20 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Fundació At. Vilafranca
01-09-2018 18:15 Espluguenc 1 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
01-09-2018 18:30 Prat B 0 - 2 Martorell
01-09-2018 19:00 Begues 0 - 3 Junior
01-09-2018 19:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
01-09-2018 19:30 Marianao Poblet 0 - 0 At. Prat Delta
02-09-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 1 PUD Málaga
02-09-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Can Trías
02-09-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 1 San Mauro

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
08-09-2018 16:30 San Mauro 2 - 1 Molins de Rei
08-09-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 0 Joventut Ribetana
08-09-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 Prat B
08-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 3 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
08-09-2018 18:30 Junior 0 - 0 Espluguenc
09-09-2018 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
09-09-2018 12:00 Martorell 4 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
09-09-2018 18:10 At. Sant Just 4 - 1 Begues

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 PUD Málaga
15-09-2018 18:00 Prat B 1 - 0 San Mauro
15-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 Can Trías
15-09-2018 19:30 Marianao Poblet 1 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
16-09-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
16-09-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 3 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
16-09-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Martorell
16-09-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 5 Junior
16-09-2018 19:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 0 Begues

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca At. Prat Delta
22-09-2018 16:30 San Mauro Sant Quirze Vallès
22-09-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Prat B
22-09-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga Unificació Bellvitge
22-09-2018 18:15 At. Sant Just Joventut Ribetana
22-09-2018 18:30 Junior Molins de Rei
23-09-2018 12:00 Begues Espluguenc
23-09-2018 12:00 Can Trías Olímpic Can Fatjó
23-09-2018 12:00 Martorell Marianao Poblet

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Fontsanta-Fatjó
29-09-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Espluguenc
29-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Martorell
29-09-2018 18:30 Marianao Poblet PUD Málaga
29-09-2018 19:45 Prat B Junior
30-09-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei At. Sant Just
30-09-2018 12:00 Can Trías Fundació At. Vilafranca
30-09-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge San Mauro
30-09-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Begues

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Olímpic Can Fatjó
06-10-2018 16:30 San Mauro Marianao Poblet
06-10-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Prat B
06-10-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga At. Prat Delta
06-10-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Unificació Bellvitge
06-10-2018 18:30 Junior Sant Quirze Vallès
07-10-2018 12:00 Martorell Can Trías
07-10-2018 12:00 Begues Molins de Rei
07-10-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Joventut Ribetana

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Martorell
13-10-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès At. Sant Just
13-10-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Joventut Ribetana
13-10-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta San Mauro
13-10-2018 18:30 Marianao Poblet Fontsanta-Fatjó
13-10-2018 19:45 Prat B Begues
14-10-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei Espluguenc
14-10-2018 12:00 Can Trías PUD Málaga
14-10-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Junior

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:30 San Mauro Can Trías
20-10-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Unificació Bellvitge
20-10-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó At. Prat Delta
20-10-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga Fundació At. Vilafranca
20-10-2018 18:30 Junior Marianao Poblet
21-10-2018 12:00 Martorell Olímpic Can Fatjó
21-10-2018 12:00 Begues Sant Quirze Vallès
21-10-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Prat B
21-10-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Molins de Rei

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca San Mauro
27-10-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Espluguenc
27-10-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Molins de Rei
27-10-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Junior
27-10-2018 18:30 Marianao Poblet At. Sant Just
27-10-2018 19:45 Prat B Joventut Ribetana
28-10-2018 12:00 Martorell PUD Málaga
28-10-2018 12:00 Can Trías Fontsanta-Fatjó
28-10-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Begues

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 San Mauro Martorell
03-11-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just At. Prat Delta
03-11-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Fundació At. Vilafranca
03-11-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga Olímpic Can Fatjó
03-11-2018 18:30 Junior Can Trías
04-11-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei Prat B
04-11-2018 12:00 Begues Marianao Poblet
04-11-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Unificació Bellvitge
04-11-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Junior
10-11-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Molins de Rei
10-11-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Prat B
10-11-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga San Mauro
10-11-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Begues
10-11-2018 18:30 Marianao Poblet Espluguenc
11-11-2018 12:00 Martorell Fontsanta-Fatjó
11-11-2018 12:00 Can Trías At. Sant Just
11-11-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Joventut Ribetana

