20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
02-09-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 0 Abadessenc
02-09-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 1 Porqueres
02-09-2017 18:00 Cassà 0 - 4 Camprodon
03-09-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 2 Roses
03-09-2017 17:00 L'Escala 1 - 1 Aro
03-09-2017 18:00 Tossa 0 - 1 Guíxols
03-09-2017 18:00 Girona C 1 - 0 Bescanó
12-10-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 0 Palafolls

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Aro 0 - 1 Tossa
09-09-2017 18:00 Abadessenc 2 - 1 Caldes Malavella
09-09-2017 18:00 Bescanó 2 - 2 Palafolls
10-09-2017 16:00 Roses 0 - 2 L'Escala
10-09-2017 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 3 Can Gibert
10-09-2017 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 5 Cassà
10-09-2017 18:00 Porqueres 1 - 3 Girona C
10-09-2017 18:00 Camprodon 2 - 2 Palafrugell
01-11-2017 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 5 - 2 Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:00 Caldes Malavella 0 - 2 L'Escala
16-09-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 3 Bescanó
16-09-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
16-09-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 2 Guíxols
16-09-2017 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 2 Porqueres
16-09-2017 18:00 Cassà 2 - 1 Aro
17-09-2017 12:30 Girona C 6 - 1 Camprodon
17-09-2017 17:00 Abadessenc 3 - 3 EF Bosc de Tosca
17-09-2017 17:00 Tossa 1 - 0 Roses

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
23-09-2017 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 Caldes Malavella
23-09-2017 18:00 Aro 1 - 0 Palafrugell
24-09-2017 16:00 Roses 4 - 3 Cassà
24-09-2017 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 0 Palafolls
24-09-2017 16:30 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 0 Abadessenc
24-09-2017 17:00 L'Escala 1 - 1 Tossa
24-09-2017 18:00 Porqueres 4 - 2 Can Gibert
24-09-2017 19:30 Guíxols 0 - 1 Girona C

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

29-09-2017 20:50 Cassà 1 - 2 L'Escala
30-09-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 0 Camprodon
30-09-2017 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
30-09-2017 16:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 1 Tossa
30-09-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 4 - 0 Porqueres
30-09-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 1 Roses
30-09-2017 17:00 Abadessenc 0 - 3 Bescanó
30-09-2017 17:00 Palafolls 1 - 1 Guíxols
01-10-2017 12:30 Girona C 4 - 1 Aro

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
07-10-2017 18:30 Aro 2 - 2 Palafolls
08-10-2017 16:00 Roses 1 - 3 Girona C
08-10-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 2 Caldes Malavella
08-10-2017 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
08-10-2017 17:00 Guíxols 0 - 2 Can Gibert
08-10-2017 17:00 Porqueres 0 - 2 Abadessenc
08-10-2017 17:00 L'Escala 1 - 0 Palafrugell
08-10-2017 17:00 Tossa 1 - 3 Cassà

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 1 Aro
14-10-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 5 - 2 Tossa
14-10-2017 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Porqueres
14-10-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 1 - 1 Guíxols
14-10-2017 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Roses
14-10-2017 17:15 Abadessenc 0 - 3 Camprodon
15-10-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 0 - 0 Cassà
15-10-2017 16:00 Girona C 0 - 0 L'Escala
15-10-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 1 Bescanó

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:30 Bescanó 2 - 1 Caldes Malavella
21-10-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 3 Cassà
21-10-2017 17:00 Aro 1 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca
22-10-2017 16:30 Camprodon 0 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
22-10-2017 17:00 Guíxols 2 - 0 Abadessenc
22-10-2017 17:00 L'Escala 4 - 1 Palafolls
22-10-2017 17:00 Tossa 1 - 1 Girona C
22-10-2017 17:15 Porqueres 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
22-10-2017 18:00 Roses 0 - 2 Can Gibert

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Porqueres
28-10-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 1 Aro
28-10-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 2 L'Escala
28-10-2017 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 0 Guíxols
28-10-2017 16:30 Caldes Malavella 4 - 1 Palafrugell
28-10-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 2 - 2 Roses
28-10-2017 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 3 Tossa
28-10-2017 18:30 Girona C 1 - 2 Cassà
29-10-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 3 Camprodon

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:00 Tossa 2 - 0 Can Gibert
04-11-2017 18:30 Palafolls 1 - 2 Cassà
04-11-2017 18:30 Aro 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
05-11-2017 16:00 Roses 0 - 1 Abadessenc
05-11-2017 16:00 Camprodon 1 - 1 Bescanó
05-11-2017 16:00 Guíxols 4 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
05-11-2017 16:30 Porqueres 5 - 1 Caldes Malavella
22-11-2017 21:00 L'Escala 2 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca
20-12-2017 20:30 Palafrugell 1 - 3 Girona C

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 2 Guíxols
11-11-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 4 - 1 L'Escala
11-11-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 1 Cassà
11-11-2017 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Roses
11-11-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 1 - 4 Tossa
11-11-2017 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 2 Palafrugell
12-11-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 2 - 3 Girona C
12-11-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 3 Aro
12-11-2017 16:30 Porqueres 2 - 0 Camprodon

