20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 17:00 Ca l'Aguido 3 - 3 Silenc At.
05-09-2015 20:00 Cassà B 0 - 2 Blanes At.
06-09-2015 17:00 Vilartagues 2 - 2 Aro
06-09-2015 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 6 Anglès
19-11-2015 00:00 Farners B 2 - 1 Tossa
02-12-2015 21:30 PB Lloret de Mar 1 - 5 Sp. Vidrerenca
05-12-2015 16:00 Sant Hilari 1 - 1 Calonge
05-12-2015 16:30 Sant Antoni 1 - 1 Torroella
06-12-2015 16:00 Albons 2 - 2 Unió Girona

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 15:30 Sp. Vidrerenca 4 - 3 Vilartagues
12-09-2015 16:00 Unió Girona 1 - 1 Cassà B
12-09-2015 16:00 Aro 2 - 1 Farners B
12-09-2015 17:45 Silenc At. 1 - 1 Sant Hilari
13-09-2015 16:30 Torroella 1 - 3 Malgrat
13-09-2015 17:00 Tossa 10 - 0 Sant Antoni
13-09-2015 17:00 Anglès 2 - 0 Albons
12-11-2015 21:00 Blanes At. 1 - 4 Ca l'Aguido
19-11-2015 21:00 Calonge 0 - 3 PB Lloret de Mar

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 16:00 Sant Hilari 1 - 2 Blanes At.
19-09-2015 16:00 Aro 2 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
19-09-2015 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 4 - 0 Unió Girona
20-09-2015 16:00 Cassà B 0 - 2 Anglès
20-09-2015 17:00 Torroella 3 - 0 Albons
20-09-2015 17:00 Malgrat 0 - 3 Tossa
20-09-2015 17:00 Vilartagues 3 - 0 Calonge
20-09-2015 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 0 - 4 Silenc At.
28-10-2015 21:00 Farners B 2 - 1 Sant Antoni

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 15:30 Blanes At. 1 - 1 PB Lloret de Mar
26-09-2015 16:00 Unió Girona 2 - 1 Sant Hilari
26-09-2015 16:00 Calonge 2 - 4 Aro
26-09-2015 16:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 3 Malgrat
26-09-2015 17:45 Silenc At. 1 - 3 Vilartagues
27-09-2015 16:30 Torroella 4 - 3 Cassà B
27-09-2015 17:00 Anglès 1 - 1 Ca l'Aguido
27-09-2015 18:00 Tossa 1 - 1 Albons
07-10-2015 21:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 7 - 2 Farners B

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 6 - 0 Calonge
03-10-2015 16:00 Aro 2 - 1 Silenc At.
03-10-2015 16:00 Sant Hilari 2 - 1 Anglès
03-10-2015 16:00 Ca l'Aguido 1 - 0 Torroella
03-10-2015 16:00 Farners B 0 - 1 Malgrat
04-10-2015 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 3 Tossa
04-10-2015 17:00 Albons 4 - 1 Sant Antoni
04-10-2015 17:00 Vilartagues 5 - 1 Blanes At.
04-10-2015 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 2 - 1 Unió Girona

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 15:30 Blanes At. 0 - 3 Aro
10-10-2015 16:00 Unió Girona 1 - 4 Vilartagues
10-10-2015 16:30 Sant Antoni 1 - 3 Cassà B
10-10-2015 17:00 Calonge 1 - 5 Farners B
10-10-2015 17:45 Silenc At. 0 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
11-10-2015 15:00 Tossa 3 - 1 Ca l'Aguido
11-10-2015 16:30 Torroella 7 - 1 Sant Hilari
11-10-2015 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 1 Albons
11-10-2015 17:00 Anglès 5 - 1 PB Lloret de Mar

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 4 - 0 Blanes At.
17-10-2015 16:00 Farners B 0 - 0 Albons
17-10-2015 17:00 Calonge 2 - 1 Silenc At.
17-10-2015 17:00 Sant Hilari 0 - 3 Tossa
17-10-2015 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 2 - 1 Sant Antoni
17-10-2015 18:00 Aro 2 - 0 Unió Girona
18-10-2015 16:00 Cassà B 0 - 1 Malgrat
18-10-2015 17:00 Vilartagues 3 - 1 Anglès
18-10-2015 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 3 - 1 Torroella

