23 febr. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 18:00 Torà 5 - 3 Bellcairenc
05-09-2015 20:00 Cervera B 2 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
06-09-2015 17:00 Ponts 0 - 0 Angulària d'Anglesola
06-09-2015 17:15 Vallfogona 1 - 3 Guissona B
06-09-2015 17:15 Ivars d'Urgell 2 - 5 Alcarràs
06-09-2015 18:30 Rialp 1 - 0 Arbeca
06-09-2015 18:30 Tremp 3 - 1 Castellserà At.
06-09-2015 20:00 EF Tàrrega 3 - 0 Solsona B
02-10-2015 20:45 Oliana 1 - 2 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 17:00 Alcarràs 2 - 0 Vallfogona
12-09-2015 18:15 Guissona B 3 - 4 Verdú Vall Del Corb
13-09-2015 17:00 Arbeca 0 - 3 EF Tàrrega
13-09-2015 17:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 0 Rialp
13-09-2015 17:30 Bellcairenc 0 - 0 Tremp
13-09-2015 18:00 Cervera B 3 - 1 Torà
13-09-2015 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
13-09-2015 18:30 Solsona B 1 - 0 Oliana
16-10-2015 20:45 Pobla de Segur 0 - 3 Ponts

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 18:00 Torà 1 - 2 Guissona B
19-09-2015 18:00 Vallfogona 0 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
19-09-2015 18:30 Alcarràs 6 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
20-09-2015 16:45 Arbeca 2 - 1 Castellserà At.
20-09-2015 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 0 Pobla de Segur
20-09-2015 17:00 Tremp 4 - 1 Cervera B
20-09-2015 17:30 Rialp 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
20-09-2015 18:00 EF Tàrrega 4 - 1 Oliana
23-09-2015 21:00 Solsona B 3 - 2 Ponts

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
26-09-2015 17:00 Alcarràs 6 - 0 Torà
26-09-2015 18:15 Guissona B 2 - 2 Tremp
27-09-2015 17:00 Vallfogona 3 - 4 Pobla de Segur
27-09-2015 17:00 Oliana 1 - 4 Ponts
27-09-2015 17:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 3 EF Tàrrega
27-09-2015 17:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 3 Arbeca
27-09-2015 17:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
27-09-2015 18:00 Cervera B 1 - 2 Rialp

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 16:15 Torà 4 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
04-10-2015 16:00 Tremp 0 - 1 Alcarràs
04-10-2015 16:15 Arbeca 1 - 0 Cervera B
04-10-2015 16:15 Vallfogona 3 - 0 Solsona B
04-10-2015 16:15 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 0 Oliana
04-10-2015 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 4 Pobla de Segur
04-10-2015 17:00 Rialp 5 - 0 Guissona B
04-10-2015 17:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 0 Bellcairenc
04-10-2015 18:45 EF Tàrrega 2 - 1 Ponts

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
10-10-2015 16:00 Oliana 1 - 2 Vallfogona
10-10-2015 17:00 Alcarràs 2 - 1 Rialp
10-10-2015 18:15 Guissona B 2 - 2 Arbeca
10-10-2015 18:30 Cervera B 4 - 0 Castellserà At.
11-10-2015 16:00 Bellcairenc 0 - 2 EF Tàrrega
11-10-2015 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 1 Ponts
11-10-2015 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Tremp
11-10-2015 17:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 0 Torà

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 16:00 Torà 0 - 1 Solsona B
18-10-2015 12:30 Vallfogona 2 - 1 Ponts
18-10-2015 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Oliana
18-10-2015 16:00 Arbeca 1 - 0 Alcarràs
18-10-2015 16:45 Bellcairenc 3 - 2 Cervera B
18-10-2015 17:00 Tremp 0 - 1 Pobla de Segur
18-10-2015 17:30 EF Tàrrega 3 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
18-10-2015 18:00 Rialp 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
18-10-2015 18:30 Castellserà At. 4 - 0 Guissona B

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 0 Tremp
24-10-2015 16:00 Oliana 5 - 0 Torà
24-10-2015 17:00 Alcarràs 4 - 2 Castellserà At.
24-10-2015 18:15 Guissona B 2 - 2 Bellcairenc
25-10-2015 15:45 Arbeca 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
25-10-2015 16:00 Ponts 4 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
25-10-2015 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 2 Vallfogona
25-10-2015 17:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 0 Rialp
25-10-2015 18:30 Cervera B 2 - 4 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 15:30 Torà 1 - 3 Ponts
31-10-2015 15:45 Bellcairenc 1 - 1 Alcarràs
31-10-2015 16:00 Cervera B 1 - 3 Guissona B
31-10-2015 18:30 Castellserà At. 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
01-11-2015 15:30 Arbeca 2 - 0 Pobla de Segur
01-11-2015 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
01-11-2015 17:00 Rialp 4 - 0 Solsona B
01-11-2015 17:30 EF Tàrrega 4 - 0 Vallfogona
01-11-2015 18:00 Tremp 4 - 0 Oliana

