16 des. 2017

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

03-09-2017 12:15 Sants 0 - 3 Martinenc
03-09-2017 16:30 Valls 1 - 1 Vilaseca
03-09-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 Tortosa
03-09-2017 17:00 Igualada 0 - 1 At. Alpicat
03-09-2017 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 San Cristóbal
03-09-2017 19:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
03-09-2017 19:00 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 0 Balaguer
03-09-2017 19:30 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
08-12-2017 12:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Andorra

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Andorra 2 - 0 Igualada
09-09-2017 18:00 Tortosa 0 - 0 Valls
09-09-2017 18:00 At. Alpicat 1 - 1 Rapitenca
09-09-2017 19:30 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 1 Viladecans
10-09-2017 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
10-09-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Sants
10-09-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 5 Vista Alegre
10-09-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons
10-09-2017 18:00 Balaguer 2 - 3 Borges Blanques

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 18:00 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Andorra
17-09-2017 12:15 Vista Alegre 3 - 3 Tortosa
17-09-2017 12:15 Sants 3 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
17-09-2017 16:30 Valls 2 - 3 Lleida Esportiu B
17-09-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 At. Alpicat
17-09-2017 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Igualada
17-09-2017 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 2 Martinenc
17-09-2017 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 6 - 1 San Cristóbal
17-09-2017 18:00 Viladecans 0 - 2 Vilaseca

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons
23-09-2017 17:00 At. Alpicat 2 - 1 Valls
23-09-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
24-09-2017 12:00 Martinenc 5 - 0 Borges Blanques
24-09-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Balaguer
24-09-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
24-09-2017 17:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Rapitenca
24-09-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Sants
24-09-2017 17:00 Tortosa 1 - 4 Viladecans

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

01-10-2017 12:00 Martinenc 4 - 2 San Cristóbal
01-10-2017 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 0 At. Alpicat
12-10-2017 12:15 Sants 2 - 1 Tortosa
12-10-2017 17:00 Balaguer 2 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
12-10-2017 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 1 Vilaseca
12-10-2017 17:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Rapitenca
25-10-2017 21:30 Viladecans 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
01-11-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 Igualada
23-12-2017 16:30 Valls Andorra

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 17:00 At. Alpicat 2 - 2 Viladecans
07-10-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 4 Martinenc
08-10-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Borges Blanques
08-10-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 3 - 2 Sant Ildefons
08-10-2017 12:30 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 1 Sants
08-10-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Balaguer
08-10-2017 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
08-10-2017 17:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Valls
01-11-2017 12:30 Andorra 4 - 1 Vista Alegre

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

15-10-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
15-10-2017 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 0 Vilaseca
15-10-2017 12:15 Sants 0 - 1 At. Alpicat
15-10-2017 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 2 Igualada
15-10-2017 16:30 Valls 0 - 1 Rapitenca
15-10-2017 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
15-10-2017 17:00 Viladecans 0 - 1 Andorra
15-10-2017 17:00 Balaguer 4 - 0 Tortosa
15-10-2017 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Sants
21-10-2017 17:00 At. Alpicat 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
21-10-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 2 Borges Blanques
22-10-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 6 - 2 Balaguer
22-10-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
22-10-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 Valls
22-10-2017 17:00 Igualada 0 - 0 Viladecans
22-10-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 San Cristóbal
22-10-2017 17:30 Tortosa 0 - 5 Martinenc

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 3 Vilaseca
29-10-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 Tortosa
29-10-2017 12:00 Martinenc 2 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
29-10-2017 12:15 Sants 2 - 2 Igualada
29-10-2017 12:15 Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons
29-10-2017 16:30 At. Alpicat 1 - 1 Balaguer
29-10-2017 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 Andorra
29-10-2017 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Valls
29-10-2017 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rapitenca

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 At. Alpicat 1 - 1 Martinenc
04-11-2017 16:00 Andorra 1 - 1 Balaguer
04-11-2017 18:00 Tortosa 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
05-11-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 5 San Cristóbal
05-11-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Sants
05-11-2017 16:30 Valls 1 - 3 Vista Alegre
05-11-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Borges Blanques
05-11-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Viladecans
05-11-2017 17:00 Igualada 3 - 2 EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 18:30 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu B
12-11-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 At. Alpicat
12-11-2017 12:00 Martinenc 3 - 0 Andorra
12-11-2017 12:15 Sants 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
12-11-2017 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 1 Rapitenca
12-11-2017 16:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Vista Alegre
12-11-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Tortosa
12-11-2017 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 Valls
12-11-2017 18:30 Igualada 0 - 1 Balaguer

