26 maig 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 15:15 Aitona 1 - 0 Mangraners
02-09-2017 17:00 Alcarràs B 0 - 8 Alcoletge
02-09-2017 17:00 Les 3 - 3 Vilanova de la Barca
02-09-2017 17:15 At Alpicat B 1 - 5 At. Almacelles
03-09-2017 12:00 Benavent 0 - 1 La Granja
03-09-2017 18:00 Balàfia 3 - 0 Rosselló
03-09-2017 18:00 Artesa Lleida 1 - 3 Alguaire
03-09-2017 18:30 Pardinyes 2 - 3 Sudanell
03-09-2017 19:00 Soses 2 - 2 Puigvertenc

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 15:30 Soses 4 - 1 Alcarràs B
09-09-2017 17:30 Sudanell 4 - 2 At Alpicat B
09-09-2017 18:00 Mangraners 0 - 6 Puigvertenc
09-09-2017 18:00 Artesa Lleida 1 - 0 Aitona
10-09-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 6 - 0 Balàfia
10-09-2017 17:00 La Granja 1 - 4 Pardinyes
10-09-2017 17:00 Vilanova de la Barca 1 - 2 Benavent
10-09-2017 17:00 Rosselló 3 - 0 Les
10-09-2017 20:00 At. Almacelles 2 - 3 Alguaire

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:00 Les 0 - 5 Alcoletge
16-09-2017 17:00 Alcarràs B 5 - 2 Mangraners
16-09-2017 18:15 At Alpicat B 3 - 4 Alguaire
17-09-2017 17:00 Rosselló 3 - 2 Benavent
17-09-2017 17:00 Puigvertenc 3 - 2 Artesa Lleida
17-09-2017 17:30 Sudanell 2 - 3 La Granja
17-09-2017 18:00 Pardinyes 1 - 3 Vilanova de la Barca
17-09-2017 18:00 Balàfia 0 - 0 Soses
17-09-2017 18:00 Aitona 0 - 1 At. Almacelles

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 18:00 Mangraners 0 - 4 Balàfia
24-09-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 0 Benavent
24-09-2017 15:00 Soses 8 - 2 Les
24-09-2017 16:30 La Granja 3 - 1 At Alpicat B
24-09-2017 16:30 Vilanova de la Barca 5 - 2 Sudanell
24-09-2017 16:30 Rosselló 1 - 6 Pardinyes
24-09-2017 17:00 Artesa Lleida 0 - 0 Alcarràs B
24-09-2017 18:00 At. Almacelles 1 - 0 Puigvertenc
24-09-2017 19:00 Alguaire 3 - 2 Aitona

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:15 Les 2 - 1 Mangraners
30-09-2017 17:00 Alcarràs B 5 - 2 At. Almacelles
30-09-2017 18:15 At Alpicat B 0 - 1 Aitona
01-10-2017 12:00 Benavent 1 - 2 Soses
01-11-2017 16:00 Sudanell 2 - 1 Rosselló
01-11-2017 16:00 Pardinyes 1 - 1 Alcoletge
01-11-2017 18:00 La Granja 1 - 1 Vilanova de la Barca
01-11-2017 18:00 Puigvertenc 0 - 0 Alguaire
01-11-2017 18:00 Balàfia 1 - 0 Artesa Lleida

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Soses 0 - 2 Pardinyes
07-10-2017 16:00 Aitona 1 - 2 Puigvertenc
07-10-2017 18:00 Mangraners 1 - 1 Benavent
08-10-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 0 - 2 Sudanell
08-10-2017 16:00 Vilanova de la Barca 2 - 2 At Alpicat B
08-10-2017 16:00 Rosselló 3 - 2 La Granja
08-10-2017 17:00 Artesa Lleida 5 - 0 Les
08-10-2017 17:00 At. Almacelles 0 - 4 Balàfia
08-10-2017 17:30 Alguaire 3 - 1 Alcarràs B

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Les 2 - 6 At. Almacelles
14-10-2017 17:00 Alcarràs B 3 - 3 Aitona
14-10-2017 18:15 At Alpicat B 1 - 2 Puigvertenc
15-10-2017 12:00 Benavent 3 - 3 Artesa Lleida
15-10-2017 16:00 Balàfia 1 - 1 Alguaire
15-10-2017 16:00 Sudanell 2 - 1 Soses
15-10-2017 16:15 Rosselló 5 - 2 Vilanova de la Barca
15-10-2017 16:30 La Granja 0 - 3 Alcoletge
15-10-2017 18:00 Pardinyes 4 - 1 Mangraners

