23 febr. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

01-09-2017 21:15 Esplais 0 - 2 Llançà
02-09-2017 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Sant Miquel Fluvià
02-09-2017 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 1 Vila-Sacra
02-09-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 1 Bascara
02-09-2017 17:15 Cistella 2 - 2 Torroella
02-09-2017 18:00 Agullana 5 - 3 Begur
03-09-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 4 - 2 Empuriabrava
03-09-2017 19:30 Base Roses 1 - 0 Vilamalla
01-11-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 1 Monells

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 4 Monells
10-09-2017 00:00 Torroella Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
10-09-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 4 Cistella
10-09-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 1 Base Roses
10-09-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 4 Sant Pere Pescador
10-09-2017 17:00 Llançà 0 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
11-09-2017 17:00 Begur 1 - 2 Vila-Sacra
22-09-2017 21:30 Borrassà 1 - 3 Esplais
01-11-2017 16:15 Bascara 3 - 2 Agullana

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Vilamalla
16-09-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 3 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià
16-09-2017 16:30 Bascara 3 - 0 Vila-Sacra
16-09-2017 16:45 Agullana 9 - 2 Monells
16-09-2017 16:45 Cistella 0 - 3 Empuriabrava
16-09-2017 17:00 Esplais 1 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
17-09-2017 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 3 - 0 Torroella
17-09-2017 19:30 Base Roses 3 - 1 Llançà
12-10-2017 16:00 Borrassà 3 - 1 Begur

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 1 Monells
24-09-2017 00:00 Bascara 3 - 0 Borrassà
24-09-2017 00:00 Empuriabrava Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
24-09-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
24-09-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 4 Agullana
24-09-2017 16:30 Torroella 5 - 1 Vilabertran
24-09-2017 17:00 Begur 3 - 4 Esplais
24-09-2017 17:00 Llançà 2 - 2 Cistella
24-09-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Base Roses

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Llançà
30-09-2017 16:00 Cistella 2 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
30-09-2017 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 2 Monells
30-09-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 1 - 1 Vilamalla
30-09-2017 17:00 Vila-Sacra 3 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
30-09-2017 17:00 Agullana 0 - 3 Torroella
03-11-2017 21:30 Esplais 3 - 2 Base Roses
06-12-2017 16:00 Begur 5 - 2 Bascara
10-12-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Empuriabrava

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

08-10-2017 00:00 Bisbalenc At. Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
08-10-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 1 Agullana
08-10-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 5 - 0 Vilabertran
08-10-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 5 - 2 Borrassà
08-10-2017 17:00 Torroella 4 - 1 Vila-Sacra
08-10-2017 17:00 Bascara 3 - 0 Esplais
08-10-2017 17:00 Begur 0 - 0 Monells
08-10-2017 17:00 Llançà 2 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
08-10-2017 18:00 Base Roses 0 - 4 Cistella

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Base Roses
14-10-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 0 - 4 Llançà
14-10-2017 16:00 Borrassà 5 - 3 Torroella
14-10-2017 17:00 Vila-Sacra 0 - 2 Vilamalla
14-10-2017 17:00 Esplais 1 - 3 Cistella
15-10-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 1 Agullana
15-10-2017 16:30 Bascara 0 - 0 Monells
15-10-2017 17:00 Begur 6 - 0 Sant Miquel Fluvià
15-10-2017 19:30 Sant Pere Pescador 3 - 1 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 00:00 Cistella Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
21-10-2017 17:00 Esplais 3 - 1 Monells
22-10-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 3 - 1 Borrassà
22-10-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 1 Vila-Sacra
22-10-2017 17:00 Llançà 3 - 2 Agullana
22-10-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 0 Vilabertran
22-10-2017 17:00 Base Roses 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
22-10-2017 17:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 1 - 4 Bascara
22-10-2017 17:00 Torroella 2 - 1 Begur

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 00:00 Esplais Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
28-10-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 0 - 3 Base Roses
28-10-2017 16:30 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Cistella
28-10-2017 17:00 Agullana 2 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
28-10-2017 19:00 Vila-Sacra 0 - 1 Llançà
29-10-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 4 Monells
29-10-2017 16:00 Bascara 2 - 1 Torroella
29-10-2017 17:00 Begur 2 - 2 Vilamalla
06-12-2017 16:00 Borrassà 0 - 3 Empuriabrava

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Sant Pere Pescador
04-11-2017 16:00 Cistella 2 - 1 Vilabertran
05-11-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 2 Esplais
05-11-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 2 Bascara
05-11-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Begur
05-11-2017 16:00 Llançà 3 - 3 Borrassà
05-11-2017 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 6 - 1 Vila-Sacra
05-11-2017 17:00 Base Roses 2 - 3 Agullana
05-11-2017 17:00 Torroella 0 - 1 Monells

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

10-11-2017 21:30 Base Roses 2 - 0 Vila-Sacra
11-11-2017 00:00 Vilabertran Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
11-11-2017 16:00 Bascara 2 - 1 Empuriabrava
11-11-2017 17:00 Esplais 0 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
12-11-2017 12:30 Vilamalla 0 - 0 Monells
12-11-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 1 - 6 Torroella
12-11-2017 16:00 Begur 2 - 2 Llançà
12-11-2017 17:00 Borrassà 0 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
12-11-2017 17:00 Agullana 2 - 0 Cistella

