21 oct. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 1 Bescanó
05-09-2015 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 0 At. Bisbalenc
05-09-2015 17:00 Blanes 1 - 3 Vilamalla
06-09-2015 16:00 Besalú 1 - 2 Llagostera B
06-09-2015 16:30 Tordera 0 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
06-09-2015 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 1 Cassà
06-09-2015 17:00 Breda 0 - 2 Guíxols
06-09-2015 18:00 Cornellà Terri 1 - 1 Palafolls
06-09-2015 18:00 Can Gibert 1 - 3 Banyoles

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 16:00 Bescanó 0 - 3 Sant Gregori
12-09-2015 17:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 Besalú
12-09-2015 17:30 Cassà 3 - 0 Tordera
12-09-2015 18:15 Llagostera B 1 - 0 Base Roses
12-09-2015 19:45 Palafolls 3 - 2 Blanes
13-09-2015 17:00 Guíxols 2 - 2 Cornellà Terri
13-09-2015 17:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 6 - 0 Breda
13-09-2015 17:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Camprodon
13-09-2015 17:00 At. Bisbalenc 2 - 0 Can Gibert

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 1 Vilamalla
19-09-2015 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 2 Cassà
19-09-2015 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 1 Bescanó
19-09-2015 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 3 Llagostera B
19-09-2015 17:00 Blanes 3 - 2 Guíxols
20-09-2015 16:30 Breda 0 - 1 Cornellà Terri
20-09-2015 16:30 Tordera 1 - 0 Banyoles
20-09-2015 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 0 At. Bisbalenc
20-09-2015 17:00 Besalú 0 - 2 Palafolls

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

25-09-2015 21:00 Cassà 3 - 2 Breda
26-09-2015 15:00 Llagostera B 3 - 1 Can Gibert
26-09-2015 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 1 Camprodon
26-09-2015 17:00 Palafolls 4 - 1 Base Roses
27-09-2015 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 1 Besalú
27-09-2015 17:00 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Sant Gregori
27-09-2015 17:00 Banyoles 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
27-09-2015 17:00 At. Bisbalenc 2 - 1 Tordera
27-09-2015 18:00 Cornellà Terri 3 - 0 Blanes

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 15:30 Base Roses 3 - 1 Guíxols
03-10-2015 16:00 Cassà 1 - 0 Banyoles
03-10-2015 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 3 At. Bisbalenc
03-10-2015 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 1 Vilamalla
03-10-2015 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 0 Palafolls
04-10-2015 16:00 Besalú 2 - 0 Cornellà Terri
04-10-2015 16:30 Breda 5 - 0 Blanes
04-10-2015 16:30 Tordera 3 - 2 Bescanó
04-10-2015 16:30 Camprodon 0 - 4 Llagostera B

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
10-10-2015 16:00 Llagostera B 7 - 0 Tordera
10-10-2015 16:00 Vilamalla 3 - 0 Camprodon
10-10-2015 17:00 Palafolls 0 - 0 Can Gibert
10-10-2015 17:00 Blanes 3 - 2 Besalú
11-10-2015 17:00 Banyoles 3 - 1 Breda
11-10-2015 17:00 At. Bisbalenc 2 - 1 Cassà
11-10-2015 17:00 Guíxols 0 - 0 Sant Gregori
11-10-2015 17:00 Cornellà Terri 1 - 0 Base Roses

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 15:30 Base Roses 3 - 1 Blanes
17-10-2015 16:00 Cassà 1 - 1 Bescanó
17-10-2015 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 0 Guíxols
17-10-2015 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 2 Cornellà Terri
17-10-2015 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 Llagostera B
18-10-2015 16:30 Tordera 3 - 2 Vilamalla
18-10-2015 16:30 Camprodon 0 - 1 Palafolls
18-10-2015 16:30 Breda 3 - 1 Besalú
18-10-2015 17:00 Banyoles 2 - 2 At. Bisbalenc

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 2 Banyoles
24-10-2015 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
24-10-2015 16:30 Cornellà Terri 0 - 0 Can Gibert
24-10-2015 17:00 Blanes 3 - 0 Sant Gregori
24-10-2015 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Tordera
25-10-2015 16:00 Besalú 2 - 2 Base Roses
25-10-2015 17:00 At. Bisbalenc 0 - 3 Breda
25-10-2015 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 2 Camprodon
25-10-2015 17:00 Llagostera B 5 - 3 Cassà

