26 maig 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
02-09-2017 18:00 Pastrana 2 - 1 FP Júpiter
03-09-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 3 Dinàmic Batlló
03-09-2017 12:00 Gramenet 0 - 5 Valldoreix
03-09-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 4 - 5 Sant Ignasi
03-09-2017 12:15 Celtic 0 - 0 Carmelo
03-09-2017 12:15 Trinidad 1 - 2 MBD Lions
03-09-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 1 Olympia II
03-09-2017 18:00 Montañesa B 2 - 3 S.Genís-Penitentes

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 0 Racing Vallbona
09-09-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 1 Gramenet
09-09-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 1 Montañesa B
09-09-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 1 Carmelo
10-09-2017 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 3 Pastrana
10-09-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 1 Martinenc B
10-09-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 1 Vallvidrera
10-09-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 1 Celtic
10-09-2017 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 3 Trinidad

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 6 - 1 MBD Lions
16-09-2017 18:00 Pastrana 0 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
17-09-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 3 Gramenet
17-09-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 1 Carmelo
17-09-2017 12:15 Celtic 3 - 1 Olympia II
17-09-2017 12:15 Trinidad 2 - 3 FP Júpiter
17-09-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 4 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
17-09-2017 18:00 Montañesa B 1 - 4 Valldoreix
17-09-2017 18:00 Martinenc B 0 - 2 Sant Ignasi

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 18:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 2 Celtic
23-09-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 0 Montañesa B
23-09-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 Racing Vallbona
24-09-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 4 - 2 Pastrana
24-09-2017 12:00 Gramenet 1 - 1 Martinenc B
24-09-2017 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 1 - 4 Trinidad
24-09-2017 14:00 Vallvidrera 3 - 3 Carmelo
24-09-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
24-09-2017 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 0 APA Poble Sec

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 3 FP Júpiter
30-09-2017 18:00 Pastrana 1 - 0 Sant Ignasi
01-10-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 1 - 0 Martinenc B
01-10-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 0 Olympia II
01-10-2017 12:15 Celtic 0 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
01-10-2017 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
01-10-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 0 - 3 Valldoreix
12-10-2017 18:00 Montañesa B 2 - 1 Gramenet
01-11-2017 12:00 Carmelo 2 - 1 MBD Lions

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
07-10-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 0 - 3 Racing Vallbona
07-10-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 2 Celtic
08-10-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 4 - 1 Trinidad
08-10-2017 12:00 Gramenet 1 - 1 Pastrana
08-10-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Montañesa B
08-10-2017 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 5 - 4 APA Poble Sec
08-10-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 1 Vallvidrera
08-10-2017 19:00 Olympia II 0 - 3 Carmelo

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 4 - 3 Dinàmic Batlló
14-10-2017 18:00 Pastrana 0 - 2 Martinenc B
15-10-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 3 - 3 Montañesa B
15-10-2017 12:15 Celtic 1 - 1 Valldoreix
15-10-2017 12:15 Trinidad 1 - 2 Sant Ignasi
15-10-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 0 - 1 Gramenet
15-10-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
15-10-2017 12:30 Carmelo 1 - 1 FP Júpiter
15-10-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 3 - 1 Olympia II

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 18:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 0 MBD Lions
21-10-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 2 Celtic
21-10-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
22-10-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 4 - 3 APA Poble Sec
22-10-2017 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 Carmelo
22-10-2017 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 2 Trinidad
22-10-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 2 Racing Vallbona
22-10-2017 18:00 Montañesa B 2 - 4 Pastrana
22-10-2017 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 3 Vallvidrera

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 4 Sant Ignasi
29-10-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 5 Pastrana
29-10-2017 12:15 Celtic 2 - 1 Gramenet
29-10-2017 12:15 Trinidad 2 - 1 Martinenc B
29-10-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 0 Montañesa B
29-10-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 1 Valldoreix
29-10-2017 12:30 Carmelo 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
29-10-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
29-10-2017 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 1 FP Júpiter