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:00 Alcarràs 4 - 0 Cervera B
07-11-2015 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 0 Arbeca
07-11-2015 16:00 Oliana 1 - 4 Rialp
07-11-2015 18:15 Guissona B 2 - 3 EF Tàrrega
08-11-2015 16:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Tremp
08-11-2015 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 2 - 1 Torà
08-11-2015 16:30 Pobla de Segur 0 - 2 Castellserà At.
08-11-2015 17:00 Vallfogona 2 - 2 Verdú Vall Del Corb
06-12-2015 12:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 4 Bellcairenc

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 15:15 Torà 2 - 3 Vallfogona
14-11-2015 16:00 Cervera B 3 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
14-11-2015 18:15 Guissona B 1 - 2 Alcarràs
15-11-2015 12:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 2 Pobla de Segur
15-11-2015 15:15 Arbeca 2 - 2 Oliana
15-11-2015 16:00 Tremp 2 - 3 Ivars d'Urgell
15-11-2015 16:30 EF Tàrrega 5 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
15-11-2015 17:00 Rialp 3 - 1 Ponts
15-11-2015 17:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 0 Solsona B

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 15:30 Alcarràs 0 - 0 EF Tàrrega
21-11-2015 15:30 Guissona B 0 - 4 Angulària d'Anglesola
21-11-2015 15:30 Solsona B 3 - 3 Bellcairenc
21-11-2015 15:30 Vallfogona 3 - 0 Tremp
21-11-2015 15:45 Oliana 1 - 1 Castellserà At.
22-11-2015 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 2 Torà
22-11-2015 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 1 Rialp
22-11-2015 16:30 Pobla de Segur 6 - 3 Cervera B
22-11-2015 17:00 Ponts 3 - 2 Arbeca

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 17:00 Alcarràs 4 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
28-11-2015 18:15 Guissona B 3 - 1 Pobla de Segur
28-11-2015 18:30 Cervera B 0 - 0 Solsona B
29-11-2015 12:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 4 Oliana
29-11-2015 15:00 Arbeca 6 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
29-11-2015 16:00 Tremp 5 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
29-11-2015 16:30 Castellserà At. 3 - 3 Ponts
29-11-2015 17:00 EF Tàrrega 5 - 1 Torà
29-11-2015 17:00 Rialp 0 - 1 Vallfogona

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 15:00 Torà 3 - 1 Tremp
12-12-2015 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 1 Guissona B
12-12-2015 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 EF Tàrrega
12-12-2015 18:15 Oliana 3 - 1 Cervera B
13-12-2015 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 Rialp
13-12-2015 16:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 5 Alcarràs
13-12-2015 16:00 Ponts 4 - 3 Bellcairenc
13-12-2015 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 2 Castellserà At.
13-12-2015 16:00 Vallfogona 2 - 0 Arbeca

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:00 Alcarràs 4 - 0 Solsona B
19-12-2015 16:00 Cervera B 1 - 3 Ponts
19-12-2015 18:15 Guissona B 2 - 1 Oliana
20-12-2015 12:00 Bellcairenc 4 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
20-12-2015 15:00 Arbeca 3 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
20-12-2015 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Pobla de Segur
20-12-2015 16:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 2 Vallfogona
20-12-2015 17:00 Rialp 1 - 0 Torà
05-02-2016 21:30 EF Tàrrega 6 - 2 Tremp

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 15:30 Torà 3 - 0 Arbeca
09-01-2016 16:00 EF Tàrrega 5 - 3 Pobla de Segur
09-01-2016 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
09-01-2016 16:00 Oliana 0 - 4 Alcarràs
10-01-2016 12:00 Vallfogona 3 - 0 Bellcairenc
10-01-2016 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 1 Castellserà At.
10-01-2016 16:00 Tremp 1 - 0 Rialp
10-01-2016 16:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Guissona B
10-01-2016 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 2 Cervera B

