23 febr. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 17:00 Mediona 3 - 2 Olivella
02-09-2017 17:00 Odena 1 - 2 Cubelles
02-09-2017 17:30 Anoia 0 - 1 Moja
02-09-2017 18:30 San Mauro 3 - 1 La Pobla Claramunt
03-09-2017 00:00 La Múnia 0 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
03-09-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 1 - 1 Martinenca
03-09-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 5 Ribes
03-09-2017 18:30 Piera 1 - 3 Sitges
03-09-2017 19:00 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 2 Riudebitlles

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 17:00 Olivella 0 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
09-09-2017 17:00 Moja 4 - 2 Mediona
09-09-2017 17:00 Sitges 2 - 0 Odena
09-09-2017 17:30 Ribes 0 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
09-09-2017 19:00 Cubelles 4 - 0 Martinenca
10-09-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 6 - 3 La Múnia
10-09-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 5 Piera
10-09-2017 16:00 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 4 San Mauro
10-09-2017 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 0 - 4 Anoia

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:00 Odena 5 - 0 Riudebitlles
16-09-2017 17:30 Ribes 1 - 1 Olivella
16-09-2017 17:30 Anoia 3 - 5 Joventut Ribetana
16-09-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 3 Piera
16-09-2017 18:15 Mediona 1 - 2 La Pobla Claramunt
16-09-2017 18:30 San Mauro 4 - 0 Hortonenc
17-09-2017 12:00 Martinenca 0 - 5 Sitges
17-09-2017 12:15 La Múnia 0 - 4 Cubelles
17-09-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 3 - 3 Moja

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:00 Olivella 0 - 0 Montserrat Igualada
23-09-2017 17:00 Moja 3 - 0 Ribes
23-09-2017 17:00 Sitges 6 - 1 La Múnia
23-09-2017 17:30 Cubelles 3 - 2 San Mauro
23-09-2017 17:30 Joventut Ribetana 5 - 0 Mediona
24-09-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 1 - 3 Anoia
24-09-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 6 - 0 Martinenca
24-09-2017 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 3 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
24-09-2017 18:00 Piera 1 - 3 Odena

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:00 Mediona 3 - 1 Hortonenc
30-09-2017 17:00 Olivella 0 - 6 Moja
30-09-2017 17:30 Ribes 1 - 1 La Pobla Claramunt
30-09-2017 17:30 Anoia 1 - 2 Cubelles
30-09-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 3 Odena
30-09-2017 18:30 San Mauro 3 - 0 Sitges
01-10-2017 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 2 Piera
01-10-2017 12:15 La Múnia 3 - 5 Riudebitlles
01-11-2017 11:00 Sant Pere Molanta 0 - 1 Joventut Ribetana

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 17:00 Moja 3 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
07-10-2017 17:00 Odena 6 - 2 Martinenca
07-10-2017 17:15 Sitges 2 - 2 Anoia
07-10-2017 17:30 Cubelles 7 - 0 Mediona
07-10-2017 17:30 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 1 Ribes
08-10-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 3 Sant Pere Molanta
08-10-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 2 - 4 San Mauro
08-10-2017 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 3 - 3 Olivella
08-10-2017 18:00 Piera 9 - 0 La Múnia

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 17:00 Moja 5 - 1 La Pobla Claramunt
14-10-2017 17:00 Olivella 4 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
14-10-2017 17:00 Mediona 1 - 1 Sitges
14-10-2017 17:30 Anoia 3 - 0 Riudebitlles
14-10-2017 17:30 Ribes 3 - 2 Hortonenc
14-10-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 2 Martinenca
14-10-2017 18:30 San Mauro 6 - 0 Piera
15-10-2017 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 2 Odena
15-10-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 0 - 4 Cubelles

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 17:00 Odena 4 - 4 San Mauro
21-10-2017 17:15 Sitges 3 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
21-10-2017 17:30 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 1 Moja
21-10-2017 17:30 Cubelles 2 - 1 Ribes
22-10-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 5 Olivella
22-10-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 5 Mediona
22-10-2017 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 4 La Múnia
22-10-2017 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 5 - 4 Montserrat Igualada
22-10-2017 18:00 Piera 4 - 6 Anoia

