20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 0 - 5 Martinenca
05-09-2015 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
05-09-2015 17:00 Olivella 1 - 1 Piera
05-09-2015 18:00 Cubelles 1 - 2 Les Roquetes
06-09-2015 12:00 Carme 2 - 2 La Múnia
06-09-2015 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 2 La Granada
06-09-2015 16:00 Anoia 2 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
06-09-2015 18:00 Martorell B 2 - 0 Sitges
06-09-2015 19:30 Calaf 3 - 0 Fátima

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 16:30 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 4 Cubelles
12-09-2015 17:00 Sitges 5 - 1 Anoia
12-09-2015 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 1 Riudebitlles
13-09-2015 12:00 Piera 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
13-09-2015 12:00 La Granada 1 - 3 Martorell B
13-09-2015 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 3 Carme
13-09-2015 12:15 La Múnia 5 - 2 Olivella
13-09-2015 17:00 Fátima 1 - 4 Castellví de la Marca
13-09-2015 17:00 Les Roquetes 2 - 2 Calaf

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 4 Les Roquetes
19-09-2015 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 0 La Múnia
19-09-2015 18:00 Cubelles 3 - 0 Sitges
20-09-2015 12:00 Carme 2 - 4 Olivella
20-09-2015 12:00 Martinenca 5 - 0 Fátima
20-09-2015 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 1 Piera
20-09-2015 16:00 Anoia 0 - 6 La Granada
20-09-2015 17:00 Calaf 3 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
20-09-2015 18:00 Martorell B 2 - 0 Montserrat Igualada

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 17:00 Sitges 1 - 4 Calaf
26-09-2015 17:00 Olivella 2 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
26-09-2015 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 1 Anoia
27-09-2015 12:00 Piera 1 - 2 Martorell B
27-09-2015 12:00 La Granada 1 - 1 Cubelles
27-09-2015 12:15 La Múnia 5 - 0 Riudebitlles
27-09-2015 17:00 Fátima 3 - 0 Carme
27-09-2015 17:00 Les Roquetes 3 - 3 Martinenca
27-09-2015 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 2 Castellví de la Marca

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 2 - 2 Sitges
03-10-2015 18:00 Cubelles 5 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
04-10-2015 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 0 Olivella
04-10-2015 12:00 Carme 2 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
04-10-2015 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
04-10-2015 16:00 Anoia 1 - 0 Piera
04-10-2015 17:00 Fátima 1 - 3 Les Roquetes
04-10-2015 17:30 Calaf 4 - 2 La Granada
04-10-2015 18:00 Martorell B 1 - 2 La Múnia

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 2 Fátima
10-10-2015 17:00 Sitges 4 - 0 Martinenca
10-10-2015 17:00 Olivella 0 - 2 Martorell B
10-10-2015 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 3 - 0 Riudebitlles
10-10-2015 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 5 - 0 Calaf
11-10-2015 12:00 Piera 4 - 5 Cubelles
11-10-2015 12:00 La Granada 2 - 1 Castellví de la Marca
11-10-2015 12:15 La Múnia 5 - 2 Anoia
11-10-2015 17:00 Les Roquetes 4 - 0 Carme

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 2 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
17-10-2015 18:00 Cubelles 2 - 1 La Múnia
18-10-2015 12:00 Martinenca 3 - 0 La Granada
18-10-2015 12:00 Carme 3 - 2 Riudebitlles
18-10-2015 16:00 Anoia 4 - 3 Olivella
18-10-2015 16:30 Martorell B 0 - 2 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
18-10-2015 16:45 Calaf 3 - 2 Piera
18-10-2015 17:00 Les Roquetes 4 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
18-10-2015 17:00 Fátima 1 - 4 Sitges

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 17:00 Sitges 3 - 1 Les Roquetes
24-10-2015 17:00 Olivella 4 - 3 Cubelles
24-10-2015 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 1 Anoia
24-10-2015 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 5 - 2 Martinenca
25-10-2015 12:00 Piera 4 - 3 Castellví de la Marca
25-10-2015 12:00 La Granada 3 - 1 Fátima
25-10-2015 12:00 Riudebitlles 2 - 3 Martorell B
25-10-2015 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 0 - 1 Carme
25-10-2015 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 3 Calaf