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:30 San Mauro Olímpic Can Fatjó
17-11-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Fundació At. Vilafranca
17-11-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó PUD Málaga
17-11-2018 18:30 Junior Martorell
17-11-2018 19:45 Prat B Sant Quirze Vallès
18-11-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei Unificació Bellvitge
18-11-2018 12:00 Begues Can Trías
18-11-2018 12:00 Espluguenc At. Prat Delta
18-11-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Marianao Poblet

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Begues
24-11-2018 16:30 San Mauro Fontsanta-Fatjó
24-11-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Sant Quirze Vallès
24-11-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga Junior
24-11-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Joventut Ribetana
24-11-2018 18:30 Marianao Poblet Molins de Rei
25-11-2018 12:00 Martorell At. Sant Just
25-11-2018 12:00 Can Trías Espluguenc
25-11-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Prat B

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just PUD Málaga
01-12-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Unificació Bellvitge
01-12-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Olímpic Can Fatjó
01-12-2018 18:30 Junior San Mauro
01-12-2018 19:45 Prat B Marianao Poblet
02-12-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei At. Prat Delta
02-12-2018 12:00 Begues Martorell
02-12-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Fundació At. Vilafranca
02-12-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Can Trías

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Joventut Ribetana
15-12-2018 16:30 San Mauro At. Sant Just
15-12-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Unificació Bellvitge
15-12-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Junior
15-12-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga Begues
15-12-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Prat B
15-12-2018 18:30 Marianao Poblet Sant Quirze Vallès
16-12-2018 12:00 Martorell Espluguenc
16-12-2018 12:00 Can Trías Molins de Rei

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Junior
22-12-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Fontsanta-Fatjó
22-12-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès At. Prat Delta
22-12-2018 19:45 Prat B Can Trías
23-12-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei Fundació At. Vilafranca
23-12-2018 12:00 Begues San Mauro
23-12-2018 12:00 Espluguenc PUD Málaga
23-12-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Marianao Poblet
23-12-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Martorell

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Prat B
12-01-2019 16:30 San Mauro Espluguenc
12-01-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Joventut Ribetana
12-01-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Begues
12-01-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Unificació Bellvitge
12-01-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Olímpic Can Fatjó
12-01-2019 18:30 Junior At. Sant Just
13-01-2019 12:00 Martorell Molins de Rei
13-01-2019 12:00 Can Trías Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Sant Quirze Vallès
19-01-2019 16:30 San Mauro Joventut Ribetana
19-01-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Olímpic Can Fatjó
19-01-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Molins de Rei
19-01-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Espluguenc
19-01-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Marianao Poblet
19-01-2019 18:30 Junior Begues
20-01-2019 12:00 Can Trías Unificació Bellvitge
20-01-2019 12:00 Martorell Prat B

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Martorell
26-01-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó At. Prat Delta
26-01-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Can Trías
26-01-2019 19:45 Prat B PUD Málaga
27-01-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei San Mauro
27-01-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Junior
27-01-2019 12:00 Begues At. Sant Just
27-01-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Fundació At. Vilafranca
27-01-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Marianao Poblet
02-02-2019 16:30 San Mauro Prat B
02-02-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Espluguenc
02-02-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Molins de Rei
02-02-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Sant Quirze Vallès
02-02-2019 18:30 Junior Joventut Ribetana
03-02-2019 12:00 Begues Olímpic Can Fatjó
03-02-2019 12:00 Can Trías At. Prat Delta
03-02-2019 12:00 Martorell Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Can Trías
09-02-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès San Mauro
09-02-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Fundació At. Vilafranca
09-02-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Martorell
09-02-2019 19:45 Prat B Fontsanta-Fatjó
10-02-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Junior
10-02-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Begues
10-02-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge PUD Málaga
10-02-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana At. Sant Just

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Can Trías
16-02-2019 16:30 San Mauro Unificació Bellvitge
16-02-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Molins de Rei
16-02-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Marianao Poblet
16-02-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Sant Quirze Vallès
16-02-2019 18:30 Junior Prat B
17-02-2019 12:00 Martorell At. Prat Delta
17-02-2019 12:00 Begues Joventut Ribetana
17-02-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Fundació At. Vilafranca
23-02-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Junior
23-02-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta PUD Málaga
23-02-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet San Mauro
23-02-2019 19:45 Prat B At. Sant Just
24-02-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Begues
24-02-2019 12:00 Can Trías Martorell
24-02-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Fontsanta-Fatjó
24-02-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Espluguenc