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 15:30 Alcarràs 2 - 1 Ponts
16-01-2016 16:00 Cervera B 0 - 4 Vallfogona
16-01-2016 18:15 Guissona B 2 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
17-01-2016 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
17-01-2016 15:30 Arbeca 4 - 3 Tremp
17-01-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 7 - 1 Torà
17-01-2016 16:00 Pobla de Segur 0 - 2 Solsona B
17-01-2016 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Oliana
17-01-2016 17:00 Rialp 2 - 3 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:00 Alcarràs 4 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
23-01-2016 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 2 EF Tàrrega
23-01-2016 18:15 Guissona B 2 - 3 Vallfogona
24-01-2016 12:00 Bellcairenc 4 - 4 Torà
24-01-2016 15:45 Arbeca 2 - 1 Rialp
24-01-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 1 Tremp
24-01-2016 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 4 - 0 Cervera B
24-01-2016 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 0 Ponts
24-01-2016 16:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 2 Oliana

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 16:00 Oliana 0 - 1 Solsona B
30-01-2016 19:00 Vallfogona 1 - 2 Alcarràs
31-01-2016 15:30 Torà 2 - 2 Cervera B
31-01-2016 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 1 Guissona B
31-01-2016 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
31-01-2016 16:00 Ponts 5 - 0 Pobla de Segur
31-01-2016 16:00 Tremp 4 - 1 Bellcairenc
31-01-2016 16:30 EF Tàrrega 3 - 0 Arbeca
31-01-2016 17:00 Rialp 0 - 1 Castellserà At.

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Vallfogona
13-02-2016 16:00 Oliana 2 - 4 EF Tàrrega
13-02-2016 18:15 Guissona B 1 - 1 Torà
14-02-2016 12:00 Ponts 4 - 1 Solsona B
14-02-2016 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 3 Alcarràs
14-02-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 4 - 1 Arbeca
14-02-2016 16:00 Bellcairenc 4 - 0 Rialp
14-02-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
25-03-2016 16:00 Cervera B 3 - 1 Tremp

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 16:00 EF Tàrrega 2 - 0 Castellserà At.
20-02-2016 16:15 Torà 0 - 3 Alcarràs
21-02-2016 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 5 Angulària d'Anglesola
21-02-2016 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 1 Solsona B
21-02-2016 16:00 Ponts 4 - 1 Oliana
21-02-2016 16:15 Tremp 1 - 1 Guissona B
21-02-2016 16:15 Arbeca 2 - 3 Bellcairenc
21-02-2016 17:00 Rialp 2 - 1 Cervera B
21-02-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 0 - 1 Vallfogona

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

28-02-2016 16:30 Bellcairenc 1 - 2 Castellserà At.
28-02-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
28-02-2016 17:45 Ponts 0 - 0 EF Tàrrega
09-03-2016 21:30 Alcarràs 3 - 0 Tremp
24-03-2016 19:45 Oliana 1 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
24-03-2016 21:00 Solsona B 0 - 1 Vallfogona
24-03-2016 21:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 0 Torà
26-03-2016 18:15 Guissona B 6 - 1 Rialp
27-03-2016 18:30 Cervera B 4 - 2 Arbeca

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 16:00 EF Tàrrega 1 - 2 Bellcairenc
05-03-2016 16:30 Torà 2 - 5 Pobla de Segur
05-03-2016 18:00 Vallfogona 0 - 2 Oliana
06-03-2016 12:00 Tremp 2 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
06-03-2016 16:00 Ponts 2 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
06-03-2016 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 3 Solsona B
06-03-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 6 - 0 Cervera B
06-03-2016 16:30 Arbeca 3 - 2 Guissona B
06-03-2016 17:00 Rialp 0 - 1 Alcarràs

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 0 Torà
12-03-2016 16:00 Oliana 0 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
12-03-2016 16:15 Alcarràs 4 - 0 Arbeca
12-03-2016 18:15 Guissona B 1 - 7 Castellserà At.
13-03-2016 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 1 EF Tàrrega
13-03-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 0 - 1 Tremp
13-03-2016 17:00 Cervera B 2 - 3 Bellcairenc
13-03-2016 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Rialp
13-03-2016 18:00 Ponts 4 - 2 Vallfogona

