23 febr. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 16:30 Can Parellada 2 - 0 At. Gironella
05-09-2015 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Castellar
05-09-2015 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 San Cristobal
05-09-2015 17:15 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
05-09-2015 18:15 Joanenc 2 - 2 Caldes Montbui
06-09-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 0 Sallent
06-09-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 1 - 1 Bellavista Milán
06-09-2015 12:00 Ripollet 3 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
06-09-2015 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Can Rull RT

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
12-09-2015 18:30 Castellar 3 - 4 Lliçà d'Avall
13-09-2015 12:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 San Lorenzo
13-09-2015 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 4 Cardedeu
13-09-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 4 - 2 Les Franqueses
13-09-2015 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 2 Can Parellada
13-09-2015 12:15 Bellavista Milán 3 - 2 Joanenc
13-09-2015 16:30 At. Gironella 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
13-09-2015 17:00 Sallent 4 - 1 Ripollet

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 2 Castellar
19-09-2015 16:30 Can Parellada 0 - 1 Caldes Montbui
19-09-2015 16:45 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 Can Rull RT
19-09-2015 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 At. Gironella
20-09-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
20-09-2015 12:00 Cardedeu 5 - 2 Bellavista Milán
20-09-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
20-09-2015 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
20-09-2015 17:00 Sallent 0 - 0 San Cristobal

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 16:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Lliçà d'Avall
26-09-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 1 - 0 Ripollet
26-09-2015 19:30 Les Franqueses 1 - 3 Can Rull RT
26-09-2015 20:00 Castellar 2 - 0 Cardedeu
27-09-2015 12:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Joanenc
27-09-2015 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
27-09-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 0 Sallent
27-09-2015 12:15 Bellavista Milán 2 - 1 Can Parellada
27-09-2015 16:30 At. Gironella 3 - 2 Sabadell Nord

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 16:15 Vic Riuprimer 4 - 2 Bellavista Milán
03-10-2015 16:30 Can Parellada 1 - 1 Castellar
03-10-2015 16:30 Joanenc 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
03-10-2015 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
03-10-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
04-10-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 2 Can Rull RT
04-10-2015 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 Lliçà d'Avall
04-10-2015 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
04-10-2015 17:00 Sallent 1 - 0 At. Gironella

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Cardedeu
10-10-2015 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 4 Can Parellada
10-10-2015 18:00 Castellar 0 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
10-10-2015 18:30 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
11-10-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 3 Ripollet
11-10-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 2 - 0 Joanenc
11-10-2015 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 3 Sallent
11-10-2015 12:15 Bellavista Milán 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
11-10-2015 16:30 At. Gironella 1 - 3 San Cristobal

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
17-10-2015 17:00 Les Franqueses 5 - 1 Castellar
17-10-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 4 - 1 Can Rull RT
18-10-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 2 Bellavista Milán
18-10-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 1 At. Gironella
18-10-2015 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 1 Lliçà d'Avall
18-10-2015 12:00 Ripollet 3 - 1 Joanenc
18-10-2015 16:30 Can Parellada 2 - 4 San Lorenzo
18-10-2015 17:00 Sallent 0 - 0 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:15 Joanenc 2 - 6 Cardedeu
24-10-2015 16:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
24-10-2015 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 2 Les Franqueses
24-10-2015 18:00 Castellar 3 - 0 Sabadell Nord
25-10-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 2 - 2 Can Parellada
25-10-2015 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 0 San Cristobal
25-10-2015 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
25-10-2015 16:30 At. Gironella 0 - 1 Ripollet
25-10-2015 16:30 Bellavista Milán 4 - 1 Sallent

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 15:30 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 0 Lliçà d'Avall
31-10-2015 16:30 Can Parellada 0 - 2 Joanenc
31-10-2015 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
31-10-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 2 - 3 Bellavista Milán
01-11-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 3 Sant Quirze Vallès
01-11-2015 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 2 Cardedeu
01-11-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 1 Caldes Montbui
01-11-2015 16:30 At. Gironella 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
01-11-2015 16:30 Sallent 2 - 0 Castellar

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:00 Joanenc 1 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
07-11-2015 16:30 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Sabadell Nord
07-11-2015 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 0 Sallent
07-11-2015 18:00 Castellar 0 - 2 San Cristobal
08-11-2015 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 0 At. Gironella
08-11-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 0 Les Franqueses
08-11-2015 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 0 Can Parellada
08-11-2015 12:15 Bellavista Milán 2 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
08-11-2015 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 4 Ripollet

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 15:15 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 2 Cardedeu
14-11-2015 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 2 Joanenc
14-11-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 0 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
15-11-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 2 Lliçà d'Avall
15-11-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 1 Castellar
15-11-2015 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 1 Can Parellada
15-11-2015 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 1 Caldes Montbui
15-11-2015 16:30 At. Gironella 0 - 6 Bellavista Milán
15-11-2015 16:30 Sallent 3 - 1 San Lorenzo