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 17:00 Moja 3 - 4 Hortonenc
28-10-2017 17:00 Olivella 1 - 2 Cubelles
28-10-2017 17:30 Ribes 0 - 3 Sitges
28-10-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 2 La Múnia
28-10-2017 18:00 Anoia 2 - 1 Odena
28-10-2017 18:30 San Mauro 4 - 2 Martinenca
29-10-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 0 Riudebitlles
29-10-2017 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 0 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
29-10-2017 17:00 Mediona 3 - 0 Piera

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:00 Odena 7 - 1 Mediona
04-11-2017 17:30 Cubelles 3 - 2 Moja
05-11-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 2 La Pobla Claramunt
05-11-2017 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 4 Anoia
05-11-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 2 Ribes
05-11-2017 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 6 San Mauro
05-11-2017 16:30 Piera 5 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
15-11-2017 21:00 Sitges 3 - 0 Olivella
21-11-2017 20:30 Joventut Ribetana 5 - 2 Montserrat Igualada

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:30 Olivella 3 - 1 Riudebitlles
11-11-2017 17:00 Mediona 4 - 1 Martinenca
11-11-2017 17:00 Moja 3 - 3 Sitges
11-11-2017 17:30 Ribes 4 - 2 Piera
11-11-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 5 San Mauro
11-11-2017 18:00 Anoia 5 - 2 La Múnia
12-11-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 2 Odena
12-11-2017 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 1 - 4 Cubelles
12-11-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 5 - 0 Hortonenc

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 17:15 Sitges 1 - 0 La Pobla Claramunt
18-11-2017 17:30 Cubelles 3 - 0 Joventut Ribetana
18-11-2017 17:30 Odena 2 - 1 Ribes
18-11-2017 18:30 San Mauro 5 - 0 Anoia
19-11-2017 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 4 Sant Pere Molanta
19-11-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 0 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
19-11-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 4 Moja
19-11-2017 12:15 La Múnia 0 - 2 Mediona
19-11-2017 16:30 Piera 3 - 4 Olivella

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:30 Olivella 3 - 1 Odena
25-11-2017 17:00 Mediona 2 - 4 San Mauro
25-11-2017 17:00 Moja 1 - 1 Piera
25-11-2017 17:30 Ribes 0 - 2 Martinenca
25-11-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 3 Anoia
26-11-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 0 - 2 Cubelles
26-11-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 4 - 5 La Múnia
26-11-2017 12:30 La Pobla Claramunt 4 - 5 Riudebitlles
26-11-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 4 Sitges

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 Odena 4 - 3 Moja
02-12-2017 16:45 Anoia 4 - 0 Mediona
02-12-2017 17:15 Sitges 6 - 3 Hortonenc
02-12-2017 17:30 Cubelles 1 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
03-12-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
03-12-2017 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 2 Olivella
03-12-2017 12:15 La Múnia 3 - 0 Ribes
03-12-2017 12:30 San Mauro 4 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
03-12-2017 16:30 Piera 2 - 0 La Pobla Claramunt

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:30 Olivella 4 - 4 La Múnia
16-12-2017 17:00 Moja 2 - 1 Martinenca
16-12-2017 17:30 Ribes 1 - 5 San Mauro
16-12-2017 17:30 Cubelles 1 - 2 Sitges
16-12-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 7 - 2 Mediona
17-12-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 1 - 2 Riudebitlles
17-12-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 3 - 5 Anoia
17-12-2017 16:00 Joventut Ribetana 4 - 1 Piera
17-12-2017 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 2 - 7 Odena

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 0 Cubelles
07-01-2018 12:00 Piera 2 - 3 Hortonenc
07-01-2018 12:00 Odena 1 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
07-01-2018 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 2 La Pobla Claramunt
07-01-2018 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 6 Moja
07-01-2018 12:15 Mediona 5 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
07-01-2018 12:30 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 4 Sitges
07-01-2018 16:00 Anoia 3 - 1 Ribes
07-01-2018 17:00 San Mauro 8 - 0 Olivella

