20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 17:15 Bellpuig 3 - 2 Torrefarrera
03-09-2017 16:30 Guissona 2 - 0 Juneda
03-09-2017 17:15 Solsona 4 - 3 Tremp
03-09-2017 17:15 At Castellserà 1 - 4 Palau d'Anglesola
03-09-2017 18:00 L'Albi 1 - 2 Termens
03-09-2017 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Linyola
03-09-2017 18:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 Alcarràs
03-09-2017 18:00 Organyà 2 - 1 Cervera
03-09-2017 18:00 Vallfogona de B. 1 - 1 Tàrrega

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

10-09-2017 17:00 Termens 2 - 1 Solsona
10-09-2017 17:00 Alcarràs 1 - 3 Mollerussa
10-09-2017 17:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
10-09-2017 17:00 Guissona 2 - 3 At Castellserà
10-09-2017 17:00 Cervera 1 - 2 Juneda
10-09-2017 17:30 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
10-09-2017 18:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Bellpuig
10-09-2017 19:30 Tremp 2 - 4 Organyà
12-10-2017 17:00 Linyola 2 - 0 L'Albi

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:45 Cervera 2 - 0 At Castellserà
17-09-2017 15:00 Tremp 0 - 1 Termens
17-09-2017 16:00 Solsona 3 - 3 Linyola
17-09-2017 16:45 Vallfogona de B. 0 - 3 Guissona
17-09-2017 17:00 Organyà 2 - 4 Juneda
17-09-2017 17:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 2 Tàrrega
17-09-2017 18:00 L'Albi 3 - 1 Alcarràs
17-09-2017 18:00 Mollerussa 2 - 2 Torrefarrera
17-09-2017 19:00 Bellpuig 1 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Solsona
24-09-2017 16:30 Termens 2 - 0 Organyà
24-09-2017 16:45 Guissona 1 - 2 Bellpuig
24-09-2017 17:00 Linyola 2 - 1 Tremp
24-09-2017 17:00 Torrefarrera 3 - 1 L'Albi
24-09-2017 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Mollerussa
24-09-2017 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 3 Artesa de Segre
24-09-2017 17:00 At Castellserà 2 - 0 Juneda
24-09-2017 17:30 Cervera 2 - 1 Vallfogona de B.

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

29-09-2017 21:00 Vallfogona de B. 1 - 3 Juneda
30-09-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 1 - 3 Cervera
12-10-2017 18:00 Tremp 0 - 3 Alcarràs
01-11-2017 12:30 Organyà 0 - 3 At Castellserà
01-11-2017 16:30 Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 Guissona
01-11-2017 18:00 Solsona 2 - 0 Torrefarrera
01-11-2017 18:00 Termens 1 - 2 Linyola
01-11-2017 18:00 Mollerussa 3 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
15-11-2017 21:00 Tàrrega 8 - 0 L'Albi

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 4 - 2 Juneda
07-10-2017 17:00 Alcarràs 4 - 0 Termens
08-10-2017 16:00 At Castellserà 1 - 0 Vallfogona de B.
08-10-2017 16:00 Linyola 4 - 2 Organyà
08-10-2017 16:00 Cervera 1 - 1 Artesa de Segre
08-10-2017 16:45 Guissona 1 - 3 Mollerussa
08-10-2017 17:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 Tremp
08-10-2017 17:00 Tàrrega 4 - 0 Solsona
08-10-2017 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 2 L'Albi

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 1 At Castellserà
15-10-2017 16:00 Organyà 0 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
15-10-2017 16:00 Linyola 1 - 0 Alcarràs
15-10-2017 17:00 Tremp 1 - 1 Tàrrega
15-10-2017 17:00 L'Albi 0 - 2 Guissona
15-10-2017 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 1 Cervera
15-10-2017 17:30 Solsona 4 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
15-10-2017 18:00 Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 Juneda
27-10-2017 21:00 Torrefarrera 1 - 1 Termens