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 At. Alpicat 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
18-11-2017 16:00 Andorra 2 - 1 San Cristóbal
19-11-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Balaguer
19-11-2017 12:15 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Viladecans
19-11-2017 16:30 Valls 1 - 2 Sants
19-11-2017 17:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
19-11-2017 17:00 Igualada 3 - 1 Martinenc
19-11-2017 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 0 Borges Blanques
19-11-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 1 Vilaseca

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

26-11-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Igualada
26-11-2017 12:00 Martinenc 2 - 0 Rapitenca
26-11-2017 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 0 Andorra
26-11-2017 12:15 Sants 2 - 1 Vista Alegre
26-11-2017 16:00 Borges Blanques 0 - 2 Viladecans
26-11-2017 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 4 - 3 Valls
26-11-2017 17:00 Tortosa 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
26-11-2017 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 0 At. Alpicat
26-11-2017 18:00 Balaguer 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 At. Alpicat 2 - 0 Tortosa
02-12-2017 16:00 Andorra Vilaseca
02-12-2017 17:15 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Martinenc
03-12-2017 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 1 San Cristóbal
03-12-2017 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
03-12-2017 12:45 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 1 Borges Blanques
03-12-2017 16:30 Valls 1 - 4 Balaguer
03-12-2017 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Sants
03-12-2017 17:00 Igualada 1 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Rapitenca
17-12-2017 12:00 San Cristóbal Sant Ildefons
17-12-2017 12:00 Martinenc Valls
17-12-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B At. Alpicat
17-12-2017 12:00 Borges Blanques Sants
17-12-2017 16:30 Balaguer Vista Alegre
17-12-2017 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Viladecans
17-12-2017 17:00 Tortosa Andorra
17-12-2017 17:00 Vilaseca Igualada

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 16:00 Andorra Lleida Esportiu B
07-01-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Vilaseca
07-01-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Martinenc
07-01-2018 12:15 Sants EFAC Almacelles
07-01-2018 16:30 Valls San Cristóbal
07-01-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques At. Alpicat
07-01-2018 17:00 Viladecans Balaguer
07-01-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Unificació Bellvitge
07-01-2018 17:00 Igualada Tortosa

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Andorra
14-01-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Igualada
14-01-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Vista Alegre
14-01-2018 12:00 Martinenc Viladecans
14-01-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Borges Blanques
14-01-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Valls
14-01-2018 17:00 Balaguer Sants
14-01-2018 17:00 Tortosa Rapitenca
14-01-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Sant Ildefons

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Igualada
20-01-2018 16:00 Andorra Borges Blanques
21-01-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Rapitenca
21-01-2018 12:00 Martinenc Sants
21-01-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Viladecans
21-01-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Vista Alegre
21-01-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Valls
21-01-2018 17:00 Tortosa Sant Ildefons
21-01-2018 17:00 Balaguer EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

28-01-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Martinenc
28-01-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Vilaseca
28-01-2018 12:00 Rapitenca At. Alpicat
28-01-2018 12:15 Sants San Cristóbal
28-01-2018 16:30 Valls Tortosa
28-01-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Lleida Esportiu B
28-01-2018 17:00 Viladecans Unificació Bellvitge
28-01-2018 17:00 Igualada Andorra
28-01-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Balaguer

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Sant Ildefons
03-02-2018 16:00 Andorra Rapitenca
04-02-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Valls
04-02-2018 12:00 Martinenc Balaguer
04-02-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal EFAC Almacelles
04-02-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Sants
04-02-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Viladecans
04-02-2018 17:00 Tortosa Vista Alegre
04-02-2018 17:00 Igualada Borges Blanques

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

18-02-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Unificació Bellvitge
18-02-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Lleida Esportiu B
18-02-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Igualada
18-02-2018 12:15 Sants Vilaseca
18-02-2018 16:30 Valls At. Alpicat
18-02-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Andorra
18-02-2018 17:00 Viladecans Tortosa
18-02-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Martinenc
18-02-2018 17:00 Balaguer San Cristóbal

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Vista Alegre
24-02-2018 16:00 Andorra Valls
25-02-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Viladecans
25-02-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Borges Blanques
25-02-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Martinenc
25-02-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Balaguer
25-02-2018 17:00 Vilaseca EFAC Almacelles
25-02-2018 17:00 Tortosa Sants
25-02-2018 17:00 Igualada Sant Ildefons

