20 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Joanenc 6 - 0 Roda de Ter
01-09-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 Gramenet
01-09-2018 17:15 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 1 Castellar
01-09-2018 18:00 Sabadellenca 3 - 1 Can Parellada
02-09-2018 00:00 Parets Juan XXIII
02-09-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 2 Berga
02-09-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 0 Sabadell B
02-09-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 0 Sallent
02-09-2018 18:30 Masnou 1 - 1 Matadepera

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 1 Ripollet
08-09-2018 17:00 Matadepera 1 - 3 Parets
08-09-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 3 Masnou
08-09-2018 19:30 Juan XXIII 0 - 3 Les Franqueses
09-09-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 1 Sabadellenca
09-09-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 2 Joanenc
09-09-2018 16:30 Berga 3 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
09-09-2018 17:00 Sallent 1 - 0 Cardedeu
09-09-2018 19:00 Castellar 0 - 2 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:45 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
15-09-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 Matadepera
15-09-2018 19:30 Joanenc 1 - 0 Sallent
16-09-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 Juan XXIII
16-09-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 2 Castellar
16-09-2018 12:00 Parets 3 - 2 Roda de Ter
16-09-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 2 Sabadell B
16-09-2018 12:00 Ripollet 0 - 1 Gramenet
16-09-2018 16:30 Berga 3 - 1 Can Parellada

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Matadepera Sabadellenca
22-09-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Vic Riuprimer
23-09-2018 12:00 Gramenet Berga
23-09-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Ripollet
23-09-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Parets
23-09-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui Cardedeu
23-09-2018 12:15 Castellar Joanenc
23-09-2018 16:30 Sallent Masnou
23-09-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter Les Franqueses

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Joanenc Caldes Montbui
29-09-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Cardedeu
29-09-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses Sabadell B
29-09-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Gramenet
30-09-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca Roda de Ter
30-09-2018 12:00 Ripollet Matadepera
30-09-2018 12:00 Parets Sallent
30-09-2018 12:00 Masnou Castellar
30-09-2018 16:30 Berga Juan XXIII

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:00 Matadepera Berga
07-10-2018 12:00 Gramenet Vic Riuprimer
07-10-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Can Parellada
07-10-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Sabadellenca
07-10-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui Masnou
07-10-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Joanenc
07-10-2018 12:15 Castellar Parets
07-10-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Ripollet
07-10-2018 17:00 Sallent Les Franqueses

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Joanenc
13-10-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses Castellar
13-10-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Matadepera
14-10-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca Sallent
14-10-2018 12:00 Parets Caldes Montbui
14-10-2018 12:00 Masnou Cardedeu
14-10-2018 12:00 Gramenet Juan XXIII
14-10-2018 12:00 Ripollet Sabadell B
14-10-2018 16:30 Berga Roda de Ter

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Joanenc Masnou
20-10-2018 17:00 Matadepera Gramenet
21-10-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Berga
21-10-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Vic Riuprimer
21-10-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui Les Franqueses
21-10-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Parets
21-10-2018 12:15 Castellar Sabadellenca
21-10-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Can Parellada
21-10-2018 17:00 Sallent Ripollet

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Masnou
27-10-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Sabadell B
27-10-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses Cardedeu
28-10-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca Caldes Montbui
28-10-2018 12:00 Ripollet Castellar
28-10-2018 12:00 Parets Joanenc
28-10-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Matadepera
28-10-2018 12:00 Gramenet Roda de Ter
28-10-2018 16:30 Berga Sallent

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Joanenc Les Franqueses
03-11-2018 17:00 Matadepera Vic Riuprimer
04-11-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Gramenet
04-11-2018 12:00 Masnou Parets
04-11-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui Ripollet
04-11-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Sabadellenca
04-11-2018 12:15 Castellar Berga
04-11-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Juan XXIII
04-11-2018 17:00 Sallent Can Parellada

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Parets
10-11-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses Masnou
10-11-2018 17:00 Matadepera Roda de Ter
10-11-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Castellar
11-11-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca Joanenc
11-11-2018 12:00 Ripollet Cardedeu
11-11-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Sabadell B
11-11-2018 12:00 Gramenet Sallent
11-11-2018 16:30 Berga Caldes Montbui

