26 maig 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 16:30 Alpicat 2 - 1 Linyola
05-09-2015 18:15 Mangraners 1 - 1 Tàrrega
06-09-2015 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 2 Balàfia
06-09-2015 17:00 Mollerussa 3 - 2 Solsona
06-09-2015 17:00 Organyà 0 - 0 Bellpuig
06-09-2015 17:30 Cervera 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
06-09-2015 18:00 L'Albi 1 - 0 Artesa de Segre
06-09-2015 18:30 Guissona 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
06-09-2015 19:00 Agramunt 3 - 0 Torrefarrera

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 18:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 4 Mollerussa
13-09-2015 16:00 Solsona 2 - 0 Mangraners
13-09-2015 17:00 Linyola 0 - 0 Organyà
13-09-2015 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 L'Albi
13-09-2015 17:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 2 Alcoletge
13-09-2015 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 6 - 0 Guissona
13-09-2015 18:00 Balàfia 4 - 2 Agramunt
13-09-2015 19:00 Bellpuig 0 - 2 Cervera
17-09-2015 21:00 Tàrrega 2 - 3 Alpicat

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 17:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 1 Balàfia
19-09-2015 17:30 Alcoletge 0 - 7 Borges Blanques
20-09-2015 16:00 Agramunt 2 - 3 Artesa de Segre
20-09-2015 16:00 Guissona 0 - 1 Bellpuig
20-09-2015 16:30 Organyà 4 - 0 Tàrrega
20-09-2015 17:00 Alpicat 3 - 2 Solsona
20-09-2015 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 0 Mangraners
20-09-2015 17:00 Cervera 1 - 1 Linyola
20-09-2015 18:00 L'Albi 0 - 2 EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 16:00 Tàrrega 0 - 1 Cervera
26-09-2015 18:15 Mangraners 1 - 5 Alpicat
27-09-2015 16:00 Solsona 1 - 0 Organyà
27-09-2015 16:00 Bellpuig 3 - 0 L'Albi
27-09-2015 16:30 Linyola 1 - 1 Guissona
27-09-2015 17:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Agramunt
27-09-2015 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 0 Alcoletge
27-09-2015 17:30 Artesa de Segre 0 - 2 Torrefarrera
27-09-2015 18:00 Balàfia 0 - 4 Mollerussa

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 18:00 Torrefarrera 1 - 5 Borges Blanques
03-10-2015 19:00 Cervera 1 - 2 Solsona
04-10-2015 12:00 Alcoletge 4 - 0 Bellpuig
04-10-2015 16:00 Guissona 1 - 2 Tàrrega
04-10-2015 16:15 Organyà 2 - 1 Mangraners
04-10-2015 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 2 Alpicat
04-10-2015 17:00 L'Albi 1 - 0 Linyola
04-10-2015 17:00 Agramunt 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
04-10-2015 18:00 Balàfia 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

09-10-2015 21:00 Tàrrega 0 - 1 L'Albi
10-10-2015 17:00 Alpicat 4 - 2 Organyà
10-10-2015 18:15 Mangraners 1 - 1 Cervera
11-10-2015 16:00 Solsona 3 - 2 Guissona
11-10-2015 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 0 Torrefarrera
11-10-2015 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 2 Agramunt
11-10-2015 16:00 Linyola 2 - 2 Alcoletge
11-10-2015 17:00 Borges Blanques 4 - 0 Balàfia
11-10-2015 18:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 3 Mollerussa

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 18:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 2 Bellpuig
18-10-2015 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Tàrrega
18-10-2015 16:00 Guissona 2 - 1 Mangraners
18-10-2015 16:30 Cervera 1 - 1 Alpicat
18-10-2015 16:30 L'Albi 2 - 1 Solsona
18-10-2015 16:30 Artesa de Segre 0 - 2 Borges Blanques
18-10-2015 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 1 Organyà
18-10-2015 17:30 Agramunt 1 - 2 Linyola
18-10-2015 18:00 Balàfia 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:30 Alpicat 4 - 0 Guissona
24-10-2015 18:15 Mangraners 0 - 1 L'Albi
25-10-2015 12:00 Tàrrega 2 - 3 Agramunt
25-10-2015 16:00 Organyà 2 - 1 Cervera
25-10-2015 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 0 Balàfia
25-10-2015 16:30 Linyola 0 - 1 Torrefarrera
25-10-2015 17:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 2 Mollerussa
25-10-2015 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 0 Artesa de Segre
25-10-2015 18:00 Solsona 2 - 1 Alcoletge

