17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT 0 - 4 Sants B
02-09-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 6 - 0 Can Clota
02-09-2017 18:00 Canyelles B 0 - 0 Almeda
03-09-2017 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 0 - 2 Can Buxeres
03-09-2017 12:00 La Florida 2 - 3 EJ Can Pí
03-09-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 1 - 2 L'Esquerra
03-09-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B 3 - 2 Pubilla Casas
03-09-2017 18:00 At. Iberia 1 - 2 CB Terlenka
03-09-2017 18:20 Pujadas 0 - 3 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 3 - 0 La Florida
09-09-2017 19:00 Can Buxeres 4 - 2 Canyelles B
09-09-2017 19:45 Pubilla Casas 6 - 0 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
10-09-2017 12:00 Almeda 3 - 0 Turó Peira
10-09-2017 12:00 Sants B 4 - 1 Pujadas
10-09-2017 12:30 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 0 At. Iberia
10-09-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 1 - 3 Sector Montserratina
10-09-2017 18:00 Can Clota 3 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
10-09-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 3 - 1 Santa Eulàlia B

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 0 - 3 CB Terlenka
16-09-2017 18:00 Canyelles B 5 - 1 Can Clota
16-09-2017 18:15 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT 0 - 4 L'Esquerra
17-09-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 7 - 1 Santa Eulàlia B
17-09-2017 12:00 Almeda 0 - 0 Can Buxeres
17-09-2017 12:00 Pujadas 0 - 3 Pubilla Casas
17-09-2017 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 1 EJ Can Pí
17-09-2017 12:00 La Florida 2 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
17-09-2017 18:00 At. Iberia 3 - 2 Sants B

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:00 Pubilla Casas 3 - 1 At. Iberia
23-09-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 0 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
23-09-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 2 Turó Peira
24-09-2017 10:00 Santa Eulàlia B 4 - 2 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
24-09-2017 12:00 Sants B 2 - 1 La Florida
24-09-2017 12:30 Veterans Catalunya 0 - 0 Sector Montserratina
24-09-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 2 Canyelles B
24-09-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 0 Pujadas
24-09-2017 18:00 Can Clota 2 - 1 Almeda

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 2 - 2 Sants B
30-09-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 0 Can Clota
30-09-2017 19:00 Canyelles B 1 - 2 CB Terlenka
01-10-2017 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 4 - 0 Veterans Catalunya
01-10-2017 12:00 Almeda 1 - 1 EJ Can Pí
01-10-2017 12:00 La Florida 1 - 3 Pubilla Casas
01-10-2017 12:00 Pujadas 3 - 0 Santa Eulàlia B
01-10-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 2 - 0 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
12-10-2017 18:00 At. Iberia 2 - 1 L'Esquerra

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 Almeda
07-10-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 4 - 3 Sector Montserratina
07-10-2017 18:15 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT 4 - 2 Pujadas
08-10-2017 12:00 Sants B 2 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
08-10-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B 0 - 4 At. Iberia
08-10-2017 12:30 Veterans Catalunya 0 - 1 Canyelles B
08-10-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 6 - 1 Can Buxeres
08-10-2017 18:00 Can Clota 0 - 1 Turó Peira
08-10-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 4 - 1 La Florida

