20 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni 2 - 4 Tordera
01-09-2018 17:00 Aro 3 - 0 Calonge
01-09-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
01-09-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 1 - 1 Malgrat
01-09-2018 18:00 Farners B 2 - 2 Quart B
02-09-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 0 - 0 Blanes
02-09-2018 18:00 Cassà B 3 - 0 La Batllòria
12-10-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Sauleda
12-10-2018 17:00 Lloret B Palafolls

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Sauleda 4 - 0 Farners B
08-09-2018 16:30 La Batllòria 2 - 1 Lloret B
08-09-2018 16:45 Palafolls 0 - 4 Cal Aguidó
08-09-2018 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 2 Cassà B
08-09-2018 17:00 Blanes 4 - 3 Aro
08-09-2018 17:15 Calonge 0 - 1 At Hostalric
08-09-2018 18:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 4 - 2 Sant Antoni
09-09-2018 16:00 Quart B 1 - 2 Palafrugell
09-09-2018 18:00 Tordera 1 - 1 Arbúcies

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Sauleda Tordera
15-09-2018 17:00 Aro 1 - 1 Quart B
15-09-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 2 - 0 La Batllòria
15-09-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 5 - 4 Palafolls
15-09-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 0 - 3 Blanes
15-09-2018 18:00 Farners B 1 - 3 Palafrugell
15-09-2018 18:00 Lloret B 1 - 3 Malgrat
16-09-2018 16:00 Cassà B 2 - 3 Calonge
16-09-2018 17:00 Arbúcies 2 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Sant Antoni
22-09-2018 16:30 Calonge Lloret B
22-09-2018 16:45 Palafolls Arbúcies
22-09-2018 17:00 Blanes Cassà B
22-09-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Sauleda
23-09-2018 16:00 Tordera Farners B
23-09-2018 16:00 Quart B At Hostalric
23-09-2018 16:30 Palafrugell Aro
23-09-2018 17:00 Malgrat Cal Aguidó

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Sauleda Palafolls
29-09-2018 16:00 Arbúcies La Batllòria
29-09-2018 16:00 Lloret B Blanes
29-09-2018 16:00 Farners B Aro
29-09-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni Malgrat
29-09-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó Calonge
29-09-2018 18:00 At Hostalric Palafrugell
30-09-2018 16:00 Tordera Sp. Vidrerenca
30-09-2018 16:00 Cassà B Quart B

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Aro At Hostalric
06-10-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Sauleda
06-10-2018 16:30 Calonge Sant Antoni
06-10-2018 16:45 Palafolls Tordera
06-10-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Farners B
06-10-2018 17:00 Blanes Cal Aguidó
07-10-2018 16:00 Quart B Lloret B
07-10-2018 16:30 Palafrugell Cassà B
07-10-2018 17:00 Malgrat Arbúcies

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Sauleda Malgrat
13-10-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Calonge
13-10-2018 16:00 Lloret B Palafrugell
13-10-2018 16:00 Farners B At Hostalric
13-10-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni Blanes
13-10-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Palafolls
13-10-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó Quart B
14-10-2018 16:00 Tordera La Batllòria
14-10-2018 16:00 Cassà B Aro

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Aro Lloret B
20-10-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Sp. Vidrerenca
20-10-2018 16:30 Calonge Sauleda
20-10-2018 16:45 Palafolls Farners B
20-10-2018 17:00 Blanes Arbúcies
20-10-2018 18:00 At Hostalric Cassà B
21-10-2018 16:00 Quart B Sant Antoni
21-10-2018 16:30 Palafrugell Cal Aguidó
21-10-2018 17:00 Malgrat Tordera

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Sauleda Blanes
27-10-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Quart B
27-10-2018 16:00 Lloret B At Hostalric
27-10-2018 16:00 Farners B Cassà B
27-10-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni Palafrugell
27-10-2018 16:45 Palafolls La Batllòria
27-10-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Malgrat
27-10-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó Aro
28-10-2018 16:00 Tordera Calonge

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Aro Sant Antoni
03-11-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Farners B
03-11-2018 16:30 Calonge Sp. Vidrerenca
03-11-2018 17:00 Blanes Tordera
03-11-2018 18:00 At Hostalric Cal Aguidó
04-11-2018 16:00 Cassà B Lloret B
04-11-2018 16:00 Quart B Sauleda
04-11-2018 16:30 Palafrugell Arbúcies
04-11-2018 17:00 Malgrat Palafolls

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Sauleda Palafrugell
10-11-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Aro
10-11-2018 16:00 Farners B Lloret B
10-11-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni At Hostalric
10-11-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Malgrat
10-11-2018 16:45 Palafolls Calonge
10-11-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Blanes
10-11-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó Cassà B
11-11-2018 16:00 Tordera Quart B

