20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 16:00 Gironella At 1 - 2 Molletense
02-09-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 0 Sallent
02-09-2017 17:00 Matadepera 2 - 1 Avià
02-09-2017 18:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 0 Premià
03-09-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 0 - 2 Folgueroles
03-09-2017 12:30 Parets 3 - 0 Sabadellenca
03-09-2017 16:30 Berga 1 - 3 Sabadell Nord
03-09-2017 17:30 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 1 Tona
03-09-2017 18:00 Ripollet 2 - 0 Bellavista Milán

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 0 Gironella At
09-09-2017 17:00 Molletense 2 - 0 Can Rull RT
10-09-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
10-09-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 1 Matadepera
10-09-2017 11:45 Tona 1 - 2 Les Franqueses
10-09-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 0 - 1 OAR Vic
10-09-2017 12:00 Premià 3 - 1 Parets
10-09-2017 17:00 Sallent 2 - 0 Ripollet
12-10-2017 17:00 Avià 0 - 1 Berga

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:30 Gironella At 2 - 0 Bellavista Milán
16-09-2017 16:45 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Avià
16-09-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 Ripollet
16-09-2017 17:30 Matadepera 1 - 1 Premià
17-09-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 0 - 0 Sallent
17-09-2017 11:45 Tona 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord
17-09-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 3 Folgueroles
17-09-2017 12:30 Parets 1 - 0 Molletense
17-09-2017 16:30 Berga 1 - 0 Sabadellenca

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 3 Parets
23-09-2017 17:00 Avià 1 - 3 Tona
23-09-2017 17:00 Molletense 1 - 1 Matadepera
24-09-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
24-09-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
24-09-2017 12:00 Premià 3 - 2 Berga
24-09-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 2 - 2 Can Rull RT
24-09-2017 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 0 OAR Vic
24-09-2017 16:30 Sallent 2 - 1 Gironella At

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:15 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 2 Premià
30-09-2017 16:30 Gironella At 2 - 1 Ripollet
30-09-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 5 - 0 OAR Vic
30-09-2017 17:30 Matadepera 1 - 0 Folgueroles
01-10-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 1 Avià
01-10-2017 11:45 Tona 2 - 0 Sabadellenca
01-10-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 2 Sallent
01-10-2017 12:30 Parets 3 - 1 Bellavista Milán
01-11-2017 16:30 Berga 1 - 2 Molletense

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 0 - 1 Berga
07-10-2017 17:00 Avià 2 - 6 Les Franqueses
07-10-2017 17:00 Molletense 0 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
08-10-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 0 Sabadell Nord
08-10-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 3 - 3 Gironella At
08-10-2017 12:00 Ripollet 4 - 0 Can Rull RT
08-10-2017 12:00 Premià 1 - 1 Tona
08-10-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 2 Matadepera
08-10-2017 16:30 Sallent 1 - 2 Parets

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Folgueroles
14-10-2017 17:00 Avià 1 - 5 Sabadellenca
14-10-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 3 Gironella At
14-10-2017 17:30 Matadepera 4 - 0 Sallent
15-10-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 2 Premià
15-10-2017 11:45 Tona 1 - 0 Molletense
15-10-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 3 OAR Vic
15-10-2017 12:30 Parets 2 - 1 Ripollet
15-10-2017 16:30 Berga 5 - 1 Bellavista Milán

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 4 - 4 Tona
21-10-2017 16:30 Gironella At 2 - 0 Can Rull RT
21-10-2017 17:00 Molletense 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
22-10-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 1 Les Franqueses
22-10-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 2 Parets
22-10-2017 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 2 Matadepera
22-10-2017 12:00 Premià 2 - 1 Avià
22-10-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
22-10-2017 16:30 Sallent 1 - 1 Berga

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 15:30 Vic Riuprimer 4 - 2 Sallent
28-10-2017 17:00 Avià 3 - 2 Molletense
28-10-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 4 - 1 Can Rull RT
28-10-2017 17:30 Matadepera 5 - 1 OAR Vic
29-10-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 1 Premià
29-10-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 3 Folgueroles
29-10-2017 11:45 Tona 5 - 1 Bellavista Milán
29-10-2017 12:30 Parets 3 - 1 Gironella At
29-10-2017 16:00 Berga 0 - 1 Ripollet