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 16:00 Cassà 1 - 4 Vilamalla
31-10-2015 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 0 Blanes
31-10-2015 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 3 Besalú
31-10-2015 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 0 Palafolls
31-10-2015 17:00 Tordera 1 - 1 Guíxols
01-11-2015 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 2 - 0 Bescanó
01-11-2015 16:15 Camprodon 3 - 4 Cornellà Terri
01-11-2015 17:00 Banyoles 2 - 4 Llagostera B
01-11-2015 18:00 Breda 1 - 0 Base Roses

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:00 Bescanó 4 - 3 Breda
07-11-2015 16:00 Llagostera B 2 - 1 At. Bisbalenc
07-11-2015 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 3 Banyoles
07-11-2015 17:00 Palafolls 1 - 1 Cassà
07-11-2015 17:00 Blanes 3 - 0 Camprodon
08-11-2015 12:00 Sant Gregori 2 - 2 Base Roses
08-11-2015 12:00 Guíxols 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
08-11-2015 16:00 Cornellà Terri 1 - 2 Tordera
08-11-2015 16:00 Besalú 0 - 1 Can Gibert

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 4 Llagostera B
14-11-2015 16:00 Cassà 2 - 1 Guíxols
14-11-2015 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 2 Base Roses
15-11-2015 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 0 Palafolls
15-11-2015 12:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 1 Cornellà Terri
15-11-2015 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 3 - 0 Vilamalla
15-11-2015 16:00 Camprodon 1 - 0 Besalú
15-11-2015 16:30 Breda 3 - 1 Sant Gregori
15-11-2015 16:30 Tordera 3 - 1 Blanes

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 15:30 Llagostera B 3 - 0 Breda
21-11-2015 15:30 Blanes 4 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
21-11-2015 15:45 Sant Gregori 2 - 2 Can Gibert
21-11-2015 16:00 Palafolls 3 - 1 At. Bisbalenc
22-11-2015 12:00 Guíxols 1 - 1 Banyoles
22-11-2015 16:00 Cornellà Terri 3 - 2 Cassà
22-11-2015 16:00 Besalú 1 - 2 Tordera
02-12-2015 21:00 Bescanó 3 - 3 Vilamalla
16-12-2015 21:30 Base Roses 0 - 3 Camprodon

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 15:30 Llagostera B 3 - 2 Vilamalla
28-11-2015 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Palafolls
28-11-2015 16:00 Cassà 0 - 2 Blanes
28-11-2015 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 2 Besalú
28-11-2015 16:15 Camprodon 2 - 1 Sant Gregori
28-11-2015 18:00 At. Bisbalenc 1 - 2 Guíxols
29-11-2015 12:00 Banyoles 0 - 1 Cornellà Terri
29-11-2015 16:30 Breda 3 - 1 Can Gibert
29-11-2015 16:30 Tordera 2 - 1 Base Roses

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

05-12-2015 17:30 Base Roses 2 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
12-12-2015 15:30 Vilamalla 4 - 3 Breda
12-12-2015 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 0 Camprodon
12-12-2015 16:30 Sant Gregori 4 - 1 Tordera
12-12-2015 17:00 Blanes 4 - 2 Banyoles
12-12-2015 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Llagostera B
13-12-2015 12:00 Guíxols 4 - 1 Bescanó
13-12-2015 16:00 Cornellà Terri 3 - 3 At. Bisbalenc
13-12-2015 16:00 Besalú 1 - 3 Cassà

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 15:30 Vilamalla 1 - 2 Palafolls
19-12-2015 16:00 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Guíxols
19-12-2015 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 1 Cornellà Terri
19-12-2015 16:00 Cassà 3 - 0 Base Roses
19-12-2015 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 1 Sant Gregori
20-12-2015 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 1 Besalú
20-12-2015 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 1 - 1 Blanes
20-12-2015 16:30 Tordera 2 - 2 Can Gibert
20-12-2015 16:30 Breda 3 - 0 Camprodon

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 5 Banyoles
09-01-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
09-01-2016 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 3 Cassà
09-01-2016 17:00 Blanes 2 - 0 Bescanó
10-01-2016 12:00 Guíxols 4 - 0 Vilamalla
10-01-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 1 - 0 Llagostera B
10-01-2016 16:00 Besalú 0 - 1 At. Bisbalenc
10-01-2016 16:00 Camprodon 6 - 2 Tordera
10-01-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 1 Palafolls

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 0 Besalú
16-01-2016 16:00 Cassà 2 - 2 Can Gibert
16-01-2016 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Camprodon
16-01-2016 17:00 Palafolls 1 - 0 Guíxols
17-01-2016 12:00 Llagostera B 3 - 1 Blanes
17-01-2016 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 0 Sant Gregori
17-01-2016 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 1 - 3 Base Roses
17-01-2016 16:30 Tordera 7 - 3 Breda
06-02-2016 15:30 Vilamalla 3 - 2 Cornellà Terri