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 0 - 3 La Múnia
31-10-2015 18:00 Cubelles 4 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
01-11-2015 12:00 Martinenca 3 - 3 Piera
01-11-2015 12:00 Carme 1 - 2 Martorell B
01-11-2015 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 4 Sitges
01-11-2015 16:00 Les Roquetes 2 - 0 La Granada
01-11-2015 16:30 Calaf 3 - 3 Olivella
01-11-2015 17:00 Fátima 2 - 6 Montserrat Igualada
01-11-2015 17:00 Anoia 2 - 2 Riudebitlles

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 17:00 Sitges 4 - 0 Carme
07-11-2015 17:00 Olivella 0 - 1 Castellví de la Marca
07-11-2015 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 4 Calaf
07-11-2015 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 3 - 0 Les Roquetes
08-11-2015 12:00 Piera 4 - 0 Fátima
08-11-2015 12:00 La Granada 2 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
08-11-2015 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 3 Cubelles
08-11-2015 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 0 Martinenca
08-11-2015 18:00 Martorell B 2 - 0 Anoia

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 17:00 Sitges 3 - 1 La Granada
14-11-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 3 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
14-11-2015 18:00 Cubelles 5 - 0 Martorell B
15-11-2015 12:00 Carme 1 - 4 Anoia
15-11-2015 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 1 Olivella
15-11-2015 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 5 Montserrat Igualada
15-11-2015 16:15 Calaf 1 - 0 Riudebitlles
15-11-2015 17:00 Les Roquetes 5 - 5 Piera
15-11-2015 17:00 Fátima 1 - 4 La Múnia

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 16:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 0 - 1 Martinenca
21-11-2015 17:00 Olivella 3 - 1 Fátima
22-11-2015 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 1 Castellví de la Marca
22-11-2015 12:00 La Granada 1 - 1 Carme
22-11-2015 12:00 Piera 1 - 3 Sant Pere Molanta
22-11-2015 12:15 La Múnia 4 - 2 Les Roquetes
22-11-2015 16:00 Anoia 0 - 2 Cubelles
22-11-2015 16:30 Martorell B 2 - 1 Calaf
22-11-2015 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 1 Sitges

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 2 Martorell B
28-11-2015 17:15 Sitges 3 - 2 Piera
29-11-2015 12:00 La Granada 1 - 6 Montserrat Igualada
29-11-2015 12:00 Martinenca 3 - 0 Riudebitlles
29-11-2015 12:00 Carme 1 - 3 Cubelles
29-11-2015 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 3 - 1 La Múnia
29-11-2015 16:00 Calaf 3 - 1 Anoia
29-11-2015 17:00 Les Roquetes 3 - 0 Olivella
29-11-2015 17:00 Fátima 4 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 16:30 Olivella 1 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
12-12-2015 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 3 - 1 Les Roquetes
12-12-2015 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 5 - 2 Carme
12-12-2015 18:00 Cubelles 1 - 2 Calaf
13-12-2015 12:00 Piera 4 - 1 La Granada
13-12-2015 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 1 Fátima
13-12-2015 12:15 La Múnia 0 - 1 Sitges
13-12-2015 16:00 Anoia 2 - 1 Castellví de la Marca
13-12-2015 16:30 Martorell B 1 - 1 Martinenca

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 3 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
19-12-2015 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 3 Cubelles
19-12-2015 17:15 Sitges 4 - 0 Olivella
19-12-2015 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 0 - 1 Piera
20-12-2015 12:00 La Granada 0 - 6 La Múnia
20-12-2015 12:00 Martinenca 3 - 2 Anoia
20-12-2015 12:00 Carme 2 - 3 Calaf
20-12-2015 17:00 Les Roquetes 2 - 0 Riudebitlles
20-12-2015 17:00 Fátima 2 - 5 Martorell B

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 16:30 Olivella 2 - 0 La Granada
09-01-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 1 Sitges
09-01-2016 18:00 Cubelles 0 - 3 Martinenca
10-01-2016 12:00 Carme 1 - 3 Piera
10-01-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 3 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
10-01-2016 12:15 La Múnia 0 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
10-01-2016 16:00 Calaf 3 - 1 Castellví de la Marca
10-01-2016 16:00 Anoia 7 - 0 Fátima
10-01-2016 18:00 Martorell B 1 - 1 Les Roquetes

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 3 - 4 Carme
16-01-2016 17:15 Sitges 3 - 1 Riudebitlles
16-01-2016 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 3 - 0 Olivella
17-01-2016 12:00 La Granada 6 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
17-01-2016 12:00 Piera 3 - 1 La Múnia
17-01-2016 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 2 Calaf
17-01-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 1 Martorell B
17-01-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 1 - 1 Anoia
17-01-2016 17:00 Fátima 0 - 0 Cubelles