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Aro Sauleda
17-11-2018 16:00 Lloret B Cal Aguidó
17-11-2018 16:30 Calonge La Batllòria
17-11-2018 17:00 Blanes Palafolls
17-11-2018 18:00 At Hostalric Arbúcies
18-11-2018 16:00 Cassà B Sant Antoni
18-11-2018 16:00 Quart B Sp. Vidrerenca
18-11-2018 16:30 Palafrugell Tordera
18-11-2018 17:00 Malgrat Farners B

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Sauleda At Hostalric
24-11-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Cassà B
24-11-2018 16:00 Farners B Cal Aguidó
24-11-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni Lloret B
24-11-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Blanes
24-11-2018 16:45 Palafolls Quart B
24-11-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Palafrugell
25-11-2018 16:00 Tordera Aro
25-11-2018 17:00 Malgrat Calonge

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Aro Sp. Vidrerenca
01-12-2018 16:00 Lloret B Arbúcies
01-12-2018 16:30 Calonge Farners B
01-12-2018 17:00 Blanes Malgrat
01-12-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó Sant Antoni
01-12-2018 18:00 At Hostalric Tordera
02-12-2018 16:00 Cassà B Sauleda
02-12-2018 16:00 Quart B La Batllòria
02-12-2018 16:30 Palafrugell Palafolls

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Sauleda Lloret B
15-12-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Cal Aguidó
15-12-2018 16:00 Farners B Sant Antoni
15-12-2018 16:30 Calonge Blanes
15-12-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Palafrugell
15-12-2018 16:45 Palafolls Aro
15-12-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca At Hostalric
16-12-2018 16:00 Tordera Cassà B
16-12-2018 17:00 Malgrat Quart B

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Farners B Blanes
22-12-2018 16:00 Aro La Batllòria
22-12-2018 16:00 Lloret B Tordera
22-12-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni Arbúcies
22-12-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó Sauleda
22-12-2018 18:00 At Hostalric Palafolls
23-12-2018 16:00 Cassà B Sp. Vidrerenca
23-12-2018 16:00 Quart B Calonge
23-12-2018 16:30 Palafrugell Malgrat

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Sauleda Sant Antoni
12-01-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Farners B
12-01-2019 16:30 Calonge Palafrugell
12-01-2019 16:30 La Batllòria At Hostalric
12-01-2019 16:45 Palafolls Cassà B
12-01-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Lloret B
12-01-2019 17:00 Blanes Quart B
13-01-2019 16:00 Tordera Cal Aguidó
13-01-2019 17:00 Malgrat Aro

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Sauleda Arbúcies
19-01-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Cassà B
19-01-2019 16:30 Calonge Aro
19-01-2019 16:45 Palafolls Lloret B
19-01-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Cal Aguidó
19-01-2019 17:00 Blanes Palafrugell
20-01-2019 16:00 Quart B Farners B
20-01-2019 16:00 Tordera Sant Antoni
20-01-2019 17:00 Malgrat At Hostalric

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Farners B Sauleda
26-01-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Tordera
26-01-2019 16:00 Lloret B La Batllòria
26-01-2019 16:00 Aro Blanes
26-01-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Sp. Vidrerenca
26-01-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Palafolls
26-01-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Calonge
27-01-2019 16:00 Cassà B Malgrat
27-01-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Quart B

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Cal Aguidó
02-02-2019 16:30 Calonge Cassà B
02-02-2019 16:45 Palafolls Sant Antoni
02-02-2019 17:00 Blanes At Hostalric
02-02-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Arbúcies
03-02-2019 16:00 Tordera Sauleda
03-02-2019 16:00 Quart B Aro
03-02-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Farners B
03-02-2019 17:00 Malgrat Lloret B

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Farners B Tordera
09-02-2019 16:00 Sauleda Sp. Vidrerenca
09-02-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Palafolls
09-02-2019 16:00 Lloret B Calonge
09-02-2019 16:00 Aro Palafrugell
09-02-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni La Batllòria
09-02-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Malgrat
09-02-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Quart B
10-02-2019 16:00 Cassà B Blanes

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Aro Farners B
16-02-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Arbúcies
16-02-2019 16:30 Calonge Cal Aguidó
16-02-2019 16:45 Palafolls Sauleda
16-02-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Tordera
16-02-2019 17:00 Blanes Lloret B
17-02-2019 16:00 Quart B Cassà B
17-02-2019 16:30 Palafrugell At Hostalric
17-02-2019 17:00 Malgrat Sant Antoni