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 3 - 1 Avià
04-11-2017 16:30 Gironella At 1 - 4 Matadepera
04-11-2017 17:00 Molletense 1 - 0 Sabadellenca
05-11-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 0 - 3 Berga
05-11-2017 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
05-11-2017 12:00 Premià 1 - 2 Les Franqueses
05-11-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 2 - 4 Sabadell Nord
05-11-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 3 Parets
05-11-2017 16:30 Sallent 2 - 3 Tona

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 15:15 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 OAR Vic
11-11-2017 16:00 Avià 1 - 1 Bellavista Milán
11-11-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 0 Parets
11-11-2017 17:30 Matadepera 4 - 1 Can Rull RT
12-11-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Sallent
12-11-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 Folgueroles
12-11-2017 12:00 Premià 0 - 2 Molletense
12-11-2017 12:30 Tona 2 - 0 Ripollet
12-11-2017 16:00 Berga 2 - 2 Gironella At

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 15:30 Folgueroles 4 - 2 Premià
18-11-2017 16:00 Gironella At 0 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
18-11-2017 16:30 Molletense 0 - 0 Les Franqueses
19-11-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 0 - 4 Tona
19-11-2017 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 3 Sabadell Nord
19-11-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 4 Sabadellenca
19-11-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 2 Berga
19-11-2017 12:30 Parets 5 - 1 Matadepera
19-11-2017 12:30 Sallent 1 - 0 Avià

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 15:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Can Rull RT
25-11-2017 16:00 Avià 0 - 3 Ripollet
25-11-2017 16:30 Molletense 2 - 1 Folgueroles
25-11-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 0 Matadepera
26-11-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 1 Sallent
26-11-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 1 OAR Vic
26-11-2017 11:45 Tona 3 - 0 Gironella At
26-11-2017 12:30 Premià 1 - 0 Bellavista Milán
26-11-2017 16:00 Berga 0 - 1 Parets

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 15:30 Folgueroles 6 - 0 Les Franqueses
02-12-2017 16:00 Gironella At 0 - 2 Sabadell Nord
02-12-2017 17:30 Matadepera 1 - 0 Berga
03-12-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 1 Avià
03-12-2017 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 1 Sabadellenca
03-12-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 0 - 1 Molletense
03-12-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 2 Tona
03-12-2017 12:30 Parets 3 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
03-12-2017 16:30 Sallent 1 - 1 Premià

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 15:00 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Matadepera
16-12-2017 15:30 Folgueroles 4 - 2 Bellavista Milán
16-12-2017 16:00 Avià 3 - 1 Gironella At
16-12-2017 16:30 Molletense 0 - 0 Sallent
16-12-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 0 Berga
17-12-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 OAR Vic
17-12-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 0 Can Rull RT
17-12-2017 11:45 Tona 1 - 0 Parets
17-12-2017 12:00 Premià 2 - 1 Ripollet

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

23-12-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 7 - 1 Bellavista Milán
07-01-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 1 Premià
07-01-2018 12:00 Ripollet 0 - 3 Molletense
07-01-2018 12:30 Parets 1 - 0 Sabadell Nord
07-01-2018 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 2 Tona
07-01-2018 16:00 Berga 4 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
07-01-2018 16:30 Sallent 2 - 3 Folgueroles
18-01-2018 21:00 Can Rull RT 2 - 4 Avià
10-02-2018 16:30 Gironella At 2 - 1 Sabadellenca

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 15:30 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 3 Les Franqueses
13-01-2018 16:00 Avià 1 - 2 Parets
13-01-2018 16:00 Folgueroles 2 - 1 Ripollet
13-01-2018 16:30 Molletense 1 - 0 OAR Vic
14-01-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
14-01-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 0 Matadepera
14-01-2018 11:45 Tona 3 - 1 Berga
14-01-2018 12:00 Premià 4 - 1 Gironella At
14-01-2018 12:30 Bellavista Milán 2 - 6 Sallent

