14 ag. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 18:00 Premià 2 - 0 Martinenc B
05-09-2015 18:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 3 Gramenet
05-09-2015 18:00 FP Hermes 0 - 0 Europa B
05-09-2015 18:00 Mataronesa 1 - 2 Canyelles
06-09-2015 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
06-09-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 0 S.J.A.Montcada
06-09-2015 12:00 La Llàntia 0 - 1 Cirera
06-09-2015 12:15 Sant Pol At. 0 - 0 Tecnofutbol
06-09-2015 12:30 Carmelo 2 - 1 Lloreda

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 16:30 Cirera 1 - 2 FP Hermes
13-09-2015 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 3 - 4 Mataronesa
13-09-2015 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 3 La Llàntia
13-09-2015 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 1 - 1 Sant Pol At.
13-09-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 4 Unificació Llefià
13-09-2015 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 2 Premià
13-09-2015 16:00 Europa B 5 - 2 EE Guineueta
13-09-2015 17:00 Gramenet 3 - 1 Carmelo
13-09-2015 20:00 Tecnofutbol 4 - 1 Montcada

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 18:00 EE Guineueta 0 - 1 Cirera
19-09-2015 18:00 Mataronesa 2 - 1 Tecnofutbol
19-09-2015 18:30 FP Hermes 3 - 2 Canyelles
20-09-2015 12:00 La Llàntia 1 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
20-09-2015 12:00 Sant Pol At. 0 - 0 Montcada
20-09-2015 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 4 - 1 Martinenc B
20-09-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 Lloreda
20-09-2015 12:00 Premià 1 - 0 Gramenet
20-09-2015 12:30 Carmelo 1 - 4 Europa B

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 16:30 Cirera 1 - 1 Carmelo
27-09-2015 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 0 FP Hermes
27-09-2015 12:00 Europa B 1 - 0 Premià
27-09-2015 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 Mataronesa
27-09-2015 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 3 EE Guineueta
27-09-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 4 Sant Pol At.
27-09-2015 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 1 S.J.A.Montcada
27-09-2015 17:00 Gramenet 2 - 2 Unificació Llefià
27-09-2015 20:00 Tecnofutbol 0 - 0 La Llàntia

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 18:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
03-10-2015 18:30 FP Hermes 4 - 3 Tecnofutbol
04-10-2015 12:00 La Llàntia 4 - 4 Montcada
04-10-2015 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 1 Mataronesa
04-10-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 2 Lloreda
04-10-2015 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 2 - 1 Gramenet
04-10-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 2 Europa B
04-10-2015 12:00 Premià 2 - 0 Cirera
04-10-2015 12:00 Carmelo 3 - 0 Canyelles

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:30 Cirera 1 - 2 Unificació Llefià
10-10-2015 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 1 La Llàntia
11-10-2015 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 1 Carmelo
11-10-2015 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 FP Hermes
11-10-2015 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 5 Premià
11-10-2015 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 1 Sant Pol At.
11-10-2015 17:00 Gramenet 3 - 3 Martinenc B
11-10-2015 18:30 Europa B 2 - 0 S.J.A.Montcada
11-10-2015 20:00 Tecnofutbol 0 - 1 EE Guineueta

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 18:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 Montcada
17-10-2015 18:30 FP Hermes 3 - 2 Mataronesa
18-10-2015 12:00 Sant Pol At. 4 - 0 La Llàntia
18-10-2015 12:00 Lloreda 4 - 0 Gramenet
18-10-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Europa B
18-10-2015 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 3 - 1 Cirera
18-10-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 2 Canyelles
18-10-2015 12:00 Premià 4 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
18-10-2015 12:00 Carmelo 4 - 1 Tecnofutbol

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:30 Cirera 5 - 0 Martinenc B
24-10-2015 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 4 EE Guineueta
25-10-2015 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
25-10-2015 12:00 La Llàntia 2 - 1 FP Hermes
25-10-2015 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 3 S.J.A.Montcada
25-10-2015 12:00 Montcada 0 - 0 Carmelo
25-10-2015 17:00 Gramenet 0 - 6 Sant Pol At.
25-10-2015 17:00 Europa B 1 - 2 Lloreda
25-10-2015 20:00 Tecnofutbol 2 - 3 Premià

