17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 17:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 1 Vilalba
03-09-2017 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 6 - 1 Masdenverge
03-09-2017 15:30 Pinell 0 - 5 Alcanar
03-09-2017 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 1 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
03-09-2017 16:00 Ampolla 5 - 0 Arnes
03-09-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 2 - 3 At. Móra la Nova
03-09-2017 17:15 Godall 2 - 0 L'Ametlla de Mar
03-09-2017 18:00 Jesús i Maria 1 - 0 Perelló
03-09-2017 18:30 Aldeana 1 - 1 Roquetenc

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 17:00 At. Móra la Nova 4 - 3 Remolins Bítem
09-09-2017 17:30 Arnes 0 - 3 Aldeana
09-09-2017 18:00 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 2 Pinell
09-09-2017 18:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
09-09-2017 18:00 Roquetenc 3 - 1 Jesús i Maria
10-09-2017 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 1 Godall
10-09-2017 16:30 Vilalba 0 - 2 Ampolla
10-09-2017 17:00 Alcanar 2 - 0 Corbera d'Ebre
10-09-2017 18:00 Perelló 3 - 2 Masdenverge

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:45 Roquetenc 2 - 3 Arnes
17-09-2017 16:30 Aldeana 2 - 0 Vilalba
17-09-2017 16:45 Godall 1 - 4 Alcanar
17-09-2017 16:45 Pinell 1 - 1 Perelló
17-09-2017 17:00 Corbera d'Ebre 0 - 0 Santa Bàrbara
17-09-2017 17:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 At. Móra la Nova
17-09-2017 17:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
17-09-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 0 - 2 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
17-09-2017 18:15 Jesús i Maria 2 - 1 Masdenverge

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 5 Ampolla
23-09-2017 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 6 - 1 Aldeana
24-09-2017 16:30 Pinell 0 - 0 Masdenverge
24-09-2017 16:30 Vilalba 1 - 2 Roquetenc
24-09-2017 17:00 Arnes 2 - 1 Jesús i Maria
24-09-2017 17:00 Alcanar 3 - 4 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
24-09-2017 17:00 Santa Bàrbara 2 - 1 Godall
24-09-2017 17:00 Perelló 3 - 2 Corbera d'Ebre
24-09-2017 18:00 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 1 - 0 Remolins Bítem

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:00 Roquetenc 1 - 5 At. Móra la Nova
01-10-2017 11:45 Jesús i Maria 4 - 1 Pinell
12-10-2017 17:00 Corbera d'Ebre 3 - 5 Masdenverge
26-10-2017 20:30 Aldeana 3 - 2 L'Ametlla de Mar
01-11-2017 15:30 Godall 2 - 2 Perelló
01-11-2017 16:00 Arnes 2 - 2 Vilalba
01-11-2017 17:00 Ampolla 3 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
01-11-2017 17:00 Remolins Bítem 3 - 3 Alcanar
01-11-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 2 - 4 Santa Bàrbara

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 6 - 2 Arnes
07-10-2017 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 1 Roquetenc
08-10-2017 12:00 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 2 Remolins Bítem
08-10-2017 16:00 Pinell 1 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
08-10-2017 16:00 Vilalba 2 - 2 Jesús i Maria
08-10-2017 16:15 Godall 3 - 3 Masdenverge
08-10-2017 17:00 Perelló 3 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
08-10-2017 17:00 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 0 - 0 Aldeana
08-10-2017 18:00 Alcanar 0 - 1 Ampolla

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

12-10-2017 12:00 Roquetenc 3 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
15-10-2017 16:00 Vilalba 0 - 4 At. Móra la Nova
15-10-2017 16:00 Arnes 1 - 2 L'Ametlla de Mar
15-10-2017 16:00 Godall 5 - 2 Pinell
15-10-2017 16:30 Aldeana 3 - 1 Alcanar
15-10-2017 17:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 Santa Bàrbara
15-10-2017 17:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 0 Perelló
15-10-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 6 - 1 Masdenverge
15-10-2017 17:00 Jesús i Maria 2 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 17:00 At. Móra la Nova 10 - 1 Jesús i Maria
21-10-2017 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 3 - 2 Vilalba
22-10-2017 15:45 Pinell 2 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
22-10-2017 16:00 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 2 Aldeana
22-10-2017 17:00 Perelló 1 - 3 Ampolla
22-10-2017 17:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 0 Masdenverge
22-10-2017 17:00 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 1 - 0 Arnes
22-10-2017 17:00 Alcanar 5 - 2 Roquetenc
22-10-2017 18:00 Corbera d'Ebre 0 - 2 Godall