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Cervera 1 - 0 L'Albi
21-10-2017 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Organyà
22-10-2017 16:00 Juneda 1 - 2 Mollerussa
22-10-2017 16:45 Vallfogona de B. 1 - 1 Bellpuig
22-10-2017 16:45 Guissona 2 - 0 Solsona
22-10-2017 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 5 - 2 Tremp
22-10-2017 17:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 4 Linyola
22-10-2017 17:00 At Castellserà 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
22-10-2017 17:30 Tàrrega 3 - 0 Termens

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 17:00 Alcarràs 4 - 0 Torrefarrera
29-10-2017 15:30 Organyà 1 - 0 Bellpuig
29-10-2017 16:00 Linyola 0 - 1 Tàrrega
29-10-2017 16:00 Termens 2 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
29-10-2017 16:00 Solsona 1 - 0 Cervera
29-10-2017 16:30 L'Albi 1 - 0 Juneda
29-10-2017 17:00 Mollerussa 3 - 0 At Castellserà
29-10-2017 17:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 0 Vallfogona de B.
29-10-2017 17:00 Tremp 0 - 2 Guissona

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 1 Artesa de Segre
05-11-2017 12:00 Solsona 3 - 0 Juneda
05-11-2017 16:00 At Castellserà 4 - 0 L'Albi
05-11-2017 16:15 Cervera 1 - 0 Tremp
05-11-2017 16:30 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Alcarràs
05-11-2017 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 2 Linyola
05-11-2017 16:30 Vallfogona de B. 0 - 1 Mollerussa
05-11-2017 16:45 Guissona 1 - 1 Termens
05-11-2017 17:00 Torrefarrera 6 - 0 Organyà

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 Alcarràs 3 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
12-11-2017 15:15 Organyà 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
12-11-2017 16:00 L'Albi 2 - 3 Vallfogona de B.
12-11-2017 16:00 Linyola 2 - 1 Guissona
12-11-2017 16:00 Termens 3 - 0 Cervera
12-11-2017 16:00 Tremp 2 - 4 Juneda
12-11-2017 17:00 Solsona 2 - 0 At Castellserà
12-11-2017 17:00 Mollerussa 3 - 0 Bellpuig
12-11-2017 18:00 Torrefarrera 1 - 2 Tàrrega

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 2 - 1 L'Albi
19-11-2017 12:15 Juneda 4 - 3 Termens
19-11-2017 16:00 At Castellserà 5 - 1 Tremp
19-11-2017 16:00 Vallfogona de B. 1 - 0 Solsona
19-11-2017 16:00 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 1 Torrefarrera
19-11-2017 16:15 Cervera 1 - 0 Linyola
19-11-2017 16:30 Tàrrega 5 - 0 Organyà
19-11-2017 16:30 Artesa de Segre 0 - 0 Mollerussa
19-11-2017 16:45 Guissona 5 - 3 Alcarràs

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Alcarràs 4 - 2 Cervera
25-11-2017 16:00 Organyà 2 - 2 Mollerussa
26-11-2017 16:00 Linyola 4 - 1 Juneda
26-11-2017 16:00 Termens 1 - 0 At Castellserà
26-11-2017 16:00 Tremp 3 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
26-11-2017 16:00 Solsona 3 - 2 Bellpuig
26-11-2017 16:00 L'Albi 2 - 0 Artesa de Segre
26-11-2017 16:30 Tàrrega 3 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
26-11-2017 16:30 Torrefarrera 3 - 1 Guissona

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 1 Tremp
03-12-2017 12:00 Vallfogona de B. 0 - 1 Termens
03-12-2017 12:15 Juneda 0 - 4 Alcarràs
03-12-2017 16:00 At Castellserà 4 - 3 Linyola
03-12-2017 16:00 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 1 Organyà
03-12-2017 16:15 Cervera 2 - 1 Torrefarrera
03-12-2017 16:30 Artesa de Segre 4 - 1 Solsona
03-12-2017 16:30 Mollerussa 4 - 1 L'Albi
03-12-2017 16:45 Guissona 0 - 1 Tàrrega