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 16:00 L'Albi 1 - 2 Alpicat
31-10-2015 17:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 Bellpuig
31-10-2015 18:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 Tàrrega
31-10-2015 19:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Cervera
01-11-2015 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Mangraners
01-11-2015 16:00 Guissona 4 - 1 Organyà
01-11-2015 16:00 Agramunt 1 - 2 Solsona
01-11-2015 17:00 Borges Blanques 0 - 3 EFAC Almacelles
01-11-2015 18:00 Balàfia 1 - 2 Linyola

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:00 Mangraners 1 - 5 Agramunt
07-11-2015 16:00 Alpicat 3 - 1 Alcoletge
08-11-2015 12:00 Tàrrega 2 - 2 Balàfia
08-11-2015 15:30 Organyà 2 - 1 L'Albi
08-11-2015 16:00 Cervera 4 - 1 Guissona
08-11-2015 16:00 Solsona 5 - 0 Torrefarrera
08-11-2015 16:00 Bellpuig 3 - 6 Borges Blanques
08-11-2015 16:00 Linyola 3 - 0 Artesa de Segre
08-11-2015 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 Mollerussa

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 16:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 1 Mangraners
15-11-2015 12:00 Alcoletge 4 - 2 Organyà
15-11-2015 16:00 L'Albi 3 - 1 Cervera
15-11-2015 16:00 Mollerussa 3 - 0 Guissona
15-11-2015 16:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Linyola
15-11-2015 16:15 Agramunt 2 - 6 Alpicat
15-11-2015 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 2 Bellpuig
15-11-2015 17:15 Artesa de Segre 3 - 0 Tàrrega
15-11-2015 17:30 Balàfia 1 - 2 Solsona

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 16:00 Alpicat 0 - 2 Torrefarrera
22-11-2015 12:00 Tàrrega 3 - 5 Borges Blanques
22-11-2015 15:30 Organyà 1 - 1 Agramunt
22-11-2015 16:00 Cervera 5 - 1 Alcoletge
22-11-2015 16:00 Guissona 2 - 2 L'Albi
22-11-2015 16:00 Solsona 2 - 0 Artesa de Segre
22-11-2015 16:00 Mangraners 3 - 6 Balàfia
22-11-2015 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 2 Mollerussa
22-11-2015 16:00 Linyola 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 16:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 2 Organyà
29-11-2015 12:30 Alcoletge 1 - 4 Guissona
29-11-2015 16:00 Mollerussa 4 - 1 L'Albi
29-11-2015 16:00 Agramunt 0 - 0 Cervera
29-11-2015 16:00 Bellpuig 2 - 0 Linyola
29-11-2015 16:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 2 Solsona
29-11-2015 16:15 Artesa de Segre 3 - 2 Mangraners
29-11-2015 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 6 - 0 Tàrrega
29-11-2015 17:30 Balàfia 1 - 0 Alpicat

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 15:30 Mangraners 0 - 2 Borges Blanques
12-12-2015 16:00 Alpicat 4 - 0 Artesa de Segre
13-12-2015 12:00 Organyà 0 - 4 Balàfia
13-12-2015 12:00 Tàrrega 0 - 0 Bellpuig
13-12-2015 16:00 Solsona 1 - 4 EFAC Almacelles
13-12-2015 16:00 Linyola 0 - 0 Mollerussa
13-12-2015 16:00 Cervera 2 - 2 Torrefarrera
13-12-2015 16:00 Guissona 1 - 1 Agramunt
13-12-2015 16:00 L'Albi 4 - 0 Alcoletge