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Joanenc Ripollet
18-11-2018 12:00 Masnou Sabadellenca
18-11-2018 12:00 Parets Les Franqueses
18-11-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui Can Parellada
18-11-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Berga
18-11-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Matadepera
18-11-2018 12:15 Castellar Gramenet
18-11-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Vic Riuprimer
18-11-2018 17:00 Sallent Juan XXIII

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Les Franqueses
24-11-2018 17:00 Matadepera Sallent
24-11-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Cardedeu
25-11-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca Parets
25-11-2018 12:00 Ripollet Masnou
25-11-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Castellar
25-11-2018 12:00 Gramenet Caldes Montbui
25-11-2018 16:30 Berga Joanenc
25-11-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Sabadell B

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Joanenc Can Parellada
01-12-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses Sabadellenca
02-12-2018 12:00 Masnou Berga
02-12-2018 12:00 Parets Ripollet
02-12-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Vic Riuprimer
02-12-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui Juan XXIII
02-12-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Gramenet
02-12-2018 12:15 Castellar Matadepera
02-12-2018 17:00 Sallent Roda de Ter

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Sabadellenca
15-12-2018 17:00 Can Parellada Masnou
15-12-2018 17:00 Matadepera Caldes Montbui
16-12-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII Cardedeu
16-12-2018 12:00 Gramenet Joanenc
16-12-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Sallent
16-12-2018 12:00 Ripollet Les Franqueses
16-12-2018 16:30 Berga Parets
16-12-2018 16:30 Roda de Ter Castellar

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Sallent
22-12-2018 16:00 Joanenc Juan XXIII
22-12-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses Berga
23-12-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca Ripollet
23-12-2018 12:00 Masnou Gramenet
23-12-2018 12:00 Parets Can Parellada
23-12-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui Roda de Ter
23-12-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Matadepera
23-12-2018 12:15 Castellar Sabadell B

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:00 Matadepera Joanenc
12-01-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Les Franqueses
13-01-2019 12:00 Ripollet Vic Riuprimer
13-01-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Masnou
13-01-2019 12:00 Gramenet Parets
13-01-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Caldes Montbui
13-01-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Cardedeu
13-01-2019 16:30 Berga Sabadellenca
13-01-2019 17:00 Sallent Castellar

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Sabadellenca
19-01-2019 17:00 Matadepera Masnou
20-01-2019 12:00 Gramenet Les Franqueses
20-01-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Parets
20-01-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Cardedeu
20-01-2019 12:15 Castellar Vic Riuprimer
20-01-2019 16:30 Berga Ripollet
20-01-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Joanenc
20-01-2019 17:00 Sallent Caldes Montbui

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Berga
26-01-2019 16:00 Joanenc Sabadell B
26-01-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Juan XXIII
27-01-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Gramenet
27-01-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Sallent
27-01-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Castellar
27-01-2019 12:00 Parets Matadepera
27-01-2019 12:00 Masnou Roda de Ter
27-01-2019 12:00 Ripollet Can Parellada

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Berga
02-02-2019 17:00 Matadepera Les Franqueses
03-02-2019 12:00 Gramenet Ripollet
03-02-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Sabadellenca
03-02-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Masnou
03-02-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Vic Riuprimer
03-02-2019 12:15 Castellar Cardedeu
03-02-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Parets
03-02-2019 17:00 Sallent Joanenc

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Can Parellada
09-02-2019 16:00 Joanenc Castellar
09-02-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Roda de Ter
10-02-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Matadepera
10-02-2019 12:00 Ripollet Juan XXIII
10-02-2019 12:00 Parets Sabadell B
10-02-2019 12:00 Masnou Sallent
10-02-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Caldes Montbui
10-02-2019 16:30 Berga Gramenet

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:00 Matadepera Ripollet
17-02-2019 12:00 Gramenet Can Parellada
17-02-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Berga
17-02-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Les Franqueses
17-02-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Joanenc
17-02-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Vic Riuprimer
17-02-2019 12:15 Castellar Masnou
17-02-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Sabadellenca
17-02-2019 17:00 Sallent Parets

