14 ag. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Les Planes Sant Gregori
01-09-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Amer
01-09-2018 16:00 Campdevànol At. Banyoles
01-09-2018 16:00 Celrà Fontcoberta
01-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Vilablareix
01-09-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Fornells
02-09-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas At Sant Ponç
02-09-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Santjoanenc
02-09-2018 18:30 Anglès Comacros

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Fornells Les Planes
08-09-2018 16:00 Comacros EF Gironès Sàbat
08-09-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Campdevànol
08-09-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Sant Privat d'en Bas
08-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Celrà
08-09-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç Hòstoles
08-09-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Anglès
08-09-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Sant Esteve d'En Bas
09-09-2018 17:00 Amer Unió Girona

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Les Planes Comacros
15-09-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Santjoanenc
15-09-2018 16:00 Campdevànol At Sant Ponç
15-09-2018 16:00 Celrà Sant Privat d'en Bas
15-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Fornells
15-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona At. Banyoles
15-09-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Vilablareix
16-09-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Fontcoberta
16-09-2018 18:30 Anglès Amer

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Fornells Celrà
22-09-2018 16:00 Comacros Sant Gregori
22-09-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Unió Girona
22-09-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Campdevànol
22-09-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç Sant Esteve d'En Bas
22-09-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Les Planes
22-09-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Anglès
23-09-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Hòstoles
23-09-2018 17:00 Amer EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Fornells Comacros
29-09-2018 16:00 Les Planes Amer
29-09-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Fontcoberta
29-09-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Sant Privat d'en Bas
29-09-2018 16:00 Celrà Hòstoles
29-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Vilablareix
29-09-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat At. Banyoles
29-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona At Sant Ponç
30-09-2018 18:30 Anglès Santjoanenc

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Comacros Celrà
06-10-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc EF Gironès Sàbat
06-10-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Unió Girona
06-10-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç Anglès
06-10-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Fornells
06-10-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Les Planes
07-10-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Sant Esteve d'En Bas
07-10-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Campdevànol
07-10-2018 17:00 Amer Sant Gregori

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Comacros Vilablareix
13-10-2018 16:00 Fornells Amer
13-10-2018 16:00 Les Planes Santjoanenc
13-10-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Hòstoles
13-10-2018 16:00 Celrà Campdevànol
13-10-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori At. Banyoles
13-10-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat At Sant Ponç
13-10-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Sant Privat d'en Bas
14-10-2018 18:30 Anglès Fontcoberta

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Sant Gregori
20-10-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta EF Gironès Sàbat
20-10-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Sant Esteve d'En Bas
20-10-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç Les Planes
20-10-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Celrà
20-10-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Fornells
21-10-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Anglès
21-10-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Unió Girona
21-10-2018 17:00 Amer Comacros

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Comacros At. Banyoles
27-10-2018 16:00 Fornells Santjoanenc
27-10-2018 16:00 Les Planes Fontcoberta
27-10-2018 16:00 Celrà Sant Esteve d'En Bas
27-10-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori At Sant Ponç
27-10-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Privat d'en Bas
27-10-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Campdevànol
27-10-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Amer
28-10-2018 18:30 Anglès Hòstoles

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Comacros
03-11-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Sant Gregori
03-11-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Anglès
03-11-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Unió Girona
03-11-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç Fornells
03-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Vilablareix
04-11-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Les Planes
04-11-2018 16:00 Hòstoles EF Gironès Sàbat
04-11-2018 17:00 Amer Celrà

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Comacros At Sant Ponç
10-11-2018 16:00 Fornells Fontcoberta
10-11-2018 16:00 Les Planes Hòstoles
10-11-2018 16:00 Celrà Unió Girona
10-11-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Sant Privat d'en Bas
10-11-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Campdevànol
10-11-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Santjoanenc
11-11-2018 17:00 Amer At. Banyoles
11-11-2018 18:30 Anglès Sant Esteve d'En Bas