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 17:00 Premià 0 - 0 Montcada
31-10-2015 18:00 EE Guineueta 5 - 0 La Llàntia
01-11-2015 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 0 FP Hermes
01-11-2015 12:00 Carmelo 2 - 1 Mataronesa
01-11-2015 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 1 Cirera
01-11-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Canyelles
01-11-2015 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 1 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
01-11-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 4 Tecnofutbol
01-11-2015 17:00 Gramenet 0 - 6 Europa B

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:30 Cirera 2 - 3 Gramenet
07-11-2015 18:00 Mataronesa 0 - 2 Premià
07-11-2015 18:30 FP Hermes 5 - 1 EE Guineueta
08-11-2015 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 1 Martinenc B
08-11-2015 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 1 Lloreda
08-11-2015 12:00 La Llàntia 1 - 1 Carmelo
08-11-2015 12:00 Europa B 1 - 0 Sant Pol At.
08-11-2015 12:00 Montcada 2 - 4 Unificació Llefià
08-11-2015 20:00 Tecnofutbol 2 - 2 S.J.A.Montcada

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

15-11-2015 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
15-11-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 4 - 2 Tecnofutbol
15-11-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 1 Mataronesa
15-11-2015 12:00 Premià 3 - 2 La Llàntia
15-11-2015 12:00 Carmelo 1 - 1 FP Hermes
15-11-2015 12:00 Sant Pol At. 3 - 1 EE Guineueta
15-11-2015 12:30 S.J.A.Montcada 4 - 1 Montcada
15-11-2015 17:00 Gramenet 2 - 0 Canyelles
15-11-2015 18:30 Europa B 1 - 1 Cirera

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 16:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 2 Carmelo
22-11-2015 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 0 Gramenet
22-11-2015 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 3 Europa B
22-11-2015 12:00 Montcada 1 - 0 Martinenc B
22-11-2015 12:00 La Llàntia 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
22-11-2015 12:15 Cirera 1 - 1 Sant Pol At.
22-11-2015 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 3 S.J.A.Montcada
22-11-2015 18:00 FP Hermes 2 - 0 Premià
22-11-2015 20:00 Tecnofutbol 3 - 3 Lloreda

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 16:30 Cirera 1 - 1 Canyelles
28-11-2015 17:00 Premià 5 - 0 EE Guineueta
29-11-2015 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 0 Carmelo
29-11-2015 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 2 Montcada
29-11-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 2 Mataronesa
29-11-2015 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 5 - 0 La Llàntia
29-11-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 4 FP Hermes
29-11-2015 17:00 Gramenet 4 - 2 Tecnofutbol
29-11-2015 17:30 Europa B 3 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 1 Lloreda
12-12-2015 18:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 3 Unificació Llefià
12-12-2015 18:30 FP Hermes 1 - 1 S.J.A.Montcada
13-12-2015 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 2 Cirera
13-12-2015 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 2 Sant Pol At.
13-12-2015 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 Gramenet
13-12-2015 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 1 Martinenc B
13-12-2015 12:30 Carmelo 1 - 2 Premià
13-12-2015 20:00 Tecnofutbol 4 - 4 Europa B

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:00 Sant Pol At. 0 - 0 Premià
19-12-2015 16:30 Cirera 10 - 5 Tecnofutbol
20-12-2015 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
20-12-2015 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 1 La Llàntia
20-12-2015 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 0 FP Hermes
20-12-2015 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 6 - 1 EE Guineueta
20-12-2015 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 2 Carmelo
20-12-2015 17:00 Gramenet 0 - 1 Mataronesa
13-01-2016 21:00 Europa B 1 - 1 Montcada

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 0 - 0 Europa B
09-01-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 0 Martinenc B
09-01-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 2 - 1 Lloreda
10-01-2016 12:00 Montcada 1 - 0 Cirera
10-01-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
10-01-2016 12:00 Premià 1 - 0 Unificació Llefià
10-01-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 4 - 0 Gramenet
10-01-2016 12:15 Carmelo 3 - 2 S.J.A.Montcada
10-01-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 1 - 1 Canyelles

