17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 3 Vilanova
05-09-2015 18:00 Torredembarra 1 - 2 Viladecans
06-09-2015 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Jesús i Maria
06-09-2015 17:00 Amposta 3 - 3 Vista Alegre
06-09-2015 17:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Reddis
06-09-2015 17:00 Suburense 3 - 1 Terrassa FC 1906
06-09-2015 18:00 El Catllar 0 - 2 Santboià
06-09-2015 18:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Balaguer
06-09-2015 18:30 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Vilaseca

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 17:00 Reddis 1 - 4 El Catllar
12-09-2015 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 0 Igualada
12-09-2015 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
12-09-2015 18:30 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Torredembarra
13-09-2015 16:00 Vilaseca 3 - 2 Amposta
13-09-2015 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 1 Suburense
13-09-2015 17:00 Jesús i Maria 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
13-09-2015 18:00 Balaguer 2 - 0 Rapitenca
01-10-2015 20:30 Santboià 0 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 17:45 Rapitenca 4 - 1 Viladecans
20-09-2015 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 3 Vista Alegre
20-09-2015 12:00 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Reddis
20-09-2015 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 1 Terrassa FC 1906
20-09-2015 16:05 Vilaseca 2 - 2 Santboià
20-09-2015 17:00 Amposta 2 - 0 Torredembarra
20-09-2015 17:00 Igualada 1 - 0 Vilanova
20-09-2015 17:00 Suburense 0 - 1 Jesús i Maria
20-09-2015 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 2 Balaguer

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 17:00 Reddis 0 - 1 Vilaseca
26-09-2015 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 2 - 1 Castelldefels
26-09-2015 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
26-09-2015 18:00 Torredembarra 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons
26-09-2015 19:00 Vilanova 2 - 0 El Catllar
27-09-2015 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Rapitenca
27-09-2015 17:00 Jesús i Maria 1 - 0 Igualada
27-09-2015 17:00 Balaguer 4 - 2 Suburense
27-09-2015 18:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Amposta

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

04-10-2015 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Vilanova
04-10-2015 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 0 Torredembarra
04-10-2015 16:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Terrassa FC 1906
04-10-2015 17:00 Amposta 0 - 5 Sant Ildefons
04-10-2015 17:00 El Catllar 0 - 3 Jesús i Maria
04-10-2015 17:00 Igualada 0 - 0 Balaguer
04-10-2015 17:00 Suburense 3 - 1 Viladecans
04-10-2015 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 1 Vista Alegre
04-10-2015 18:00 Santboià 4 - 0 Reddis

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:30 Torredembarra 0 - 3 Lleida Esportiu B
10-10-2015 17:00 Reddis 2 - 3 Amposta
10-10-2015 17:00 Jesús i Maria 4 - 2 Castelldefels
10-10-2015 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Santboià
10-10-2015 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 1 Igualada
11-10-2015 12:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 2 Suburense
11-10-2015 17:00 Vilanova 0 - 3 Vilaseca
11-10-2015 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 0 El Catllar
11-10-2015 18:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Rapitenca

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 17:00 Reddis 1 - 3 Terrassa FC 1906
18-10-2015 12:00 Santboià 1 - 1 Vilanova
18-10-2015 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Balaguer
18-10-2015 12:30 El Catllar 2 - 2 Viladecans
18-10-2015 15:30 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 2 Sant Ildefons
18-10-2015 16:00 Vilaseca 2 - 0 Jesús i Maria
18-10-2015 17:00 Amposta 0 - 2 Rapitenca
18-10-2015 17:00 Igualada 4 - 0 Vista Alegre
18-10-2015 17:00 Suburense 4 - 0 Torredembarra

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:30 Torredembarra 0 - 1 Igualada
24-10-2015 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Castelldefels
24-10-2015 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 2 Amposta
25-10-2015 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 0 El Catllar
25-10-2015 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Suburense
25-10-2015 16:15 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
25-10-2015 17:00 Vilanova 2 - 0 Reddis
25-10-2015 17:00 Jesús i Maria 2 - 1 Santboià
25-10-2015 17:00 Balaguer 0 - 0 Vilaseca

