17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 16:00 Lloret B 3 - 4 Arbúcies
02-09-2017 16:00 Farners B 0 - 1 Quart
02-09-2017 18:00 Cal Aguidó 2 - 0 La Batllòria
03-09-2017 12:00 Salt-Comacros 3 - 1 La Salle Girona
03-09-2017 17:00 Anglès 0 - 3 Blanes
03-09-2017 18:10 Vilartagues 3 - 3 Tordera
03-09-2017 18:30 Cassà B 0 - 1 Calonge
05-09-2017 20:30 At Hostalric 1 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
20-09-2017 21:00 Malgrat 7 - 0 Mont-ràs

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 3 Lloret B
09-09-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 0 - 3 Cassà B
09-09-2017 16:45 Quart 0 - 1 Anglès
09-09-2017 18:30 Calonge 3 - 1 Vilartagues
10-09-2017 16:30 Tordera 1 - 3 Cal Aguidó
10-09-2017 17:00 La Batllòria 4 - 2 Farners B
12-10-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 2 - 1 Malgrat
12-10-2017 16:00 Blanes 0 - 3 At Hostalric
12-10-2017 16:30 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 5 Salt-Comacros

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:00 Farners B 1 - 5 Anglès
16-09-2017 18:00 Cal Aguidó 4 - 3 Calonge
16-09-2017 18:30 Malgrat 1 - 0 La Salle Girona
16-09-2017 18:30 Lloret B 1 - 4 Sp. Vidrerenca
17-09-2017 12:00 Salt-Comacros 3 - 4 Blanes
17-09-2017 12:00 At Hostalric 0 - 6 Quart
17-09-2017 12:00 Cassà B 1 - 1 Arbúcies
17-09-2017 16:30 Tordera 3 - 1 La Batllòria
17-09-2017 18:10 Vilartagues 6 - 0 Mont-ràs

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 15:30 Quart 0 - 1 Salt-Comacros
23-09-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 1 Cassà B
23-09-2017 16:00 Blanes 4 - 2 Lloret B
23-09-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 2 - 7 Cal Aguidó
23-09-2017 17:00 Calonge 0 - 2 La Batllòria
23-09-2017 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 5 - 0 Malgrat
24-09-2017 16:00 Vilartagues 2 - 1 Arbúcies
24-09-2017 17:00 Anglès 4 - 0 At Hostalric
11-10-2017 20:30 Tordera 2 - 4 Farners B

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:00 Lloret B 1 - 0 Quart
30-09-2017 16:30 La Batllòria 6 - 1 Mont-ràs
30-09-2017 17:00 Cal Aguidó 3 - 1 Arbúcies
30-09-2017 18:00 Farners B 0 - 2 At Hostalric
30-09-2017 18:30 Malgrat 2 - 1 Blanes
01-10-2017 12:00 Salt-Comacros 1 - 2 Anglès
25-10-2017 20:30 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 2 Cassà B
01-11-2017 17:00 Tordera 2 - 2 Calonge
08-11-2017 20:45 Vilartagues 3 - 0 La Salle Girona

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 3 - 2 La Batllòria
07-10-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 3 - 3 Cal Aguidó
07-10-2017 16:00 Blanes 2 - 1 Cassà B
07-10-2017 16:45 Quart 4 - 1 Malgrat
07-10-2017 17:15 Calonge 1 - 1 Farners B
08-10-2017 12:00 At Hostalric 3 - 0 Salt-Comacros
08-10-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 0 - 8 Tordera
08-10-2017 16:30 Sp. Vidrerenca 0 - 2 Vilartagues
08-10-2017 17:00 Anglès 1 - 1 Lloret B

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Lloret B 0 - 1 At Hostalric
14-10-2017 16:30 La Batllòria 0 - 0 La Salle Girona
14-10-2017 17:00 Calonge 5 - 1 Mont-ràs
14-10-2017 18:00 Cal Aguidó 1 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
14-10-2017 18:00 Farners B 3 - 5 Salt-Comacros
14-10-2017 18:30 Malgrat 2 - 0 Anglès
15-10-2017 12:30 Cassà B 3 - 6 Quart
15-10-2017 16:30 Tordera 5 - 2 Arbúcies
15-10-2017 18:00 Vilartagues 3 - 2 Blanes