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 2 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
28-10-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 2 - 1 Santa Bàrbara
28-10-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 2 - 2 Corbera d'Ebre
29-10-2017 15:30 Vilalba 2 - 2 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
29-10-2017 15:45 Jesús i Maria 1 - 0 Godall
29-10-2017 16:00 Remolins Bítem 5 - 0 Pinell
29-10-2017 16:00 Arnes 2 - 2 Alcanar
29-10-2017 16:30 Aldeana 0 - 0 Perelló
29-10-2017 17:00 Ampolla 6 - 0 Masdenverge

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 18:15 Aldeana 5 - 2 Masdenverge
05-11-2017 15:30 Pinell 1 - 5 Ampolla
05-11-2017 15:30 Godall 3 - 2 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
05-11-2017 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 1 - 0 Remolins Bítem
05-11-2017 16:00 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 0 - 5 At. Móra la Nova
05-11-2017 16:00 Alcanar 4 - 0 Vilalba
05-11-2017 16:30 Santa Bàrbara 3 - 4 Arnes
28-11-2017 20:30 L'Ametlla de Mar 4 - 1 Jesús i Maria
06-12-2017 12:00 Perelló 2 - 2 Roquetenc

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 3 - 2 Alcanar
11-11-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 1 - 1 Masdenverge
11-11-2017 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 2 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
12-11-2017 11:45 Jesús i Maria 1 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
12-11-2017 15:15 Vilalba 1 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
12-11-2017 16:00 Arnes 0 - 3 Perelló
12-11-2017 16:00 Ampolla 5 - 0 Corbera d'Ebre
12-11-2017 16:00 Remolins Bítem 5 - 1 Godall
12-11-2017 16:30 Aldeana 2 - 0 Pinell

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 15:15 Masdenverge 2 - 1 Arnes
18-11-2017 16:00 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 2 At. Móra la Nova
19-11-2017 15:30 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 1 - 0 Jesús i Maria
19-11-2017 15:30 Godall 0 - 3 Ampolla
19-11-2017 15:45 Pinell 0 - 1 Roquetenc
19-11-2017 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 0 - 0 Aldeana
19-11-2017 16:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 Remolins Bítem
19-11-2017 16:00 Alcanar 3 - 3 L'Ametlla de Mar
19-11-2017 16:00 Vilalba 0 - 0 Perelló

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
25-11-2017 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 3 - 2 Perelló
25-11-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 2 - 0 Corbera d'Ebre
26-11-2017 15:00 Vilalba 0 - 0 Masdenverge
26-11-2017 15:30 Arnes 1 - 2 Pinell
26-11-2017 15:30 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 0 - 0 Alcanar
26-11-2017 16:00 Ampolla 0 - 0 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
26-11-2017 16:30 Aldeana 2 - 0 Godall
26-11-2017 17:00 Jesús i Maria 2 - 2 Remolins Bítem

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 15:00 Masdenverge 0 - 2 At. Móra la Nova
03-12-2017 15:30 Pinell 1 - 3 Vilalba
03-12-2017 15:30 Godall 2 - 3 Roquetenc
03-12-2017 15:30 Perelló 4 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
03-12-2017 16:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 3 Ampolla
03-12-2017 16:00 Alcanar 5 - 0 Jesús i Maria
03-12-2017 16:30 Santa Bàrbara 5 - 2 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
03-12-2017 16:30 Corbera d'Ebre 3 - 0 Arnes
03-12-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 2 - 4 Aldeana

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Alcanar 5 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
16-12-2017 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 8 - 0 Pinell
16-12-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 4 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
17-12-2017 15:00 Vilalba 0 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
17-12-2017 15:30 Arnes 1 - 1 Godall
17-12-2017 15:30 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 0 - 4 Perelló
17-12-2017 15:30 Masdenverge 4 - 3 L'Ametlla de Mar
17-12-2017 15:45 Jesús i Maria 2 - 5 Ampolla
17-12-2017 16:30 Aldeana 2 - 3 Remolins Bítem