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Avià 0 - 2 Matadepera
20-01-2018 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 4 OAR Vic
20-01-2018 16:30 Molletense 1 - 0 Gironella At
21-01-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 0 Parets
21-01-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Berga
21-01-2018 11:45 Tona 4 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
21-01-2018 12:00 Premià 2 - 1 Can Rull RT
21-01-2018 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 3 Ripollet
21-01-2018 16:30 Sallent 1 - 2 Les Franqueses

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 15:45 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 3 Sabadell Nord
27-01-2018 16:00 Gironella At 1 - 0 Folgueroles
27-01-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 Tona
27-01-2018 17:30 Matadepera 2 - 2 Sabadellenca
28-01-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 0 Bellavista Milán
28-01-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 3 Sallent
28-01-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 2 Molletense
28-01-2018 12:30 Parets 2 - 0 Premià
28-01-2018 16:00 Berga 5 - 2 Avià

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 15:30 Folgueroles 1 - 3 Can Rull RT
03-02-2018 16:00 Avià 2 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
03-02-2018 16:30 Molletense 0 - 0 Parets
04-02-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Tona
04-02-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 2 Berga
04-02-2018 12:00 Premià 3 - 0 Matadepera
04-02-2018 12:00 Bellavista Milán 0 - 3 Gironella At
04-02-2018 12:00 Ripollet 0 - 1 Les Franqueses
04-02-2018 16:30 Sallent 0 - 0 OAR Vic

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 15:30 Gironella At 2 - 1 Sallent
17-02-2018 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 0 Molletense
17-02-2018 16:15 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Sabadellenca
17-02-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord
18-02-2018 11:45 Tona 6 - 2 Avià
18-02-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 2 Ripollet
18-02-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 1 Bellavista Milán
18-02-2018 12:30 Parets 2 - 0 Folgueroles
18-02-2018 16:00 Berga 2 - 0 Premià

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 15:30 Folgueroles 2 - 1 Matadepera
24-02-2018 16:00 Avià 1 - 4 Sabadell Nord
24-02-2018 16:30 Molletense 2 - 1 Berga
25-02-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 0 Tona
25-02-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 3 - 1 Les Franqueses
25-02-2018 12:00 Ripollet 3 - 0 Gironella At
25-02-2018 12:00 Premià 1 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
25-02-2018 12:30 Bellavista Milán 1 - 8 Parets
25-02-2018 16:30 Sallent 3 - 1 Can Rull RT

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:15 Matadepera 7 - 1 Bellavista Milán
03-03-2018 16:30 Gironella At 1 - 2 OAR Vic
03-03-2018 16:30 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 0 Molletense
03-03-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 Avià
04-03-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Sabadellenca
04-03-2018 11:45 Tona 2 - 0 Premià
04-03-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 2 Ripollet
04-03-2018 12:30 Parets 1 - 2 Sallent
04-03-2018 16:30 Berga 2 - 1 Folgueroles

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Folgueroles 2 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
10-03-2018 16:30 Molletense 0 - 1 Tona
10-03-2018 16:30 Gironella At 0 - 2 Les Franqueses
11-03-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 7 - 0 Avià
11-03-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 0 Can Rull RT
11-03-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 2 Parets
11-03-2018 12:00 Premià 0 - 1 Sabadell Nord
11-03-2018 12:30 Bellavista Milán 0 - 3 Berga
11-03-2018 16:45 Sallent 2 - 0 Matadepera

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Avià 1 - 2 Premià
17-03-2018 16:15 Matadepera 2 - 2 Ripollet
17-03-2018 16:45 Vic Riuprimer 7 - 0 Bellavista Milán
17-03-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 6 - 1 Sabadellenca
18-03-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 5 - 0 Molletense
18-03-2018 11:45 Tona 1 - 0 Folgueroles
18-03-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 1 Gironella At
18-03-2018 12:30 Parets 2 - 0 OAR Vic
18-03-2018 16:30 Berga 4 - 3 Sallent

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Folgueroles 2 - 2 Sabadell Nord
24-03-2018 16:30 Gironella At 1 - 1 Parets
25-03-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 5 - 3 Matadepera
25-03-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 Berga
25-03-2018 12:00 Premià 2 - 0 Sabadellenca
25-03-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 3 Les Franqueses
25-03-2018 12:30 Bellavista Milán 1 - 6 Tona
25-03-2018 16:45 Sallent 1 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
01-05-2018 12:00 Molletense 0 - 1 Avià

