20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 4 Montcada
03-09-2017 12:00 Parc 3 - 1 Llavaneres
03-09-2017 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 1 Argentona
03-09-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 2 Sarrià
03-09-2017 18:00 Canyelles 0 - 1 EF Mataró
03-09-2017 18:30 FP Hermes 2 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
03-09-2017 19:00 Masnou 1 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
03-09-2017 19:00 EE Guineueta 0 - 0 Europa B
03-09-2017 19:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 1 Sant Adrià

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 17:00 Sarrià 6 - 1 At Piferrer
09-09-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 3 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
09-09-2017 19:00 Argentona 0 - 1 Masnou
10-09-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 FP Hermes
10-09-2017 12:00 EF Mataró 2 - 1 EE Guineueta
10-09-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 3 At Sant Pol
10-09-2017 12:00 Montcada 2 - 4 Unificació Llefià
10-09-2017 16:00 Europa B 3 - 1 Parc
10-09-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 3 - 1 Canyelles

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

17-09-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 1 Europa B
17-09-2017 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 EF Mataró
17-09-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
17-09-2017 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
17-09-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 3 Montcada
17-09-2017 12:00 Masnou 0 - 2 Sarrià
17-09-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 0 At Piferrer
17-09-2017 18:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 0 Llavaneres
17-09-2017 18:00 FP Hermes 0 - 1 Argentona

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:00 Argentona 4 - 1 Canyelles
23-09-2017 17:00 Sarrià 1 - 3 FP Hermes
23-09-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 2 - 0 Sant Adrià
24-09-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 EE Guineueta
24-09-2017 12:00 Montcada 0 - 0 At Sant Pol
24-09-2017 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 3 Masnou
24-09-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 8 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca
24-09-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 3 - 3 Parc
24-09-2017 19:30 Europa B 2 - 0 Unificació Llefià

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

01-10-2017 12:00 Montcada 0 - 0 Llavaneres
01-10-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 8 Europa B
01-10-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 0 EF Mataró
01-10-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
01-10-2017 12:00 Parc 1 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
01-10-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 0 Argentona
01-10-2017 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 0 Sarrià
01-10-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 3 - 1 Masnou
01-11-2017 12:00 FP Hermes 0 - 2 At Piferrer

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Parc
07-10-2017 17:00 Sarrià 1 - 4 EE Guineueta
07-10-2017 19:00 Llavaneres 2 - 2 At Sant Pol
08-10-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 3 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
08-10-2017 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 4 Canyelles
08-10-2017 12:00 Masnou 2 - 1 FP Hermes
08-10-2017 17:00 Europa B 1 - 3 Montcada
08-10-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Sant Adrià
08-10-2017 19:00 Sant Andreu At. 4 - 2 Unificació Llefià

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

15-10-2017 12:00 Montcada 0 - 2 EF Mataró
15-10-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 3 Sant Andreu At.
15-10-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
15-10-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 1 Argentona
15-10-2017 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 Sarrià
15-10-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 0 At Piferrer
15-10-2017 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 1 Masnou
15-10-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 2 FP Hermes
15-10-2017 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 2 Europa B

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
22-10-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Sant Adrià
22-10-2017 12:00 FP Hermes 2 - 0 Canyelles
22-10-2017 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 5 Parc
22-10-2017 12:30 Masnou 0 - 0 EE Guineueta
22-10-2017 16:45 Europa B 2 - 1 At Sant Pol
22-10-2017 18:00 EF Mataró 4 - 0 Llavaneres
22-10-2017 19:00 Sant Andreu At. 3 - 2 Montcada
01-11-2017 18:00 Sarrià 3 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 2 - 4 Sant Andreu At.
29-10-2017 12:00 Montcada 1 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
29-10-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 2 Argentona
29-10-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 0 Sarrià
29-10-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 4 - 0 At Piferrer
29-10-2017 12:00 Parc 1 - 2 Masnou
29-10-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 FP Hermes
29-10-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 4 - 1 Canyelles
29-10-2017 16:00 Europa B 0 - 0 EF Mataró

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:00 Argentona 2 - 0 Montcada
04-11-2017 17:00 Sarrià 2 - 3 Sant Adrià
05-11-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Llavaneres
05-11-2017 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 3 Unificació Llefià
05-11-2017 12:00 Masnou 2 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
05-11-2017 12:00 FP Hermes 3 - 3 Parc
05-11-2017 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 5 EE Guineueta
05-11-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 2 At Sant Pol
05-11-2017 18:45 Sant Andreu At. 2 - 2 Europa B

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 3 Argentona
12-11-2017 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 Sarrià
12-11-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 1 At Piferrer
12-11-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 0 Masnou
12-11-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 1 FP Hermes
12-11-2017 12:00 Parc 1 - 2 Canyelles
12-11-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 0 EE Guineueta
12-11-2017 16:30 EF Mataró 1 - 3 Sant Andreu At.
12-11-2017 17:00 Europa B 3 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Europa B
18-11-2017 18:00 Sarrià 2 - 0 Llavaneres
19-11-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 3 EF Mataró
19-11-2017 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
19-11-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 0 Parc
19-11-2017 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 0 Montcada
19-11-2017 12:00 Masnou 3 - 0 Sant Adrià
19-11-2017 12:15 FP Hermes 1 - 4 Unificació Llefià
19-11-2017 18:45 Sant Andreu At. 0 - 2 At Sant Pol