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 0 - 2 Tordera
21-10-2017 16:00 Blanes 0 - 0 Cal Aguidó
21-10-2017 17:45 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 2 La Batllòria
21-10-2017 18:00 Quart 2 - 1 Vilartagues
22-10-2017 12:00 At Hostalric 1 - 1 Malgrat
22-10-2017 12:00 Salt-Comacros 5 - 4 Lloret B
22-10-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 1 - 9 Farners B
22-10-2017 17:00 Arbúcies 2 - 1 Calonge
22-10-2017 17:00 Anglès 3 - 0 Cassà B

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:30 La Batllòria 2 - 1 Blanes
28-10-2017 17:00 Calonge 2 - 4 La Salle Girona
28-10-2017 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 2 Quart
28-10-2017 18:00 Farners B 4 - 3 Lloret B
28-10-2017 18:30 Malgrat 1 - 2 Salt-Comacros
29-10-2017 12:30 At Hostalric 1 - 2 Cassà B
29-10-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 1 - 6 Arbúcies
29-10-2017 16:30 Tordera 1 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
29-10-2017 17:00 Vilartagues 3 - 1 Anglès

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 15:45 Quart 0 - 0 La Batllòria
04-11-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 0 - 0 Farners B
04-11-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 8 - 5 Mont-ràs
04-11-2017 16:00 Lloret B 0 - 3 Malgrat
04-11-2017 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 0 Calonge
04-11-2017 17:00 Blanes 1 - 1 Tordera
05-11-2017 12:00 At Hostalric 3 - 4 Vilartagues
05-11-2017 12:00 Salt-Comacros 0 - 2 Cassà B
05-11-2017 16:30 Anglès 2 - 1 Cal Aguidó

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 4 - 2 La Salle Girona
11-11-2017 16:30 Tordera 2 - 4 Quart
11-11-2017 16:30 La Batllòria 1 - 0 Anglès
11-11-2017 17:15 Cal Aguidó 4 - 1 At Hostalric
11-11-2017 18:00 Mont-ràs 2 - 9 Sp. Vidrerenca
11-11-2017 18:00 Farners B 4 - 1 Malgrat
11-11-2017 18:30 Lloret B 2 - 2 Cassà B
12-11-2017 17:00 Vilartagues 0 - 1 Salt-Comacros
14-12-2017 20:00 Blanes 1 - 1 Calonge

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 0 - 4 Farners B
18-11-2017 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 3 Arbúcies
18-11-2017 16:00 Lloret B 1 - 4 Vilartagues
18-11-2017 16:30 Malgrat 4 - 1 Cassà B
18-11-2017 17:00 Blanes 6 - 1 Mont-ràs
18-11-2017 18:00 Quart 6 - 0 Calonge
19-11-2017 12:00 At Hostalric 0 - 1 La Batllòria
19-11-2017 12:00 Salt-Comacros 1 - 3 Cal Aguidó
19-11-2017 16:30 Anglès 2 - 1 Tordera

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
25-11-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 0 - 2 Blanes
25-11-2017 16:00 Farners B 3 - 2 Cassà B
25-11-2017 16:30 Calonge 1 - 1 Anglès
25-11-2017 17:00 Mont-ràs 0 - 4 Quart
25-11-2017 17:15 Cal Aguidó 2 - 2 Lloret B
25-11-2017 18:00 La Batllòria 2 - 0 Salt-Comacros
26-11-2017 16:00 Vilartagues 4 - 0 Malgrat
26-11-2017 16:30 Tordera 3 - 1 At Hostalric

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 Lloret B 2 - 3 La Batllòria
02-12-2017 16:00 Vilartagues 1 - 0 Cassà B
02-12-2017 16:30 Malgrat 3 - 1 Cal Aguidó
02-12-2017 17:00 Blanes 3 - 2 La Salle Girona
02-12-2017 17:30 Quart 7 - 0 Arbúcies
02-12-2017 17:30 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 4 Farners B
03-12-2017 12:00 At Hostalric 2 - 0 Calonge
03-12-2017 12:00 Salt-Comacros 0 - 2 Tordera
03-12-2017 16:30 Anglès 6 - 0 Mont-ràs

