20 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 26-08-2018

25-08-2018 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Ebro
25-08-2018 20:00 Castellón 1 - 1 At. Balears
26-08-2018 12:00 Ejea 0 - 1 Conquense
26-08-2018 18:00 Olot 1 - 1 Cornellà
26-08-2018 19:00 Badalona 1 - 3 Espanyol B
26-08-2018 19:00 At. Levante 3 - 0 Teruel
26-08-2018 19:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Peralada-Girona B
26-08-2018 19:30 Alcoyano 3 - 1 Barcelona B
26-08-2018 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Villarreal B
26-08-2018 20:30 Hércules 2 - 1 Ontinyent

Jornada 2 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 18:00 Conquense 2 - 0 Sabadell
01-09-2018 18:15 Ebro 0 - 0 Badalona
01-09-2018 19:30 Barcelona B 0 - 1 Ejea
01-09-2018 19:30 Ontinyent 2 - 1 Castellón
01-09-2018 20:00 Cornellà 1 - 0 At. Levante
02-09-2018 11:00 At. Balears 1 - 0 Alcoyano
02-09-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
02-09-2018 17:00 Peralada-Girona B 0 - 1 Olot
02-09-2018 17:00 Teruel 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
02-09-2018 20:00 Villarreal B 1 - 2 Hércules

Jornada 3 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:00 Olot 2 - 2 At. Levante
08-09-2018 19:00 Hércules 1 - 0 Espanyol B
08-09-2018 19:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Teruel
08-09-2018 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Cornellà
09-09-2018 12:00 Ejea 2 - 1 At. Balears
09-09-2018 18:00 Peralada-Girona B 1 - 1 Conquense
09-09-2018 18:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 Barcelona B
09-09-2018 19:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Ebro
09-09-2018 19:00 Castellón 1 - 1 Villarreal B
09-09-2018 19:30 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Ontinyent

Jornada 4 - 16-09-2018

14-09-2018 20:30 At. Levante 0 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
15-09-2018 17:00 Conquense 0 - 1 Olot
15-09-2018 19:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Alcoyano
16-09-2018 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Castellón
16-09-2018 12:00 Ebro 0 - 1 Hércules
16-09-2018 12:00 At. Balears 1 - 2 Sabadell
16-09-2018 17:00 Teruel 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
16-09-2018 18:00 Barcelona B 0 - 0 Peralada-Girona B
16-09-2018 19:00 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Ejea
16-09-2018 20:00 Cornellà 1 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 5 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Conquense Barcelona B
22-09-2018 19:00 Ejea Villarreal B
23-09-2018 12:00 Peralada-Girona B At. Balears
23-09-2018 17:00 Sabadell Ontinyent
23-09-2018 17:00 Olot Valencia Mestalla
23-09-2018 18:00 Lleida Esportiu Cornellà
23-09-2018 18:00 Badalona At. Levante
23-09-2018 18:00 Alcoyano Espanyol B
23-09-2018 18:00 Castellón Ebro
23-09-2018 19:00 Hércules Teruel

Jornada 6 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 18:00 Ontinyent Peralada-Girona B
30-09-2018 00:00 Barcelona B Olot
30-09-2018 12:00 At. Balears Conquense
30-09-2018 12:00 Teruel Castellón
30-09-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Sabadell
30-09-2018 12:00 Espanyol B Ejea
30-09-2018 12:00 At. Levante Lleida Esportiu
30-09-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Badalona
30-09-2018 17:00 Ebro Alcoyano
30-09-2018 17:00 Cornellà Hércules

Jornada 7 - 07-10-2018

07-10-2018 00:00 Barcelona B At. Balears
07-10-2018 12:00 Ejea Ebro
07-10-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Teruel
07-10-2018 17:00 Castellón Cornellà
07-10-2018 17:00 Hércules At. Levante
07-10-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Valencia Mestalla
07-10-2018 17:00 Olot Badalona
07-10-2018 17:00 Conquense Ontinyent
07-10-2018 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Villarreal B
07-10-2018 17:00 Sabadell Espanyol B