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 11:30 Jesús i Maria 2 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
07-01-2018 12:00 Masdenverge 3 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
07-01-2018 15:15 Perelló 2 - 2 Alcanar
07-01-2018 15:30 Pinell 0 - 2 L'Ametlla de Mar
07-01-2018 15:30 Godall 3 - 0 Vilalba
07-01-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem 6 - 1 Roquetenc
07-01-2018 16:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 Aldeana
07-01-2018 16:30 Corbera d'Ebre 1 - 2 At. Móra la Nova
07-01-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 8 - 1 Arnes

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 0 Corbera d'Ebre
13-01-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Godall
13-01-2018 16:30 Roquetenc 0 - 3 Ampolla
14-01-2018 15:00 Vilalba 1 - 2 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
14-01-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 2 Pinell
14-01-2018 15:30 Arnes 0 - 2 Remolins Bítem
14-01-2018 16:00 Santa Bàrbara 6 - 4 Perelló
14-01-2018 16:00 Alcanar 6 - 0 Masdenverge
14-01-2018 16:30 Aldeana 0 - 1 Jesús i Maria

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
20-01-2018 16:30 Roquetenc Aldeana
20-01-2018 17:00 Masdenverge Santa Bàrbara
20-01-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar Godall
21-01-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja Corbera d'Ebre
21-01-2018 15:30 Perelló Jesús i Maria
21-01-2018 16:00 Alcanar Pinell
21-01-2018 16:30 Vilalba Remolins Bítem
21-01-2018 18:00 Arnes Ampolla

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 15:15 Godall Sant Jaume d'Enveja
28-01-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara Perelló
28-01-2018 15:30 Pinell Masdenverge
28-01-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria Roquetenc
28-01-2018 16:00 Ampolla Vilalba
28-01-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem At. Móra la Nova
28-01-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Alcanar
28-01-2018 16:30 Aldeana Arnes
28-01-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre L'Ametlla de Mar

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Ampolla
03-02-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar Remolins Bítem
03-02-2018 17:00 Masdenverge Corbera d'Ebre
04-02-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
04-02-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara Jesús i Maria
04-02-2018 15:30 Perelló Pinell
04-02-2018 16:00 Alcanar Godall
04-02-2018 16:30 Vilalba Aldeana
04-02-2018 18:00 Arnes Roquetenc

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 15:15 Godall Masdenverge
17-02-2018 16:30 Roquetenc Vilalba
18-02-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria Arnes
18-02-2018 15:30 Pinell Santa Bàrbara
18-02-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Perelló
18-02-2018 16:00 Ampolla L'Ametlla de Mar
18-02-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Sant Jaume d'Enveja
18-02-2018 16:30 Aldeana At. Móra la Nova
18-02-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Alcanar

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Roquetenc
24-02-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar Aldeana
24-02-2018 17:00 Masdenverge Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
25-02-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara Corbera d'Ebre
25-02-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja Ampolla
25-02-2018 15:30 Pinell Jesús i Maria
25-02-2018 15:30 Perelló Godall
25-02-2018 16:00 Alcanar Remolins Bítem
25-02-2018 16:30 Vilalba Arnes

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 15:15 Godall Santa Bàrbara
03-03-2018 16:30 Roquetenc L'Ametlla de Mar
04-03-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria Vilalba
04-03-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Pinell
04-03-2018 16:00 Ampolla Alcanar
04-03-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Masdenverge
04-03-2018 16:30 Aldeana Sant Jaume d'Enveja
04-03-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Perelló
04-03-2018 18:00 Arnes At. Móra la Nova

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Vilalba
10-03-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar Arnes
10-03-2018 17:00 Santa Bàrbara Ampolla
11-03-2018 15:15 Masdenverge Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
11-03-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja Roquetenc
11-03-2018 15:30 Pinell Godall
11-03-2018 15:30 Perelló Remolins Bítem
11-03-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Jesús i Maria
11-03-2018 16:00 Alcanar Aldeana

