21 oct. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 2 Santboià
04-09-2016 12:00 Rubí 0 - 0 Morell
04-09-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 3 - 0 Vista Alegre
04-09-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons
04-09-2016 17:00 Igualada 0 - 1 Balaguer
04-09-2016 17:00 Suburense 3 - 2 Alpicat
04-09-2016 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilanova
04-09-2016 18:00 Reus B 2 - 2 San Cristobal
04-09-2016 19:00 EFAC Almacelles Jesús i Maria RETIRAT

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 17:30 Alpicat 2 - 1 Viladecans
10-09-2016 18:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Lleida Esportiu B
10-09-2016 19:00 Morell 0 - 2 Suburense
11-09-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Rubí
11-09-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 3 - 1 Igualada
11-09-2016 17:00 Vilanova 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
11-09-2016 18:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Rapitenca
11-09-2016 18:00 Balaguer 3 - 0 Vilaseca
11-09-2016 19:00 Santboià 1 - 1 Reus B

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 17:30 Alpicat 3 - 0 Morell
18-09-2016 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 3 Vilanova
18-09-2016 12:00 Rubí 4 - 3 Sant Ildefons
18-09-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Balaguer
18-09-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 2 - 1 San Cristobal
18-09-2016 17:00 Igualada 3 - 3 Santboià
18-09-2016 17:00 Reus B Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
18-09-2016 17:00 Suburense 0 - 1 Vista Alegre
18-09-2016 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Viladecans
24-09-2016 18:30 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Igualada
25-09-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Alpicat
25-09-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 3 - 3 Rapitenca
25-09-2016 17:00 Vilanova 3 - 2 Reus B
25-09-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 4 Lleida Esportiu B
25-09-2016 18:00 Balaguer 3 - 1 Rubí
25-09-2016 18:00 Santboià 3 - 1 Vilaseca
25-09-2016 18:30 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Suburense

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Alpicat 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons
01-10-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Vista Alegre
02-10-2016 12:00 Rubí 1 - 3 San Cristobal
02-10-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Santboià
02-10-2016 17:00 Vilaseca Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
02-10-2016 17:00 Igualada 1 - 2 Vilanova
02-10-2016 17:00 Reus B 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
02-10-2016 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
02-10-2016 17:00 Suburense 1 - 1 Balaguer

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 17:30 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Rapitenca
09-10-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Viladecans
09-10-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Morell
09-10-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 1 - 0 Suburense
09-10-2016 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Rubí
09-10-2016 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Alpicat
09-10-2016 17:00 Vilanova 0 - 2 Vilaseca
09-10-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 1 Igualada
09-10-2016 18:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 1 Reus B

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Morell 0 - 4 Balaguer
15-10-2016 16:00 Alpicat 0 - 1 San Cristobal
16-10-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 4 - 0 Sant Ildefons
16-10-2016 12:00 Rubí Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
16-10-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Vilanova
16-10-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
16-10-2016 17:00 Igualada 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
16-10-2016 17:00 Viladecans 0 - 1 Reus B
16-10-2016 17:00 Suburense 2 - 1 Santboià

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 18:15 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Suburense
23-10-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Viladecans
23-10-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 2 - 0 Morell
23-10-2016 12:00 Santboià 5 - 2 Alpicat
23-10-2016 12:30 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 1 Vilaseca
23-10-2016 17:00 Reus B 4 - 3 Igualada
23-10-2016 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 1 Rubí
23-10-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 Rapitenca
23-10-2016 17:00 Balaguer 3 - 2 Vista Alegre

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Alpicat Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
29-10-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 1 Santboià
29-10-2016 17:30 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
30-10-2016 12:00 Rubí 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
30-10-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Balaguer
30-10-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 1 San Cristobal
30-10-2016 17:00 Suburense 4 - 5 Vilanova
30-10-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 3 - 3 Reus B
30-10-2016 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 Igualada

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 18:00 Reus B 4 - 2 Rapitenca
06-11-2016 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 1 Rubí
06-11-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons
06-11-2016 12:00 Santboià 0 - 3 Vista Alegre
06-11-2016 12:30 Vilanova 2 - 2 Alpicat
06-11-2016 16:30 Balaguer 1 - 1 Viladecans
06-11-2016 17:00 Igualada 3 - 0 Vilaseca
06-11-2016 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 Suburense
06-11-2016 17:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Morell

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Alpicat 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
12-11-2016 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Vilanova
12-11-2016 18:00 Balaguer 0 - 2 San Cristobal
13-11-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 3 Santboià
13-11-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
13-11-2016 12:00 Rubí 1 - 1 Reus B
13-11-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 0 Igualada
13-11-2016 17:00 Suburense 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
13-11-2016 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilaseca

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 18:15 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Sant Ildefons
20-11-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 2 - 1 Viladecans
20-11-2016 12:00 Santboià 0 - 1 Balaguer
20-11-2016 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 0 Morell
20-11-2016 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 1 Alpicat
20-11-2016 17:00 Reus B 2 - 2 Suburense
20-11-2016 17:00 Igualada 3 - 2 Rubí
20-11-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Rapitenca
20-11-2016 17:00 Vilanova 2 - 1 Vista Alegre