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:00 Torrefarrera 1 - 1 Guissona
19-12-2015 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 Mangraners
20-12-2015 16:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 4 Alpicat
20-12-2015 16:00 Agramunt 0 - 0 L'Albi
20-12-2015 16:00 Mollerussa 1 - 3 Alcoletge
20-12-2015 16:00 Linyola 1 - 1 Tàrrega
20-12-2015 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 3 Solsona
20-12-2015 16:15 Artesa de Segre 1 - 1 Organyà
20-12-2015 17:30 Balàfia 2 - 1 Cervera

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 16:00 Mangraners 1 - 2 Bellpuig
09-01-2016 16:00 Alpicat 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
09-01-2016 16:30 Cervera 5 - 0 Artesa de Segre
10-01-2016 12:00 Alcoletge 0 - 1 Agramunt
10-01-2016 12:30 Organyà 2 - 3 Borges Blanques
10-01-2016 16:00 Mollerussa 3 - 2 Tàrrega
10-01-2016 16:00 Solsona 2 - 1 Linyola
10-01-2016 16:00 Guissona 2 - 1 Balàfia
10-01-2016 16:00 L'Albi 3 - 2 Torrefarrera

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 16:00 Torrefarrera 4 - 1 Alcoletge
16-01-2016 16:30 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Solsona
16-01-2016 17:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 1 Cervera
17-01-2016 16:00 Linyola 2 - 0 Mangraners
17-01-2016 16:00 Bellpuig 1 - 3 Alpicat
17-01-2016 16:15 Artesa de Segre 4 - 0 Guissona
17-01-2016 16:30 Agramunt 0 - 2 Mollerussa
17-01-2016 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 0 Organyà
17-01-2016 17:30 Balàfia 3 - 1 L'Albi

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 Agramunt
24-01-2016 16:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 1 Guissona
24-01-2016 16:00 Bellpuig 2 - 4 Organyà
24-01-2016 16:00 Linyola 0 - 2 Alpicat
24-01-2016 16:00 Solsona 1 - 0 Mollerussa
24-01-2016 16:15 Artesa de Segre 2 - 3 L'Albi
24-01-2016 16:30 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Mangraners
24-01-2016 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 1 Cervera
24-01-2016 18:00 Balàfia 2 - 1 Alcoletge

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

29-01-2016 21:30 Mangraners 1 - 1 Solsona
30-01-2016 16:00 Alpicat 2 - 1 Tàrrega
31-01-2016 12:00 Alcoletge 5 - 2 Artesa de Segre
31-01-2016 12:30 Organyà 0 - 1 Linyola
31-01-2016 16:00 Guissona 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
31-01-2016 16:00 Cervera 5 - 1 Bellpuig
31-01-2016 16:30 L'Albi 4 - 1 Borges Blanques
31-01-2016 16:30 Mollerussa 4 - 1 Torrefarrera
31-01-2016 16:30 Agramunt 2 - 1 Balàfia

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:00 Mangraners 1 - 2 Mollerussa
14-02-2016 16:00 Solsona 1 - 2 Alpicat
14-02-2016 16:00 Linyola 1 - 2 Cervera
14-02-2016 16:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 1 Alcoletge
14-02-2016 16:15 Artesa de Segre 4 - 0 Agramunt
14-02-2016 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 1 L'Albi
14-02-2016 16:30 Bellpuig 0 - 0 Guissona
14-02-2016 16:30 Tàrrega 2 - 1 Organyà
14-02-2016 17:30 Balàfia 1 - 1 Torrefarrera

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 16:30 Alpicat 4 - 2 Mangraners
20-02-2016 18:00 Torrefarrera 4 - 2 Artesa de Segre
21-02-2016 12:00 Alcoletge 0 - 4 EFAC Almacelles
21-02-2016 12:30 Organyà 0 - 2 Solsona
21-02-2016 16:00 Guissona 0 - 1 Linyola
21-02-2016 16:00 Cervera 0 - 3 Tàrrega
21-02-2016 16:30 L'Albi 1 - 2 Bellpuig
21-02-2016 16:30 Agramunt 2 - 2 Borges Blanques
21-02-2016 17:00 Mollerussa 3 - 3 Balàfia

