17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 17:00 Gornal 2 - 1 Begues
02-09-2017 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 3 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
02-09-2017 18:30 Marianao Poblet 3 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
02-09-2017 19:45 Prat B 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
03-09-2017 12:00 Can Trías 0 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
03-09-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 3 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
03-09-2017 17:00 Suburense 1 - 1 At. Sant Just
03-09-2017 17:00 Rubí 1 - 2 Espluguenc
03-09-2017 19:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 0 Junior

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

08-09-2017 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 5 - 3 Molins de Rei
09-09-2017 17:00 Begues 1 - 0 Prat B
09-09-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 0 Suburense
09-09-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 0 Marianao Poblet
09-09-2017 18:30 Junior 1 - 4 Rubí
09-09-2017 18:30 At. Sant Just 4 - 1 Can Trías
10-09-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 6 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
10-09-2017 12:30 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
10-09-2017 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 6 - 0 Gornal

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 4 - 2 Junior
16-09-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 2 Espluguenc
16-09-2017 19:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 4 Begues
16-09-2017 19:45 Prat B 0 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú
17-09-2017 12:00 Gornal 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
17-09-2017 12:00 Rubí 1 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
17-09-2017 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
17-09-2017 19:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
17-09-2017 19:00 Suburense 2 - 3 Can Trías

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 2 Rubí
23-09-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
23-09-2017 18:30 Junior 3 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
23-09-2017 19:45 At. Sant Just 0 - 1 Prat B
24-09-2017 12:00 Begues 3 - 0 Molins de Rei
24-09-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 3 - 1 Suburense
24-09-2017 12:30 Can Trías 2 - 0 Gornal
24-09-2017 12:30 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
24-09-2017 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 2 Marianao Poblet

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
30-09-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
30-09-2017 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 0 At. Sant Just
30-09-2017 18:00 Prat B 2 - 2 Can Trías
01-10-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 3 Junior
01-10-2017 12:00 Rubí 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
12-10-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 0 Begues
12-10-2017 17:00 Suburense 2 - 2 Gornal
12-10-2017 19:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:15 Gornal 0 - 1 Prat B
07-10-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
07-10-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
07-10-2017 18:30 Junior 4 - 2 Suburense
07-10-2017 19:30 At. Sant Just 5 - 1 Molins de Rei
08-10-2017 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 1 Marianao Poblet
08-10-2017 12:00 Sant Joan Despí 4 - 5 Espluguenc
08-10-2017 12:00 Begues 0 - 4 Rubí
08-10-2017 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 4 - 0 Begues
14-10-2017 18:00 Marianao Poblet 0 - 0 Gornal
14-10-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
14-10-2017 18:30 Junior 2 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
15-10-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
15-10-2017 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú
15-10-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
15-10-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 2 Can Trías
15-10-2017 17:00 Suburense 4 - 0 Prat B

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:15 Gornal 0 - 2 Molins de Rei
21-10-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 Junior
21-10-2017 17:30 Prat B 2 - 1 Marianao Poblet
21-10-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 2 Espluguenc
21-10-2017 19:30 At. Sant Just 3 - 1 Rubí
22-10-2017 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
22-10-2017 12:00 Begues 2 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
22-10-2017 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 4 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
22-10-2017 19:30 Sant Joan Despí 6 - 3 Suburense

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
28-10-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
28-10-2017 18:30 Junior 0 - 3 At. Prat Delta
29-10-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 0 Begues
29-10-2017 12:00 Rubí 1 - 3 Can Trías
29-10-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 3 - 0 Gornal
29-10-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 2 Prat B
29-10-2017 12:15 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
29-10-2017 17:00 Suburense 0 - 0 Marianao Poblet

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:15 Gornal 2 - 4 Rubí
04-11-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 0 Suburense
04-11-2017 18:00 Prat B 1 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó
04-11-2017 18:00 Marianao Poblet 3 - 1 Molins de Rei
04-11-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 4 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
04-11-2017 19:30 At. Sant Just 1 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
05-11-2017 12:00 Can Trías 5 - 4 Fundació At. Vilafranca
05-11-2017 12:00 Begues 2 - 0 Junior
05-11-2017 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 1 Espluguenc

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 1 Gornal
11-11-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 0 At. Prat Delta
11-11-2017 18:30 Junior 2 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
11-11-2017 18:30 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 0 Can Trías
12-11-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 1 At. Sant Just
12-11-2017 12:00 Sant Joan Despí 0 - 3 Begues
12-11-2017 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Prat B
12-11-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 2 Marianao Poblet
12-11-2017 17:00 Suburense 3 - 1 Molins de Rei