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 16:00 Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Vilanova
31-10-2015 17:00 Reddis 1 - 1 Jesús i Maria
01-11-2015 12:00 Santboià 4 - 0 Balaguer
01-11-2015 12:00 Castelldefels 4 - 2 Vista Alegre
01-11-2015 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 1 Torredembarra
01-11-2015 12:30 Vilaseca 2 - 2 Viladecans
01-11-2015 17:00 Igualada 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons
01-11-2015 17:00 Suburense 2 - 0 Rapitenca
01-11-2015 18:00 Amposta 1 - 4 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:30 Torredembarra 0 - 4 Castelldefels
07-11-2015 18:00 Balaguer 1 - 2 Reddis
07-11-2015 18:30 Viladecans 2 - 3 Santboià
07-11-2015 19:00 Vilanova 6 - 2 Amposta
08-11-2015 11:30 Jesús i Maria 2 - 2 Terrassa FC 1906
08-11-2015 12:00 Vista Alegre 3 - 2 Vilaseca
08-11-2015 12:00 Sant Ildefons 6 - 0 El Catllar
08-11-2015 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Igualada
08-11-2015 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 0 Suburense

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 16:30 Igualada 3 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
14-11-2015 17:00 Reddis 0 - 1 Viladecans
14-11-2015 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 0 Balaguer
15-11-2015 12:00 Santboià 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
15-11-2015 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons
15-11-2015 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 3 Rapitenca
15-11-2015 12:30 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Torredembarra
15-11-2015 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 0 Jesús i Maria
15-11-2015 17:00 Amposta 0 - 1 Suburense

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

22-11-2015 11:30 Jesús i Maria 0 - 2 Amposta
22-11-2015 12:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906
22-11-2015 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Vilaseca
22-11-2015 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 2 Castelldefels
22-11-2015 16:15 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 2 El Catllar
22-11-2015 16:30 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Santboià
22-11-2015 17:00 Suburense 1 - 4 Igualada
22-11-2015 17:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 1 Reddis
22-11-2015 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 0 Vilanova

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 17:00 Reddis 1 - 0 Torredembarra
28-11-2015 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
29-11-2015 11:30 Jesús i Maria 1 - 1 Balaguer
29-11-2015 12:00 Santboià 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons
29-11-2015 12:00 Castelldefels 3 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
29-11-2015 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 5 Suburense
29-11-2015 12:30 Vilaseca 3 - 0 Rapitenca
29-11-2015 17:00 Vilanova 3 - 0 Viladecans
29-11-2015 17:00 Amposta 0 - 1 Igualada

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 16:30 Torredembarra 0 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906
13-12-2015 12:00 Sant Ildefons 6 - 0 Reddis
13-12-2015 12:00 Viladecans 1 - 4 Jesús i Maria
13-12-2015 12:00 Vista Alegre 5 - 2 Vilanova
13-12-2015 12:00 Igualada 4 - 1 El Catllar
13-12-2015 12:30 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Santboià
13-12-2015 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 Vilaseca
13-12-2015 16:30 Balaguer 4 - 2 Amposta
13-12-2015 17:00 Suburense 1 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 17:00 Reddis 2 - 0 Rapitenca
19-12-2015 17:45 Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons
20-12-2015 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Igualada
20-12-2015 12:30 Vilaseca 0 - 0 Suburense
20-12-2015 16:00 Jesús i Maria 2 - 1 Vista Alegre
20-12-2015 16:30 Balaguer 1 - 0 Viladecans
20-12-2015 17:00 Vilanova 7 - 2 Torredembarra
20-12-2015 17:00 Amposta 4 - 0 El Catllar
20-12-2015 18:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 1 Reddis
10-01-2016 12:00 Igualada 1 - 1 Vilaseca
10-01-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Balaguer
10-01-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Vilanova
10-01-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 3 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906
10-01-2016 12:30 Torredembarra 2 - 1 Jesús i Maria
10-01-2016 16:00 El Catllar 0 - 6 Castelldefels
10-01-2016 17:00 Suburense 1 - 4 Santboià
10-01-2016 17:00 Amposta 3 - 2 Viladecans

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 16:00 Reddis 2 - 2 Suburense
16-01-2016 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
17-01-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 3 - 2 Amposta
17-01-2016 12:00 Santboià 6 - 0 Igualada
17-01-2016 12:00 Viladecans 3 - 5 Vista Alegre
17-01-2016 12:30 Vilaseca 2 - 1 El Catllar
17-01-2016 16:30 Jesús i Maria 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons
17-01-2016 17:00 Vilanova 3 - 0 Rapitenca
17-01-2016 17:00 Balaguer 2 - 1 Torredembarra