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 2 Gironella At
07-04-2018 17:00 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 1 Ripollet
07-04-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Premià
07-04-2018 17:00 Avià 4 - 1 Folgueroles
08-04-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 7 - 0 Bellavista Milán
08-04-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 Molletense
08-04-2018 11:45 Tona 1 - 0 Sallent
08-04-2018 12:00 Parets 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
08-04-2018 16:30 Berga 4 - 1 OAR Vic

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Folgueroles 2 - 1 Sabadellenca
14-04-2018 16:30 Gironella At 0 - 2 Berga
14-04-2018 17:00 Molletense 0 - 1 Premià
15-04-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 0 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
15-04-2018 12:00 Parets 3 - 0 Les Franqueses
15-04-2018 12:00 Ripollet 0 - 3 Tona
15-04-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 2 Matadepera
15-04-2018 12:30 Bellavista Milán 0 - 6 Avià
15-04-2018 17:00 Sallent 1 - 1 Sabadell Nord

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Molletense
21-04-2018 17:00 Avià 0 - 3 Sallent
21-04-2018 17:00 Vic Riuprimer 4 - 2 Gironella At
21-04-2018 17:00 Matadepera 1 - 0 Parets
22-04-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 7 - 1 Bellavista Milán
22-04-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Ripollet
22-04-2018 11:45 Tona 6 - 0 OAR Vic
22-04-2018 12:00 Premià 2 - 2 Folgueroles
22-04-2018 16:30 Berga 4 - 0 Can Rull RT

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 15:30 Gironella At 1 - 2 Tona
28-04-2018 16:00 Folgueroles 2 - 2 Molletense
28-04-2018 16:15 Matadepera 1 - 2 Les Franqueses
29-04-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 4 Sabadell Nord
29-04-2018 12:00 Ripollet 0 - 1 Avià
29-04-2018 12:00 Parets 1 - 0 Berga
29-04-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
29-04-2018 12:30 Bellavista Milán 1 - 7 Premià
29-04-2018 17:00 Sallent 2 - 2 Sabadellenca

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 5 - 1 Folgueroles
05-05-2018 17:00 Molletense 9 - 2 Bellavista Milán
05-05-2018 17:00 Avià 3 - 2 OAR Vic
05-05-2018 17:15 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Parets
06-05-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 0 - 0 Ripollet
06-05-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 0 Gironella At
06-05-2018 11:45 Tona 5 - 1 Can Rull RT
06-05-2018 12:00 Premià 1 - 1 Sallent
06-05-2018 16:30 Berga 0 - 2 Matadepera

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:30 Gironella At 4 - 2 Avià
12-05-2018 17:30 Matadepera 1 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
13-05-2018 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 1 Sabadellenca
13-05-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 Premià
13-05-2018 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 8 Folgueroles
13-05-2018 12:00 Parets 0 - 1 Tona
13-05-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
13-05-2018 16:30 Berga 3 - 0 Les Franqueses
13-05-2018 17:00 Sallent 2 - 1 Molletense

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Folgueroles 5 - 1 Sallent
19-05-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Berga
19-05-2018 17:00 Molletense 0 - 2 Ripollet
19-05-2018 18:00 Avià 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
20-05-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 8 - 5 Gironella At
20-05-2018 11:45 Tona 0 - 0 Matadepera
20-05-2018 12:30 Bellavista Milán 0 - 14 Les Franqueses
20-05-2018 17:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Parets
20-05-2018 18:00 Premià 3 - 0 OAR Vic

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
26-05-2018 18:00 Sallent 9 - 1 Bellavista Milán
27-05-2018 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 0 Folgueroles
27-05-2018 12:00 OAR Vic 4 - 2 Molletense
27-05-2018 12:00 Gironella At 2 - 1 Premià
27-05-2018 12:00 Can Rull RT 4 - 1 Sabadellenca
27-05-2018 12:00 Parets 5 - 1 Avià
27-05-2018 12:00 Matadepera 3 - 1 Sabadell Nord
27-05-2018 12:00 Berga 1 - 1 Tona

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com