Jornada 8 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 18:00 Ontinyent Barcelona B
14-10-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Conquense
14-10-2018 12:00 Espanyol B Peralada-Girona B
14-10-2018 12:00 Teruel Ejea
14-10-2018 12:00 At. Levante Castellón
14-10-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Hércules
14-10-2018 12:00 Badalona Lleida Esportiu
14-10-2018 12:00 At. Balears Olot
14-10-2018 17:00 Cornellà Alcoyano
14-10-2018 17:00 Ebro Sabadell

Jornada 9 - 21-10-2018

21-10-2018 00:00 Barcelona B Villarreal B
21-10-2018 12:00 Ejea Cornellà
21-10-2018 12:00 At. Balears Ontinyent
21-10-2018 17:00 Alcoyano At. Levante
21-10-2018 17:00 Castellón Valencia Mestalla
21-10-2018 17:00 Hércules Badalona
21-10-2018 17:00 Olot Lleida Esportiu
21-10-2018 17:00 Conquense Espanyol B
21-10-2018 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Ebro
21-10-2018 17:00 Sabadell Teruel

Jornada 10 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 18:00 Ontinyent Olot
28-10-2018 12:00 Villarreal B At. Balears
28-10-2018 12:00 Espanyol B Barcelona B
28-10-2018 12:00 At. Levante Ejea
28-10-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Alcoyano
28-10-2018 12:00 Badalona Castellón
28-10-2018 12:00 Teruel Peralada-Girona B
28-10-2018 17:00 Cornellà Sabadell
28-10-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Hércules
28-10-2018 17:00 Ebro Conquense

Jornada 11 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 18:00 Ontinyent Villarreal B
04-11-2018 00:00 Barcelona B Ebro
04-11-2018 12:00 Ejea Valencia Mestalla
04-11-2018 12:00 At. Balears Espanyol B
04-11-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Badalona
04-11-2018 17:00 Castellón Lleida Esportiu
04-11-2018 17:00 Olot Hércules
04-11-2018 17:00 Conquense Teruel
04-11-2018 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Cornellà
04-11-2018 17:00 Sabadell At. Levante

Jornada 12 - 11-11-2018

11-11-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Olot
11-11-2018 12:00 Espanyol B Ontinyent
11-11-2018 12:00 Teruel Barcelona B
11-11-2018 12:00 At. Levante Peralada-Girona B
11-11-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Sabadell
11-11-2018 12:00 Badalona Ejea
11-11-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Alcoyano
11-11-2018 17:00 Hércules Castellón
11-11-2018 17:00 Cornellà Conquense
11-11-2018 17:00 Ebro At. Balears

Jornada 13 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 18:00 Ontinyent Ebro
18-11-2018 00:00 Barcelona B Cornellà
18-11-2018 12:00 At. Balears Teruel
18-11-2018 12:00 Ejea Lleida Esportiu
18-11-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Espanyol B
18-11-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Hércules
18-11-2018 17:00 Olot Castellón
18-11-2018 17:00 Conquense At. Levante
18-11-2018 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Valencia Mestalla
18-11-2018 17:00 Sabadell Badalona

Jornada 14 - 25-11-2018

25-11-2018 12:00 Espanyol B Olot
25-11-2018 12:00 Teruel Ontinyent
25-11-2018 12:00 At. Levante Barcelona B
25-11-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Conquense
25-11-2018 12:00 Badalona Peralada-Girona B
25-11-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Sabadell
25-11-2018 17:00 Hércules Ejea
25-11-2018 17:00 Castellón Alcoyano
25-11-2018 17:00 Cornellà At. Balears
25-11-2018 17:00 Ebro Villarreal B