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Alcarràs 1 - 0 At Castellserà
16-12-2017 16:30 Tàrrega 5 - 0 Cervera
16-12-2017 17:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 0 Juneda
17-12-2017 15:30 Termens 1 - 0 Bellpuig
17-12-2017 15:30 Organyà 0 - 3 L'Albi
17-12-2017 16:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Guissona
17-12-2017 16:00 Tremp 2 - 4 Artesa de Segre
17-12-2017 16:00 Solsona 1 - 2 Mollerussa
17-12-2017 16:00 Linyola 3 - 0 Vallfogona de B.

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 1 Termens
07-01-2018 12:15 Juneda 1 - 4 Tàrrega
07-01-2018 13:00 L'Albi 1 - 2 Solsona
07-01-2018 15:30 Vallfogona de B. 0 - 2 Alcarràs
07-01-2018 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 2 Linyola
07-01-2018 16:00 At Castellserà 3 - 1 Torrefarrera
07-01-2018 16:30 Cervera 3 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
07-01-2018 19:00 Mollerussa 8 - 0 Tremp
23-02-2018 21:00 Organyà 2 - 2 Guissona

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Alcarràs 2 - 1 Bellpuig
14-01-2018 16:00 Linyola 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
14-01-2018 16:00 Termens 0 - 1 Mollerussa
14-01-2018 16:00 Tremp 0 - 2 L'Albi
14-01-2018 16:00 Solsona 2 - 0 Organyà
14-01-2018 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 0 Juneda
14-01-2018 16:30 Tàrrega 5 - 1 At Castellserà
14-01-2018 16:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
14-01-2018 16:45 Guissona 1 - 1 Cervera

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Alcarràs 1 - 1 Artesa de Segre
21-01-2018 15:45 Juneda 2 - 3 Guissona
21-01-2018 16:00 Tremp 0 - 5 Solsona
21-01-2018 16:00 Termens 0 - 2 L'Albi
21-01-2018 16:00 Linyola 1 - 1 Mollerussa
21-01-2018 16:30 Cervera 3 - 0 Organyà
21-01-2018 16:30 Tàrrega 3 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
21-01-2018 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 At Castellserà
10-02-2018 16:30 Torrefarrera 5 - 0 Bellpuig

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 3 Tàrrega
28-01-2018 15:45 Organyà 2 - 0 Tremp
28-01-2018 16:00 Solsona 1 - 0 Termens
28-01-2018 16:00 Vallfogona de B. 3 - 3 Palau d'Anglesola
28-01-2018 16:00 At Castellserà 0 - 5 Guissona
28-01-2018 16:00 Juneda 3 - 1 Cervera
28-01-2018 16:30 L'Albi 0 - 2 Linyola
28-01-2018 16:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 Torrefarrera
28-01-2018 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 0 Alcarràs

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 Alcarràs 0 - 0 L'Albi
03-02-2018 17:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 3 Mollerussa
04-02-2018 16:00 Linyola 2 - 1 Solsona
04-02-2018 16:15 Termens 2 - 0 Tremp
04-02-2018 16:30 Tàrrega 4 - 1 Artesa de Segre
04-02-2018 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 3 - 2 Bellpuig
04-02-2018 16:45 Guissona 3 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
04-02-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 2 - 0 Cervera
04-02-2018 17:00 Juneda 3 - 1 Organyà