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 16:30 Cirera 1 - 3 Mataronesa
17-01-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 3 - 1 Tecnofutbol
17-01-2016 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 0 Montcada
17-01-2016 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 4 EE Guineueta
17-01-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 4 Carmelo
17-01-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 2 - 1 Premià
17-01-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 0 Sant Pol At.
17-01-2016 17:00 Europa B 1 - 1 La Llàntia
17-01-2016 17:00 Gramenet 1 - 4 FP Hermes

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:30 Cirera 3 - 1 La Llàntia
24-01-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 2 Montcada
24-01-2016 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 1 Mataronesa
24-01-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 1 - 0 Unificació Llefià
24-01-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 5 Premià
24-01-2016 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 2 Carmelo
24-01-2016 17:00 Gramenet 1 - 2 EE Guineueta
24-01-2016 17:00 Europa B 1 - 1 FP Hermes
24-01-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 1 - 6 Sant Pol At.

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
30-01-2016 18:15 EE Guineueta 0 - 0 Europa B
30-01-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 2 - 0 Cirera
31-01-2016 12:00 Montcada 1 - 2 Tecnofutbol
31-01-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 0 - 2 S.J.A.Montcada
31-01-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 2 Martinenc B
31-01-2016 12:00 Premià 3 - 1 Lloreda
31-01-2016 12:00 Carmelo 2 - 2 Gramenet
31-01-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 2 - 1 Canyelles

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:30 Cirera 3 - 3 EE Guineueta
13-02-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 0 - 2 Mataronesa
14-02-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 3 - 1 La Llàntia
14-02-2016 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 Sant Pol At.
14-02-2016 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 4 FP Hermes
14-02-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 S.J.A.Montcada
14-02-2016 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 1 Unificació Llefià
14-02-2016 17:00 Gramenet 1 - 1 Premià
14-02-2016 17:00 Europa B 3 - 2 Carmelo

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 4 Montcada
20-02-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 1 Canyelles
20-02-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 0 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
21-02-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 0 Martinenc B
21-02-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 4 - 1 Lloreda
21-02-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 0 Gramenet
21-02-2016 12:00 Premià 3 - 1 Europa B
21-02-2016 12:00 Carmelo 4 - 1 Cirera
21-02-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 5 - 0 Tecnofutbol

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:30 Cirera 2 - 1 Premià
27-02-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 4 Sant Pol At.
27-02-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 0 - 4 FP Hermes
28-02-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 EE Guineueta
28-02-2016 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 La Llàntia
28-02-2016 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 0 Carmelo
28-02-2016 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 2 Martinenc B
28-02-2016 17:00 Gramenet 0 - 1 S.J.A.Montcada
28-02-2016 17:00 Europa B 0 - 2 Unificació Llefià

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta 0 - 0 Tecnofutbol
05-03-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 2 - 0 Montcada
06-03-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 2 Lloreda
06-03-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Gramenet
06-03-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 4 - 3 Europa B
06-03-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 3 Cirera
06-03-2016 12:00 Premià 2 - 2 Canyelles
06-03-2016 12:10 Carmelo 2 - 8 Besós Barón de Viver
06-03-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 3 - 0 Mataronesa

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:30 Cirera 1 - 0 S.J.A.Montcada
12-03-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 3 FP Hermes
13-03-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 Premià
13-03-2016 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 2 Unificació Llefià
13-03-2016 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 EE Guineueta
13-03-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 0 Sant Pol At.
13-03-2016 17:00 Gramenet 1 - 3 Lloreda
13-03-2016 19:30 Europa B 0 - 2 Martinenc B
13-03-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 1 - 2 Carmelo

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 Mataronesa
19-03-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 2 - 1 La Llàntia
20-03-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 1 Gramenet
20-03-2016 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 0 Europa B
20-03-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 0 Cirera
20-03-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 2 - 2 Canyelles
20-03-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
20-03-2016 12:00 Premià 3 - 0 Tecnofutbol
20-03-2016 12:00 Carmelo 6 - 1 Montcada

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:30 Cirera 4 - 2 Lloreda
02-04-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 1 Carmelo
02-04-2016 17:30 FP Hermes 1 - 0 Sant Pol At.
02-04-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 3 - 4 Unificació Llefià
03-04-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 3 S.J.A.Montcada
03-04-2016 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 0 Martinenc B
03-04-2016 12:00 Montcada 0 - 0 Premià
03-04-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 2 EE Guineueta
03-04-2016 17:00 Europa B 1 - 0 Gramenet