Jornada 15 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 18:00 Ontinyent Cornellà
02-12-2018 00:00 Barcelona B Valencia Mestalla
02-12-2018 12:00 At. Balears At. Levante
02-12-2018 12:00 Espanyol B Ebro
02-12-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Teruel
02-12-2018 12:00 Ejea Castellón
02-12-2018 17:00 Olot Alcoyano
02-12-2018 17:00 Conquense Badalona
02-12-2018 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Lleida Esportiu
02-12-2018 17:00 Sabadell Hércules

Jornada 16 - 09-12-2018

09-12-2018 12:00 At. Levante Ontinyent
09-12-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla At. Balears
09-12-2018 12:00 Badalona Barcelona B
09-12-2018 12:00 Teruel Espanyol B
09-12-2018 17:00 Cornellà Villarreal B
09-12-2018 17:00 Ebro Olot
09-12-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Conquense
09-12-2018 17:00 Hércules Peralada-Girona B
09-12-2018 17:00 Castellón Sabadell
09-12-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Ejea

Jornada 17 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 18:00 Ontinyent Valencia Mestalla
16-12-2018 00:00 Barcelona B Lleida Esportiu
16-12-2018 12:00 At. Balears Badalona
16-12-2018 12:00 Espanyol B Cornellà
16-12-2018 12:00 Villarreal B At. Levante
16-12-2018 17:00 Conquense Hércules
16-12-2018 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Castellón
16-12-2018 17:00 Sabadell Alcoyano
16-12-2018 17:00 Olot Ejea
16-12-2018 17:00 Ebro Teruel

Jornada 18 - 23-12-2018

23-12-2018 12:00 At. Levante Espanyol B
23-12-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Villarreal B
23-12-2018 12:00 Badalona Ontinyent
23-12-2018 12:00 Ejea Sabadell
23-12-2018 17:00 Olot Teruel
23-12-2018 17:00 Cornellà Ebro
23-12-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu At. Balears
23-12-2018 17:00 Hércules Barcelona B
23-12-2018 17:00 Castellón Conquense
23-12-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Peralada-Girona B

Jornada 19 - 06-01-2019

05-01-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Lleida Esportiu
06-01-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Castellón
06-01-2019 12:00 Teruel Cornellà
06-01-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Valencia Mestalla
06-01-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Badalona
06-01-2019 12:00 At. Balears Hércules
06-01-2019 17:00 Ebro At. Levante
06-01-2019 17:00 Conquense Alcoyano
06-01-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Ejea
06-01-2019 17:00 Sabadell Olot

Jornada 20 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Hércules
13-01-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Alcoyano
13-01-2019 12:00 At. Balears Castellón
13-01-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Lleida Esportiu
13-01-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Badalona
13-01-2019 12:00 Teruel At. Levante
13-01-2019 17:00 Cornellà Olot
13-01-2019 17:00 Ebro Valencia Mestalla
13-01-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Sabadell
13-01-2019 17:00 Conquense Ejea

Jornada 21 - 20-01-2019

20-01-2019 12:00 Ejea Barcelona B
20-01-2019 12:00 Badalona Ebro
20-01-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Teruel
20-01-2019 12:00 At. Levante Cornellà
20-01-2019 17:00 Olot Peralada-Girona B
20-01-2019 17:00 Sabadell Conquense
20-01-2019 17:00 Alcoyano At. Balears
20-01-2019 17:00 Castellón Ontinyent
20-01-2019 17:00 Hércules Villarreal B
20-01-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Espanyol B

Jornada 22 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Alcoyano
27-01-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Sabadell
27-01-2019 12:00 At. Balears Ejea
27-01-2019 12:00 Teruel Badalona
27-01-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Castellón
27-01-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Hércules
27-01-2019 12:00 At. Levante Olot
27-01-2019 17:00 Conquense Peralada-Girona B
27-01-2019 17:00 Ebro Lleida Esportiu
27-01-2019 17:00 Cornellà Valencia Mestalla