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Agullana
18-11-2017 16:00 Cistella 2 - 1 Vila-Sacra
19-11-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 2 Vilabertran
19-11-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
19-11-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 5 - 1 Monells
19-11-2017 16:00 Llançà 4 - 1 Bascara
19-11-2017 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 1 Begur
19-11-2017 16:30 Torroella 3 - 2 Esplais
19-11-2017 16:45 Base Roses 3 - 1 Borrassà

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 00:00 Vila-Sacra Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
25-11-2017 16:00 Borrassà 2 - 1 Cistella
25-11-2017 17:00 Agullana 1 - 5 Sant Pere Pescador
25-11-2017 17:00 Esplais 0 - 1 Vilabertran
26-11-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 4 Empuriabrava
26-11-2017 16:00 Llançà 2 - 1 Monells
26-11-2017 16:00 Bascara 3 - 5 Bisbalenc At.
26-11-2017 16:00 Begur 1 - 3 Base Roses
26-11-2017 16:30 Torroella 0 - 1 Vilamalla

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Borrassà
03-12-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Vila-Sacra
03-12-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 5 - 1 Esplais
03-12-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 0 Torroella
03-12-2017 16:00 Llançà 2 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià
03-12-2017 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 0 Monells
08-12-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 1 - 0 Agullana
10-01-2018 21:00 Base Roses 2 - 1 Bascara
12-01-2018 21:00 Cistella 0 - 2 Begur

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 00:00 Begur Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
16-12-2017 16:00 Borrassà 3 - 5 Sant Pere Pescador
16-12-2017 16:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 1 Vilabertran
16-12-2017 17:00 Esplais 0 - 4 Agullana
16-12-2017 17:30 Base Roses 5 - 1 Monells
16-12-2017 18:15 Torroella 1 - 0 Llançà
17-12-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 4 - 6 Bisbalenc At.
17-12-2017 16:00 Bascara 3 - 0 Cistella
17-12-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 0 Empuriabrava

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Bascara
07-01-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 3 - 3 Begur
07-01-2018 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 2 Borrassà
07-01-2018 16:00 Llançà 0 - 0 Vilamalla
07-01-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 1 Torroella
07-01-2018 16:00 Base Roses 10 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià
07-01-2018 17:00 Esplais 0 - 0 Empuriabrava
11-01-2018 21:00 Agullana 3 - 3 Vila-Sacra
19-01-2018 21:00 Cistella 3 - 1 Monells

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 00:00 Monells Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
13-01-2018 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 3 Agullana
13-01-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra 1 - 4 Esplais
14-01-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 2 Cistella
14-01-2018 16:00 Bascara 2 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
14-01-2018 16:00 Begur 4 - 3 Vilabertran
14-01-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 2 Llançà
14-01-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
14-01-2018 16:30 Torroella 0 - 2 Base Roses

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra 1 - 1 Borrassà
21-01-2018 00:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
21-01-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 2 Base Roses
21-01-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
21-01-2018 16:00 Llançà 3 - 0 Esplais
21-01-2018 16:00 Begur 3 - 3 Agullana
21-01-2018 16:00 Bascara 4 - 3 Vilabertran
21-01-2018 16:00 Monells 1 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
21-01-2018 16:30 Torroella 1 - 0 Cistella

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Torroella
27-01-2018 15:30 Monells 0 - 2 Vilabertran
27-01-2018 16:00 Cistella 1 - 2 Vilamalla
27-01-2018 17:00 Esplais 2 - 0 Borrassà
28-01-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià
28-01-2018 16:00 Base Roses 2 - 0 Empuriabrava
28-01-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 0 Llançà
28-01-2018 17:00 Agullana 5 - 1 Bascara
14-02-2018 21:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 3 Begur

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 15:30 Monells 2 - 1 Agullana
03-02-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra 3 - 1 Bascara
04-02-2018 00:00 Vilamalla Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
04-02-2018 12:00 Begur 1 - 1 Borrassà
04-02-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 1 - 3 Vilabertran
04-02-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 1 Cistella
04-02-2018 16:00 Llançà 0 - 2 Base Roses
04-02-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 4 - 0 Esplais
04-02-2018 16:30 Torroella 2 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 00:00 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Empuriabrava
17-02-2018 15:30 Monells 1 - 3 Vila-Sacra
17-02-2018 16:00 Esplais 4 - 4 Begur
17-02-2018 16:00 Borrassà 3 - 3 Bascara
17-02-2018 16:00 Cistella 0 - 3 Llançà
17-02-2018 16:00 Vilabertran 0 - 0 Torroella
18-02-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 1 Vilamalla
18-02-2018 16:00 Base Roses 3 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
18-02-2018 17:00 Agullana 3 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 17:30 Monells Borrassà
25-02-2018 00:00 Llançà Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
25-02-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. Cistella
25-02-2018 16:00 Base Roses Esplais
25-02-2018 16:00 Bascara Begur
25-02-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià Vila-Sacra
25-02-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Vilabertran
25-02-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Sant Pere Pescador
25-02-2018 17:00 Torroella Agullana