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Soses 2 - 5 La Granja
21-10-2017 17:00 Aitona 0 - 2 Balàfia
21-10-2017 18:00 Mangraners 1 - 4 Sudanell
22-10-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 0 Vilanova de la Barca
22-10-2017 12:00 Alguaire 2 - 1 Les
22-10-2017 15:45 Rosselló 1 - 2 At Alpicat B
22-10-2017 16:00 Puigvertenc 0 - 0 Alcarràs B
22-10-2017 16:00 Artesa Lleida 1 - 3 Pardinyes
22-10-2017 16:30 At. Almacelles 3 - 2 Benavent

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:30 Les 2 - 0 Aitona
28-10-2017 17:15 At Alpicat B 2 - 0 Alcarràs B
28-10-2017 17:30 Vilanova de la Barca 2 - 4 Soses
29-10-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 3 Rosselló
29-10-2017 15:30 Sudanell 0 - 1 Artesa Lleida
29-10-2017 16:00 La Granja 6 - 1 Mangraners
29-10-2017 16:00 Benavent 0 - 1 Alguaire
29-10-2017 16:00 Balàfia 2 - 0 Puigvertenc
29-10-2017 18:00 Pardinyes 1 - 0 At. Almacelles

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Soses 1 - 1 Rosselló
04-11-2017 16:00 Mangraners 3 - 3 Vilanova de la Barca
04-11-2017 16:00 Alcarràs B 1 - 7 Balàfia
04-11-2017 17:00 Aitona 2 - 3 Benavent
05-11-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 4 - 1 At Alpicat B
05-11-2017 16:00 Puigvertenc 6 - 0 Les
05-11-2017 16:00 Artesa Lleida 0 - 0 La Granja
05-11-2017 16:30 At. Almacelles 2 - 0 Sudanell
05-11-2017 16:30 Alguaire 3 - 4 Pardinyes

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 15:15 Les 1 - 0 Alcarràs B
11-11-2017 18:00 At Alpicat B 1 - 2 Balàfia
12-11-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 1 Soses
12-11-2017 12:00 Benavent 0 - 1 Puigvertenc
12-11-2017 15:15 Vilanova de la Barca 2 - 2 Artesa Lleida
12-11-2017 15:30 Sudanell 0 - 1 Alguaire
12-11-2017 16:00 La Granja 3 - 0 At. Almacelles
12-11-2017 16:00 Rosselló 3 - 0 Mangraners
12-11-2017 18:00 Pardinyes 2 - 0 Aitona

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 Soses 3 - 1 At Alpicat B
18-11-2017 16:00 Alcarràs B 4 - 3 Benavent
18-11-2017 17:00 Aitona 1 - 1 Sudanell
18-11-2017 18:00 Mangraners 1 - 7 Alcoletge
19-11-2017 15:30 Artesa Lleida 1 - 2 Rosselló
19-11-2017 16:00 Balàfia 3 - 1 Les
19-11-2017 16:30 At. Almacelles 2 - 0 Vilanova de la Barca
19-11-2017 16:30 Alguaire 1 - 1 La Granja
19-11-2017 18:00 Puigvertenc 2 - 0 Pardinyes

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 15:00 At Alpicat B 9 - 0 Les
25-11-2017 16:00 Soses 4 - 1 Mangraners
26-11-2017 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 1 Artesa Lleida
26-11-2017 12:00 Benavent 1 - 4 Balàfia
26-11-2017 15:30 Sudanell 1 - 1 Puigvertenc
26-11-2017 15:40 La Granja 2 - 0 Aitona
26-11-2017 16:00 Rosselló 2 - 2 At. Almacelles
26-11-2017 16:00 Vilanova de la Barca 1 - 1 Alguaire
26-11-2017 18:00 Pardinyes 3 - 4 Alcarràs B

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 15:45 Mangraners 1 - 3 At Alpicat B
02-12-2017 16:00 Artesa Lleida 0 - 1 Soses
02-12-2017 16:00 Alcarràs B 3 - 4 Sudanell
02-12-2017 17:00 Aitona 2 - 3 Vilanova de la Barca
03-12-2017 16:00 Puigvertenc 3 - 1 La Granja
03-12-2017 16:00 Balàfia 0 - 1 Pardinyes
03-12-2017 16:00 At. Almacelles 0 - 1 Alcoletge
03-12-2017 16:00 Alguaire 4 - 3 Rosselló
23-12-2017 15:00 Les 1 - 1 Benavent