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 15:30 Blanes At. 3 - 2 Calonge
24-10-2015 16:00 Unió Girona 1 - 5 Sp. Vidrerenca
24-10-2015 16:30 Sant Antoni 1 - 0 Sant Hilari
25-10-2015 17:00 Malgrat 3 - 2 Ca l'Aguido
25-10-2015 17:00 Albons 2 - 1 Cassà B
25-10-2015 17:00 Tossa 2 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar
25-10-2015 17:00 Anglès 1 - 0 Aro
01-12-2015 21:00 Silenc At. 1 - 3 Farners B
22-12-2015 21:00 Torroella 3 - 3 Vilartagues

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 15:30 Ca l'Aguido 3 - 2 Albons
31-10-2015 16:00 Calonge 3 - 2 Unió Girona
31-10-2015 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 1 Anglès
31-10-2015 16:00 Aro 4 - 1 Torroella
31-10-2015 17:00 Sant Hilari 2 - 4 Malgrat
31-10-2015 17:45 Silenc At. 0 - 0 Blanes At.
31-10-2015 18:00 Farners B 1 - 2 Cassà B
01-11-2015 16:00 Vilartagues 2 - 0 Tossa
01-11-2015 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 4 - 0 Sant Antoni

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 15:30 Blanes At. 2 - 2 Farners B
07-11-2015 16:00 Unió Girona 3 - 1 Silenc At.
07-11-2015 16:30 Sant Antoni 2 - 1 Vilartagues
08-11-2015 16:00 Tossa 1 - 1 Aro
08-11-2015 16:30 Anglès 4 - 0 Calonge
08-11-2015 16:30 Torroella 2 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
08-11-2015 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 2 PB Lloret de Mar
08-11-2015 17:00 Albons 4 - 0 Sant Hilari
08-11-2015 17:00 Cassà B 0 - 0 Ca l'Aguido

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 15:30 Blanes At. 2 - 1 Unió Girona
14-11-2015 16:00 Calonge 3 - 3 Torroella
14-11-2015 16:00 Aro 5 - 1 Sant Antoni
14-11-2015 16:00 Sant Hilari 2 - 2 Cassà B
14-11-2015 16:00 Farners B 1 - 1 Ca l'Aguido
14-11-2015 16:30 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 1 Tossa
14-11-2015 17:45 Silenc At. 1 - 5 Anglès
15-11-2015 16:00 Vilartagues 3 - 2 Malgrat
15-11-2015 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 5 - 1 Albons

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 15:30 Unió Girona 3 - 3 Farners B
21-11-2015 15:30 Ca l'Aguido 4 - 2 Sant Hilari
21-11-2015 16:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
22-11-2015 12:30 Cassà B 1 - 8 PB Lloret de Mar
22-11-2015 16:00 Albons 1 - 2 Vilartagues
22-11-2015 16:30 Anglès 1 - 0 Blanes At.
22-11-2015 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 6 Aro
22-11-2015 17:00 Tossa 1 - 0 Calonge
22-11-2015 18:00 Torroella 3 - 3 Silenc At.

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 15:30 Blanes At. 1 - 2 Torroella
28-11-2015 16:00 Farners B 2 - 3 Sant Hilari
28-11-2015 16:00 Calonge 1 - 0 Sant Antoni
28-11-2015 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 6 - 1 Malgrat
28-11-2015 16:00 Aro 3 - 0 Albons
28-11-2015 17:45 Silenc At. 0 - 3 Tossa
28-11-2015 18:00 Unió Girona 0 - 1 Anglès
29-11-2015 16:00 Vilartagues 5 - 0 Cassà B
29-11-2015 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 3 - 1 Ca l'Aguido