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

17-11-2017 20:00 Tossa 0 - 2 Abadessenc
18-11-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 2 - 4 Cassà
18-11-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 2 Can Gibert
18-11-2017 18:30 Aro 1 - 5 Bescanó
19-11-2017 12:30 Girona C 2 - 1 Palafolls
19-11-2017 16:00 Roses 1 - 2 Marca de l'Ham
19-11-2017 16:00 L'Escala 3 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
19-11-2017 16:00 Camprodon 0 - 1 Caldes Malavella
19-11-2017 16:00 Guíxols 2 - 2 Porqueres

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Bescanó 0 - 2 Roses
25-11-2017 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 2 Tossa
25-11-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 0 Cassà
25-11-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 2 Girona C
25-11-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 6 - 1 Palafrugell
26-11-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 1 Palafolls
26-11-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 2 L'Escala
26-11-2017 16:00 Camprodon 1 - 0 Guíxols
26-11-2017 16:00 Porqueres 5 - 0 Aro

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:30 Aro 2 - 1 Camprodon
02-12-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 1 Abadessenc
02-12-2017 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 6 Can Gibert
03-12-2017 12:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 2 Cassà
03-12-2017 12:30 Girona C 5 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca
03-12-2017 16:00 Guíxols 2 - 0 Caldes Malavella
03-12-2017 16:00 Roses 0 - 1 Porqueres
03-12-2017 16:00 L'Escala 0 - 0 Bescanó
03-12-2017 16:00 Tossa 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Tossa
16-12-2017 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 0 Palafrugell
16-12-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 0 - 3 Girona C
16-12-2017 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 3 - 0 Palafolls
17-12-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 3 - 0 Can Gibert
17-12-2017 12:30 Porqueres 0 - 1 L'Escala
17-12-2017 15:45 Camprodon 0 - 0 Roses
17-12-2017 16:00 Guíxols 3 - 3 Aro
17-12-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 0 Cassà

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 0 - 0 Aro
07-01-2018 12:00 Cassà 1 - 0 Bescanó
07-01-2018 12:00 Palafrugell 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
07-01-2018 12:00 Palafolls 0 - 3 Abadessenc
07-01-2018 15:30 Girona C 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
07-01-2018 16:00 Roses 1 - 4 Guíxols
07-01-2018 16:00 L'Escala 2 - 2 Camprodon
07-01-2018 16:00 Tossa 0 - 4 Porqueres
07-01-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 2 Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Aro 1 - 1 Roses
13-01-2018 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 1 Palafrugell
13-01-2018 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 0 Palafolls
13-01-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 0 - 1 Can Gibert
13-01-2018 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 4 - 0 Caldes Malavella
14-01-2018 15:30 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 6 Girona C
14-01-2018 16:00 Guíxols 1 - 2 L'Escala
14-01-2018 16:00 Camprodon 2 - 3 Tossa
14-01-2018 16:30 Porqueres 2 - 0 Cassà

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca
20-01-2018 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Can Gibert
20-01-2018 16:00 Palafolls 0 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
20-01-2018 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 0 Girona C
20-01-2018 16:00 Aro 1 - 2 L'Escala
21-01-2018 16:00 Roses 2 - 4 Caldes Malavella
21-01-2018 16:00 Camprodon 0 - 1 Cassà
21-01-2018 16:00 Guíxols 3 - 1 Tossa
21-01-2018 16:30 Porqueres 3 - 0 Palafrugell

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
27-01-2018 16:00 Cassà 2 - 2 Guíxols
27-01-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 4 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
27-01-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 2 Camprodon
27-01-2018 17:00 Tossa 3 - 0 Aro
27-01-2018 17:00 Palafolls 0 - 2 Bescanó
28-01-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 3 - 0 Abadessenc
28-01-2018 15:30 Girona C 3 - 2 Porqueres
28-01-2018 16:00 L'Escala 2 - 1 Roses

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 2 Abadessenc
03-02-2018 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Can Gibert
03-02-2018 16:00 L'Escala 1 - 2 Caldes Malavella
03-02-2018 16:30 Aro 1 - 1 Cassà
04-02-2018 16:00 Roses 0 - 1 Tossa
04-02-2018 16:00 Guíxols 3 - 0 Palafrugell
04-02-2018 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 2 Sant Jaume de Llierca
04-02-2018 16:30 Porqueres 4 - 0 Palafolls
04-04-2018 20:30 Camprodon 0 - 2 Girona C

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 0 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
17-02-2018 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 1 - 2 Bescanó
17-02-2018 16:00 Cassà 3 - 0 Roses
17-02-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 1 Porqueres
17-02-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 0 Aro
17-02-2018 17:00 Palafolls 0 - 2 Camprodon
18-02-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
18-02-2018 16:00 Tossa 0 - 1 L'Escala
18-02-2018 16:00 Girona C 1 - 0 Guíxols