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:00 Alpicat 0 - 3 Reus B
26-11-2016 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
27-11-2016 12:00 Rubí 2 - 3 Vilaseca
27-11-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 0 - 2 Santboià
27-11-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 5 - 1 Vilanova
27-11-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 4 EFAC Almacelles
27-11-2016 16:30 Balaguer Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
27-11-2016 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rapitenca
21-12-2016 20:45 Suburense 0 - 1 Igualada

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

04-12-2016 12:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Viladecans
04-12-2016 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 3 Balaguer
04-12-2016 17:00 Reus B 2 - 1 Morell
10-12-2016 18:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT San Cristobal
11-12-2016 11:00 Igualada 3 - 3 Alpicat
11-12-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Rubí
11-12-2016 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons
11-12-2016 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
11-12-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 4 - 2 Suburense

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Alpicat 3 - 2 Vilaseca
17-12-2016 17:00 Morell 3 - 5 Igualada
18-12-2016 12:00 Santboià Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
18-12-2016 12:00 San Cristobal 2 - 0 Vilanova
18-12-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
18-12-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 2 Reus B
18-12-2016 12:30 Balaguer 2 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
18-12-2016 17:00 Suburense 1 - 1 Rapitenca
18-12-2016 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rubí

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

08-01-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Alpicat
08-01-2017 12:00 Rubí 3 - 1 Suburense
08-01-2017 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 1 San Cristobal
08-01-2017 17:00 Viladecans Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
08-01-2017 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 3 Santboià
08-01-2017 17:00 Reus B 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
08-01-2017 17:00 Igualada 2 - 2 Vista Alegre
08-01-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Morell
25-01-2017 20:30 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 2 Balaguer

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Vilanova
14-01-2017 16:00 Alpicat 0 - 0 Rubí
14-01-2017 17:00 Morell 1 - 3 Rapitenca
15-01-2017 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 0 Igualada
15-01-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 5 - 1 Vilaseca
15-01-2017 12:00 Santboià 2 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
15-01-2017 12:30 San Cristobal 2 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
15-01-2017 16:30 Balaguer 2 - 2 Reus B
15-01-2017 17:00 Suburense 1 - 0 Viladecans

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Alpicat 2 - 2 Suburense
21-01-2017 17:00 Morell 0 - 0 Rubí
22-01-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT EFAC Almacelles
22-01-2017 12:00 San Cristobal 0 - 2 Reus B
22-01-2017 12:00 Santboià 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
22-01-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Rapitenca
22-01-2017 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 2 Vilaseca
22-01-2017 16:30 Balaguer 3 - 1 Igualada
22-01-2017 17:00 Vilanova 0 - 0 Viladecans

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons
29-01-2017 00:00 Lleida Esportiu B Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
29-01-2017 12:00 Rubí 0 - 2 Vista Alegre
29-01-2017 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 0 Vilanova
29-01-2017 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 2 Alpicat
29-01-2017 17:00 Suburense 1 - 0 Morell
29-01-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Balaguer
29-01-2017 17:00 Igualada 1 - 0 San Cristobal
29-01-2017 17:00 Reus B 3 - 2 Santboià

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Alpicat
05-02-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Reus B
05-02-2017 12:00 San Cristobal 1 - 0 Vilaseca
05-02-2017 12:00 Santboià 5 - 2 Igualada
05-02-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Suburense
05-02-2017 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Rubí
05-02-2017 16:30 Balaguer 0 - 3 Rapitenca
05-02-2017 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 Viladecans
05-02-2017 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Alpicat 2 - 2 Vista Alegre
12-02-2017 12:00 Rubí 0 - 3 Balaguer
12-02-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 0 San Cristobal
12-02-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Santboià
12-02-2017 17:00 Igualada Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
12-02-2017 17:00 Reus B 3 - 0 Vilanova
12-02-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
12-02-2017 17:00 Suburense 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons
12-02-2017 17:00 Viladecans 3 - 0 Morell

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

19-02-2017 12:00 San Cristobal 4 - 0 Rubí
19-02-2017 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Rapitenca
19-02-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Morell
19-02-2017 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 Reus B
19-02-2017 16:30 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Vilaseca
19-02-2017 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 2 Igualada
19-02-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 4 - 1 Viladecans
19-02-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Alpicat
19-02-2017 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Suburense

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:00 Alpicat 2 - 3 Balaguer
04-03-2017 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Sant Ildefons
05-03-2017 00:00 Rapitenca Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
05-03-2017 12:00 Rubí 0 - 2 Santboià
05-03-2017 12:30 Vilaseca 3 - 2 Vilanova
05-03-2017 17:00 Igualada 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
05-03-2017 17:00 Reus B 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
05-03-2017 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 2 Vista Alegre
05-03-2017 17:00 Suburense 1 - 2 San Cristobal