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 18:00 Pastrana 5 - 0 Racing Vallbona
04-11-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 0 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
04-11-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 7 - 2 MBD Lions
05-11-2017 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 1 APA Poble Sec
05-11-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 0 Celtic
05-11-2017 12:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 5 - 2 Olympia II
05-11-2017 16:30 Valldoreix 2 - 0 Carmelo
05-11-2017 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 0 Vallvidrera
05-11-2017 18:00 Montañesa B 2 - 4 Trinidad

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 12:00 FP Júpiter 2 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
11-11-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 0 - 3 Martinenc B
12-11-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 5 Racing Vallbona
12-11-2017 12:15 Celtic 6 - 0 Montañesa B
12-11-2017 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 2 Pastrana
12-11-2017 12:15 Carmelo 3 - 3 Sant Ignasi
12-11-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 2 Gramenet
12-11-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 3 Valldoreix
12-11-2017 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 4 - 2 MBD Lions
18-11-2017 20:00 Pastrana 1 - 2 Celtic
19-11-2017 12:00 Gramenet 4 - 0 Carmelo
19-11-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
19-11-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 3 - 2 Olympia II
19-11-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 1 Trinidad
19-11-2017 12:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 Vallvidrera
19-11-2017 18:00 Montañesa B 3 - 3 APA Poble Sec
23-12-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 0 FP Júpiter

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 3 Pastrana
26-11-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 4 - 1 Trinidad
26-11-2017 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 4 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
26-11-2017 12:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 3 Valldoreix
26-11-2017 12:15 Celtic 2 - 0 Racing Vallbona
26-11-2017 12:30 Carmelo 1 - 1 Martinenc B
26-11-2017 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Montañesa B
26-11-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 3 - 7 Gramenet
26-11-2017 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 3 Sant Ignasi

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 18:00 Pastrana 1 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
02-12-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 1 FP Júpiter
03-12-2017 12:00 Gramenet 6 - 3 Olympia II
03-12-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 2 MBD Lions
03-12-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 0 APA Poble Sec
03-12-2017 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 0 Celtic
03-12-2017 16:30 Valldoreix 0 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
03-12-2017 18:00 Montañesa B 2 - 1 Carmelo
03-12-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 3 Vallvidrera

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 18:00 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 2 Valldoreix
16-12-2017 18:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 0 Trinidad
17-12-2017 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 1 Celtic
17-12-2017 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 4 Sant Ignasi
17-12-2017 12:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 3 Gramenet
17-12-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 4 Racing Vallbona
17-12-2017 12:30 Carmelo 2 - 1 Pastrana
17-12-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 3 Montañesa B
17-12-2017 19:00 Olympia II 5 - 3 Martinenc B

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
07-01-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 1 Valldoreix
07-01-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 0 Carmelo
07-01-2018 12:15 Trinidad 1 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
07-01-2018 12:15 Celtic 0 - 2 APA Poble Sec
07-01-2018 12:30 Martinenc B 0 - 2 FP Júpiter
07-01-2018 17:45 Sant Ignasi 2 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
07-01-2018 18:00 Montañesa B 3 - 4 Olympia II
07-01-2018 19:00 Pastrana 6 - 0 MBD Lions

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 3 - 2 Montañesa B
13-01-2018 18:00 APA Poble Sec 3 - 1 Vallvidrera
13-01-2018 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 3 Gramenet
14-01-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 1 Sant Ignasi
14-01-2018 12:00 Carmelo 2 - 1 Trinidad
14-01-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 2 Celtic
14-01-2018 12:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 0 Martinenc B
14-01-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 3 Racing Vallbona
14-01-2018 19:00 Olympia II 0 - 1 Pastrana