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

28-02-2016 12:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 0 Torrefarrera
28-02-2016 16:00 Solsona 2 - 0 Cervera
28-02-2016 16:30 Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 Balàfia
28-02-2016 16:30 Bellpuig 2 - 0 Alcoletge
28-02-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 Agramunt
11-03-2016 21:00 Linyola 0 - 0 L'Albi
24-03-2016 21:30 Mangraners 0 - 3 Organyà
30-03-2016 21:00 Alpicat 1 - 0 Mollerussa
27-04-2016 21:00 Tàrrega 1 - 0 Guissona

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 18:00 Torrefarrera 1 - 3 EFAC Almacelles
06-03-2016 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 3 Linyola
06-03-2016 12:00 L'Albi 0 - 0 Tàrrega
06-03-2016 16:00 Guissona 0 - 0 Solsona
06-03-2016 16:00 Organyà 2 - 3 Alpicat
06-03-2016 16:30 Cervera 2 - 0 Mangraners
06-03-2016 16:30 Agramunt 2 - 1 Bellpuig
06-03-2016 16:30 Mollerussa 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
06-03-2016 18:00 Balàfia 3 - 3 Borges Blanques

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 17:00 Alpicat 5 - 0 Cervera
12-03-2016 18:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Alcoletge
12-03-2016 18:15 Mangraners 2 - 4 Guissona
13-03-2016 16:00 Solsona 0 - 2 L'Albi
13-03-2016 16:15 Organyà 0 - 0 Mollerussa
13-03-2016 16:45 Bellpuig 1 - 1 Torrefarrera
13-03-2016 17:00 Linyola 1 - 0 Agramunt
13-03-2016 17:00 Borges Blanques 4 - 2 Artesa de Segre
13-03-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 Balàfia

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 19:00 Balàfia 5 - 1 Bellpuig
19-03-2016 19:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 1 Linyola
20-03-2016 12:00 Agramunt 3 - 3 Tàrrega
20-03-2016 16:00 Guissona 2 - 0 Alpicat
20-03-2016 17:00 Cervera 1 - 0 Organyà
20-03-2016 17:00 Mollerussa 0 - 0 Borges Blanques
20-03-2016 17:00 Alcoletge 1 - 0 Solsona
20-03-2016 17:45 L'Albi 1 - 0 Mangraners
20-03-2016 18:15 Artesa de Segre 0 - 3 EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:30 Alpicat 7 - 2 L'Albi
02-04-2016 18:15 Mangraners 1 - 2 Alcoletge
03-04-2016 16:00 Solsona 5 - 1 Agramunt
03-04-2016 16:30 Organyà 3 - 2 Guissona
03-04-2016 17:00 Cervera 2 - 3 Mollerussa
03-04-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 1 Borges Blanques
03-04-2016 17:00 Bellpuig 3 - 3 Artesa de Segre
03-04-2016 17:00 Linyola 1 - 2 Balàfia
03-04-2016 17:00 Tàrrega 4 - 0 Torrefarrera

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 16:30 Torrefarrera 1 - 2 Solsona
10-04-2016 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 4 Alpicat
10-04-2016 16:45 Agramunt 3 - 1 Mangraners
10-04-2016 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Bellpuig
10-04-2016 17:00 Guissona 0 - 0 Cervera
10-04-2016 17:15 Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 Linyola
10-04-2016 17:30 L'Albi 3 - 1 Organyà
10-04-2016 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
10-04-2016 18:00 Balàfia 4 - 3 Tàrrega