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 17:00 Sant Antoni 1 - 1 Silenc At.
12-12-2015 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 1 - 3 Vilartagues
13-12-2015 12:00 Tossa 2 - 1 Blanes At.
13-12-2015 16:00 Albons 0 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
13-12-2015 16:30 Anglès 3 - 2 Farners B
13-12-2015 17:00 Torroella 5 - 2 Unió Girona
13-12-2015 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 1 Calonge
13-12-2015 17:30 Cassà B 2 - 4 Aro
16-12-2015 21:00 Sant Hilari 2 - 4 PB Lloret de Mar

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:00 Calonge 3 - 1 Albons
19-12-2015 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 0 Cassà B
19-12-2015 16:00 Aro 4 - 2 Ca l'Aguido
19-12-2015 16:00 Vilartagues 5 - 1 Sant Hilari
19-12-2015 17:45 Silenc At. 2 - 4 Malgrat
19-12-2015 18:00 Unió Girona 2 - 0 Tossa
20-12-2015 16:30 Anglès 3 - 2 Torroella
14-01-2016 20:45 Sant Antoni 3 - 1 Blanes At.
14-01-2016 21:00 Farners B 3 - 1 PB Lloret de Mar

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 16:00 Farners B 4 - 2 Torroella
09-01-2016 16:00 Sant Hilari 2 - 3 Aro
09-01-2016 17:00 Sant Antoni 2 - 1 Unió Girona
09-01-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 2 - 4 Sp. Vidrerenca
10-01-2016 12:00 Tossa 2 - 2 Anglès
10-01-2016 16:00 Albons 2 - 3 Silenc At.
10-01-2016 16:30 Malgrat 1 - 0 Blanes At.
10-01-2016 17:30 Cassà B 0 - 2 Calonge
10-01-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 1 - 2 Vilartagues

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 2 - 1 Albons
16-01-2016 16:00 Calonge 1 - 1 Ca l'Aguido
16-01-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 1 Sant Hilari
16-01-2016 16:00 Aro 3 - 1 PB Lloret de Mar
16-01-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 6 - 3 Cassà B
16-01-2016 18:00 Unió Girona 1 - 1 Malgrat
17-01-2016 16:30 Torroella 1 - 2 Tossa
17-01-2016 16:30 Anglès 5 - 0 Sant Antoni
18-01-2016 21:30 Vilartagues 1 - 2 Farners B

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 1 - 3 Cassà B
23-01-2016 16:00 Aro 2 - 2 Vilartagues
23-01-2016 16:00 Calonge 0 - 2 Sant Hilari
23-01-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 2 - 1 Ca l'Aguido
23-01-2016 18:15 Unió Girona 2 - 2 Albons
24-01-2016 16:00 Tossa 5 - 2 Farners B
24-01-2016 16:30 Anglès 6 - 1 Malgrat
24-01-2016 16:30 Torroella 2 - 1 Sant Antoni
09-03-2016 21:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 1 PB Lloret de Mar

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 16:00 Sant Hilari 2 - 2 Silenc At.
30-01-2016 17:00 Sant Antoni 0 - 2 Tossa
30-01-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 1 - 0 Blanes At.
30-01-2016 19:15 Farners B 1 - 5 Aro
31-01-2016 16:00 Cassà B 1 - 4 Unió Girona
31-01-2016 16:00 Albons 0 - 3 Anglès
31-01-2016 16:30 Malgrat 4 - 3 Torroella
31-01-2016 17:15 Vilartagues 1 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
31-01-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 2 - 1 Calonge

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 4 - 2 Sant Hilari
13-02-2016 16:00 Unió Girona 1 - 0 Ca l'Aguido
13-02-2016 17:00 Calonge 2 - 2 Vilartagues
13-02-2016 17:00 Sant Antoni 2 - 7 Farners B
13-02-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 4 - 2 PB Lloret de Mar
13-02-2016 18:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 0 - 2 Aro
14-02-2016 16:00 Albons 3 - 2 Torroella
14-02-2016 16:00 Tossa 3 - 1 Malgrat
14-02-2016 16:30 Anglès 4 - 0 Cassà B

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 16:00 Farners B 4 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
20-02-2016 16:00 Aro 2 - 1 Calonge
20-02-2016 16:00 Sant Hilari 3 - 1 Unió Girona
20-02-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 3 - 3 Anglès
21-02-2016 16:00 Albons 0 - 1 Tossa
21-02-2016 16:00 Malgrat 2 - 2 Sant Antoni
21-02-2016 16:00 Vilartagues 4 - 1 Silenc At.
21-02-2016 17:00 Cassà B 1 - 0 Torroella
21-02-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 6 - 2 Blanes At.