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:15 Gornal 1 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
18-11-2017 18:00 Marianao Poblet 2 - 0 Rubí
18-11-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 Suburense
18-11-2017 19:30 At. Sant Just 4 - 3 Junior
19-11-2017 12:00 Can Trías 3 - 2 Espluguenc
19-11-2017 12:00 Begues 2 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
19-11-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
19-11-2017 12:00 Prat B 0 - 3 Fundació At. Vilafranca
19-11-2017 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 4 - 0 Sant Joan Despí

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
25-11-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 1 Marianao Poblet
25-11-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 5 - 3 Prat B
25-11-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 1 Begues
25-11-2017 18:30 Junior 4 - 3 Can Trías
26-11-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 0 Gornal
26-11-2017 12:00 Rubí 1 - 4 Molins de Rei
26-11-2017 12:30 Sant Joan Despí 2 - 6 At. Sant Just
26-11-2017 17:00 Suburense 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:15 Gornal 2 - 2 Junior
02-12-2017 18:00 Prat B 3 - 1 Espluguenc
02-12-2017 19:30 At. Sant Just 1 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
02-12-2017 20:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
03-12-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 5 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
03-12-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 1 Rubí
03-12-2017 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
03-12-2017 12:00 Begues 2 - 1 Suburense
03-12-2017 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 17:00 Begues 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
16-12-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 Can Trías
16-12-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 4 - 0 Molins de Rei
16-12-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 4 At. Sant Just
16-12-2017 18:30 Junior 1 - 2 Prat B
17-12-2017 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 2 Marianao Poblet
17-12-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 5 Fundació At. Vilafranca
17-12-2017 17:00 Suburense 2 - 1 Rubí
17-12-2017 18:30 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 2 Gornal

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 5 Begues
07-01-2018 12:00 Can Trías 2 - 2 At. Prat Delta
07-01-2018 12:00 Gornal 0 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
07-01-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 1 Espluguenc
07-01-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
07-01-2018 12:00 Rubí 2 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
07-01-2018 12:15 Suburense 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
07-01-2018 17:00 Prat B 5 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
07-01-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet 3 - 2 Junior

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 4 - 1 Prat B
13-01-2018 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 Suburense
13-01-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 4 - 0 Gornal
13-01-2018 18:15 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 3 Rubí
13-01-2018 18:30 Junior 2 - 2 Molins de Rei
14-01-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
14-01-2018 12:00 Begues 3 - 1 Can Trías
14-01-2018 12:15 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 3 Marianao Poblet
14-01-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 At. Sant Just

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Suburense
20-01-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès Marianao Poblet
20-01-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Fundació At. Vilafranca
20-01-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Prat B
20-01-2018 18:30 Junior Olímpic Can Fatjó
21-01-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí Molins de Rei
21-01-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Rubí
21-01-2018 12:00 Begues Gornal
21-01-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Can Trías

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Espluguenc
27-01-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet At. Prat Delta
27-01-2018 19:45 Prat B Begues
28-01-2018 12:00 Gornal Vilanova Geltrú
28-01-2018 12:00 Can Trías At. Sant Just
28-01-2018 12:00 Rubí Junior
28-01-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Sant Joan Despí
28-01-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Sant Quirze Vallès
28-01-2018 17:00 Suburense Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Gornal
03-02-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès Olímpic Can Fatjó
03-02-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Molins de Rei
03-02-2018 18:30 Junior Fundació At. Vilafranca
04-02-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí Rubí
04-02-2018 12:00 Can Trías Suburense
04-02-2018 12:00 Begues Marianao Poblet
04-02-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Fontsanta-Fatjó
04-02-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Prat B

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Sant Joan Despí
17-02-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Junior
17-02-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Vilanova Geltrú
17-02-2018 19:45 Prat B At. Sant Just
18-02-2018 12:00 Gornal Can Trías
18-02-2018 12:00 Rubí Sant Quirze Vallès
18-02-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó At. Prat Delta
18-02-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Begues
18-02-2018 17:00 Suburense Espluguenc

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Marianao Poblet
24-02-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès Fundació At. Vilafranca
24-02-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Rubí
24-02-2018 18:30 Junior Espluguenc
25-02-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí Fontsanta-Fatjó
25-02-2018 12:00 Can Trías Prat B
25-02-2018 12:00 Gornal Suburense
25-02-2018 12:00 Begues Olímpic Can Fatjó
25-02-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Molins de Rei