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Gramenet
23-02-2019 16:00 Joanenc Cardedeu
23-02-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Sallent
23-02-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Juan XXIII
24-02-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Sabadell B
24-02-2019 12:00 Ripollet Roda de Ter
24-02-2019 12:00 Parets Castellar
24-02-2019 12:00 Masnou Caldes Montbui
24-02-2019 16:30 Berga Matadepera

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Joanenc Vic Riuprimer
09-03-2019 17:00 Matadepera Can Parellada
10-03-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Ripollet
10-03-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Gramenet
10-03-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Parets
10-03-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Masnou
10-03-2019 12:15 Castellar Les Franqueses
10-03-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Berga
10-03-2019 17:00 Sallent Sabadellenca

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Juan XXIII
16-03-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Roda de Ter
16-03-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Caldes Montbui
17-03-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Castellar
17-03-2019 12:00 Ripollet Sallent
17-03-2019 12:00 Parets Cardedeu
17-03-2019 12:00 Masnou Joanenc
17-03-2019 12:00 Gramenet Matadepera
17-03-2019 16:30 Berga Sabadell B

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Joanenc Parets
23-03-2019 17:00 Matadepera Juan XXIII
24-03-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Can Parellada
24-03-2019 12:00 Masnou Vic Riuprimer
24-03-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Sabadellenca
24-03-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Les Franqueses
24-03-2019 12:15 Castellar Ripollet
24-03-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Gramenet
24-03-2019 17:00 Sallent Berga

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Matadepera
30-03-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Sallent
30-03-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Joanenc
31-03-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Cardedeu
31-03-2019 12:00 Ripollet Caldes Montbui
31-03-2019 12:00 Parets Masnou
31-03-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Roda de Ter
31-03-2019 12:00 Gramenet Sabadell B
31-03-2019 16:30 Berga Castellar

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Joanenc Sabadellenca
07-04-2019 12:00 Masnou Les Franqueses
07-04-2019 12:00 Parets Vic Riuprimer
07-04-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Berga
07-04-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Ripollet
07-04-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Juan XXIII
07-04-2019 12:15 Castellar Can Parellada
07-04-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Matadepera
07-04-2019 17:00 Sallent Gramenet

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Roda de Ter
13-04-2019 17:00 Matadepera Sabadell B
13-04-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Caldes Montbui
13-04-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Parets
14-04-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Masnou
14-04-2019 12:00 Ripollet Joanenc
14-04-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Sallent
14-04-2019 12:00 Gramenet Castellar
14-04-2019 16:30 Berga Cardedeu

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Joanenc Berga
27-04-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Vic Riuprimer
28-04-2019 12:00 Masnou Ripollet
28-04-2019 12:00 Parets Sabadellenca
28-04-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Roda de Ter
28-04-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Gramenet
28-04-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Can Parellada
28-04-2019 12:15 Castellar Juan XXIII
28-04-2019 17:00 Sallent Matadepera

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Sabadell B
04-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera Castellar
04-05-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Joanenc
05-05-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Les Franqueses
05-05-2019 12:00 Ripollet Parets
05-05-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Caldes Montbui
05-05-2019 12:00 Gramenet Cardedeu
05-05-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Sallent
05-05-2019 16:30 Berga Masnou

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Joanenc Gramenet
11-05-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Ripollet
12-05-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Vic Riuprimer
12-05-2019 12:00 Masnou Can Parellada
12-05-2019 12:00 Parets Berga
12-05-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Matadepera
12-05-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Juan XXIII
12-05-2019 12:15 Castellar Roda de Ter
12-05-2019 17:00 Sallent Sabadell B

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera Cardedeu
18-05-2019 17:00 Can Parellada Parets
19-05-2019 12:00 Ripollet Sabadellenca
19-05-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Joanenc
19-05-2019 12:00 Gramenet Masnou
19-05-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Castellar
19-05-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Caldes Montbui
19-05-2019 16:30 Berga Les Franqueses
19-05-2019 17:00 Sallent Vic Riuprimer

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Joanenc Matadepera
25-05-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Ripollet
25-05-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Can Parellada
26-05-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Berga
26-05-2019 12:00 Masnou Juan XXIII
26-05-2019 12:00 Parets Gramenet
26-05-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Sabadell B
26-05-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Roda de Ter
26-05-2019 12:15 Castellar Sallent

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com