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 0 - 2 Vilartagues
27-02-2016 17:00 Sant Antoni 2 - 3 Albons
27-02-2016 17:15 Calonge 0 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
27-02-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 4 - 2 Aro
27-02-2016 18:00 Unió Girona 5 - 1 PB Lloret de Mar
28-02-2016 12:00 Tossa 0 - 0 Cassà B
28-02-2016 16:30 Anglès 5 - 0 Sant Hilari
28-02-2016 16:30 Torroella 3 - 2 Ca l'Aguido
28-02-2016 16:30 Malgrat 1 - 0 Farners B

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 16:00 Farners B 2 - 2 Calonge
05-03-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 7 - 2 Silenc At.
05-03-2016 16:00 Aro 2 - 0 Blanes At.
05-03-2016 16:00 Sant Hilari 3 - 6 Torroella
05-03-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 1 - 2 Tossa
06-03-2016 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 1 Sant Antoni
06-03-2016 16:00 Albons 1 - 2 Malgrat
06-03-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 5 - 0 Unió Girona
06-03-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 3 - 3 Anglès

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

11-03-2016 21:00 Tossa 7 - 1 Sant Hilari
12-03-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 1 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
12-03-2016 17:00 Unió Girona 0 - 4 Aro
12-03-2016 17:00 Sant Antoni 4 - 2 Ca l'Aguido
12-03-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 3 - 1 Calonge
13-03-2016 16:00 Albons 1 - 0 Farners B
13-03-2016 16:30 Malgrat 2 - 3 Cassà B
13-03-2016 16:30 Anglès 3 - 0 Vilartagues
13-03-2016 17:30 Torroella 3 - 2 PB Lloret de Mar

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 16:00 Farners B 1 - 0 Silenc At.
19-03-2016 16:00 Calonge 4 - 0 Blanes At.
19-03-2016 16:00 Aro 0 - 0 Anglès
19-03-2016 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 7 - 1 Unió Girona
19-03-2016 17:00 Sant Hilari 4 - 0 Sant Antoni
20-03-2016 16:00 Cassà B 2 - 0 Albons
20-03-2016 17:30 Vilartagues 6 - 1 Torroella
20-03-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 0 - 3 Tossa
31-03-2016 20:45 Ca l'Aguido 3 - 0 Malgrat

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 0 - 1 Silenc At.
02-04-2016 17:00 Unió Girona 4 - 0 Calonge
02-04-2016 17:00 Sant Antoni 3 - 3 PB Lloret de Mar
03-04-2016 12:00 Cassà B 3 - 2 Farners B
03-04-2016 16:00 Albons 0 - 1 Ca l'Aguido
03-04-2016 16:30 Torroella 2 - 2 Aro
03-04-2016 17:00 Tossa 1 - 0 Vilartagues
03-04-2016 17:00 Anglès 3 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
03-04-2016 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 0 Sant Hilari

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 16:00 Farners B 2 - 2 Blanes At.
09-04-2016 16:00 Calonge 1 - 2 Anglès
09-04-2016 16:00 Aro 0 - 1 Tossa
09-04-2016 16:00 Sant Hilari 5 - 1 Albons
09-04-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 2 - 1 Cassà B
09-04-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 4 - 2 Unió Girona
09-04-2016 21:15 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 1 Torroella
10-04-2016 17:30 Vilartagues 1 - 1 Sant Antoni
10-04-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 2 - 1 Malgrat