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 16:45 Torà 2 - 0 Oliana
19-03-2016 16:45 Vallfogona 2 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
19-03-2016 17:30 EF Tàrrega 1 - 0 Cervera B
20-03-2016 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 5 Ponts
20-03-2016 16:45 Tremp 2 - 2 Solsona B
20-03-2016 17:00 Bellcairenc 8 - 1 Guissona B
20-03-2016 17:00 Castellserà At. 0 - 0 Alcarràs
20-03-2016 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 2 Arbeca
20-03-2016 17:00 Rialp 1 - 2 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 0 Rialp
02-04-2016 16:00 Oliana 3 - 2 Tremp
02-04-2016 16:30 Alcarràs 6 - 0 Bellcairenc
02-04-2016 18:15 Guissona B 0 - 4 Cervera B
03-04-2016 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
03-04-2016 17:00 Ponts 1 - 0 Torà
03-04-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 3 Arbeca
03-04-2016 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Castellserà At.
06-04-2016 21:15 Vallfogona 1 - 2 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 17:00 Torà 4 - 3 Ivars d'Urgell
09-04-2016 19:00 EF Tàrrega 4 - 0 Guissona B
10-04-2016 17:00 Cervera B 1 - 1 Alcarràs
10-04-2016 17:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
10-04-2016 17:00 Castellserà At. 5 - 0 Pobla de Segur
10-04-2016 17:00 Arbeca 2 - 1 Solsona B
10-04-2016 17:00 Rialp 4 - 1 Oliana
10-04-2016 17:00 Tremp 2 - 1 Ponts
10-04-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 2 Vallfogona

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 4 Castellserà At.
16-04-2016 17:00 Oliana 3 - 2 Arbeca
16-04-2016 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Guissona B
16-04-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Bellcairenc
16-04-2016 17:15 Vallfogona 5 - 1 Torà
16-04-2016 18:15 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 0 EF Tàrrega
17-04-2016 16:00 Ponts 1 - 2 Rialp
17-04-2016 16:00 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 1 Tremp
17-04-2016 18:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 0 - 1 Cervera B

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 17:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 6 - 1 Guissona B
23-04-2016 17:30 Cervera B 3 - 1 Pobla de Segur
23-04-2016 17:30 Torà 1 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
23-04-2016 17:45 EF Tàrrega 3 - 3 Alcarràs
24-04-2016 17:00 Rialp 1 - 6 Ivars d'Urgell
24-04-2016 17:00 Bellcairenc 6 - 1 Solsona B
24-04-2016 17:00 Castellserà At. 4 - 0 Oliana
24-04-2016 17:30 Arbeca 4 - 1 Ponts
24-04-2016 17:30 Tremp 2 - 2 Vallfogona

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 3 Cervera B
30-04-2016 17:00 Oliana 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
30-04-2016 17:30 Torà 3 - 4 EF Tàrrega
30-04-2016 18:00 Vallfogona 3 - 0 Rialp
01-05-2016 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 3 Arbeca
01-05-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 0 - 1 Guissona B
01-05-2016 17:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Alcarràs
01-05-2016 18:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 1 Tremp
01-05-2016 20:00 Ponts 0 - 1 Castellserà At.

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 16:00 EF Tàrrega 1 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
07-05-2016 17:30 Alcarràs 6 - 2 Pobla de Segur
07-05-2016 18:15 Guissona B 1 - 0 Solsona B
08-05-2016 12:00 Bellcairenc 0 - 0 Ponts
08-05-2016 15:00 Cervera B 1 - 0 Oliana
08-05-2016 17:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
08-05-2016 17:15 Arbeca 1 - 1 Vallfogona
08-05-2016 19:00 Rialp 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
08-05-2016 19:30 Tremp 2 - 1 Torà

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

13-05-2016 21:30 Vallfogona 1 - 3 Castellserà At.
14-05-2016 15:00 Torà 4 - 0 Rialp
14-05-2016 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 1 Alcarràs
14-05-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
15-05-2016 12:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Cervera B
15-05-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 3 Arbeca
15-05-2016 17:30 Tremp 2 - 1 EF Tàrrega
15-05-2016 18:00 Ivars d'Urgell 2 - 1 Bellcairenc
15-05-2016 19:00 Oliana 2 - 1 Guissona B

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 18:00 Cervera B 4 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
21-05-2016 18:15 Guissona B 4 - 0 Ponts
21-05-2016 18:30 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Oliana
22-05-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 1 EF Tàrrega
22-05-2016 17:00 Castellserà At. 0 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
22-05-2016 18:00 Arbeca 4 - 1 Torà
22-05-2016 18:00 Rialp 2 - 2 Tremp
22-05-2016 18:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 0 Vallfogona
22-05-2016 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 0 Solsona B

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

27-05-2016 21:30 Vallfogona 2 - 0 Cervera B
29-05-2016 16:00 Solsona B 4 - 1 Pobla de Segur
29-05-2016 18:00 Oliana 1 - 4 Angulària d'Anglesola
29-05-2016 18:00 Ponts 3 - 2 Alcarràs
29-05-2016 18:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 0 Guissona B
29-05-2016 18:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 1 Bellcairenc
29-05-2016 18:00 Torà 2 - 0 Castellserà At.
29-05-2016 18:00 Tremp 5 - 3 Arbeca
29-05-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 4 - 0 Rialp

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com