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 15:30 Vilamalla 2 - 1 Blanes
23-01-2016 16:00 Palafolls 0 - 4 Cornellà Terri
23-01-2016 16:00 Cassà 1 - 2 Camprodon
23-01-2016 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 2 Base Roses
23-01-2016 16:00 Llagostera B 2 - 0 Besalú
24-01-2016 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 2 Can Gibert
24-01-2016 12:00 Guíxols 6 - 4 Breda
24-01-2016 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 0 Tordera
24-01-2016 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 2 - 1 Sant Gregori

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 1 Llagostera B
30-01-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 4 - 1 At. Bisbalenc
30-01-2016 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 1 Bescanó
30-01-2016 17:30 Blanes 0 - 2 Palafolls
31-01-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 1 - 2 Guíxols
31-01-2016 16:00 Besalú 1 - 1 Vilamalla
31-01-2016 16:00 Camprodon 2 - 3 Banyoles
31-01-2016 16:30 Breda 1 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
31-01-2016 16:30 Tordera 1 - 2 Cassà

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 16:00 Cassà 0 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
13-02-2016 16:00 Banyoles 6 - 1 Tordera
13-02-2016 16:00 Bescanó 0 - 1 Can Gibert
13-02-2016 16:00 Llagostera B 7 - 0 Sant Gregori
13-02-2016 16:00 Palafolls 2 - 0 Besalú
14-02-2016 12:00 Guíxols 4 - 3 Blanes
14-02-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 0 - 2 Breda
14-02-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Base Roses
14-02-2016 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 0 - 1 Camprodon

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 3 Palafolls
20-02-2016 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Banyoles
20-02-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 3 Llagostera B
20-02-2016 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 1 Vilamalla
20-02-2016 17:00 Blanes 0 - 3 Cornellà Terri
21-02-2016 16:00 Camprodon 2 - 0 Bescanó
21-02-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 4 Cassà
21-02-2016 16:30 Tordera 1 - 1 At. Bisbalenc
21-02-2016 17:00 Besalú 1 - 3 Guíxols

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 15:30 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Camprodon
27-02-2016 16:00 Bescanó 0 - 3 Tordera
27-02-2016 16:30 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Can Gibert
27-02-2016 17:00 Palafolls 1 - 0 Sant Gregori
27-02-2016 17:00 Blanes 2 - 3 Breda
28-02-2016 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Cassà
28-02-2016 12:00 Guíxols 0 - 2 Base Roses
28-02-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 0 - 0 Besalú
28-02-2016 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 0 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 2 Cornellà Terri
05-03-2016 16:00 Cassà 1 - 0 At. Bisbalenc
05-03-2016 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 2 Bescanó
05-03-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 3 Palafolls
05-03-2016 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 6 Guíxols
06-03-2016 16:30 Tordera 2 - 0 Llagostera B
06-03-2016 16:30 Camprodon 5 - 1 Vilamalla
06-03-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 1 Banyoles
06-03-2016 17:00 Besalú 2 - 2 Blanes

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:00 Llagostera B 2 - 2 EF Bosc de Tosca
12-03-2016 16:00 Palafolls 3 - 1 Camprodon
12-03-2016 16:30 Vilamalla 2 - 3 Tordera
12-03-2016 17:00 Blanes 3 - 0 Base Roses
12-03-2016 20:00 Bescanó 3 - 3 Cassà
13-03-2016 16:00 At. Bisbalenc 1 - 2 Banyoles
13-03-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 0 - 0 Sant Gregori
13-03-2016 17:00 Besalú 4 - 0 Breda
13-03-2016 17:00 Guíxols 3 - 2 Can Gibert

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 1 Besalú
19-03-2016 16:00 Cassà 1 - 1 Llagostera B
19-03-2016 16:00 Sant Gregori 1 - 2 Blanes
19-03-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 1 Cornellà Terri
19-03-2016 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 0 Vilamalla
20-03-2016 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 3 Bescanó
20-03-2016 16:00 Tordera 2 - 1 Palafolls
20-03-2016 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 3 Guíxols
20-03-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 1 At. Bisbalenc

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 0 Breda
02-04-2016 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 0 At. Bisbalenc
02-04-2016 16:00 Llagostera B 5 - 1 Banyoles
02-04-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 3 Cassà
02-04-2016 17:00 Palafolls 3 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
02-04-2016 17:00 Blanes 0 - 3 Can Gibert
03-04-2016 17:00 Besalú 1 - 0 Sant Gregori
03-04-2016 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 2 Tordera
03-04-2016 17:15 Cornellà Terri 2 - 3 Camprodon