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 0 - 1 Anglès
16-12-2017 16:00 Farners B 2 - 2 Vilartagues
16-12-2017 16:30 Calonge 1 - 3 Salt-Comacros
16-12-2017 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 3 Blanes
16-12-2017 17:15 Cal Aguidó 6 - 1 Cassà B
16-12-2017 19:15 La Salle Girona 2 - 2 Quart
17-12-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 2 At Hostalric
17-12-2017 16:30 Tordera 2 - 2 Lloret B
17-01-2018 20:45 La Batllòria Malgrat

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

23-12-2017 17:30 Quart 3 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
07-01-2018 12:00 At Hostalric 2 - 1 Arbúcies
07-01-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros 4 - 0 Mont-ràs
07-01-2018 12:00 Malgrat 0 - 2 Tordera
07-01-2018 14:15 Cassà B 4 - 2 La Batllòria
07-01-2018 16:00 Vilartagues 0 - 2 Cal Aguidó
07-01-2018 16:00 Anglès 5 - 1 La Salle Girona
07-01-2018 17:00 Farners B 2 - 1 Blanes
17-01-2018 21:00 Lloret B Calonge

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 3 Anglès
13-01-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona 2 - 1 At Hostalric
13-01-2018 16:00 Arbúcies 3 - 3 Salt-Comacros
13-01-2018 16:30 Calonge 2 - 0 Malgrat
13-01-2018 16:30 La Batllòria 3 - 1 Vilartagues
13-01-2018 17:00 Blanes 1 - 1 Quart
13-01-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 3 - 2 Farners B
14-01-2018 16:30 Tordera 6 - 3 Cassà B
14-01-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 5 Lloret B

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Calonge Cassà B
20-01-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Lloret B
20-01-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona Salt-Comacros
20-01-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca At Hostalric
20-01-2018 16:00 Blanes Anglès
20-01-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs Malgrat
20-01-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Cal Aguidó
20-01-2018 16:45 Quart Farners B
21-01-2018 16:30 Tordera Vilartagues

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:00 Farners B La Batllòria
27-01-2018 16:00 Lloret B La Salle Girona
27-01-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó Tordera
28-01-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros Sp. Vidrerenca
28-01-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Blanes
28-01-2018 16:00 Cassà B Mont-ràs
28-01-2018 17:00 Malgrat Arbúcies
28-01-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Calonge
28-01-2018 17:00 Anglès Quart

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Cassà B
03-02-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona Malgrat
03-02-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Lloret B
03-02-2018 16:00 Blanes Salt-Comacros
03-02-2018 16:00 Calonge Cal Aguidó
03-02-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs Vilartagues
03-02-2018 16:45 Quart At Hostalric
04-02-2018 16:30 Tordera La Batllòria
04-02-2018 17:00 Anglès Farners B

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Farners B Tordera
17-02-2018 16:00 Lloret B Blanes
17-02-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Calonge
17-02-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó Mont-ràs
18-02-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros Quart
18-02-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Anglès
18-02-2018 16:00 Cassà B La Salle Girona
18-02-2018 17:00 Malgrat Sp. Vidrerenca
18-02-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Arbúcies

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Cal Aguidó
24-02-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona Vilartagues
24-02-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Cassà B
24-02-2018 16:00 Blanes Malgrat
24-02-2018 16:00 Calonge Tordera
24-02-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs La Batllòria
24-02-2018 16:45 Quart Lloret B
25-02-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Farners B
25-02-2018 17:00 Anglès Salt-Comacros

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:00 Farners B Calonge
03-03-2018 16:00 Lloret B Anglès
03-03-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Arbúcies
03-03-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó La Salle Girona
04-03-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros At Hostalric
04-03-2018 16:00 Cassà B Blanes
04-03-2018 16:30 Tordera Mont-ràs
04-03-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Sp. Vidrerenca
04-03-2018 17:00 Malgrat Quart

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Tordera
10-03-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona La Batllòria
10-03-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Cal Aguidó
10-03-2018 16:00 Blanes Vilartagues
10-03-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs Calonge
10-03-2018 16:45 Quart Cassà B
11-03-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Lloret B
11-03-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros Farners B
11-03-2018 17:00 Anglès Malgrat