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 15:15 Godall Corbera d'Ebre
17-03-2018 16:30 Roquetenc Alcanar
18-03-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria At. Móra la Nova
18-03-2018 16:00 Ampolla Perelló
18-03-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Santa Bàrbara
18-03-2018 16:30 Vilalba L'Ametlla de Mar
18-03-2018 16:30 Aldeana Masdenverge
18-03-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Pinell
18-03-2018 18:00 Arnes Sant Jaume d'Enveja

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 15:15 Godall Jesús i Maria
24-03-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar At. Móra la Nova
24-03-2018 17:00 Masdenverge Roquetenc
25-03-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja Vilalba
25-03-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara Ampolla
25-03-2018 15:30 Pinell Remolins Bítem
25-03-2018 15:30 Perelló Aldeana
25-03-2018 16:00 Alcanar Arnes
25-03-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Olímpic Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Sant Jaume d'Enveja
07-04-2018 16:30 Roquetenc Perelló
08-04-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria L'Ametlla de Mar
08-04-2018 16:00 Ampolla Pinell
08-04-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Corbera d'Ebre
08-04-2018 16:30 Aldeana Santa Bàrbara
08-04-2018 16:30 Vilalba Alcanar
08-04-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Godall
08-04-2018 18:00 Arnes Masdenverge

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 15:15 Godall Remolins Bítem
14-04-2018 17:00 Masdenverge Vilalba
15-04-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja L'Ametlla de Mar
15-04-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara Roquetenc
15-04-2018 15:30 Pinell Aldeana
15-04-2018 15:30 Perelló Arnes
15-04-2018 16:00 Alcanar At. Móra la Nova
15-04-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Ampolla
15-04-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Jesús i Maria

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Masdenverge
21-04-2018 16:30 Roquetenc Pinell
21-04-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar Alcanar
22-04-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria Sant Jaume d'Enveja
22-04-2018 16:00 Ampolla Godall
22-04-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
22-04-2018 16:30 Aldeana Corbera d'Ebre
22-04-2018 16:30 Vilalba Perelló
22-04-2018 18:00 Arnes Santa Bàrbara

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 15:15 Godall Aldeana
28-04-2018 17:00 Masdenverge L'Ametlla de Mar
29-04-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara Vilalba
29-04-2018 15:30 Pinell Arnes
29-04-2018 15:30 Perelló At. Móra la Nova
29-04-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Roquetenc
29-04-2018 16:00 Alcanar Sant Jaume d'Enveja
29-04-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Jesús i Maria
29-04-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Ampolla

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Santa Bàrbara
05-05-2018 16:30 Roquetenc Godall
05-05-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar Perelló
06-05-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja Masdenverge
06-05-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria Alcanar
06-05-2018 16:00 Ampolla Remolins Bítem
06-05-2018 16:30 Aldeana Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
06-05-2018 16:30 Vilalba Pinell
06-05-2018 18:00 Arnes Corbera d'Ebre

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 15:15 Godall Arnes
12-05-2018 17:00 Masdenverge Alcanar
13-05-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara L'Ametlla de Mar
13-05-2018 15:30 Pinell At. Móra la Nova
13-05-2018 15:30 Perelló Sant Jaume d'Enveja
13-05-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre Vilalba
13-05-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Aldeana
13-05-2018 16:00 Ampolla Jesús i Maria
13-05-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Roquetenc

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Corbera d'Ebre
19-05-2018 16:30 Roquetenc Remolins Bítem
19-05-2018 17:00 Masdenverge Jesús i Maria
19-05-2018 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar Pinell
20-05-2018 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja Santa Bàrbara
20-05-2018 16:00 Alcanar Perelló
20-05-2018 16:30 Aldeana Ampolla
20-05-2018 16:30 Vilalba Godall
20-05-2018 18:00 Arnes Olímpic Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 15:15 Godall At. Móra la Nova
27-05-2018 15:15 Santa Bàrbara Alcanar
27-05-2018 15:30 Pinell Sant Jaume d'Enveja
27-05-2018 15:30 Perelló Masdenverge
27-05-2018 15:30 Jesús i Maria Aldeana
27-05-2018 16:00 Remolins Bítem Arnes
27-05-2018 16:00 Ampolla Roquetenc
27-05-2018 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre L'Ametlla de Mar
27-05-2018 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre Vilalba

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com