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 15:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 San Cristobal
21-11-2015 15:30 Can Parellada 1 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
21-11-2015 15:45 Joanenc 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
22-11-2015 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
22-11-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 2 - 1 Sallent
22-11-2015 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 2 Ripollet
22-11-2015 12:15 Bellavista Milán 1 - 1 Can Rull RT
22-11-2015 16:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 4 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
22-11-2015 17:00 Castellar 3 - 0 At. Gironella

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 Can Parellada
28-11-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 0 - 0 Lliçà d'Avall
29-11-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 1 Cardedeu
29-11-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
29-11-2015 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
29-11-2015 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 2 Bellavista Milán
29-11-2015 12:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 2 Castellar
29-11-2015 16:00 Sallent 3 - 1 Joanenc
29-11-2015 17:00 At. Gironella 0 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 15:00 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 4 Les Franqueses
12-12-2015 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 1 San Cristobal
12-12-2015 16:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 3 At. Gironella
12-12-2015 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 Can Rull RT
12-12-2015 18:00 Castellar 4 - 0 Caldes Montbui
13-12-2015 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
13-12-2015 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 0 Sallent
13-12-2015 12:15 Bellavista Milán 3 - 3 Ripollet
13-12-2015 12:30 Can Parellada 6 - 3 Sabadell Nord

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 17:15 San Cristobal 3 - 1 Cardedeu
20-12-2015 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
20-12-2015 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
20-12-2015 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
20-12-2015 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 1 Joanenc
20-12-2015 12:15 Bellavista Milán 2 - 0 Castellar
20-12-2015 12:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
20-12-2015 16:00 Sallent 0 - 0 Can Parellada
20-12-2015 16:30 At. Gironella 1 - 0 Lliçà d'Avall

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 15:30 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 2 Sallent
09-01-2016 16:00 Joanenc 0 - 2 At. Gironella
09-01-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Caldes Montbui
09-01-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 2 Sabadell Nord
09-01-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Bellavista Milán
10-01-2016 12:00 Ripollet 3 - 2 Castellar
10-01-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
10-01-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
10-01-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 4 - 2 San Cristobal

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 3 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
16-01-2016 18:00 Castellar 1 - 3 Sant Quirze Vallès
17-01-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 1 Ripollet
17-01-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 4 - 2 Can Parellada
17-01-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 5 - 0 San Lorenzo
17-01-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 0 Joanenc
17-01-2016 16:00 At. Gironella 0 - 0 Cardedeu
17-01-2016 16:00 Sallent 2 - 1 Les Franqueses
11-02-2016 21:15 Caldes Montbui 0 - 0 Lliçà d'Avall

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:30 Castellar 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
23-01-2016 16:45 Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 1 Ripollet
23-01-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 2 - 0 Les Franqueses
24-01-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
24-01-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 0 Joanenc
24-01-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 0 - 0 Lliçà d'Avall
24-01-2016 12:30 Can Rull RT 1 - 3 Cardedeu
24-01-2016 16:00 Sallent 2 - 1 Sabadell Nord
24-01-2016 16:00 At. Gironella 4 - 1 Can Parellada

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 15:45 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 At. Gironella
30-01-2016 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 0 Bellavista Milán
30-01-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
30-01-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
31-01-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 2 San Cristobal
31-01-2016 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 0 Sallent
31-01-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 0 Caldes Montbui
31-01-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 1 Castellar
31-01-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 0 - 4 Can Rull RT

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:30 Castellar 0 - 0 Joanenc
13-02-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Ripollet
13-02-2016 16:45 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 Lliçà d'Avall
13-02-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 2 - 1 Sallent
14-02-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 3 Can Parellada
14-02-2016 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 1 Sabadell Nord
14-02-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 0 - 1 Cardedeu
14-02-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
14-02-2016 16:00 At. Gironella 0 - 1 Les Franqueses

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 16:00 Joanenc 1 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
20-02-2016 16:15 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 1 Caldes Montbui
21-02-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 1 At. Gironella
21-02-2016 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 3 San Cristobal
21-02-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 3 - 2 San Lorenzo
21-02-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 2 Castellar
21-02-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 1 - 0 Bellavista Milán
21-02-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 0 Les Franqueses
21-02-2016 16:00 Sallent 5 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:30 Castellar 2 - 1 Can Parellada
27-02-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Joanenc
27-02-2016 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Cardedeu
28-02-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 5 Ripollet
28-02-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 0 Les Franqueses
28-02-2016 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 3 San Cristobal
28-02-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 4 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
28-02-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 1 Sabadell Nord
28-02-2016 16:30 At. Gironella 2 - 1 Sallent

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 16:00 Joanenc 3 - 0 Lliçà d'Avall
05-03-2016 16:30 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Castellar
05-03-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 2 Bellavista Milán
05-03-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 1 - 1 At. Gironella
06-03-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
06-03-2016 12:00 Ripollet 4 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
06-03-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
06-03-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 0 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
06-03-2016 16:30 Sallent 2 - 0 Can Rull RT