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca At. Prat Delta
03-03-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Can Trías
03-03-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Sant Quirze Vallès
03-03-2018 19:45 Prat B Gornal
04-03-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Sant Joan Despí
04-03-2018 12:00 Rubí Begues
04-03-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Vilanova Geltrú
04-03-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei At. Sant Just
04-03-2018 17:00 Suburense Junior

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Olímpic Can Fatjó
10-03-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès Espluguenc
10-03-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Fontsanta-Fatjó
10-03-2018 19:45 Prat B Suburense
11-03-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí Junior
11-03-2018 12:00 Can Trías Molins de Rei
11-03-2018 12:00 Gornal Marianao Poblet
11-03-2018 12:00 Begues Fundació At. Vilafranca
11-03-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Rubí

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Vilanova Geltrú
17-03-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Begues
17-03-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Prat B
17-03-2018 18:30 Junior Sant Quirze Vallès
18-03-2018 12:00 Espluguenc At. Prat Delta
18-03-2018 12:00 Rubí At. Sant Just
18-03-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Can Trías
18-03-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Gornal
18-03-2018 17:00 Suburense Sant Joan Despí

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Fundació At. Vilafranca
24-03-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès Sant Joan Despí
24-03-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Suburense
24-03-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Junior
24-03-2018 19:45 Prat B Molins de Rei
25-03-2018 12:00 Can Trías Rubí
25-03-2018 12:00 Gornal Olímpic Can Fatjó
25-03-2018 12:00 Begues Espluguenc
25-03-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Can Trías
07-04-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó At. Sant Just
07-04-2018 18:30 Junior Begues
08-04-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Vilanova Geltrú
08-04-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí At. Prat Delta
08-04-2018 12:00 Rubí Gornal
08-04-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Prat B
08-04-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Marianao Poblet
08-04-2018 17:00 Suburense Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Espluguenc
14-04-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Olímpic Can Fatjó
14-04-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Sant Quirze Vallès
14-04-2018 19:45 Prat B Rubí
15-04-2018 12:00 Begues Sant Joan Despí
15-04-2018 12:00 Can Trías Fontsanta-Fatjó
15-04-2018 12:00 Gornal Fundació At. Vilafranca
15-04-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Suburense
15-04-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Junior

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Prat B
21-04-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès Begues
21-04-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Gornal
21-04-2018 18:30 Junior At. Sant Just
22-04-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Can Trías
22-04-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí Vilanova Geltrú
22-04-2018 12:00 Rubí Marianao Poblet
22-04-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Molins de Rei
22-04-2018 17:00 Suburense At. Prat Delta

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Sant Joan Despí
28-04-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Fundació At. Vilafranca
28-04-2018 19:45 Prat B Fontsanta-Fatjó
29-04-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Suburense
29-04-2018 12:00 Can Trías Junior
29-04-2018 12:00 Gornal Espluguenc
29-04-2018 12:00 Begues At. Prat Delta
29-04-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Rubí
29-04-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Molins de Rei
05-05-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès At. Sant Just
05-05-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Marianao Poblet
05-05-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Vilanova Geltrú
05-05-2018 18:30 Junior Gornal
06-05-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Prat B
06-05-2018 12:00 Rubí Olímpic Can Fatjó
06-05-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí Can Trías
06-05-2018 17:00 Suburense Begues

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just At. Prat Delta
12-05-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Espluguenc
12-05-2018 19:45 Prat B Junior
13-05-2018 12:00 Can Trías Sant Quirze Vallès
13-05-2018 12:00 Gornal Sant Joan Despí
13-05-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Fundació At. Vilafranca
13-05-2018 12:00 Rubí Suburense
13-05-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Fontsanta-Fatjó
13-05-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Begues

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Rubí
19-05-2018 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès Gornal
19-05-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Olímpic Can Fatjó
19-05-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta Can Trías
19-05-2018 18:30 Junior Marianao Poblet
20-05-2018 12:00 Espluguenc Molins de Rei
20-05-2018 12:00 Sant Joan Despí Prat B
20-05-2018 12:00 Begues At. Sant Just
20-05-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Suburense

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 17:00 At. Sant Just Vilanova Geltrú
26-05-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet Sant Joan Despí
26-05-2018 19:45 Prat B Sant Quirze Vallès
27-05-2018 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Espluguenc
27-05-2018 12:00 Rubí Fontsanta-Fatjó
27-05-2018 12:00 Can Trías Begues
27-05-2018 12:00 Gornal At. Prat Delta
27-05-2018 12:30 Molins de Rei Junior
27-05-2018 17:00 Suburense Fundació At. Vilafranca

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com