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Farners B Mont-ràs
17-03-2018 16:00 Calonge Arbúcies
17-03-2018 16:00 Lloret B Salt-Comacros
17-03-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Sp. Vidrerenca
17-03-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó Blanes
18-03-2018 16:00 Cassà B Anglès
18-03-2018 16:30 Tordera La Salle Girona
18-03-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Quart
18-03-2018 17:00 Malgrat At Hostalric

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Mont-ràs
24-03-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona Calonge
24-03-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Tordera
24-03-2018 16:00 Blanes La Batllòria
24-03-2018 16:00 Lloret B Farners B
24-03-2018 16:45 Quart Cal Aguidó
25-03-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Cassà B
25-03-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros Malgrat
25-03-2018 17:00 Anglès Vilartagues

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Farners B Arbúcies
07-04-2018 16:00 Calonge Sp. Vidrerenca
07-04-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs La Salle Girona
07-04-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Quart
07-04-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó Anglès
08-04-2018 16:00 Cassà B Salt-Comacros
08-04-2018 16:30 Tordera Blanes
08-04-2018 17:00 Malgrat Lloret B
08-04-2018 17:00 Vilartagues At Hostalric

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona Arbúcies
14-04-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Mont-ràs
14-04-2018 16:00 Blanes Calonge
14-04-2018 16:00 Lloret B Cassà B
14-04-2018 16:45 Quart Tordera
15-04-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Cal Aguidó
15-04-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros Vilartagues
15-04-2018 17:00 Malgrat Farners B
15-04-2018 17:00 Anglès La Batllòria

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Farners B La Salle Girona
21-04-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Sp. Vidrerenca
21-04-2018 16:00 Calonge Quart
21-04-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs Blanes
21-04-2018 16:30 La Batllòria At Hostalric
21-04-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó Salt-Comacros
22-04-2018 16:00 Cassà B Malgrat
22-04-2018 16:30 Tordera Anglès
22-04-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Lloret B

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca La Salle Girona
28-04-2018 16:00 Blanes Arbúcies
28-04-2018 16:00 Lloret B Cal Aguidó
28-04-2018 16:45 Quart Mont-ràs
29-04-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Tordera
29-04-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros La Batllòria
29-04-2018 16:00 Cassà B Farners B
29-04-2018 17:00 Malgrat Vilartagues
29-04-2018 17:00 Anglès Calonge

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Farners B Sp. Vidrerenca
05-05-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona Blanes
05-05-2018 16:00 Arbúcies Quart
05-05-2018 16:00 Calonge At Hostalric
05-05-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Lloret B
05-05-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs Anglès
05-05-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó Malgrat
06-05-2018 16:30 Tordera Salt-Comacros
06-05-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Cassà B

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 Blanes Sp. Vidrerenca
12-05-2018 16:00 Lloret B Tordera
12-05-2018 16:45 Quart La Salle Girona
13-05-2018 12:00 At Hostalric Mont-ràs
13-05-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros Calonge
13-05-2018 16:00 Cassà B Cal Aguidó
13-05-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Farners B
13-05-2018 17:00 Malgrat La Batllòria
13-05-2018 17:00 Anglès Arbúcies

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Blanes Farners B
19-05-2018 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Quart
19-05-2018 16:00 La Salle Girona Anglès
19-05-2018 16:00 Arbúcies At Hostalric
19-05-2018 16:00 Calonge Lloret B
19-05-2018 16:30 La Batllòria Cassà B
19-05-2018 16:30 Mont-ràs Salt-Comacros
19-05-2018 18:00 Cal Aguidó Vilartagues
20-05-2018 16:30 Tordera Malgrat

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 16:00 Lloret B Mont-ràs
26-05-2018 16:00 Farners B Cal Aguidó
26-05-2018 16:45 Quart Blanes
27-05-2018 12:00 At Hostalric La Salle Girona
27-05-2018 12:00 Salt-Comacros Arbúcies
27-05-2018 16:00 Cassà B Tordera
27-05-2018 17:00 Vilartagues La Batllòria
27-05-2018 17:00 Malgrat Calonge
27-05-2018 17:00 Anglès Sp. Vidrerenca

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com