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:00 Joanenc 1 - 2 Ripollet
12-03-2016 16:30 Castellar 0 - 3 Les Franqueses
12-03-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Can Parellada
12-03-2016 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
13-03-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 1 - 0 Cardedeu
13-03-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 4 San Cristobal
13-03-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 0 - 3 Sabadell Nord
13-03-2016 16:30 At. Gironella 1 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
13-03-2016 16:30 Caldes Montbui 3 - 3 Sallent

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 16:45 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
19-03-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
19-03-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 5 - 2 Caldes Montbui
20-03-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Castellar
20-03-2016 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 1 At. Gironella
20-03-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Joanenc
20-03-2016 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 Can Rull RT
20-03-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 2 - 2 Lliçà d'Avall
20-03-2016 16:30 Sallent 1 - 1 Bellavista Milán

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 1 Can Parellada
02-04-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Les Franqueses
02-04-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 2 Sabadell Nord
02-04-2016 18:00 Castellar 1 - 3 Sallent
03-04-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 5 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
03-04-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
03-04-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Ripollet
03-04-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 1 - 2 San Cristobal
03-04-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 1 At. Gironella

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 2 Joanenc
09-04-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Lliçà d'Avall
09-04-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 1 - 0 Castellar
10-04-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
10-04-2016 12:00 Ripollet 3 - 3 Can Rull RT
10-04-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 0 - 4 Cardedeu
10-04-2016 16:30 At. Gironella 3 - 0 Caldes Montbui
10-04-2016 17:00 Sallent 1 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
04-05-2016 21:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 3 Bellavista Milán

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 2 Les Franqueses
16-04-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Sallent
16-04-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 2 San Cristobal
16-04-2016 18:00 Castellar 2 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
17-04-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 6 - 0 Can Rull RT
17-04-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 1 Sabadell Nord
17-04-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
17-04-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 1 - 3 Ripollet
17-04-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 0 - 2 At. Gironella

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 Cardedeu
23-04-2016 17:00 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Can Parellada
24-04-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 2 Joanenc
24-04-2016 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 1 Caldes Montbui
24-04-2016 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
24-04-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 2 Bellavista Milán
24-04-2016 16:30 At. Gironella 2 - 2 Castellar
24-04-2016 17:00 Sallent 5 - 3 Lliçà d'Avall
11-05-2016 21:00 San Cristobal 1 - 0 San Lorenzo

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 2 Ripollet
30-04-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
30-04-2016 17:00 Castellar 2 - 0 Can Rull RT
30-04-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 0 At. Gironella
30-04-2016 18:15 Joanenc 1 - 2 Sallent
30-04-2016 18:15 Cardedeu 2 - 0 Sabadell Nord
01-05-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 4 San Cristobal
01-05-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
01-05-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 4 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
07-05-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 1 - 0 Joanenc
07-05-2016 18:00 Sallent 2 - 6 Cardedeu
08-05-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 1 Can Parellada
08-05-2016 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 1 Bellavista Milán
08-05-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Castellar
08-05-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
08-05-2016 12:15 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 1 Lliçà d'Avall
08-05-2016 16:30 At. Gironella 1 - 0 San Lorenzo

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 15:30 Joanenc 2 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
14-05-2016 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 5 - 3 Sabadell Nord
14-05-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 3 - 3 Can Rull RT
14-05-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Ripollet
14-05-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 Caldes Montbui
14-05-2016 18:00 Castellar 2 - 2 Bellavista Milán
15-05-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 0 - 2 At. Gironella
15-05-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 3 San Cristobal
15-05-2016 12:15 Can Parellada 1 - 2 Sallent

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 16:00 At. Gironella 4 - 0 Joanenc
21-05-2016 17:15 San Cristobal 2 - 1 Can Parellada
21-05-2016 18:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 3 Cardedeu
21-05-2016 18:00 Castellar 0 - 0 Ripollet
22-05-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 0 - 4 Les Franqueses
22-05-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
22-05-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 2 Lliçà d'Avall
22-05-2016 12:15 Bellavista Milán 4 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
22-05-2016 17:00 Sallent 3 - 1 Vic Riuprimer

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

28-05-2016 16:00 Joanenc 3 - 1 Can Rull RT
28-05-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 0 Sallent
29-05-2016 12:00 Ripollet 4 - 0 Sabadell Nord
29-05-2016 12:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 1 Castellar
29-05-2016 12:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Bellavista Milán
29-05-2016 12:00 Lliçà d'Avall 3 - 4 Caldes Montbui
29-05-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 0 At. Gironella
29-05-2016 12:00 Can Parellada 2 - 5 Juv. 25 Septiembre
29-05-2016 12:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 2 San Cristobal

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com