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Sauleda La Batllòria
23-02-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Malgrat
23-02-2019 16:00 Farners B Sp. Vidrerenca
23-02-2019 16:00 Lloret B Quart B
23-02-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Calonge
23-02-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Blanes
23-02-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Aro
24-02-2019 16:00 Cassà B Palafrugell
24-02-2019 16:00 Tordera Palafolls

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Aro Cassà B
09-03-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Tordera
09-03-2019 16:30 Calonge Arbúcies
09-03-2019 16:45 Palafolls Sp. Vidrerenca
09-03-2019 17:00 Blanes Sant Antoni
09-03-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Farners B
10-03-2019 16:00 Quart B Cal Aguidó
10-03-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Lloret B
10-03-2019 17:00 Malgrat Sauleda

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Sauleda Calonge
16-03-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Blanes
16-03-2019 16:00 Farners B Palafolls
16-03-2019 16:00 Lloret B Aro
16-03-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Quart B
16-03-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca La Batllòria
16-03-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Palafrugell
17-03-2019 16:00 Tordera Malgrat
17-03-2019 16:00 Cassà B At Hostalric

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Aro Cal Aguidó
23-03-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Palafolls
23-03-2019 16:30 Calonge Tordera
23-03-2019 17:00 Blanes Sauleda
23-03-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Lloret B
24-03-2019 16:00 Cassà B Farners B
24-03-2019 16:00 Quart B Arbúcies
24-03-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Sant Antoni
24-03-2019 17:00 Malgrat Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Farners B La Batllòria
30-03-2019 16:00 Sauleda Quart B
30-03-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Palafrugell
30-03-2019 16:00 Lloret B Cassà B
30-03-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Aro
30-03-2019 16:45 Palafolls Malgrat
30-03-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Calonge
30-03-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó At Hostalric
31-03-2019 16:00 Tordera Blanes

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Aro Arbúcies
06-04-2019 16:00 Lloret B Farners B
06-04-2019 16:30 Calonge Palafolls
06-04-2019 17:00 Blanes Sp. Vidrerenca
06-04-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Sant Antoni
07-04-2019 16:00 Cassà B Cal Aguidó
07-04-2019 16:00 Quart B Tordera
07-04-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Sauleda
07-04-2019 17:00 Malgrat La Batllòria

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Farners B Malgrat
13-04-2019 16:00 Sauleda Aro
13-04-2019 16:00 Arbúcies At Hostalric
13-04-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Cassà B
13-04-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Calonge
13-04-2019 16:45 Palafolls Blanes
13-04-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Quart B
13-04-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Lloret B
14-04-2019 16:00 Tordera Palafrugell

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Aro Tordera
27-04-2019 16:00 Lloret B Sant Antoni
27-04-2019 16:30 Calonge Malgrat
27-04-2019 17:00 Blanes La Batllòria
27-04-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Farners B
27-04-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Sauleda
28-04-2019 16:00 Cassà B Arbúcies
28-04-2019 16:00 Quart B Palafolls
28-04-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Farners B Calonge
04-05-2019 16:00 Sauleda Cassà B
04-05-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Lloret B
04-05-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Cal Aguidó
04-05-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Quart B
04-05-2019 16:45 Palafolls Palafrugell
04-05-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Aro
05-05-2019 16:00 Tordera At Hostalric
05-05-2019 17:00 Malgrat Blanes

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Aro Palafolls
11-05-2019 16:00 Lloret B Sauleda
11-05-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Farners B
11-05-2019 17:00 Blanes Calonge
11-05-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Arbúcies
11-05-2019 18:00 At Hostalric Sp. Vidrerenca
12-05-2019 16:00 Cassà B Tordera
12-05-2019 16:00 Quart B Malgrat
12-05-2019 16:30 Palafrugell La Batllòria

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Sauleda Cal Aguidó
18-05-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Sant Antoni
18-05-2019 16:30 Calonge Quart B
18-05-2019 16:30 La Batllòria Aro
18-05-2019 16:45 Palafolls At Hostalric
18-05-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Cassà B
18-05-2019 17:00 Blanes Farners B
19-05-2019 16:00 Tordera Lloret B
19-05-2019 17:00 Malgrat Palafrugell

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Aro Malgrat
25-05-2019 16:00 Lloret B Sp. Vidrerenca
25-05-2019 16:00 Farners B Arbúcies
25-05-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Sauleda
25-05-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Tordera
25-05-2019 18:00 At Hostalric La Batllòria
26-05-2019 16:00 Cassà B Palafolls
26-05-2019 16:00 Quart B Blanes
26-05-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Calonge

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com