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 17:00 Llavaneres 0 - 2 At Piferrer
26-11-2017 12:00 Montcada 0 - 0 Masnou
26-11-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 1 FP Hermes
26-11-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 2 Canyelles
26-11-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 2 EE Guineueta
26-11-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 3 - 2 Parc
26-11-2017 16:30 Europa B 4 - 1 Sarrià
26-11-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 3 Argentona
26-11-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 17:00 Argentona 3 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
02-12-2017 17:30 Sarrià 0 - 2 EF Mataró
03-12-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 0 At Sant Pol
03-12-2017 12:00 Canyelles 6 - 1 Sant Adrià
03-12-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 0 Unificació Llefià
03-12-2017 12:00 Parc 1 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca
03-12-2017 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 4 Europa B
03-12-2017 12:00 Masnou 1 - 1 Llavaneres
03-12-2017 16:30 FP Hermes 2 - 1 Montcada

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 1 FP Hermes
17-12-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 Argentona
17-12-2017 12:00 Montcada 2 - 2 Canyelles
17-12-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 1 EE Guineueta
17-12-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 1 Parc
17-12-2017 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
17-12-2017 16:00 Europa B 1 - 2 Masnou
17-12-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 4 - 2 At Piferrer
17-12-2017 18:45 Sant Andreu At. 2 - 1 Sarrià

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 2 Argentona
07-01-2018 12:00 Sarrià 0 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
07-01-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 2 - 3 Sant Andreu At.
07-01-2018 12:00 Masnou 3 - 1 EF Mataró
07-01-2018 12:00 Canyelles 5 - 1 Llavaneres
07-01-2018 12:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 0 Montcada
07-01-2018 12:00 Parc 2 - 0 Sant Adrià
07-01-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
18-01-2018 21:00 FP Hermes 1 - 5 Europa B

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Sarrià
13-01-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 2 EE Guineueta
14-01-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 4 - 2 At Piferrer
14-01-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 Parc
14-01-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
14-01-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 1 At Sant Pol
14-01-2018 16:15 Europa B 2 - 2 Canyelles
14-01-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 4 - 1 FP Hermes
14-01-2018 18:45 Sant Andreu At. 2 - 3 Masnou

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 0 - 2 Parc
20-01-2018 17:00 Argentona 6 - 0 At Piferrer
20-01-2018 17:30 Sarrià 1 - 1 At Sant Pol
21-01-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 2 Masnou
21-01-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 3 Unificació Llefià
21-01-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
21-01-2018 16:30 Europa B 0 - 1 EE Guineueta
21-01-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 1 Canyelles
21-01-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 4 - 1 FP Hermes

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

28-01-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 3 - 0 Sant Adrià
28-01-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 Montcada
28-01-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 0 Llavaneres
28-01-2018 12:00 Parc 1 - 0 Europa B
28-01-2018 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 2 EF Mataró
28-01-2018 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 4 Sant Andreu At.
28-01-2018 12:00 Masnou 0 - 3 Argentona
28-01-2018 16:15 At Piferrer 1 - 3 Sarrià
28-01-2018 16:15 FP Hermes 1 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 2 - 3 Unificació Llefià
03-02-2018 17:00 Argentona 2 - 0 FP Hermes
03-02-2018 17:30 Sarrià 2 - 0 Masnou
04-02-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Canyelles
04-02-2018 12:00 Montcada 4 - 1 Sant Adrià
04-02-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 0 At Sant Pol
04-02-2018 16:15 Europa B 3 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
04-02-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 3 - 1 Parc
04-02-2018 18:30 Sant Andreu At. 0 - 2 EE Guineueta

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

18-02-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 5 - 3 Montcada
18-02-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 1 Llavaneres
18-02-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 2 Europa B
18-02-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 2 EF Mataró
18-02-2018 12:00 Canyelles 4 - 3 Argentona
18-02-2018 12:00 FP Hermes 1 - 1 Sarrià
18-02-2018 12:00 Masnou 3 - 0 At Piferrer
18-02-2018 12:15 EE Guineueta 3 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
18-02-2018 12:30 Parc 2 - 1 Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 17:00 Argentona 0 - 2 EE Guineueta
24-02-2018 17:30 Sarrià 3 - 1 Canyelles
24-02-2018 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 2 Montcada
25-02-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 3 Parc
25-02-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 1 FP Hermes
25-02-2018 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 At Sant Pol
25-02-2018 17:00 Europa B 6 - 1 Sant Adrià
25-02-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 1 Unificació Llefià
25-02-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 4 - 5 Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