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 17:00 Reddis 0 - 0 Igualada
23-01-2016 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 1 Suburense
24-01-2016 12:00 Santboià 5 - 0 El Catllar
24-01-2016 12:00 Viladecans 4 - 2 Torredembarra
24-01-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 4 - 1 Amposta
24-01-2016 12:30 Vilaseca 3 - 0 Castelldefels
24-01-2016 16:30 Jesús i Maria 3 - 0 Rapitenca
24-01-2016 16:30 Balaguer 4 - 1 Sant Ildefons
24-01-2016 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 1 Jesús i Maria
30-01-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 1 - 2 Vista Alegre
31-01-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 2 Balaguer
31-01-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 4 - 0 Viladecans
31-01-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Santboià
31-01-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 3 Reddis
31-01-2016 12:30 Amposta 0 - 1 Vilaseca
31-01-2016 17:00 Igualada 3 - 1 Terrassa FC 1906
31-01-2016 17:00 Suburense 1 - 2 Vilanova

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Amposta
13-02-2016 17:00 Reddis 1 - 0 Castelldefels
13-02-2016 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 2 - 2 El Catllar
14-02-2016 12:00 Santboià 1 - 1 Vilaseca
14-02-2016 12:00 Viladecans 1 - 4 Rapitenca
14-02-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons
14-02-2016 16:00 Jesús i Maria 3 - 2 Suburense
14-02-2016 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
14-02-2016 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 0 Igualada

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

21-02-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 5 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906
21-02-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 5 Vilanova
21-02-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
21-02-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 4 - 0 Torredembarra
21-02-2016 16:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Reddis
21-02-2016 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 0 Viladecans
21-02-2016 17:00 Amposta 0 - 1 Santboià
21-02-2016 17:00 Igualada 1 - 1 Jesús i Maria
21-02-2016 17:00 Suburense 1 - 0 Balaguer

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 4 - 0 Rapitenca
27-02-2016 17:00 Reddis 1 - 2 Santboià
28-02-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 Amposta
28-02-2016 12:00 Viladecans 1 - 1 Suburense
28-02-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
28-02-2016 12:30 Balaguer 0 - 1 Igualada
28-02-2016 16:30 Jesús i Maria 8 - 0 El Catllar
28-02-2016 17:00 Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Vilaseca
28-02-2016 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 1 Castelldefels

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 19:00 Amposta 1 - 2 Reddis
06-03-2016 10:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 2 Torredembarra
06-03-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 2 Sant Ildefons
06-03-2016 12:00 Santboià 3 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906
06-03-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Jesús i Maria
06-03-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 4 Balaguer
06-03-2016 12:30 Suburense 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
06-03-2016 16:00 Vilaseca 0 - 3 Vilanova
06-03-2016 17:00 Igualada 3 - 3 Viladecans

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Suburense
12-03-2016 19:00 Terrassa FC 1906 3 - 1 Reddis
13-03-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
13-03-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 5 - 0 Amposta
13-03-2016 12:00 Viladecans 4 - 1 El Catllar
13-03-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Igualada
13-03-2016 16:30 Jesús i Maria 2 - 0 Vilaseca
13-03-2016 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 2 Castelldefels
13-03-2016 17:00 Vilanova 2 - 1 Santboià

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 16:00 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Balaguer
19-03-2016 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 Rapitenca
19-03-2016 17:00 Reddis 1 - 2 Vilanova
20-03-2016 12:00 Santboià 3 - 0 Jesús i Maria
20-03-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 3 - 0 Viladecans
20-03-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 4 Vista Alegre
20-03-2016 17:00 Igualada 6 - 1 Torredembarra
20-03-2016 17:00 Suburense 4 - 1 Sant Ildefons
20-03-2016 17:00 Amposta 3 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 7 - 1 El Catllar
03-04-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Igualada
03-04-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Suburense
03-04-2016 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 Amposta
03-04-2016 12:00 Viladecans 1 - 1 Vilaseca
03-04-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Castelldefels
03-04-2016 12:30 Jesús i Maria 3 - 0 Reddis
03-04-2016 17:00 Balaguer 2 - 5 Santboià
03-04-2016 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 1 Terrassa FC 1906