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 15:00 At Alpicat B 4 - 1 Benavent
16-12-2017 15:45 Mangraners 3 - 1 Artesa Lleida
16-12-2017 16:00 Soses 0 - 0 At. Almacelles
17-12-2017 12:00 Alguaire 0 - 1 Alcoletge
17-12-2017 15:30 La Granja 2 - 4 Alcarràs B
17-12-2017 15:30 Sudanell 1 - 1 Balàfia
17-12-2017 16:00 Pardinyes 3 - 1 Les
17-12-2017 16:00 Rosselló 4 - 0 Aitona
17-12-2017 16:00 Vilanova de la Barca 1 - 0 Puigvertenc

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 17:00 At Alpicat B 3 - 2 Artesa Lleida
07-01-2018 12:00 Alguaire 0 - 1 Soses
07-01-2018 12:00 Alcarràs B 3 - 4 Vilanova de la Barca
07-01-2018 12:00 Benavent 2 - 1 Pardinyes
07-01-2018 15:15 Les 2 - 5 Sudanell
07-01-2018 16:00 Balàfia 6 - 1 La Granja
07-01-2018 16:00 Aitona 0 - 5 Alcoletge
07-01-2018 16:00 Puigvertenc 2 - 1 Rosselló
07-01-2018 16:00 At. Almacelles 8 - 3 Mangraners

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 15:45 Mangraners 0 - 7 Alguaire
13-01-2018 16:00 Soses 1 - 1 Aitona
14-01-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Puigvertenc
14-01-2018 12:00 La Granja 3 - 1 Les
14-01-2018 12:00 Pardinyes 2 - 3 At Alpicat B
14-01-2018 16:00 Artesa Lleida 5 - 0 At. Almacelles
14-01-2018 16:00 Sudanell 4 - 0 Benavent
14-01-2018 16:00 Rosselló 2 - 2 Alcarràs B
14-01-2018 16:00 Vilanova de la Barca 0 - 1 Balàfia

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 18:00 La Granja 1 - 1 Benavent
20-01-2018 18:00 Mangraners 1 - 2 Aitona
21-01-2018 12:00 Alguaire 3 - 0 Artesa Lleida
21-01-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 3 Alcarràs B
21-01-2018 15:45 Sudanell 1 - 0 Pardinyes
21-01-2018 16:00 At. Almacelles 1 - 2 At Alpicat B
21-01-2018 16:00 Puigvertenc 0 - 1 Soses
21-01-2018 16:00 Vilanova de la Barca 3 - 1 Les
21-01-2018 16:00 Rosselló 1 - 0 Balàfia

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 15:45 At Alpicat B 1 - 2 Sudanell
27-01-2018 16:00 Alcarràs B 4 - 5 Soses
27-01-2018 17:00 Aitona 2 - 2 Artesa Lleida
28-01-2018 12:00 Alguaire 1 - 1 At. Almacelles
28-01-2018 16:00 Puigvertenc 2 - 0 Mangraners
28-01-2018 16:00 Balàfia 1 - 5 Alcoletge
28-01-2018 16:10 Benavent 3 - 1 Vilanova de la Barca
28-01-2018 18:00 Pardinyes 3 - 2 La Granja
04-03-2018 15:30 Les 1 - 2 Rosselló

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 15:45 Mangraners 2 - 4 Alcarràs B
03-02-2018 16:00 Soses 0 - 2 Balàfia
03-02-2018 16:00 Alguaire 1 - 0 At Alpicat B
04-02-2018 12:00 Benavent 2 - 0 Rosselló
04-02-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 0 Les
04-02-2018 16:00 La Granja 0 - 2 Sudanell
04-02-2018 16:00 Vilanova de la Barca 0 - 1 Pardinyes
04-02-2018 16:00 Artesa Lleida 1 - 2 Puigvertenc
16-02-2018 21:15 At. Almacelles 3 - 2 Aitona