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Bellpuig 3 - 2 Guissona
18-02-2018 16:00 Solsona 2 - 0 Alcarràs
18-02-2018 16:15 Organyà 0 - 1 Termens
18-02-2018 16:15 Vallfogona de B. 1 - 2 Cervera
18-02-2018 16:30 Artesa de Segre 0 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
18-02-2018 16:30 L'Albi 0 - 1 Torrefarrera
18-02-2018 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 1 Tàrrega
18-02-2018 17:00 Juneda 4 - 1 At Castellserà
29-03-2018 20:30 Tremp 0 - 1 Linyola

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Alcarràs 8 - 0 Tremp
24-02-2018 17:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 3 Solsona
25-02-2018 16:00 Linyola 3 - 1 Termens
25-02-2018 16:30 Cervera 0 - 0 Bellpuig
25-02-2018 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 0 Mollerussa
25-02-2018 16:45 Guissona 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
25-02-2018 17:00 L'Albi 0 - 2 Tàrrega
25-02-2018 17:00 Juneda 3 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
25-02-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 0 - 2 Organyà

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 17:00 Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 Cervera
04-03-2018 12:15 Juneda 6 - 1 Bellpuig
04-03-2018 16:00 Solsona 4 - 2 Tàrrega
04-03-2018 16:30 Organyà 0 - 0 Linyola
04-03-2018 16:30 Termens 1 - 2 Alcarràs
04-03-2018 16:30 Vallfogona de B. 2 - 1 At Castellserà
04-03-2018 17:00 L'Albi 1 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
04-03-2018 17:00 Mollerussa 6 - 0 Guissona
05-04-2018 22:00 Tremp 0 - 2 Torrefarrera

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 1 - 1 Linyola
11-03-2018 16:45 Termens 1 - 0 Torrefarrera
11-03-2018 16:45 Guissona 0 - 2 L'Albi
11-03-2018 16:45 Vallfogona de B. 0 - 0 Organyà
11-03-2018 17:00 Cervera 0 - 3 Mollerussa
11-03-2018 17:00 Juneda 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
11-03-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 3 - 2 Bellpuig
11-03-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 5 - 0 Tremp
11-03-2018 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Solsona

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 0 Vallfogona de B.
18-03-2018 12:00 Termens 0 - 0 Tàrrega
18-03-2018 13:00 L'Albi 3 - 0 Cervera
18-03-2018 16:00 Solsona 1 - 2 Guissona
18-03-2018 16:00 Linyola 3 - 4 Torrefarrera
18-03-2018 16:45 Tremp 2 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
18-03-2018 17:15 Organyà 0 - 1 Alcarràs
18-03-2018 18:15 Mollerussa 3 - 1 Juneda
18-03-2018 18:15 Artesa de Segre 3 - 3 At Castellserà

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:45 Torrefarrera 1 - 0 Alcarràs
25-03-2018 16:45 Vallfogona de B. 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
25-03-2018 16:45 Guissona 1 - 1 Tremp
25-03-2018 17:00 Cervera 2 - 4 Solsona
25-03-2018 17:00 Juneda 3 - 4 L'Albi
25-03-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 1 - 1 Mollerussa
25-03-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 0 - 1 Linyola
25-03-2018 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 0 Termens
20-04-2018 22:00 Bellpuig 1 - 3 Organyà

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:30 Alcarràs 2 - 5 Tàrrega
08-04-2018 16:30 Linyola 1 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
08-04-2018 17:00 Termens 1 - 0 Guissona
08-04-2018 17:00 Tremp 0 - 5 Cervera
08-04-2018 17:00 Juneda 2 - 1 Solsona
08-04-2018 17:00 Organyà 3 - 3 Torrefarrera
08-04-2018 18:00 L'Albi 3 - 2 At Castellserà
08-04-2018 18:00 Mollerussa 6 - 0 Vallfogona de B.
08-04-2018 18:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 Bellpuig