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 17:00 Alpicat 2 - 1 Agramunt
16-04-2016 18:15 Mangraners 1 - 1 Torrefarrera
17-04-2016 16:00 Solsona 2 - 1 Balàfia
17-04-2016 16:45 Organyà 1 - 1 Alcoletge
17-04-2016 17:00 Cervera 2 - 1 L'Albi
17-04-2016 17:00 Guissona 2 - 2 Mollerussa
17-04-2016 17:00 Bellpuig 2 - 5 EFAC Almacelles
17-04-2016 17:00 Linyola 1 - 2 Borges Blanques
17-04-2016 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 0 Artesa de Segre

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 16:30 Torrefarrera 1 - 5 Alpicat
24-04-2016 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Cervera
24-04-2016 16:45 Agramunt 1 - 2 Organyà
24-04-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 6 - 0 Linyola
24-04-2016 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 3 Tàrrega
24-04-2016 18:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 1 Solsona
24-04-2016 18:00 Balàfia 7 - 1 Mangraners
24-04-2016 18:00 L'Albi 3 - 2 Guissona
24-04-2016 18:00 Mollerussa 5 - 0 Bellpuig

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 18:15 Mangraners 1 - 2 Artesa de Segre
30-04-2016 19:00 Alpicat 3 - 2 Balàfia
01-05-2016 12:00 Tàrrega 0 - 4 EFAC Almacelles
01-05-2016 16:00 Guissona 4 - 1 Alcoletge
01-05-2016 17:00 Solsona 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
01-05-2016 17:00 Organyà 2 - 2 Torrefarrera
01-05-2016 17:00 Cervera 6 - 2 Agramunt
01-05-2016 17:30 L'Albi 3 - 2 Mollerussa
01-05-2016 17:30 Linyola 3 - 2 Bellpuig

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

06-05-2016 21:15 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Mangraners
07-05-2016 17:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 Cervera
07-05-2016 17:30 Alcoletge 2 - 3 L'Albi
08-05-2016 12:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 Solsona
08-05-2016 12:00 Agramunt 2 - 0 Guissona
08-05-2016 12:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 3 Alpicat
08-05-2016 17:15 Bellpuig 1 - 0 Tàrrega
08-05-2016 18:00 Balàfia 5 - 2 Organyà
08-05-2016 19:00 Mollerussa 0 - 1 Linyola

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

13-05-2016 21:00 Guissona 4 - 1 Torrefarrera
14-05-2016 18:00 Alpicat 6 - 2 Borges Blanques
14-05-2016 18:15 Mangraners 0 - 5 EFAC Almacelles
15-05-2016 12:00 Alcoletge 4 - 1 Mollerussa
15-05-2016 12:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Linyola
15-05-2016 17:00 Solsona 3 - 0 Bellpuig
15-05-2016 17:30 Organyà 1 - 2 Artesa de Segre
15-05-2016 17:30 Cervera 3 - 0 Balàfia
15-05-2016 17:30 L'Albi 3 - 1 Agramunt

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 17:00 Torrefarrera 3 - 2 L'Albi
21-05-2016 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 1 Alpicat
22-05-2016 12:00 Tàrrega 2 - 3 Mollerussa
22-05-2016 17:00 Agramunt 3 - 5 Alcoletge
22-05-2016 18:00 Linyola 0 - 0 Solsona
22-05-2016 18:00 Bellpuig 2 - 1 Mangraners
22-05-2016 18:00 Borges Blanques 4 - 3 Organyà
22-05-2016 18:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 3 Cervera
22-05-2016 18:45 Balàfia 1 - 2 Guissona

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

26-05-2016 21:30 Cervera 2 - 1 Borges Blanques
28-05-2016 17:00 Mangraners 1 - 2 Linyola
28-05-2016 17:30 Alpicat 2 - 1 Bellpuig
29-05-2016 18:00 Organyà 1 - 3 EFAC Almacelles
29-05-2016 18:00 Solsona 3 - 3 Tàrrega
29-05-2016 18:00 Guissona 1 - 4 Artesa de Segre
29-05-2016 18:00 L'Albi 5 - 2 Balàfia
29-05-2016 18:00 Alcoletge 0 - 4 Torrefarrera
29-05-2016 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 3 Agramunt

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com