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Amer
17-11-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Comacros
17-11-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Les Planes
17-11-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas EF Gironès Sàbat
17-11-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Anglès
17-11-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç Vilablareix
17-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Celrà
18-11-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Fornells
18-11-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Sant Gregori

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Comacros Sant Privat d'en Bas
24-11-2018 16:00 Fornells Hòstoles
24-11-2018 16:00 Les Planes Sant Esteve d'En Bas
24-11-2018 16:00 Celrà Anglès
24-11-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Campdevànol
24-11-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Unió Girona
24-11-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Fontcoberta
24-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Santjoanenc
25-11-2018 17:00 Amer At Sant Ponç

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Celrà
01-12-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Amer
01-12-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Fornells
01-12-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Sant Gregori
01-12-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Les Planes
01-12-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç At. Banyoles
02-12-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Vilablareix
02-12-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Comacros
02-12-2018 18:30 Anglès EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc At Sant Ponç
15-12-2018 16:00 Comacros Campdevànol
15-12-2018 16:00 Fornells Sant Esteve d'En Bas
15-12-2018 16:00 Les Planes Anglès
15-12-2018 16:00 Celrà EF Gironès Sàbat
15-12-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Unió Girona
15-12-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Hòstoles
15-12-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Fontcoberta
16-12-2018 17:00 Amer Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Celrà At Sant Ponç
22-12-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Santjoanenc
22-12-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Vilablareix
22-12-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Comacros
22-12-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Fornells
22-12-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Les Planes
23-12-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas At. Banyoles
23-12-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Amer
23-12-2018 18:30 Anglès Sant Gregori

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Sant Privat d'en Bas
12-01-2019 16:00 Comacros Unió Girona
12-01-2019 16:00 Fornells Anglès
12-01-2019 16:00 Les Planes Celrà
12-01-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori EF Gironès Sàbat
12-01-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Fontcoberta
12-01-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Sant Esteve d'En Bas
12-01-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Hòstoles
13-01-2019 17:00 Amer Campdevànol

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Fornells EF Gironès Sàbat
19-01-2019 16:00 Comacros Anglès
19-01-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Hòstoles
19-01-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Celrà
19-01-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Les Planes
19-01-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Sant Privat d'en Bas
19-01-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Unió Girona
19-01-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Campdevànol
20-01-2019 17:00 Amer Sant Esteve d'En Bas

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Celrà Sant Gregori
26-01-2019 16:00 Les Planes Fornells
26-01-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas At. Banyoles
26-01-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Santjoanenc
26-01-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Amer
26-01-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Comacros
27-01-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Fontcoberta
27-01-2019 16:00 Hòstoles At Sant Ponç
27-01-2019 18:30 Anglès Vilablareix

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Fornells Sant Gregori
02-02-2019 16:00 Comacros Les Planes
02-02-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Sant Esteve d'En Bas
02-02-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Hòstoles
02-02-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Campdevànol
02-02-2019 17:30 Vilablareix EF Gironès Sàbat
02-02-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Unió Girona
03-02-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Celrà
03-02-2019 17:00 Amer Anglès

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Celrà Fornells
09-02-2019 16:00 Les Planes Vilablareix
09-02-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas At Sant Ponç
09-02-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Fontcoberta
09-02-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Comacros
09-02-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Amer
09-02-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Santjoanenc
10-02-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Sant Privat d'en Bas
10-02-2019 18:30 Anglès At. Banyoles

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Comacros Fornells
16-02-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Anglès
16-02-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Sant Esteve d'En Bas
16-02-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Unió Girona
16-02-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Sant Gregori
16-02-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles EF Gironès Sàbat
17-02-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Campdevànol
17-02-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Celrà
17-02-2019 17:00 Amer Les Planes

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Celrà Comacros
23-02-2019 16:00 Fornells Vilablareix
23-02-2019 16:00 Les Planes At. Banyoles
23-02-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Sant Privat d'en Bas
23-02-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Hòstoles
23-02-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Amer
23-02-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Santjoanenc
23-02-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Fontcoberta
24-02-2019 18:30 Anglès At Sant Ponç

