgonyà
19-05-2018 17:00 Voltregà Sant Feliu de Codines
19-05-2018 17:00 Manlleu B Sant Julià de Vilatorta
20-05-2018 16:00 Seva Tona B
20-05-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Joanenc

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 15:30 Borgonyà Roda de Ter
26-05-2018 16:00 Gurb Voltregà
26-05-2018 16:00 Tona B Vic B
26-05-2018 16:00 Joanenc Seva
26-05-2018 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Sant Vicenç Torelló
26-05-2018 16:00 Taradell Manlleu B
27-05-2018 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Torelló
27-05-2018 12:15 Llerona Balenyà At.
27-05-2018 17:00 Pradenc Olímpic La Garriga

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com