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:30 San Mauro At. Prat Delta
09-03-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Sant Quirze Vallès
09-03-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Marianao Poblet
09-03-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Can Trías
09-03-2019 18:30 Junior Unificació Bellvitge
10-03-2019 12:00 Martorell Fundació At. Vilafranca
10-03-2019 12:00 Begues Prat B
10-03-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Molins de Rei
10-03-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca PUD Málaga
16-03-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Begues
16-03-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Martorell
16-03-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Fontsanta-Fatjó
16-03-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Junior
16-03-2019 19:45 Prat B Espluguenc
17-03-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Joventut Ribetana
17-03-2019 12:00 Can Trías San Mauro
17-03-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge At. Sant Just

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:30 San Mauro Fundació At. Vilafranca
23-03-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Marianao Poblet
23-03-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Can Trías
23-03-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Martorell
23-03-2019 18:30 Junior At. Prat Delta
24-03-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Olímpic Can Fatjó
24-03-2019 12:00 Begues Unificació Bellvitge
24-03-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Sant Quirze Vallès
24-03-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Prat B

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Fontsanta-Fatjó
30-03-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó PUD Málaga
30-03-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Joventut Ribetana
30-03-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta At. Sant Just
30-03-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Begues
30-03-2019 19:45 Prat B Molins de Rei
31-03-2019 12:00 Martorell San Mauro
31-03-2019 12:00 Can Trías Junior
31-03-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Espluguenc

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:30 San Mauro PUD Málaga
06-04-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Can Trías
06-04-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Martorell
06-04-2019 18:30 Junior Fundació At. Vilafranca
06-04-2019 19:45 Prat B Olímpic Can Fatjó
07-04-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Sant Quirze Vallès
07-04-2019 12:00 Begues At. Prat Delta
07-04-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Marianao Poblet
07-04-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca At. Sant Just
13-04-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó San Mauro
13-04-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Prat B
13-04-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Fontsanta-Fatjó
13-04-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Espluguenc
13-04-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Joventut Ribetana
14-04-2019 12:00 Martorell Junior
14-04-2019 12:00 Can Trías Begues
14-04-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Molins de Rei

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Martorell
27-04-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Olímpic Can Fatjó
27-04-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó San Mauro
27-04-2019 18:30 Junior PUD Málaga
27-04-2019 19:45 Prat B Unificació Bellvitge
28-04-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Marianao Poblet
28-04-2019 12:00 Begues Fundació At. Vilafranca
28-04-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Can Trías
28-04-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana At. Prat Delta

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Espluguenc
04-05-2019 16:30 San Mauro Junior
04-05-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Fontsanta-Fatjó
04-05-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga At. Sant Just
04-05-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Molins de Rei
04-05-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Prat B
05-05-2019 12:00 Martorell Begues
05-05-2019 12:00 Can Trías Joventut Ribetana
05-05-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just San Mauro
11-05-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Marianao Poblet
11-05-2019 18:30 Junior Fontsanta-Fatjó
11-05-2019 19:45 Prat B At. Prat Delta
12-05-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Can Trías
12-05-2019 12:00 Begues PUD Málaga
12-05-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Martorell
12-05-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Olímpic Can Fatjó
12-05-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Fundació At. Vilafranca

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Molins de Rei
18-05-2019 16:30 San Mauro Begues
18-05-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga Espluguenc
18-05-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó At. Sant Just
18-05-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Sant Quirze Vallès
18-05-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet Unificació Bellvitge
18-05-2019 18:30 Junior Olímpic Can Fatjó
19-05-2019 12:00 Martorell Joventut Ribetana
19-05-2019 12:00 Can Trías Prat B

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just Junior
25-05-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Can Trías
25-05-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Marianao Poblet
25-05-2019 19:45 Prat B Fundació At. Vilafranca
26-05-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Martorell
26-05-2019 12:00 Begues Fontsanta-Fatjó
26-05-2019 12:00 Espluguenc San Mauro
26-05-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge At. Prat Delta
26-05-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana PUD Málaga

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com