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 17:00 Reddis 0 - 0 Balaguer
09-04-2016 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 0 Jesús i Maria
10-04-2016 12:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Viladecans
10-04-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 3 - 1 Torredembarra
10-04-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 7 Sant Ildefons
10-04-2016 17:00 Igualada 5 - 2 Rapitenca
10-04-2016 17:00 Suburense 4 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
10-04-2016 17:00 Amposta 3 - 3 Vilanova
10-04-2016 17:30 Vilaseca 0 - 0 Vista Alegre

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 0 - 1 Vilaseca
16-04-2016 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 1 Igualada
16-04-2016 20:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 2 Santboià
17-04-2016 12:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 Reddis
17-04-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Castelldefels
17-04-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 8 - 0 El Catllar
17-04-2016 17:00 Suburense 5 - 4 Amposta
17-04-2016 17:00 Jesús i Maria 0 - 1 Vilanova
17-04-2016 18:00 Balaguer 3 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 17:00 Reddis 1 - 3 Vista Alegre
23-04-2016 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 2 - 2 Viladecans
24-04-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Rapitenca
24-04-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 13 Lleida Esportiu B
24-04-2016 12:30 Vilanova 1 - 3 Balaguer
24-04-2016 17:00 Amposta 0 - 2 Jesús i Maria
24-04-2016 17:00 Santboià 5 - 0 Torredembarra
24-04-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons
24-04-2016 18:30 Igualada 3 - 0 Suburense

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Reddis
01-05-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 3 Santboià
01-05-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Vilaseca
01-05-2016 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 2 Castelldefels
01-05-2016 12:00 Viladecans 1 - 2 Vilanova
01-05-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 4 - 0 Terrassa FC 1906
01-05-2016 17:00 Suburense 4 - 0 El Catllar
01-05-2016 17:00 Igualada 4 - 2 Amposta
01-05-2016 18:00 Balaguer 4 - 1 Jesús i Maria

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 17:00 Vilanova 1 - 2 Vista Alegre
07-05-2016 17:00 Reddis 3 - 1 Sant Ildefons
07-05-2016 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 2 - 1 Torredembarra
07-05-2016 19:00 Amposta 0 - 2 Balaguer
08-05-2016 11:45 Jesús i Maria 3 - 4 Viladecans
08-05-2016 12:00 Santboià 3 - 0 Rapitenca
08-05-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Suburense
08-05-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 7 Igualada
08-05-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 16:00 Torredembarra 1 - 4 Vilanova
15-05-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Terrassa FC 1906
15-05-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 7 - 0 Reddis
15-05-2016 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 3 Santboià
15-05-2016 12:00 Viladecans 2 - 1 Balaguer
15-05-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 3 - 1 Jesús i Maria
15-05-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 5 Amposta
15-05-2016 12:15 Suburense 3 - 2 Vilaseca
15-05-2016 17:00 Igualada 3 - 2 Castelldefels

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 17:00 Reddis 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
21-05-2016 17:30 Jesús i Maria 1 - 2 Torredembarra
21-05-2016 18:00 Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 1 Rapitenca
22-05-2016 17:00 Vilanova 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons
22-05-2016 17:00 Vilaseca 3 - 2 Igualada
22-05-2016 17:30 Viladecans 2 - 0 Amposta
22-05-2016 18:00 Balaguer 3 - 2 Vista Alegre
22-05-2016 18:00 Castelldefels 14 - 0 El Catllar
22-05-2016 18:00 Santboià 2 - 1 Suburense

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

29-05-2016 12:00 Vista Alegre 2 - 1 Viladecans
29-05-2016 12:00 Torredembarra 1 - 4 Balaguer
29-05-2016 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Jesús i Maria
29-05-2016 12:00 Rapitenca 4 - 2 Vilanova
29-05-2016 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 1 Terrassa FC 1906
29-05-2016 12:00 Suburense 3 - 3 Reddis
29-05-2016 12:00 Igualada 0 - 2 Santboià
29-05-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 9 Vilaseca
29-05-2016 12:00 Amposta 1 - 3 Castelldefels

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com