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 15:30 Les 0 - 5 Soses
17-02-2018 16:00 Alcarràs B 2 - 0 Artesa Lleida
17-02-2018 16:15 At Alpicat B 1 - 2 La Granja
18-02-2018 12:00 Benavent 0 - 1 Alcoletge
18-02-2018 12:00 Aitona 1 - 5 Alguaire
18-02-2018 16:00 Pardinyes 2 - 2 Rosselló
18-02-2018 16:00 Puigvertenc 2 - 0 At. Almacelles
18-02-2018 16:45 Sudanell 4 - 1 Vilanova de la Barca
18-02-2018 17:00 Balàfia 5 - 2 Mangraners

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 15:30 Soses 2 - 3 Benavent
24-02-2018 15:45 Mangraners 2 - 0 Les
24-02-2018 16:00 Rosselló 1 - 3 Sudanell
25-02-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 0 - 0 Pardinyes
25-02-2018 12:00 Alguaire 3 - 0 Puigvertenc
25-02-2018 16:00 Artesa Lleida 1 - 4 Balàfia
25-02-2018 16:30 At. Almacelles 3 - 1 Alcarràs B
25-02-2018 16:30 Vilanova de la Barca 3 - 2 La Granja
28-03-2018 20:00 Aitona 0 - 0 At Alpicat B

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:30 At Alpicat B 4 - 1 Vilanova de la Barca
03-03-2018 16:30 Les 0 - 2 Artesa Lleida
03-03-2018 17:00 Alcarràs B 3 - 2 Alguaire
04-03-2018 12:00 Benavent 5 - 2 Mangraners
04-03-2018 12:30 Sudanell 0 - 0 Alcoletge
04-03-2018 15:30 La Granja 0 - 1 Rosselló
04-03-2018 16:00 Balàfia 3 - 0 At. Almacelles
04-03-2018 17:00 Puigvertenc 2 - 1 Aitona
04-03-2018 18:00 Pardinyes 3 - 2 Soses

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Soses 0 - 1 Sudanell
10-03-2018 17:00 Aitona 2 - 2 Alcarràs B
10-03-2018 18:15 Mangraners 0 - 3 Pardinyes
11-03-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 2 La Granja
11-03-2018 16:00 Vilanova de la Barca 1 - 0 Rosselló
11-03-2018 16:00 Artesa Lleida 0 - 1 Benavent
11-03-2018 16:00 Alguaire 3 - 0 Balàfia
11-03-2018 16:30 At. Almacelles 3 - 2 Les
11-03-2018 17:00 Puigvertenc 2 - 0 At Alpicat B

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:15 Les 0 - 7 Alguaire
17-03-2018 16:45 At Alpicat B 8 - 1 Rosselló
17-03-2018 17:00 Alcarràs B 2 - 4 Puigvertenc
18-03-2018 12:00 Benavent 3 - 0 At. Almacelles
18-03-2018 12:30 Vilanova de la Barca 1 - 6 Alcoletge
18-03-2018 12:30 Sudanell 7 - 0 Mangraners
18-03-2018 16:00 Balàfia 2 - 2 Aitona
18-03-2018 16:45 La Granja 3 - 2 Soses
18-03-2018 17:30 Pardinyes 3 - 1 Artesa Lleida

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Mangraners 2 - 2 La Granja
24-03-2018 17:00 Aitona 4 - 0 Les
24-03-2018 17:00 Alcarràs B 4 - 4 At Alpicat B
25-03-2018 16:30 At. Almacelles 2 - 1 Pardinyes
25-03-2018 16:30 Alguaire 3 - 1 Benavent
25-03-2018 16:45 Rosselló 1 - 4 Alcoletge
25-03-2018 17:00 Puigvertenc 1 - 1 Balàfia
25-03-2018 18:00 Artesa Lleida 0 - 3 Sudanell
06-04-2018 22:00 Soses 4 - 4 Vilanova de la Barca

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 17:00 At Alpicat B 0 - 2 Alcoletge
07-04-2018 17:00 Les 2 - 4 Puigvertenc
08-04-2018 12:00 Benavent 5 - 0 Aitona
08-04-2018 16:30 Balàfia 6 - 2 Alcarràs B
08-04-2018 17:00 Rosselló 4 - 3 Soses
08-04-2018 17:00 Vilanova de la Barca 4 - 0 Mangraners
08-04-2018 17:00 La Granja 2 - 1 Artesa Lleida
08-04-2018 17:00 Sudanell 1 - 1 At. Almacelles
08-04-2018 18:00 Pardinyes 1 - 1 Alguaire