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:30 Olivella 0 - 1 Anoia
13-01-2018 17:00 Moja 3 - 3 San Mauro
13-01-2018 17:15 Sitges 2 - 0 Riudebitlles
13-01-2018 17:30 Cubelles 11 - 2 Piera
13-01-2018 17:30 Ribes 4 - 1 Mediona
14-01-2018 12:00 Hortonenc 2 - 6 Odena
14-01-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
14-01-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 2 - 3 La Múnia
14-01-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 8 - 1 Martinenca

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 15:30 Ribes 1 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
20-01-2018 16:30 Olivella 3 - 5 Mediona
20-01-2018 17:00 Moja 5 - 0 Anoia
20-01-2018 17:15 Sitges 2 - 0 Piera
20-01-2018 17:30 Cubelles 3 - 1 Odena
21-01-2018 12:00 Martinenca 3 - 2 Hortonenc
21-01-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles 2 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
21-01-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt 1 - 4 San Mauro
21-01-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 0 La Múnia

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:00 San Mauro 1 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
27-01-2018 16:00 Odena 0 - 2 Sitges
27-01-2018 17:00 Mediona 1 - 5 Moja
27-01-2018 17:30 Anoia 3 - 1 La Pobla Claramunt
27-01-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 2 Ribes
28-01-2018 12:00 Martinenca 0 - 3 Cubelles
28-01-2018 12:15 La Múnia 3 - 3 Hortonenc
28-01-2018 16:30 Piera 1 - 0 Riudebitlles
28-02-2018 20:00 Sant Pere Molanta Olivella

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:30 Olivella 3 - 0 Ribes
03-02-2018 17:00 Moja 3 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
03-02-2018 17:15 Sitges 0 - 0 Martinenca
03-02-2018 17:30 Cubelles 4 - 0 La Múnia
03-02-2018 17:30 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 1 Anoia
04-02-2018 12:00 Hortonenc 0 - 3 San Mauro
04-02-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles 2 - 1 Odena
04-02-2018 12:15 La Pobla Claramunt 2 - 0 Mediona
04-02-2018 16:30 Piera 2 - 2 Montserrat Igualada

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Odena 1 - 0 Piera
17-02-2018 17:00 Mediona 2 - 4 Joventut Ribetana
17-02-2018 17:30 Anoia 3 - 1 Hortonenc
17-02-2018 17:30 Ribes 0 - 3 Moja
17-02-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 3 - 1 Olivella
17-02-2018 18:30 San Mauro 3 - 1 Cubelles
18-02-2018 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 1 Riudebitlles
18-02-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 0 - 2 La Pobla Claramunt
18-02-2018 12:15 La Múnia 0 - 2 Sitges

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Odena Montserrat Igualada
24-02-2018 17:00 Moja Olivella
24-02-2018 17:30 Joventut Ribetana Sant Pere Molanta
24-02-2018 17:30 Cubelles Anoia
24-02-2018 17:30 Sitges San Mauro
25-02-2018 12:00 Hortonenc Mediona
25-02-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt Ribes
25-02-2018 16:30 Piera Martinenca
25-02-2018 17:00 Riudebitlles La Múnia

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 17:00 Mediona Cubelles
03-03-2018 17:00 Olivella La Pobla Claramunt
03-03-2018 17:30 Ribes Joventut Ribetana
03-03-2018 17:30 Anoia Sitges
03-03-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada Moja
03-03-2018 18:30 San Mauro Riudebitlles
04-03-2018 12:00 Martinenca Odena
04-03-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta Hortonenc
04-03-2018 12:15 La Múnia Piera

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 Sitges Mediona
10-03-2018 17:00 Odena La Múnia
10-03-2018 17:30 Cubelles Sant Pere Molanta
11-03-2018 12:00 Hortonenc Ribes
11-03-2018 12:00 Martinenca Montserrat Igualada
11-03-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles Anoia
11-03-2018 12:00 Piera San Mauro
11-03-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt Moja
11-03-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Olivella

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 17:00 Moja Joventut Ribetana
17-03-2018 17:00 Olivella Hortonenc
17-03-2018 17:00 Mediona Riudebitlles
17-03-2018 17:30 Anoia Piera
17-03-2018 17:30 Ribes Cubelles
17-03-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada La Pobla Claramunt
17-03-2018 18:30 San Mauro Odena
18-03-2018 12:15 La Múnia Martinenca
18-03-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta Sitges