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 3 Pastrana
20-01-2018 18:00 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 0 Martinenc B
20-01-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 1 Vallvidrera
21-01-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 1 Gramenet
21-01-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 1 Montañesa B
21-01-2018 12:15 Carmelo 6 - 2 Celtic
21-01-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 4 APA Poble Sec
21-01-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 1 Trinidad
21-01-2018 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 3 Racing Vallbona

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 20:00 Pastrana 2 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
28-01-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 2 Valldoreix
28-01-2018 12:00 Gramenet 5 - 1 Sant Ignasi
28-01-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
28-01-2018 12:15 Carmelo 4 - 2 APA Poble Sec
28-01-2018 12:15 Celtic 1 - 0 MBD Lions
28-01-2018 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 3 Olympia II
28-01-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 1 FP Júpiter
28-01-2018 20:00 Montañesa B 1 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 1 Trinidad
03-02-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 1 Martinenc B
03-02-2018 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 1 Pastrana
04-02-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 5 - 4 Montañesa B
04-02-2018 12:00 Gramenet 5 - 1 Vallvidrera
04-02-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 Racing Vallbona
04-02-2018 12:15 Carmelo 3 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
04-02-2018 13:45 MBD Lions 3 - 3 APA Poble Sec
04-02-2018 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 2 Celtic

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 18:00 APA Poble Sec 4 - 1 Olympia II
17-02-2018 18:00 Pastrana 0 - 1 Valldoreix
18-02-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 0 Gramenet
18-02-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 0 MBD Lions
18-02-2018 12:15 Celtic 4 - 3 FP Júpiter
18-02-2018 12:15 Trinidad 2 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
18-02-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
18-02-2018 12:30 Carmelo 2 - 0 Vallvidrera
18-02-2018 20:00 Montañesa B Sant Ignasi

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 2 - 1 APA Poble Sec
24-02-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 3 - 3 Pastrana
24-02-2018 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 2 Trinidad
25-02-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 3 Racing Vallbona
25-02-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 1 Montañesa B
25-02-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 1 Vallvidrera
25-02-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 1 Celtic
25-02-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 3 Carmelo
25-02-2018 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 2 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 18:00 APA Poble Sec 0 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
03-03-2018 18:30 Pastrana 1 - 4 Gramenet
04-03-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 2 MBD Lions
04-03-2018 12:00 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 2 FP Júpiter
04-03-2018 12:15 Carmelo 5 - 0 Olympia II
04-03-2018 12:15 Celtic 3 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
04-03-2018 12:15 Trinidad 2 - 1 Valldoreix
04-03-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 3 - 0 Sant Ignasi
04-03-2018 18:15 Montañesa B 2 - 1 Martinenc B

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 1 Carmelo
10-03-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 0 Trinidad
10-03-2018 20:00 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 3 APA Poble Sec
11-03-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 0 - 1 Celtic
11-03-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 7 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
11-03-2018 12:00 Gramenet 1 - 0 Racing Vallbona
11-03-2018 12:15 Martinenc B 2 - 0 Pastrana
11-03-2018 18:00 Montañesa B 2 - 3 Vallvidrera
11-03-2018 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 4 MBD Lions

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 19:00 Pastrana 3 - 0 Montañesa B
18-03-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 5 Valldoreix
18-03-2018 12:15 Celtic 0 - 1 Sant Ignasi
18-03-2018 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 3 Gramenet
18-03-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 0 Martinenc B
18-03-2018 12:15 Carmelo 4 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
18-03-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
18-03-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 1 FP Júpiter
12-04-2018 21:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 1 Olympia II

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 18:00 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 Carmelo
25-03-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 5 - 1 MBD Lions
25-03-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 0 Celtic
25-03-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 3 Trinidad
25-03-2018 12:15 Valldoreix 2 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
25-03-2018 20:00 Montañesa B 1 - 4 Racing Vallbona
05-04-2018 21:00 Pastrana 2 - 1 Vallvidrera
16-04-2018 21:00 FP Júpiter 2 - 2 Olympia II
09-05-2018 21:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 1 APA Poble Sec