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 1 L'Esquerra
14-10-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 CB Terlenka
14-10-2017 19:00 Canyelles B 3 - 4 Sants B
15-10-2017 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 0 Pubilla Casas
15-10-2017 12:00 Almeda 2 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
15-10-2017 12:00 La Florida 3 - 1 Santa Eulàlia B
15-10-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 3 - 0 Pujadas
15-10-2017 18:00 Can Clota 2 - 3 EJ Can Pí
15-10-2017 18:00 At. Iberia 6 - 1 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 Can Clota
21-10-2017 18:15 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT 0 - 3 La Florida
22-10-2017 12:00 Pujadas 0 - 3 At. Iberia
22-10-2017 12:00 Sants B 1 - 1 Almeda
22-10-2017 12:15 Pubilla Casas 3 - 1 Canyelles B
22-10-2017 12:30 Veterans Catalunya 5 - 2 Can Buxeres
22-10-2017 12:30 Santa Eulàlia B 1 - 2 Sector Montserratina
22-10-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 2 Turó Peira
22-10-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 3 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 5 - 1 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
28-10-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 0 - 1 Sants B
28-10-2017 19:00 Canyelles B 3 - 2 L'Esquerra
29-10-2017 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia B
29-10-2017 12:00 Almeda 4 - 2 Pubilla Casas
29-10-2017 12:07 La Florida 2 - 2 Pujadas
29-10-2017 12:15 Turó Peira 0 - 0 At. Iberia
29-10-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 4 - 3 CB Terlenka
29-10-2017 18:00 Can Clota 3 - 1 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 2 - 3 Turó Peira
04-11-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 0 - 2 Can Buxeres
05-11-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT 1 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
05-11-2017 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 7 Sector Montserratina
05-11-2017 12:15 Sants B 6 - 1 Can Clota
05-11-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B 1 - 2 Canyelles B
05-11-2017 12:30 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 3 EJ Can Pí
05-11-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 3 Almeda
05-11-2017 18:00 At. Iberia 3 - 0 La Florida

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 4 - 0 Veterans Catalunya
11-11-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 5 - 0 At. Iberia
11-11-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 0 - 2 L'Esquerra
11-11-2017 19:00 Canyelles B 2 - 0 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
12-11-2017 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 3 - 0 Pujadas
12-11-2017 12:00 Almeda 5 - 1 Santa Eulàlia B
12-11-2017 12:15 Turó Peira 0 - 1 La Florida
12-11-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 4 - 2 Sants B
12-11-2017 18:00 Can Clota 0 - 5 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 1 - 5 EJ Can Pí
18-11-2017 18:15 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT 0 - 0 Almeda
19-11-2017 12:00 Pujadas 4 - 4 Canyelles B
19-11-2017 12:00 La Florida 0 - 4 Sector Montserratina
19-11-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B 1 - 2 Can Buxeres
19-11-2017 12:30 Veterans Catalunya 3 - 6 Turó Peira
19-11-2017 13:00 Sants B 0 - 1 CB Terlenka
19-11-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 0 Can Clota
19-11-2017 18:00 At. Iberia 1 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 2 - 1 Pubilla Casas
25-11-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 1 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
25-11-2017 19:00 Canyelles B 1 - 3 At. Iberia
26-11-2017 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 4 Sants B
26-11-2017 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 3 - 3 La Florida
26-11-2017 12:00 Almeda 4 - 1 Pujadas
26-11-2017 12:15 Turó Peira 2 - 4 Sector Montserratina
26-11-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 0 L'Esquerra
26-11-2017 18:00 Can Clota 2 - 3 Santa Eulàlia B

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 17:00 Pubilla Casas 2 - 0 Veterans Catalunya
02-12-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 4 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
03-12-2017 11:00 Santa Eulàlia B 1 - 3 EJ Can Pí
03-12-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT 2 - 5 Can Clota
03-12-2017 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 2 Can Buxeres
03-12-2017 12:00 La Florida 4 - 1 Canyelles B
03-12-2017 13:00 Sants B 1 - 4 Turó Peira
03-12-2017 16:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 1 CB Terlenka
03-12-2017 18:00 At. Iberia 0 - 0 Almeda

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Turó Peira 3 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
16-12-2017 17:30 CB Terlenka 2 - 2 Santa Eulàlia B
16-12-2017 18:00 Canyelles B 1 - 5 Sector Montserratina
16-12-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 At. Iberia
17-12-2017 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 1 L'Esquerra
17-12-2017 12:00 Sants B 1 - 3 Pubilla Casas
17-12-2017 12:00 Almeda 6 - 0 La Florida
17-12-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
17-12-2017 18:00 Can Clota 3 - 2 Pujadas