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:00 Sitges Ribes
24-03-2018 17:00 Odena Anoia
24-03-2018 17:30 Cubelles Olivella
25-03-2018 12:00 Martinenca San Mauro
25-03-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles Sant Pere Molanta
25-03-2018 12:00 Piera Mediona
25-03-2018 12:00 Hortonenc Moja
25-03-2018 12:15 La Múnia Montserrat Igualada
25-03-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana La Pobla Claramunt

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 17:00 Moja Cubelles
07-04-2018 17:00 Olivella Sitges
07-04-2018 17:00 Mediona Odena
07-04-2018 17:30 Anoia Martinenca
07-04-2018 17:30 Ribes Riudebitlles
07-04-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada Joventut Ribetana
07-04-2018 18:30 San Mauro La Múnia
08-04-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta Piera
08-04-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt Hortonenc

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 17:00 Sitges Moja
14-04-2018 17:00 Odena Sant Pere Molanta
14-04-2018 17:30 Cubelles La Pobla Claramunt
14-04-2018 18:30 San Mauro Montserrat Igualada
15-04-2018 12:00 Martinenca Mediona
15-04-2018 12:00 Hortonenc Joventut Ribetana
15-04-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles Olivella
15-04-2018 12:00 Piera Ribes
15-04-2018 12:15 La Múnia Anoia

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 17:00 Moja Riudebitlles
21-04-2018 17:00 Olivella Piera
21-04-2018 17:00 Mediona La Múnia
21-04-2018 17:30 Anoia San Mauro
21-04-2018 17:30 Ribes Odena
21-04-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada Hortonenc
22-04-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta Martinenca
22-04-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt Sitges
22-04-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Cubelles

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 Sitges Joventut Ribetana
28-04-2018 17:00 Odena Olivella
28-04-2018 17:30 Cubelles Hortonenc
28-04-2018 17:30 Anoia Montserrat Igualada
28-04-2018 18:30 San Mauro Mediona
29-04-2018 12:00 Martinenca Ribes
29-04-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles La Pobla Claramunt
29-04-2018 12:00 Piera Moja
29-04-2018 12:15 La Múnia Sant Pere Molanta

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:00 Moja Odena
05-05-2018 17:00 Olivella Martinenca
05-05-2018 17:00 Mediona Anoia
05-05-2018 17:30 Ribes La Múnia
05-05-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada Cubelles
06-05-2018 12:00 Hortonenc Sitges
06-05-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta San Mauro
06-05-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt Piera
06-05-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Riudebitlles

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:00 Sitges Cubelles
12-05-2018 17:00 Odena La Pobla Claramunt
12-05-2018 17:00 Mediona Montserrat Igualada
12-05-2018 17:30 Anoia Sant Pere Molanta
12-05-2018 18:30 San Mauro Ribes
13-05-2018 12:00 Martinenca Moja
13-05-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles Hortonenc
13-05-2018 12:00 Piera Joventut Ribetana
13-05-2018 12:15 La Múnia Olivella

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 17:00 Sitges Montserrat Igualada
19-05-2018 17:00 Moja La Múnia
19-05-2018 17:00 Olivella San Mauro
19-05-2018 17:30 Ribes Anoia
19-05-2018 17:30 Cubelles Riudebitlles
20-05-2018 12:00 Hortonenc Piera
20-05-2018 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta Mediona
20-05-2018 16:30 La Pobla Claramunt Martinenca
20-05-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana Odena

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 17:00 Odena Hortonenc
26-05-2018 17:00 Mediona Ribes
26-05-2018 17:30 Anoia Olivella
26-05-2018 17:45 Montserrat Igualada Sant Pere Molanta
26-05-2018 18:30 San Mauro Moja
27-05-2018 12:00 Martinenca Joventut Ribetana
27-05-2018 12:00 Riudebitlles Sitges
27-05-2018 12:00 Piera Cubelles
27-05-2018 12:15 La Múnia La Pobla Claramunt

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com