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 17:30 Sitges 2 - 1 Martorell B
23-01-2016 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 5 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
24-01-2016 12:00 Piera 2 - 0 Olivella
24-01-2016 12:00 La Granada 0 - 1 Riudebitlles
24-01-2016 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 2 Castellví de la Marca
24-01-2016 12:15 La Múnia 4 - 2 Carme
24-01-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 4 - 0 Anoia
24-01-2016 17:00 Fátima 1 - 3 Calaf
16-02-2016 21:00 Les Roquetes 0 - 4 Cubelles

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 16:30 Olivella 0 - 3 La Múnia
30-01-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 2 Piera
30-01-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 5 - 2 Fátima
30-01-2016 17:45 Cubelles 2 - 3 Sant Pere Molanta
31-01-2016 12:00 Carme 0 - 1 Martinenca
31-01-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
31-01-2016 16:00 Anoia 0 - 4 Sitges
31-01-2016 16:15 Calaf 2 - 2 Les Roquetes
31-01-2016 16:30 Martorell B 6 - 0 La Granada

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:30 Olivella 5 - 1 Carme
13-02-2016 17:15 Sitges 1 - 3 Cubelles
13-02-2016 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 3 - 2 Martorell B
14-02-2016 12:00 Piera 3 - 3 Riudebitlles
14-02-2016 12:00 La Granada 0 - 2 Anoia
14-02-2016 12:15 La Múnia 0 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
14-02-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 5 Calaf
14-02-2016 17:00 Fátima 2 - 4 Martinenca
14-02-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 2 - 1 Castellví de la Marca

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 0 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
20-02-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 0 Olivella
20-02-2016 18:00 Cubelles 4 - 1 La Granada
21-02-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 2 - 2 La Múnia
21-02-2016 12:00 Carme 3 - 1 Fátima
21-02-2016 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 0 Les Roquetes
21-02-2016 16:00 Anoia 0 - 5 Montserrat Igualada
21-02-2016 16:30 Martorell B 7 - 0 Piera
21-02-2016 16:30 Calaf 2 - 2 Sitges

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:30 Olivella 1 - 1 Riudebitlles
27-02-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 0 - 2 Carme
27-02-2016 17:00 Sitges 3 - 0 Castellví de la Marca
27-02-2016 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 0 Cubelles
28-02-2016 12:00 Piera 0 - 1 Anoia
28-02-2016 12:00 La Granada 4 - 3 Calaf
28-02-2016 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 6 Martorell B
28-02-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 9 - 0 Fátima
20-04-2016 21:00 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 3 Martinenca

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 0 La Granada
05-03-2016 18:00 Cubelles 4 - 3 Piera
06-03-2016 12:00 Martinenca 0 - 2 Sitges
06-03-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 3 - 2 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
06-03-2016 12:00 Carme 5 - 2 Les Roquetes
06-03-2016 16:00 Anoia 1 - 4 La Múnia
06-03-2016 16:30 Martorell B 4 - 0 Olivella
06-03-2016 16:45 Calaf 2 - 0 Montserrat Igualada
06-03-2016 17:00 Fátima 1 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:30 Olivella 1 - 2 Anoia
12-03-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 8 Martorell B
12-03-2016 17:15 Sitges 3 - 1 Fátima
12-03-2016 18:30 Montserrat Igualada 7 - 1 Castellví de la Marca
13-03-2016 12:00 Piera 0 - 2 Calaf
13-03-2016 12:00 La Granada 2 - 6 Martinenca
13-03-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 4 - 3 Carme
13-03-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 1 Les Roquetes
13-03-2016 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 3 Cubelles

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 4 Piera
19-03-2016 18:00 Cubelles 2 - 3 Olivella
20-03-2016 12:00 Carme 3 - 3 Sant Pere Molanta
20-03-2016 12:30 Martinenca 2 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
20-03-2016 16:00 Anoia 3 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
20-03-2016 16:30 Martorell B 1 - 1 Riudebitlles
20-03-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 0 - 3 Sitges
20-03-2016 17:00 Fátima 2 - 1 La Granada
20-03-2016 17:00 Calaf 1 - 1 La Múnia