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

14-04-2016 21:00 Anglès 4 - 2 Silenc At.
16-04-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 3 - 2 Farners B
16-04-2016 18:15 Unió Girona 3 - 1 Blanes At.
17-04-2016 16:00 Cassà B 1 - 0 Sant Hilari
17-04-2016 17:00 Malgrat 0 - 4 Vilartagues
17-04-2016 17:00 Albons 2 - 1 PB Lloret de Mar
17-04-2016 17:00 Torroella 1 - 2 Calonge
17-04-2016 17:00 Tossa 3 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
17-04-2016 18:00 Sant Antoni 2 - 4 Aro

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

22-04-2016 21:00 Silenc At. 2 - 1 Torroella
23-04-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 0 - 4 Anglès
23-04-2016 16:00 Farners B 4 - 1 Unió Girona
23-04-2016 16:00 Sant Hilari 0 - 0 Ca l'Aguido
23-04-2016 16:00 Calonge 1 - 3 Tossa
23-04-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 0 Sant Antoni
23-04-2016 16:00 Aro 4 - 0 Malgrat
24-04-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 5 - 1 Albons
24-04-2016 19:00 PB Lloret de Mar 5 - 2 Cassà B

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

29-04-2016 21:00 Sant Hilari 4 - 5 Farners B
30-04-2016 17:00 Sant Antoni 2 - 5 Calonge
30-04-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 1 - 3 PB Lloret de Mar
01-05-2016 17:00 Anglès 4 - 0 Unió Girona
01-05-2016 17:00 Torroella 4 - 1 Blanes At.
01-05-2016 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 6 Sp. Vidrerenca
01-05-2016 17:00 Albons 0 - 1 Aro
01-05-2016 17:00 Cassà B 1 - 1 Vilartagues
01-05-2016 18:15 Tossa 2 - 0 Silenc At.

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 15:30 Blanes At. 0 - 9 Tossa
07-05-2016 16:00 Farners B 2 - 3 Anglès
07-05-2016 16:00 Calonge 3 - 2 Malgrat
07-05-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 0 Albons
07-05-2016 16:00 Aro 5 - 0 Cassà B
07-05-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 1 - 3 Sant Antoni
07-05-2016 18:00 Unió Girona 2 - 2 Torroella
08-05-2016 18:00 Vilartagues 2 - 2 Ca l'Aguido
08-05-2016 19:00 PB Lloret de Mar 6 - 1 Sant Hilari

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 16:00 Sant Hilari 1 - 3 Vilartagues
14-05-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 1 - 2 Aro
15-05-2016 17:00 Torroella 0 - 4 Anglès
15-05-2016 17:00 Tossa 5 - 2 Unió Girona
15-05-2016 17:00 Malgrat 5 - 3 Silenc At.
15-05-2016 17:00 Albons 2 - 2 Calonge
15-05-2016 17:00 Cassà B 0 - 5 Sp. Vidrerenca
15-05-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar 2 - 4 Farners B
25-05-2016 21:00 Blanes At. 2 - 0 Sant Antoni

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

19-05-2016 20:45 Blanes At. 3 - 3 Malgrat
20-05-2016 21:30 Anglès 2 - 0 Tossa
21-05-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 3 Ca l'Aguido
21-05-2016 16:00 Aro 6 - 1 Sant Hilari
21-05-2016 17:15 Calonge 7 - 3 Cassà B
21-05-2016 17:45 Silenc At. 2 - 2 Albons
21-05-2016 18:00 Unió Girona 7 - 0 Sant Antoni
22-05-2016 17:00 Torroella 4 - 2 Farners B
05-06-2016 18:15 Vilartagues 1 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

19-05-2016 21:00 Cassà B 3 - 0 Silenc At.
27-05-2016 21:30 Sant Hilari 1 - 4 Sp. Vidrerenca
28-05-2016 17:15 Ca l'Aguido 5 - 4 Calonge
29-05-2016 17:00 Tossa 4 - 2 Torroella
29-05-2016 18:00 Sant Antoni 0 - 8 Anglès
29-05-2016 18:00 Malgrat 3 - 2 Unió Girona
29-05-2016 18:00 Albons 2 - 1 Blanes At.
29-05-2016 18:00 PB Lloret de Mar 1 - 5 Aro
29-05-2016 18:00 Farners B 0 - 5 Vilartagues

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com