04-03-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 5 - 1 Llavaneres
04-03-2018 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 Europa B
04-03-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 2 EF Mataró
04-03-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
04-03-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
04-03-2018 12:00 Parc 1 - 3 Argentona
04-03-2018 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 0 At Piferrer
04-03-2018 12:00 FP Hermes 1 - 3 Masnou
04-03-2018 12:15 EE Guineueta 1 - 3 Sarrià

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 Argentona 5 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
10-03-2018 17:30 Sarrià 2 - 0 Parc
11-03-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 0 Unificació Llefià
11-03-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 3 EE Guineueta
11-03-2018 12:00 Masnou 2 - 1 Canyelles
11-03-2018 16:30 FP Hermes 2 - 0 At Sant Pol
11-03-2018 16:45 Europa B 7 - 0 Llavaneres
11-03-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 2 Montcada
11-03-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 3 - 0 Sant Adrià

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 2 EF Mataró
18-03-2018 12:00 Montcada 1 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
18-03-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 2 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
18-03-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 1 Argentona
18-03-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 2 Sarrià
18-03-2018 12:00 Parc 3 - 0 At Piferrer
18-03-2018 12:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 1 Masnou
18-03-2018 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 1 FP Hermes
18-03-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Europa B

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:00 Argentona 7 - 1 Sant Adrià
25-03-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 3 - 2 Montcada
25-03-2018 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 Parc
25-03-2018 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 3 At Sant Pol
25-03-2018 16:15 At Piferrer 1 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca
25-03-2018 16:30 FP Hermes 4 - 0 EE Guineueta
25-03-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 0 Europa B
25-03-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 2 - 2 Llavaneres
18-04-2018 21:15 Sarrià 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
08-04-2018 12:00 Montcada 1 - 4 Argentona
08-04-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 3 Sarrià
08-04-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 2 At Piferrer
08-04-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 2 Masnou
08-04-2018 12:00 Parc 3 - 0 FP Hermes
08-04-2018 12:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 1 Canyelles
08-04-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 EF Mataró
08-04-2018 16:45 Europa B 3 - 0 Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 17:00 Argentona 4 - 0 Llavaneres
14-04-2018 17:30 Sarrià 2 - 2 Montcada
15-04-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 5 - 3 Europa B
15-04-2018 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 1 Parc
15-04-2018 12:00 EE Guineueta 0 - 0 At Sant Pol
15-04-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 3 - 1 Sant Adrià
15-04-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
15-04-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 3 EF Mataró
15-04-2018 18:30 FP Hermes 2 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

22-04-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 3 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
22-04-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 0 At Piferrer
22-04-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 2 Masnou
22-04-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 2 FP Hermes
22-04-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 1 Canyelles
22-04-2018 12:00 Parc 0 - 4 EE Guineueta
22-04-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
22-04-2018 19:30 Europa B 1 - 1 Argentona
01-05-2018 19:00 Llavaneres 0 - 4 Sarrià

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 Argentona 4 - 2 EF Mataró
28-04-2018 17:30 Sarrià 0 - 4 Europa B
29-04-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
29-04-2018 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 At Sant Pol
29-04-2018 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 3 Unificació Llefià
29-04-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 2 - 3 Llavaneres
29-04-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 1 Montcada
29-04-2018 12:15 EE Guineueta 4 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca
29-04-2018 16:00 FP Hermes 7 - 0 Sant Adrià

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 2 - 6 Masnou
06-05-2018 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 FP Hermes
06-05-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 4 Canyelles
06-05-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 EE Guineueta
06-05-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 0 Parc
06-05-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 3 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
06-05-2018 16:00 Europa B 7 - 0 At Piferrer
06-05-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 2 Sarrià
06-05-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 3 Argentona

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:00 Argentona 3 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
12-05-2018 17:30 Sarrià 6 - 5 Sant Andreu At.
12-05-2018 18:30 FP Hermes 7 - 2 Llavaneres
13-05-2018 12:00 Canyelles 4 - 2 Montcada
13-05-2018 12:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 0 Sant Adrià
13-05-2018 12:00 Parc 1 - 2 Unificació Llefià
13-05-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 2 At Sant Pol
13-05-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 7 EF Mataró
13-05-2018 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 Europa B

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

18-05-2018 21:30 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 0 At Piferrer
19-05-2018 17:00 Argentona 0 - 0 At Sant Pol
19-05-2018 19:00 Llavaneres 1 - 6 Canyelles
19-05-2018 19:30 Europa B 5 - 1 FP Hermes
20-05-2018 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 2 Sarrià
20-05-2018 12:00 Montcada 0 - 2 EE Guineueta
20-05-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 0 Parc
20-05-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
20-05-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 0 Masnou

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

27-05-2018 12:00 Sarrià 0 - 1 Argentona
27-05-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
27-05-2018 12:00 Masnou 4 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
27-05-2018 12:00 FP Hermes 1 - 8 EF Mataró
27-05-2018 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 1 Europa B
27-05-2018 12:00 Parc 0 - 3 Montcada
27-05-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 6 - 2 Sant Adrià
27-05-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 2 Unificació Llefià
27-05-2018 19:15 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 Llavaneres

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com