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

21-12-2017 21:00 La Florida 2 - 2 Can Buxeres
07-01-2018 00:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT CB Terlenka
07-01-2018 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 0 EJ Can Pí
07-01-2018 12:00 Sector Montserratina 3 - 1 Almeda
07-01-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 5 - 2 Canyelles B
07-01-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 2 - 1 Pubilla Casas
07-01-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia B 2 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
07-01-2018 17:00 At. Iberia 3 - 1 Can Clota
07-01-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 1 Sants B

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 17:30 Pubilla Casas 0 - 0 L'Esquerra
13-01-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka 5 - 1 Pujadas
13-01-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 2 Sector Montserratina
13-01-2018 19:00 Canyelles B 0 - 2 Turó Peira
14-01-2018 00:00 Veterans Catalunya Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
14-01-2018 12:00 Almeda 0 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
14-01-2018 12:00 Sants B 2 - 1 Santa Eulàlia B
14-01-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 3 - 1 At. Iberia
14-01-2018 18:00 Can Clota 1 - 2 La Florida

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas Santa Eulàlia B
20-01-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka At. Iberia
20-01-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres Ciudad Cooperativa
21-01-2018 11:45 Sants B Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
21-01-2018 12:00 Almeda Canyelles B
21-01-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya Pujadas
21-01-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí La Florida
21-01-2018 18:00 Can Clota Sector Montserratina
21-01-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra Turó Peira

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina EJ Can Pí
27-01-2018 18:00 Canyelles B Can Buxeres
28-01-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Can Clota
28-01-2018 12:00 La Florida CB Terlenka
28-01-2018 12:00 Pujadas Sants B
28-01-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT Pubilla Casas
28-01-2018 12:00 Turó Peira Almeda
28-01-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B L'Esquerra
28-01-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas Pujadas
03-02-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka Sector Montserratina
03-02-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres Almeda
04-02-2018 11:45 Sants B At. Iberia
04-02-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Turó Peira
04-02-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya La Florida
04-02-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Ciudad Cooperativa
04-02-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
04-02-2018 18:00 Can Clota Canyelles B

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina Veterans Catalunya
17-02-2018 18:00 Canyelles B EJ Can Pí
18-02-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa CB Terlenka
18-02-2018 12:00 Turó Peira Can Buxeres
18-02-2018 12:00 Almeda Can Clota
18-02-2018 12:00 La Florida Sants B
18-02-2018 12:00 Pujadas L'Esquerra
18-02-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT Santa Eulàlia B
18-02-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Pubilla Casas

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas La Florida
24-02-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka Canyelles B
25-02-2018 11:45 Sants B Sector Montserratina
25-02-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT Turó Peira
25-02-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Pujadas
25-02-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya Ciudad Cooperativa
25-02-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Almeda
25-02-2018 18:00 Can Clota Can Buxeres
25-02-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra At. Iberia

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina Pubilla Casas
03-03-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres EJ Can Pí
03-03-2018 18:00 Canyelles B Veterans Catalunya
04-03-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Sants B
04-03-2018 12:00 Almeda CB Terlenka
04-03-2018 12:00 La Florida L'Esquerra
04-03-2018 12:00 Turó Peira Can Clota
04-03-2018 12:00 Pujadas Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
04-03-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Santa Eulàlia B

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas Ciudad Cooperativa
10-03-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka Can Buxeres
11-03-2018 11:45 Sants B Canyelles B
11-03-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT At. Iberia
11-03-2018 12:00 Pujadas Turó Peira
11-03-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B La Florida
11-03-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya Almeda
11-03-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Can Clota
11-03-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra Sector Montserratina