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 17:00 Soses 1 - 2 Alcoletge
14-04-2018 17:00 Aitona 0 - 2 Pardinyes
14-04-2018 17:00 Alcarràs B 5 - 3 Les
14-04-2018 18:00 Mangraners 1 - 3 Rosselló
15-04-2018 16:00 Balàfia 3 - 2 At Alpicat B
15-04-2018 16:30 At. Almacelles 5 - 0 La Granja
15-04-2018 17:00 Alguaire 1 - 1 Sudanell
15-04-2018 17:00 Artesa Lleida 2 - 1 Vilanova de la Barca
15-04-2018 17:00 Puigvertenc 3 - 0 Benavent

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:15 Les 1 - 8 Balàfia
22-04-2018 12:00 Benavent 2 - 1 Alcarràs B
22-04-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 6 - 2 Mangraners
22-04-2018 12:00 La Granja 1 - 4 Alguaire
22-04-2018 17:00 Rosselló 3 - 1 Artesa Lleida
22-04-2018 17:00 Vilanova de la Barca 2 - 1 At. Almacelles
22-04-2018 17:00 At Alpicat B 2 - 3 Soses
22-04-2018 17:00 Pardinyes 0 - 3 Puigvertenc
22-04-2018 18:00 Sudanell 4 - 0 Aitona

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:15 Les 1 - 7 At Alpicat B
28-04-2018 17:00 Alcarràs B 4 - 4 Pardinyes
28-04-2018 17:15 Aitona 1 - 1 La Granja
28-04-2018 17:30 Balàfia 0 - 0 Benavent
28-04-2018 18:00 Mangraners 2 - 4 Soses
29-04-2018 16:30 At. Almacelles 3 - 0 Rosselló
29-04-2018 17:00 Artesa Lleida 1 - 7 Alcoletge
29-04-2018 17:00 Puigvertenc 2 - 2 Sudanell
29-04-2018 18:00 Alguaire 4 - 1 Vilanova de la Barca

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:15 At Alpicat B 9 - 3 Mangraners
05-05-2018 19:00 Soses 3 - 1 Artesa Lleida
06-05-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 0 At. Almacelles
06-05-2018 12:00 Benavent 2 - 0 Les
06-05-2018 17:15 Rosselló 0 - 4 Alguaire
06-05-2018 17:15 Vilanova de la Barca 2 - 1 Aitona
06-05-2018 17:15 La Granja 0 - 1 Puigvertenc
06-05-2018 18:00 Sudanell 4 - 1 Alcarràs B
06-05-2018 18:00 Pardinyes 1 - 4 Balàfia

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:00 Alcarràs B 4 - 2 La Granja
12-05-2018 17:00 Les 1 - 3 Pardinyes
12-05-2018 18:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Alguaire
12-05-2018 18:00 Aitona 4 - 3 Rosselló
13-05-2018 12:00 Benavent 3 - 2 At Alpicat B
13-05-2018 16:30 At. Almacelles 2 - 2 Soses
13-05-2018 17:00 Artesa Lleida 4 - 1 Mangraners
13-05-2018 17:00 Puigvertenc 5 - 0 Vilanova de la Barca
13-05-2018 18:00 Balàfia 1 - 0 Sudanell

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 18:00 Mangraners 4 - 3 At. Almacelles
19-05-2018 18:00 Soses 1 - 0 Alguaire
19-05-2018 18:00 Alcoletge 5 - 0 Aitona
20-05-2018 17:00 Sudanell 4 - 1 Les
20-05-2018 17:00 Artesa Lleida 1 - 2 At Alpicat B
20-05-2018 18:00 Pardinyes 3 - 2 Benavent
20-05-2018 18:00 Rosselló 2 - 4 Puigvertenc
20-05-2018 18:00 Vilanova de la Barca 4 - 2 Alcarràs B
20-05-2018 18:00 La Granja 0 - 5 Balàfia

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

25-05-2018 21:00 Alcarràs B 1 - 1 Rosselló
26-05-2018 18:00 Aitona Soses
26-05-2018 18:00 At Alpicat B Pardinyes
27-05-2018 18:00 Puigvertenc Alcoletge
27-05-2018 18:00 At. Almacelles Artesa Lleida
27-05-2018 18:00 Alguaire Mangraners
27-05-2018 18:00 Balàfia Vilanova de la Barca
27-05-2018 18:00 Les La Granja
27-05-2018 18:00 Benavent Sudanell

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com