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 1 Sant Gregori
09-04-2016 16:00 Cassà 1 - 1 Palafolls
09-04-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 4 - 3 Besalú
09-04-2016 16:45 EF Bosc de Tosca 4 - 2 Guíxols
10-04-2016 12:00 Banyoles 3 - 2 Vilamalla
10-04-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 0 Bescanó
10-04-2016 16:30 Tordera 2 - 3 Cornellà Terri
10-04-2016 16:30 Camprodon 5 - 2 Blanes
10-04-2016 17:00 At. Bisbalenc 1 - 1 Llagostera B

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:00 Llagostera B 1 - 0 Bescanó
16-04-2016 16:00 Palafolls 1 - 3 Banyoles
16-04-2016 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 0 Breda
16-04-2016 17:00 Blanes 2 - 0 Tordera
16-04-2016 17:00 Vilamalla 1 - 1 At. Bisbalenc
16-04-2016 20:00 Base Roses 0 - 1 Can Gibert
17-04-2016 17:00 Besalú 1 - 2 Camprodon
17-04-2016 17:00 Guíxols 2 - 0 Cassà
17-04-2016 17:15 Cornellà Terri 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 16:00 Cassà 3 - 0 Cornellà Terri
23-04-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 1 Sant Gregori
23-04-2016 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 2 Blanes
23-04-2016 17:30 Vilamalla 1 - 4 Bescanó
24-04-2016 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 3 Guíxols
24-04-2016 16:00 Camprodon 1 - 0 Base Roses
24-04-2016 16:30 Tordera 2 - 4 Besalú
24-04-2016 16:30 Breda 1 - 3 Llagostera B
24-04-2016 17:00 At. Bisbalenc 0 - 1 Palafolls

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 15:30 Base Roses 4 - 3 Tordera
30-04-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 0 Breda
30-04-2016 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 3 Camprodon
30-04-2016 17:00 Blanes 3 - 1 Cassà
30-04-2016 17:00 Vilamalla 0 - 4 Llagostera B
30-04-2016 17:00 Palafolls 4 - 1 Bescanó
01-05-2016 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 2 At. Bisbalenc
01-05-2016 17:00 Besalú 1 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
01-05-2016 17:15 Cornellà Terri 2 - 2 Banyoles

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 15:30 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Palafolls
07-05-2016 16:00 Cassà 3 - 2 Besalú
07-05-2016 17:00 Bescanó 2 - 0 Guíxols
08-05-2016 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 2 Blanes
08-05-2016 16:30 Breda 2 - 0 Vilamalla
08-05-2016 16:30 Tordera 2 - 2 Sant Gregori
08-05-2016 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 2 Can Gibert
08-05-2016 17:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 0 Base Roses
08-05-2016 19:30 At. Bisbalenc 0 - 0 Cornellà Terri

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 0 Cassà
14-05-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 5 - 2 Tordera
14-05-2016 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 3 EF Bosc de Tosca
14-05-2016 17:00 Palafolls 3 - 1 Vilamalla
14-05-2016 17:00 Cornellà Terri 2 - 3 Bescanó
14-05-2016 17:00 Blanes 2 - 3 At. Bisbalenc
15-05-2016 12:00 Guíxols 1 - 3 Llagostera B
15-05-2016 16:00 Besalú 1 - 2 Banyoles
15-05-2016 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 3 Breda

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 16:00 Llagostera B 4 - 1 Cornellà Terri
21-05-2016 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 2 Blanes
21-05-2016 17:00 Vilamalla 2 - 1 Guíxols
21-05-2016 17:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 5 - 1 Can Gibert
21-05-2016 19:00 Palafolls 2 - 2 Breda
21-05-2016 20:00 Cassà 1 - 2 Sant Gregori
22-05-2016 17:00 Banyoles 1 - 2 Base Roses
22-05-2016 17:00 Tordera 3 - 1 Camprodon
22-05-2016 18:00 At. Bisbalenc 4 - 0 Besalú

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

29-05-2016 18:00 Guíxols 1 - 1 Palafolls
29-05-2016 18:00 Cornellà Terri 6 - 0 Vilamalla
29-05-2016 18:00 Blanes 2 - 0 Llagostera B
29-05-2016 18:00 Besalú 1 - 3 Bescanó
29-05-2016 18:00 Base Roses 2 - 0 At. Bisbalenc
29-05-2016 18:00 Sant Gregori 2 - 7 Banyoles
29-05-2016 18:00 Can Gibert 1 - 3 Cassà
29-05-2016 18:00 Camprodon 3 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
29-05-2016 18:00 Breda 4 - 2 Tordera

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com