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina Santa Eulàlia B
17-03-2018 18:00 Canyelles B Pubilla Casas
17-03-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres Veterans Catalunya
18-03-2018 12:00 Almeda Sants B
18-03-2018 12:00 Turó Peira EJ Can Pí
18-03-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa L'Esquerra
18-03-2018 12:00 La Florida Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
18-03-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Pujadas
18-03-2018 18:00 Can Clota CB Terlenka

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas Almeda
24-03-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka EJ Can Pí
25-03-2018 11:45 Sants B Can Buxeres
25-03-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT Sector Montserratina
25-03-2018 12:00 Pujadas La Florida
25-03-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Ciudad Cooperativa
25-03-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya Can Clota
25-03-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra Canyelles B
25-03-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Turó Peira

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina Pujadas
07-04-2018 18:00 Canyelles B Santa Eulàlia B
07-04-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres Pubilla Casas
08-04-2018 12:00 Almeda L'Esquerra
08-04-2018 12:00 Turó Peira CB Terlenka
08-04-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
08-04-2018 12:00 La Florida At. Iberia
08-04-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Veterans Catalunya
08-04-2018 18:00 Can Clota Sants B

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas Can Clota
15-04-2018 11:45 Sants B EJ Can Pí
15-04-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT Canyelles B
15-04-2018 12:00 Pujadas Ciudad Cooperativa
15-04-2018 12:00 La Florida Turó Peira
15-04-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Almeda
15-04-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya CB Terlenka
15-04-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra Can Buxeres
15-04-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Sector Montserratina

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka Sants B
21-04-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina La Florida
21-04-2018 18:00 Canyelles B Pujadas
21-04-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres Santa Eulàlia B
22-04-2018 12:00 Almeda Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
22-04-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa At. Iberia
22-04-2018 12:00 Turó Peira Veterans Catalunya
22-04-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Pubilla Casas
22-04-2018 18:00 Can Clota L'Esquerra

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas CB Terlenka
28-04-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina Turó Peira
29-04-2018 11:45 Sants B Veterans Catalunya
29-04-2018 12:00 La Florida Ciudad Cooperativa
29-04-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT Can Buxeres
29-04-2018 12:00 Pujadas Almeda
29-04-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Can Clota
29-04-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra EJ Can Pí
29-04-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Canyelles B

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka L'Esquerra
05-05-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres Pujadas
05-05-2018 18:00 Canyelles B La Florida
06-05-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Sector Montserratina
06-05-2018 12:00 Almeda At. Iberia
06-05-2018 12:00 Turó Peira Sants B
06-05-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya Pubilla Casas
06-05-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Santa Eulàlia B
06-05-2018 18:00 Can Clota Espluguenc B-RETIRAT

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas Sants B
12-05-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina Canyelles B
13-05-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Turó Peira
13-05-2018 12:00 La Florida Almeda
13-05-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT EJ Can Pí
13-05-2018 12:00 Pujadas Can Clota
13-05-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B CB Terlenka
13-05-2018 18:00 At. Iberia Can Buxeres
13-05-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 17:00 Pubilla Casas Turó Peira
19-05-2018 17:30 CB Terlenka Espluguenc B-RETIRAT
19-05-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres La Florida
19-05-2018 18:00 Canyelles B Ciudad Cooperativa
20-05-2018 11:45 Sants B L'Esquerra
20-05-2018 12:00 Almeda Sector Montserratina
20-05-2018 12:30 Veterans Catalunya Santa Eulàlia B
20-05-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Pujadas
20-05-2018 18:00 Can Clota At. Iberia

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 17:30 Sector Montserratina Can Buxeres
27-05-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Almeda
27-05-2018 12:00 Turó Peira Canyelles B
27-05-2018 12:00 La Florida Can Clota
27-05-2018 12:00 Espluguenc B-RETIRAT Veterans Catalunya
27-05-2018 12:00 Pujadas CB Terlenka
27-05-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Sants B
27-05-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra Pubilla Casas
27-05-2018 18:00 At. Iberia EJ Can Pí

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com