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

04-03-2018 12:00 Martinenc Unificació Bellvitge
04-03-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Tortosa
04-03-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Andorra
04-03-2018 12:15 Sants Lleida Esportiu B
04-03-2018 16:30 Valls Igualada
04-03-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Rapitenca
04-03-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques San Cristóbal
04-03-2018 17:00 Viladecans At. Alpicat
04-03-2018 17:00 Balaguer Vilaseca

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Sants
10-03-2018 16:00 Andorra Viladecans
11-03-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Valls
11-03-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B EFAC Almacelles
11-03-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge San Cristóbal
11-03-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Martinenc
11-03-2018 17:00 Tortosa Balaguer
11-03-2018 17:00 Igualada Vista Alegre
11-03-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Borges Blanques

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

18-03-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Vilaseca
18-03-2018 12:00 Martinenc Tortosa
18-03-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles At. Alpicat
18-03-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Rapitenca
18-03-2018 12:15 Sants Andorra
18-03-2018 16:30 Valls Sant Ildefons
18-03-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Unificació Bellvitge
18-03-2018 17:00 Viladecans Igualada
18-03-2018 17:00 Balaguer Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Balaguer
24-03-2018 16:00 Andorra EFAC Almacelles
25-03-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Viladecans
25-03-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Martinenc
25-03-2018 16:30 Valls Borges Blanques
25-03-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Vista Alegre
25-03-2018 17:00 Igualada Sants
25-03-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Unificació Bellvitge
25-03-2018 17:00 Tortosa San Cristóbal

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

08-04-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Lleida Esportiu B
08-04-2018 12:00 Martinenc At. Alpicat
08-04-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Igualada
08-04-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Valls
08-04-2018 12:15 Sants Rapitenca
08-04-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Tortosa
08-04-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Vilaseca
08-04-2018 17:00 Balaguer Andorra
08-04-2018 17:00 Viladecans Sant Ildefons

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat San Cristóbal
14-04-2018 16:00 Andorra Martinenc
15-04-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Unificació Bellvitge
15-04-2018 12:00 Rapitenca EFAC Almacelles
15-04-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Borges Blanques
15-04-2018 16:30 Valls Viladecans
15-04-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Sants
15-04-2018 17:00 Tortosa Vilaseca
15-04-2018 17:00 Igualada Balaguer

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

22-04-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Andorra
22-04-2018 12:00 Martinenc Igualada
22-04-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Sant Ildefons
22-04-2018 12:15 Sants Valls
22-04-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge At. Alpicat
22-04-2018 17:00 Viladecans Vista Alegre
22-04-2018 17:00 Balaguer Rapitenca
22-04-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Tortosa
22-04-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Vilaseca
28-04-2018 16:00 Andorra Unificació Bellvitge
29-04-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Martinenc
29-04-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Tortosa
29-04-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Sants
29-04-2018 16:30 Valls EFAC Almacelles
29-04-2018 17:00 Viladecans Borges Blanques
29-04-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Balaguer
29-04-2018 17:00 Igualada San Cristóbal

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

06-05-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Rapitenca
06-05-2018 12:00 Martinenc Sant Ildefons
06-05-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Vista Alegre
06-05-2018 12:15 Sants Viladecans
06-05-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Igualada
06-05-2018 17:00 Balaguer Valls
06-05-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Lleida Esportiu B
06-05-2018 17:00 Tortosa At. Alpicat
06-05-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Andorra

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Lleida Esportiu B
12-05-2018 16:00 Andorra Tortosa
13-05-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Unificació Bellvitge
13-05-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Balaguer
13-05-2018 12:15 Sants Borges Blanques
13-05-2018 16:30 Valls Martinenc
13-05-2018 17:00 Viladecans EFAC Almacelles
13-05-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons San Cristóbal
13-05-2018 17:00 Igualada Vilaseca

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat Borges Blanques
20-05-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Andorra
20-05-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal Valls
20-05-2018 12:00 Martinenc Vista Alegre
20-05-2018 12:00 EFAC Almacelles Sants
20-05-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Sant Ildefons
20-05-2018 17:00 Balaguer Viladecans
20-05-2018 17:00 Tortosa Igualada
20-05-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Rapitenca

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 16:00 Andorra At. Alpicat
27-05-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Tortosa
27-05-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre San Cristóbal
27-05-2018 12:15 Sants Balaguer
27-05-2018 16:30 Valls Unificació Bellvitge
27-05-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques EFAC Almacelles
27-05-2018 17:00 Viladecans Martinenc
27-05-2018 17:00 Sant Ildefons Vilaseca
27-05-2018 17:00 Igualada Lleida Esportiu B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com