Jornada 23 - 03-02-2019

03-02-2019 12:00 Ejea Ontinyent
03-02-2019 12:00 Badalona Cornellà
03-02-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla At. Levante
03-02-2019 17:00 Olot Conquense
03-02-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Barcelona B
03-02-2019 17:00 Sabadell At. Balears
03-02-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Villarreal B
03-02-2019 17:00 Castellón Espanyol B
03-02-2019 17:00 Hércules Ebro
03-02-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Teruel

Jornada 24 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Sabadell
10-02-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Conquense
10-02-2019 12:00 At. Balears Peralada-Girona B
10-02-2019 12:00 Teruel Hércules
10-02-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Ejea
10-02-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Alcoyano
10-02-2019 12:00 At. Levante Badalona
10-02-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Olot
10-02-2019 17:00 Ebro Castellón
10-02-2019 17:00 Cornellà Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 25 - 17-02-2019

17-02-2019 12:00 Ejea Espanyol B
17-02-2019 12:00 Badalona Valencia Mestalla
17-02-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Ebro
17-02-2019 17:00 Castellón Teruel
17-02-2019 17:00 Hércules Cornellà
17-02-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu At. Levante
17-02-2019 17:00 Olot Barcelona B
17-02-2019 17:00 Conquense At. Balears
17-02-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Ontinyent
17-02-2019 17:00 Sabadell Villarreal B

Jornada 26 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Conquense
24-02-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Peralada-Girona B
24-02-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Sabadell
24-02-2019 12:00 Teruel Alcoyano
24-02-2019 12:00 At. Levante Hércules
24-02-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Lleida Esportiu
24-02-2019 12:00 Badalona Olot
24-02-2019 12:00 At. Balears Barcelona B
24-02-2019 17:00 Cornellà Castellón
24-02-2019 17:00 Ebro Ejea

Jornada 27 - 03-03-2019

03-03-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Ontinyent
03-03-2019 12:00 Ejea Teruel
03-03-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Cornellà
03-03-2019 17:00 Castellón At. Levante
03-03-2019 17:00 Hércules Valencia Mestalla
03-03-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Badalona
03-03-2019 17:00 Conquense Villarreal B
03-03-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Espanyol B
03-03-2019 17:00 Sabadell Ebro
03-03-2019 17:00 Olot At. Balears

Jornada 28 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 18:00 Ontinyent At. Balears
10-03-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Barcelona B
10-03-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Conquense
10-03-2019 12:00 At. Levante Alcoyano
10-03-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Castellón
10-03-2019 12:00 Badalona Hércules
10-03-2019 12:00 Teruel Sabadell
10-03-2019 17:00 Cornellà Ejea
10-03-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Olot
10-03-2019 17:00 Ebro Peralada-Girona B

Jornada 29 - 17-03-2019

17-03-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Espanyol B
17-03-2019 12:00 Ejea At. Levante
17-03-2019 12:00 At. Balears Villarreal B
17-03-2019 17:00 Olot Ontinyent
17-03-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Valencia Mestalla
17-03-2019 17:00 Castellón Badalona
17-03-2019 17:00 Hércules Lleida Esportiu
17-03-2019 17:00 Conquense Ebro
17-03-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Teruel
17-03-2019 17:00 Sabadell Cornellà

Jornada 30 - 24-03-2019

24-03-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Ontinyent
24-03-2019 12:00 Espanyol B At. Balears
24-03-2019 12:00 Teruel Conquense
24-03-2019 12:00 At. Levante Sabadell
24-03-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Ejea
24-03-2019 12:00 Badalona Alcoyano
24-03-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Castellón
24-03-2019 17:00 Hércules Olot
24-03-2019 17:00 Cornellà Peralada-Girona B
24-03-2019 17:00 Ebro Barcelona B