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Les Planes
09-03-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Anglès
09-03-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Celrà
09-03-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç EF Gironès Sàbat
09-03-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Comacros
09-03-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Sant Gregori
10-03-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Unió Girona
10-03-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Sant Esteve d'En Bas
10-03-2019 17:00 Amer Fornells

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Celrà Vilablareix
16-03-2019 16:00 Comacros Amer
16-03-2019 16:00 Fornells At. Banyoles
16-03-2019 16:00 Les Planes At Sant Ponç
16-03-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Campdevànol
16-03-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Santjoanenc
16-03-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Hòstoles
16-03-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Fontcoberta
17-03-2019 18:30 Anglès Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Fornells
23-03-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Les Planes
23-03-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Unió Girona
23-03-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Celrà
23-03-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Sant Gregori
23-03-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Comacros
24-03-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas EF Gironès Sàbat
24-03-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Anglès
24-03-2019 17:00 Amer Vilablareix

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Celrà Amer
30-03-2019 16:00 Comacros Santjoanenc
30-03-2019 16:00 Fornells At Sant Ponç
30-03-2019 16:00 Les Planes Sant Privat d'en Bas
30-03-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Fontcoberta
30-03-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Hòstoles
30-03-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Sant Esteve d'En Bas
30-03-2019 17:30 Vilablareix At. Banyoles
31-03-2019 18:30 Anglès Campdevànol

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Vilablareix
06-04-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Fornells
06-04-2019 16:00 Campdevànol EF Gironès Sàbat
06-04-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Anglès
06-04-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Celrà
06-04-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Comacros
06-04-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Amer
07-04-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Sant Gregori
07-04-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Les Planes

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Celrà At. Banyoles
13-04-2019 16:00 Comacros Fontcoberta
13-04-2019 16:00 Fornells Sant Privat d'en Bas
13-04-2019 16:00 Les Planes Campdevànol
13-04-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Hòstoles
13-04-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Esteve d'En Bas
13-04-2019 17:30 Vilablareix At Sant Ponç
14-04-2019 17:00 Amer Santjoanenc
14-04-2019 18:30 Anglès Unió Girona

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc At. Banyoles
27-04-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Vilablareix
27-04-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Sant Gregori
27-04-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Les Planes
27-04-2019 17:00 Unió Girona EF Gironès Sàbat
27-04-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Amer
28-04-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Comacros
28-04-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Fornells
28-04-2019 18:30 Anglès Celrà

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Celrà Santjoanenc
04-05-2019 16:00 Comacros Hòstoles
04-05-2019 16:00 Fornells Campdevànol
04-05-2019 16:00 Les Planes Unió Girona
04-05-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Sant Esteve d'En Bas
04-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Anglès
04-05-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Sant Privat d'en Bas
04-05-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles At Sant Ponç
05-05-2019 17:00 Amer Fontcoberta

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Comacros
11-05-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Fornells
11-05-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta At. Banyoles
11-05-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Santjoanenc
11-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Celrà
11-05-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Sant Gregori
12-05-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Amer
12-05-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Vilablareix
12-05-2019 18:30 Anglès Les Planes

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Fontcoberta
18-05-2019 16:00 Comacros Sant Esteve d'En Bas
18-05-2019 16:00 Fornells Unió Girona
18-05-2019 16:00 Les Planes EF Gironès Sàbat
18-05-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Anglès
18-05-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Celrà
18-05-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Campdevànol
18-05-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Sant Privat d'en Bas
19-05-2019 17:00 Amer Hòstoles

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Amer
25-05-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Vilablareix
25-05-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta At Sant Ponç
25-05-2019 16:00 Celrà Les Planes
25-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Gregori
25-05-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Comacros
26-05-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Santjoanenc
26-05-2019 16:00 Hòstoles At. Banyoles
26-05-2019 18:30 Anglès Fornells

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com