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 3 FP Hermes
10-04-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 0 Europa B
10-04-2016 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 3 Canyelles
10-04-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
10-04-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 3 - 2 Tecnofutbol
10-04-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 Montcada
10-04-2016 12:00 Premià 2 - 0 Mataronesa
10-04-2016 12:15 Carmelo 3 - 2 La Llàntia
10-04-2016 17:00 Gramenet 1 - 3 Cirera

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:30 Cirera 2 - 0 Europa B
16-04-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 0 - 3 Unificació Llefià
16-04-2016 18:15 EE Guineueta 2 - 2 Sant Pol At.
16-04-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 3 - 0 Carmelo
17-04-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 0 Lloreda
17-04-2016 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 0 Gramenet
17-04-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 3 Premià
17-04-2016 17:00 Montcada 1 - 1 S.J.A.Montcada
17-04-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 0 - 1 Martinenc B

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

24-04-2016 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 0 Tecnofutbol
24-04-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 2 Montcada
24-04-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 2 - 2 Mataronesa
24-04-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 La Llàntia
24-04-2016 12:00 Premià 0 - 0 FP Hermes
24-04-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 0 Cirera
24-04-2016 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 3 EE Guineueta
24-04-2016 17:00 Europa B 1 - 0 Canyelles
24-04-2016 17:00 Gramenet 0 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 1 Martinenc B
30-04-2016 18:15 EE Guineueta 2 - 0 Premià
30-04-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 4 - 0 Unificació Llefià
01-05-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 4 - 0 Europa B
01-05-2016 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 0 Cirera
01-05-2016 12:00 Montcada 2 - 2 Lloreda
01-05-2016 12:15 Carmelo 6 - 4 Sant Pol At.
01-05-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 0 - 4 S.J.A.Montcada
01-05-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 2 - 5 Gramenet

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

08-05-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 0 - 3 Canyelles
08-05-2016 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 0 Mataronesa
08-05-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 4 La Llàntia
08-05-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 3 - 1 FP Hermes
08-05-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 0 EE Guineueta
08-05-2016 12:00 Premià 3 - 0 Carmelo
08-05-2016 12:30 Cirera 1 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
08-05-2016 17:00 Europa B 5 - 1 Tecnofutbol
08-05-2016 17:00 Gramenet 1 - 2 Montcada

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 16:00 Mataronesa 2 - 2 Gramenet
14-05-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 1 S.J.A.Montcada
14-05-2016 18:30 FP Hermes 3 - 1 Martinenc B
15-05-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 0 Canyelles
15-05-2016 12:00 Montcada 0 - 0 Europa B
15-05-2016 12:00 Carmelo 2 - 4 Unificació Llefià
15-05-2016 12:00 Premià 2 - 0 Sant Pol At.
15-05-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 2 - 3 Lloreda
15-05-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 1 - 2 Cirera

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 16:30 Cirera 0 - 3 Montcada
21-05-2016 17:15 Europa B 2 - 6 Mataronesa
22-05-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 2 Sant Pol At.
22-05-2016 12:00 Canyelles 6 - 0 Tecnofutbol
22-05-2016 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 3 FP Hermes
22-05-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 1 EE Guineueta
22-05-2016 12:00 S.J.A.Montcada 4 - 0 Carmelo
22-05-2016 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 1 Premià
22-05-2016 17:00 Gramenet 1 - 0 La Llàntia

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

29-05-2016 12:00 Montcada 1 - 1 Canyelles
29-05-2016 12:00 Mataronesa 2 - 2 Cirera
29-05-2016 12:00 La Llàntia 2 - 3 Europa B
29-05-2016 12:00 FP Hermes 5 - 1 Gramenet
29-05-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 5 Lloreda
29-05-2016 12:00 Carmelo 0 - 4 Martinenc B
29-05-2016 12:00 Premià 2 - 2 S.J.A.Montcada
29-05-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 0 Unificació Llefià
29-05-2016 20:00 Tecnofutbol 0 - 6 Besós Barón de Viver

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com