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:30 Olivella 0 - 4 Calaf
02-04-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 4 Cubelles
02-04-2016 17:15 Sitges 2 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
02-04-2016 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 5 - 0 Fátima
03-04-2016 12:00 Piera 4 - 2 Martinenca
03-04-2016 12:00 La Granada 0 - 1 Les Roquetes
03-04-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 0 Anoia
03-04-2016 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 1 Castellví de la Marca
03-04-2016 16:30 Martorell B 7 - 0 Carme

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 2 Olivella
09-04-2016 18:00 Cubelles 1 - 3 Riudebitlles
10-04-2016 12:00 Carme 1 - 4 Sitges
10-04-2016 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 2 La Múnia
10-04-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 2 La Granada
10-04-2016 16:00 Anoia 0 - 4 Martorell B
10-04-2016 17:00 Calaf 5 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
10-04-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 0 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
10-04-2016 17:00 Fátima 1 - 3 Piera

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:30 Olivella 4 - 3 Martinenca
16-04-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 3 - 3 Castellví de la Marca
16-04-2016 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 3 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
17-04-2016 12:00 Piera 3 - 2 Les Roquetes
17-04-2016 12:00 La Granada 0 - 3 Sitges
17-04-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 2 - 4 Calaf
17-04-2016 12:15 La Múnia 4 - 0 Fátima
17-04-2016 16:30 Martorell B 5 - 0 Cubelles
17-04-2016 17:00 Anoia 2 - 3 Carme

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 1 - 4 Riudebitlles
23-04-2016 17:15 Sitges 3 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
23-04-2016 18:00 Cubelles 3 - 0 Anoia
24-04-2016 12:00 Carme 0 - 1 La Granada
24-04-2016 12:00 Martinenca 0 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
24-04-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 4 - 2 Piera
24-04-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 2 - 3 La Múnia
24-04-2016 17:00 Fátima 0 - 4 Olivella
24-04-2016 17:00 Calaf 1 - 4 Martorell B

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 16:30 Olivella 1 - 4 Les Roquetes
30-04-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 6 - 0 Fátima
30-04-2016 18:00 Cubelles 1 - 3 Carme
30-04-2016 18:15 Montserrat Igualada 3 - 0 La Granada
01-05-2016 12:00 Piera 1 - 1 Sitges
01-05-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 1 Martinenca
01-05-2016 12:15 La Múnia 4 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
01-05-2016 16:00 Anoia 1 - 1 Calaf
01-05-2016 17:30 Martorell B 8 - 0 Castellví de la Marca

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 17:00 Castellví de la Marca 0 - 3 Anoia
07-05-2016 17:15 Sitges 2 - 0 La Múnia
07-05-2016 18:00 Carme 1 - 7 Montserrat Igualada
08-05-2016 12:00 La Granada 1 - 4 Piera
08-05-2016 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 5 Martorell B
08-05-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 4 - 4 Olivella
08-05-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 4 - 2 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
08-05-2016 17:00 Calaf 4 - 0 Cubelles
08-05-2016 18:00 Fátima 1 - 6 Riudebitlles

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 15:15 Olivella 2 - 3 Sitges
14-05-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 0 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
14-05-2016 18:00 Cubelles 2 - 2 Castellví de la Marca
15-05-2016 12:00 Piera 0 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
15-05-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 3 - 0 Les Roquetes
15-05-2016 12:15 La Múnia 4 - 2 La Granada
15-05-2016 16:00 Anoia 2 - 4 Martinenca
15-05-2016 17:30 Martorell B 3 - 0 Fátima
15-05-2016 20:00 Calaf 2 - 0 Carme

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 17:15 Sitges 8 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
21-05-2016 18:00 Castellví de la Marca 2 - 7 Calaf
21-05-2016 20:30 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 3 La Múnia
22-05-2016 12:00 La Granada 4 - 1 Olivella
22-05-2016 12:00 Piera 5 - 3 Carme
22-05-2016 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 4 Cubelles
22-05-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 1 Riudebitlles
22-05-2016 17:00 Les Roquetes 0 - 2 Martorell B
22-05-2016 17:00 Fátima 3 - 7 Anoia

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

28-05-2016 17:00 Olivella 2 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
28-05-2016 17:00 Cubelles 9 - 0 Fátima
29-05-2016 12:00 Calaf 2 - 2 Martinenca
29-05-2016 12:00 Carme 8 - 3 Castellví de la Marca
29-05-2016 12:00 La Múnia 5 - 2 Piera
29-05-2016 12:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 3 - 2 La Granada
29-05-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 3 Sitges
29-05-2016 12:00 Martorell B 3 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
29-05-2016 12:00 Anoia 9 - 1 Les Roquetes

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com