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

15-04-2018 12:00 At Castellserà 0 - 3 Solsona
15-04-2018 17:00 Vallfogona de B. 1 - 2 L'Albi
15-04-2018 17:00 Bellpuig 1 - 2 Mollerussa
15-04-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 2 - 1 Torrefarrera
15-04-2018 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Alcarràs
15-04-2018 17:00 Cervera 1 - 0 Termens
15-04-2018 17:00 Juneda 5 - 1 Tremp
15-04-2018 17:30 Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 Organyà
15-04-2018 19:00 Guissona 1 - 2 Linyola

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 0 Guissona
21-04-2018 17:30 Torrefarrera 3 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
22-04-2018 12:00 Termens 2 - 0 Juneda
22-04-2018 16:30 Linyola 3 - 1 Cervera
22-04-2018 17:00 Solsona 1 - 2 Vallfogona de B.
22-04-2018 17:00 Mollerussa 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
22-04-2018 17:45 Organyà 0 - 1 Tàrrega
22-04-2018 18:00 L'Albi 1 - 2 Bellpuig
22-04-2018 20:00 Tremp 1 - 1 At Castellserà

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

27-04-2018 21:00 Cervera 1 - 1 Alcarràs
27-04-2018 21:00 Juneda 2 - 1 Linyola
28-04-2018 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 3 Solsona
29-04-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 0 - 0 Termens
29-04-2018 17:15 Vallfogona de B. 3 - 0 Tremp
29-04-2018 17:15 Guissona 1 - 2 Torrefarrera
29-04-2018 17:30 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Tàrrega
29-04-2018 17:30 Mollerussa 4 - 0 Organyà
29-04-2018 18:00 Artesa de Segre 2 - 4 L'Albi

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 2 - 1 Juneda
06-05-2018 12:15 Termens 1 - 0 Vallfogona de B.
06-05-2018 17:00 Solsona 3 - 1 Artesa de Segre
06-05-2018 17:00 Linyola 6 - 3 At Castellserà
06-05-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 6 - 2 Guissona
06-05-2018 17:15 Tremp 2 - 1 Bellpuig
06-05-2018 17:30 L'Albi 0 - 0 Mollerussa
06-05-2018 17:45 Organyà 2 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
06-05-2018 18:15 Torrefarrera 1 - 2 Cervera

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 Bellpuig 1 - 2 Termens
12-05-2018 20:30 Juneda 1 - 2 Torrefarrera
13-05-2018 11:00 At Castellserà 1 - 1 Alcarràs
13-05-2018 17:30 Vallfogona de B. 1 - 1 Linyola
13-05-2018 17:30 Guissona 1 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
13-05-2018 17:30 Cervera 0 - 5 Tàrrega
13-05-2018 17:30 Artesa de Segre 4 - 1 Tremp
13-05-2018 17:30 L'Albi 2 - 2 Organyà
13-05-2018 18:00 Mollerussa 2 - 1 Solsona

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Vallfogona de B.
19-05-2018 17:30 Solsona 3 - 0 L'Albi
19-05-2018 19:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 At Castellserà
20-05-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 4 - 1 Juneda
20-05-2018 18:00 Guissona 1 - 1 Organyà
20-05-2018 18:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Cervera
20-05-2018 18:00 Linyola 1 - 1 Bellpuig
20-05-2018 18:00 Termens 1 - 4 Artesa de Segre
20-05-2018 18:00 Tremp 1 - 1 Mollerussa

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

25-05-2018 21:30 Juneda 4 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
27-05-2018 16:30 Artesa de Segre 4 - 2 Linyola
27-05-2018 18:00 Mollerussa 2 - 2 Termens
27-05-2018 18:00 L'Albi 3 - 1 Tremp
27-05-2018 18:00 Organyà 1 - 3 Solsona
27-05-2018 18:00 At Castellserà 0 - 4 Tàrrega
27-05-2018 18:00 Vallfogona de B. 2 - 1 Torrefarrera
27-05-2018 18:00 Bellpuig 2 - 5 Alcarràs
27-05-2018 19:00 Cervera 0 - 1 Guissona

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com