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 17:00 Reus B 2 - 0 Viladecans
12-03-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Rubí
12-03-2017 12:00 San Cristobal 2 - 0 Alpicat
12-03-2017 12:00 Santboià 5 - 0 Suburense
12-03-2017 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 0 Vilaseca
12-03-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 0 Igualada
12-03-2017 17:00 Vilanova 0 - 1 Rapitenca
12-03-2017 17:00 Balaguer 8 - 0 Morell
12-03-2017 17:15 Sant Ildefons 4 - 3 Vista Alegre

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:30 Alpicat 1 - 1 Santboià
18-03-2017 17:00 Morell 0 - 1 San Cristobal
19-03-2017 00:00 Suburense Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
19-03-2017 12:00 Rubí 1 - 1 Vilanova
19-03-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
19-03-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 3 Balaguer
19-03-2017 17:00 Viladecans 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons
19-03-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
19-03-2017 17:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Reus B

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 Rapitenca
25-03-2017 17:30 Reus B 2 - 1 Vilaseca
26-03-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Alpicat
26-03-2017 12:00 San Cristobal 2 - 0 Vista Alegre
26-03-2017 12:00 Santboià 4 - 0 Morell
26-03-2017 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 0 Suburense
26-03-2017 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 5 - 2 Rubí
26-03-2017 17:00 Igualada 0 - 2 Viladecans
26-03-2017 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 00:00 Morell Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
01-04-2017 17:00 Alpicat 1 - 0 Vilanova
02-04-2017 12:00 Rubí 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
02-04-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 3 Reus B
02-04-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Santboià
02-04-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Igualada
02-04-2017 17:00 Suburense 3 - 3 EFAC Almacelles
02-04-2017 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 1 Balaguer
02-04-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 San Cristobal

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 17:00 Reus B 2 - 1 Rubí
09-04-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Vista Alegre
09-04-2017 12:00 San Cristobal 3 - 3 Balaguer
09-04-2017 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
09-04-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 0 Suburense
09-04-2017 17:00 Igualada 1 - 0 Rapitenca
09-04-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Viladecans
09-04-2017 17:00 Vilanova 0 - 3 Morell
09-04-2017 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 1 Alpicat

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
22-04-2017 17:00 Alpicat 1 - 3 Lleida Esportiu B
23-04-2017 00:00 Sant Ildefons Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
23-04-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 1 Vilanova
23-04-2017 12:00 Rubí 1 - 2 Igualada
23-04-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Vilaseca
23-04-2017 12:30 Balaguer 0 - 2 Santboià
23-04-2017 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 1 San Cristobal
23-04-2017 17:00 Suburense 0 - 1 Reus B

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 4 Vista Alegre
30-04-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Balaguer
30-04-2017 12:00 Santboià 2 - 0 San Cristobal
30-04-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 4 Viladecans
30-04-2017 12:30 Lleida Esportiu B 4 - 0 Morell
30-04-2017 17:00 Reus B 5 - 0 Alpicat
30-04-2017 17:00 Igualada 6 - 2 Suburense
30-04-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Rubí
30-04-2017 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Reus B
06-05-2017 17:00 Alpicat 0 - 0 Igualada
07-05-2017 00:00 San Cristobal Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
07-05-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 4 Lleida Esportiu B
07-05-2017 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Santboià
07-05-2017 17:00 Balaguer 5 - 2 Vilanova
07-05-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
07-05-2017 17:00 Suburense 2 - 3 Vilaseca
07-05-2017 17:00 Rubí 2 - 3 Rapitenca

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

14-05-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Santboià
14-05-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Suburense
14-05-2017 12:00 Rubí 0 - 1 Viladecans
14-05-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 3 Sant Ildefons
14-05-2017 17:00 Reus B 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
14-05-2017 17:00 Igualada 3 - 0 Morell
14-05-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 3 Alpicat
14-05-2017 17:00 Vilanova 0 - 1 San Cristobal
14-05-2017 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 2 Balaguer

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 17:00 Morell 0 - 2 Vilaseca
20-05-2017 17:30 Alpicat 4 - 1 Rapitenca
21-05-2017 00:00 Jesús i Maria RETIRAT Viladecans
21-05-2017 12:00 Santboià 3 - 1 Vilanova
21-05-2017 12:00 San Cristobal 3 - 3 EFAC Almacelles
21-05-2017 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Igualada
21-05-2017 17:00 Suburense 3 - 1 Rubí
21-05-2017 17:00 Balaguer 3 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
21-05-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Reus B

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

28-05-2017 00:00 Vilanova Jesús i Maria RETIRAT
28-05-2017 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 3 Santboià
28-05-2017 17:00 Reus B 1 - 1 Balaguer
28-05-2017 17:00 Igualada 3 - 1 Sant Ildefons
28-05-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 4 - 1 Vista Alegre
28-05-2017 17:00 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Morell
28-05-2017 17:00 Rubí 2 - 5 Alpicat
28-05-2017 17:00 Viladecans 3 - 3 Suburense
04-06-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 4 - 1 San Cristobal

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com