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 15:15 Cistella Base Roses
03-03-2018 16:00 Begur Monells
03-03-2018 16:00 Borrassà Sant Miquel Fluvià
03-03-2018 16:00 Vilabertran Empuriabrava
03-03-2018 17:00 Esplais Bascara
03-03-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra Torroella
03-03-2018 17:15 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Bisbalenc At.
04-03-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Llançà
04-03-2018 16:00 Agullana Vilamalla

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 15:15 Cistella Esplais
10-03-2018 16:00 Monells Bascara
11-03-2018 15:30 Base Roses Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
11-03-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià Begur
11-03-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Vila-Sacra
11-03-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Agullana
11-03-2018 16:30 Torroella Borrassà
11-03-2018 17:00 Llançà Vilabertran
11-03-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Begur Torroella
17-03-2018 16:00 Borrassà Vilamalla
17-03-2018 16:00 Vilabertran Bisbalenc At.
17-03-2018 17:00 Esplais Monells
17-03-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra Empuriabrava
17-03-2018 17:15 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Cistella
18-03-2018 16:00 Agullana Llançà
18-03-2018 16:00 Bascara Sant Miquel Fluvià
18-03-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Base Roses

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 15:15 Cistella Sant Pere Pescador
24-03-2018 17:15 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Esplais
25-03-2018 15:30 Base Roses Vilabertran
25-03-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià Monells
25-03-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Begur
25-03-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Borrassà
25-03-2018 16:30 Torroella Bascara
25-03-2018 17:00 Llançà Vila-Sacra
25-03-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Agullana

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Begur Empuriabrava
07-04-2018 16:00 Borrassà Llançà
07-04-2018 16:00 Monells Torroella
07-04-2018 16:00 Vilabertran Cistella
07-04-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra Bisbalenc At.
07-04-2018 17:00 Esplais Sant Miquel Fluvià
08-04-2018 16:00 Agullana Base Roses
08-04-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
08-04-2018 16:00 Bascara Vilamalla

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 15:15 Cistella Agullana
14-04-2018 17:15 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Vilabertran
15-04-2018 15:30 Base Roses Vila-Sacra
15-04-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Esplais
15-04-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Monells
15-04-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Bascara
15-04-2018 16:30 Torroella Sant Miquel Fluvià
15-04-2018 17:00 Llançà Begur
15-04-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Borrassà

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Monells Empuriabrava
21-04-2018 16:00 Begur Bisbalenc At.
21-04-2018 16:00 Borrassà Base Roses
21-04-2018 16:00 Vilabertran Sant Pere Pescador
21-04-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra Cistella
21-04-2018 17:00 Esplais Torroella
22-04-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià Vilamalla
22-04-2018 16:00 Bascara Llançà
22-04-2018 16:00 Agullana Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 15:15 Cistella Borrassà
28-04-2018 16:00 Vilabertran Esplais
28-04-2018 17:15 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Vila-Sacra
29-04-2018 15:30 Base Roses Begur
29-04-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Agullana
29-04-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Torroella
29-04-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Sant Miquel Fluvià
29-04-2018 17:00 Llançà Monells
29-04-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Bascara

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Monells Bisbalenc At.
05-05-2018 16:00 Begur Cistella
05-05-2018 16:00 Borrassà Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
05-05-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra Sant Pere Pescador
05-05-2018 17:00 Esplais Vilamalla
06-05-2018 16:00 Bascara Base Roses
06-05-2018 16:00 Agullana Vilabertran
06-05-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià Llançà
06-05-2018 16:30 Torroella Empuriabrava

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 15:15 Cistella Bascara
12-05-2018 16:00 Vilabertran Vila-Sacra
12-05-2018 17:15 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Begur
13-05-2018 15:30 Base Roses Monells
13-05-2018 16:00 Agullana Esplais
13-05-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Borrassà
13-05-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Vilamalla
13-05-2018 17:00 Llançà Torroella
13-05-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Sant Miquel Fluvià

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Monells Cistella
19-05-2018 16:00 Begur Sant Pere Pescador
19-05-2018 16:00 Borrassà Vilabertran
19-05-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra Agullana
20-05-2018 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià Base Roses
20-05-2018 16:00 Bascara Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT)
20-05-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Esplais
20-05-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Llançà
20-05-2018 16:30 Torroella Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 15:15 Cistella Sant Miquel Fluvià
26-05-2018 16:00 Vilabertran Begur
26-05-2018 17:00 Esplais Vila-Sacra
26-05-2018 17:15 Cornellà Terri (RETIRAT) Monells
27-05-2018 15:30 Base Roses Torroella
27-05-2018 16:00 Agullana Borrassà
27-05-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Bascara
27-05-2018 17:00 Llançà Empuriabrava
27-05-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Vilamalla

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com