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

08-04-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 3 - 1 FP Júpiter
08-04-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 5 Gramenet
08-04-2018 12:15 Trinidad 5 - 2 Montañesa B
08-04-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 1 Pastrana
08-04-2018 12:15 Carmelo 4 - 3 Valldoreix
08-04-2018 14:00 Celtic 0 - 1 Martinenc B
08-04-2018 14:45 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 1 Sant Ignasi
08-04-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
08-04-2018 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 18:00 Pastrana 2 - 2 Trinidad
14-04-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 0 - 0 Carmelo
14-04-2018 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 6 - 1 Olympia II
15-04-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 4 - 0 MBD Lions
15-04-2018 12:00 Gramenet 5 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
15-04-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 FP Júpiter
15-04-2018 12:15 Martinenc B 1 - 0 APA Poble Sec
15-04-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 2 Vallvidrera
15-04-2018 19:00 Montañesa B 2 - 1 Celtic

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
21-04-2018 18:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 1 Montañesa B
21-04-2018 18:00 Trinidad 1 - 0 Racing Vallbona
22-04-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
22-04-2018 12:15 Carmelo 0 - 4 Gramenet
22-04-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 4 Martinenc B
22-04-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 2 Sant Ignasi
22-04-2018 20:00 Olympia II 1 - 2 Valldoreix
10-05-2018 21:30 Celtic 4 - 3 Pastrana

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 3 Olympia II
28-04-2018 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
28-04-2018 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 2 APA Poble Sec
29-04-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 1 FP Júpiter
29-04-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 1 MBD Lions
29-04-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 2 Carmelo
29-04-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 4 - 2 Celtic
29-04-2018 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 2 Vallvidrera
29-04-2018 18:00 Montañesa B 3 - 3 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 0 Sant Ignasi
05-05-2018 18:00 APA Poble Sec 3 - 2 Racing Vallbona
06-05-2018 10:00 Celtic 3 - 5 Trinidad
06-05-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 4 - 5 Dinàmic Batlló
06-05-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 1 - 3 Valldoreix
06-05-2018 12:15 Carmelo 5 - 6 Montañesa B
06-05-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 4 Pastrana
06-05-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 0 Martinenc B
06-05-2018 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 3 Gramenet

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 18:00 Pastrana 1 - 2 Carmelo
12-05-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 3 S.Genís-Penitentes
13-05-2018 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 1 FP Júpiter
13-05-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 2 Olympia II
13-05-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 3 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
13-05-2018 12:15 Trinidad 4 - 4 APA Poble Sec
13-05-2018 12:15 Celtic 3 - 2 Vallvidrera
13-05-2018 12:15 Valldoreix 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
13-05-2018 19:00 Montañesa B 5 - 3 MBD Lions

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Olympia II 0 - 4 Montañesa B
19-05-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 1 Martinenc B
19-05-2018 18:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 1 Celtic
19-05-2018 20:00 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 4 Sant Ignasi
20-05-2018 10:00 Santa Eulàlia 5 - 4 Trinidad
20-05-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 3 Gramenet
20-05-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 4 - 0 Vallvidrera
20-05-2018 12:15 Carmelo 1 - 1 Racing Vallbona
20-05-2018 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 3 Pastrana

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

27-05-2018 12:00 Sant Ignasi Valldoreix
27-05-2018 12:00 Gramenet Dinàmic Batlló
27-05-2018 12:00 Martinenc B S.Genís-Penitentes
27-05-2018 12:00 Montañesa B FP Júpiter
27-05-2018 12:00 Pastrana Olympia II
27-05-2018 12:00 Racing Vallbona MBD Lions
27-05-2018 12:00 Trinidad Carmelo
27-05-2018 12:00 Celtic Santa Eulàlia
27-05-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera APA Poble Sec

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com