Jornada 31 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Espanyol B
31-03-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Teruel
31-03-2019 12:00 At. Balears Ebro
31-03-2019 12:00 Ejea Badalona
31-03-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Lleida Esportiu
31-03-2019 17:00 Castellón Hércules
31-03-2019 17:00 Conquense Cornellà
31-03-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B At. Levante
31-03-2019 17:00 Sabadell Valencia Mestalla
31-03-2019 17:00 Olot Villarreal B

Jornada 32 - 07-04-2019

07-04-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Villarreal B
07-04-2019 12:00 Teruel At. Balears
07-04-2019 12:00 At. Levante Conquense
07-04-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Peralada-Girona B
07-04-2019 12:00 Badalona Sabadell
07-04-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Ejea
07-04-2019 17:00 Hércules Alcoyano
07-04-2019 17:00 Castellón Olot
07-04-2019 17:00 Cornellà Barcelona B
07-04-2019 17:00 Ebro Ontinyent

Jornada 33 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Teruel
14-04-2019 00:00 Barcelona B At. Levante
14-04-2019 12:00 At. Balears Cornellà
14-04-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Ebro
14-04-2019 12:00 Ejea Hércules
14-04-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Castellón
14-04-2019 17:00 Olot Espanyol B
14-04-2019 17:00 Conquense Valencia Mestalla
14-04-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Badalona
14-04-2019 17:00 Sabadell Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 34 - 21-04-2019

21-04-2019 12:00 At. Levante At. Balears
21-04-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Barcelona B
21-04-2019 12:00 Badalona Conquense
21-04-2019 12:00 Teruel Villarreal B
21-04-2019 17:00 Cornellà Ontinyent
21-04-2019 17:00 Ebro Espanyol B
21-04-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Peralada-Girona B
21-04-2019 17:00 Hércules Sabadell
21-04-2019 17:00 Castellón Ejea
21-04-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Olot

Jornada 35 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 18:00 Ontinyent At. Levante
28-04-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Badalona
28-04-2019 12:00 At. Balears Valencia Mestalla
28-04-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Teruel
28-04-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Cornellà
28-04-2019 12:00 Ejea Alcoyano
28-04-2019 17:00 Olot Ebro
28-04-2019 17:00 Conquense Lleida Esportiu
28-04-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Hércules
28-04-2019 17:00 Sabadell Castellón

Jornada 36 - 05-05-2019

05-05-2019 12:00 At. Levante Villarreal B
05-05-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Ontinyent
05-05-2019 12:00 Badalona At. Balears
05-05-2019 12:00 Teruel Ebro
05-05-2019 12:00 Ejea Olot
05-05-2019 17:00 Cornellà Espanyol B
05-05-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Barcelona B
05-05-2019 17:00 Hércules Conquense
05-05-2019 17:00 Castellón Peralada-Girona B
05-05-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Sabadell

Jornada 37 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 18:00 Ontinyent Badalona
12-05-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Hércules
12-05-2019 12:00 Teruel Olot
12-05-2019 12:00 Espanyol B At. Levante
12-05-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Valencia Mestalla
12-05-2019 12:00 At. Balears Lleida Esportiu
12-05-2019 17:00 Ebro Cornellà
12-05-2019 17:00 Conquense Castellón
12-05-2019 17:00 Peralada-Girona B Alcoyano
12-05-2019 17:00 Sabadell Ejea

Jornada 38 - 19-05-2019

19-05-2019 12:00 At. Levante Ebro
19-05-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Espanyol B
19-05-2019 12:00 Badalona Villarreal B
19-05-2019 12:00 Ejea Peralada-Girona B
19-05-2019 17:00 Olot Sabadell
19-05-2019 17:00 Cornellà Teruel
19-05-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Ontinyent
19-05-2019 17:00 Hércules At. Balears
19-05-2019 17:00 Castellón Barcelona B
19-05-2019 17:00 Alcoyano Conquense

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com