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 1 Abadessenc
24-02-2018 16:00 Aro 0 - 1 Girona C
25-02-2018 16:00 Roses 1 - 1 Palafrugell
25-02-2018 16:00 L'Escala 0 - 2 Cassà
25-02-2018 16:00 Tossa 2 - 1 Caldes Malavella
25-02-2018 16:00 Camprodon 0 - 2 Can Gibert
25-02-2018 16:00 Guíxols 1 - 2 Palafolls
25-02-2018 16:30 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
25-02-2018 17:15 Porqueres 1 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 0 Porqueres
03-03-2018 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 2 - 1 Camprodon
03-03-2018 16:00 Cassà 2 - 2 Tossa
03-03-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 3 Guíxols
03-03-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 1 L'Escala
03-03-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 Bescanó
03-03-2018 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Aro
04-03-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 4 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
04-03-2018 16:00 Girona C 3 - 1 Roses

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
10-03-2018 16:00 Aro 1 - 2 Can Gibert
10-03-2018 16:00 Cassà 1 - 1 Caldes Malavella
11-03-2018 16:00 Roses 4 - 0 Palafolls
11-03-2018 16:00 L'Escala 1 - 2 Girona C
11-03-2018 16:00 Tossa 3 - 4 Palafrugell
11-03-2018 16:00 Camprodon 1 - 1 Abadessenc
11-03-2018 16:00 Guíxols 4 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
11-03-2018 16:30 Porqueres 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 2 Guíxols
17-03-2018 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 1 - 1 Aro
17-03-2018 16:00 Cassà 5 - 1 Palafrugell
17-03-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 1 Roses
17-03-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 2 Camprodon
17-03-2018 17:00 Palafolls 1 - 2 L'Escala
18-03-2018 16:00 Girona C 4 - 0 Tossa
18-03-2018 16:45 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 1 Porqueres
18-03-2018 17:00 Caldes Malavella 0 - 0 Bescanó

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Cassà 1 - 3 Girona C
24-03-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 2 Caldes Malavella
24-03-2018 16:30 Aro 0 - 0 Abadessenc
24-03-2018 17:00 Tossa 1 - 1 Palafolls
25-03-2018 16:00 Roses 4 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
25-03-2018 16:00 Camprodon 2 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
25-03-2018 16:30 Guíxols 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
25-03-2018 17:00 L'Escala 2 - 4 Can Gibert
25-03-2018 18:15 Porqueres 0 - 1 Bescanó

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 1 Camprodon
07-04-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 4 - 2 Roses
07-04-2018 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 1 - 1 L'Escala
07-04-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 1 Aro
07-04-2018 18:30 Cassà 4 - 2 Palafolls
07-04-2018 18:45 Can Gibert 2 - 1 Tossa
08-04-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 1 Porqueres
08-04-2018 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 1 Guíxols
25-04-2018 16:00 Girona C 3 - 1 Palafrugell

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Aro 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
14-04-2018 16:00 Cassà 1 - 1 Can Gibert
14-04-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 6 - 0 Palafolls
14-04-2018 18:00 Girona C 0 - 0 Caldes Malavella
15-04-2018 16:00 Camprodon 2 - 3 Porqueres
15-04-2018 16:00 Roses 2 - 3 EF Bosc de Tosca
15-04-2018 17:00 L'Escala 4 - 1 Abadessenc
15-04-2018 17:00 Tossa 1 - 3 Sant Jaume de Llierca
15-04-2018 17:00 Guíxols 3 - 3 Bescanó

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 1 Aro
21-04-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 2 Tossa
21-04-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 0 Palafrugell
21-04-2018 16:30 Cassà 4 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
21-04-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 L'Escala
21-04-2018 17:00 Palafolls 0 - 5 Girona C
22-04-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 2 - 1 Camprodon
22-04-2018 16:15 Porqueres 3 - 5 Guíxols
22-04-2018 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 1 Roses

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Cassà 3 - 3 Abadessenc
28-04-2018 16:30 Aro 2 - 0 Porqueres
28-04-2018 17:00 Tossa 1 - 3 EF Bosc de Tosca
28-04-2018 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 2 Caldes Malavella
29-04-2018 12:30 Girona C 2 - 3 Can Gibert
29-04-2018 16:00 Roses 1 - 2 Bescanó
29-04-2018 17:00 L'Escala 2 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
29-04-2018 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 2 Camprodon
29-04-2018 17:00 Palafrugell 2 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Cassà 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
05-05-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 3 - 1 Palafrugell
05-05-2018 16:45 Can Gibert 3 - 0 Palafolls
05-05-2018 17:00 Bescanó 3 - 1 L'Escala
05-05-2018 18:15 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 2 Girona C
06-05-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 0 - 1 Guíxols
06-05-2018 16:30 Camprodon 3 - 2 Aro
06-05-2018 17:15 Marca de l'Ham 3 - 4 Tossa
06-05-2018 17:45 Porqueres 3 - 0 Roses

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 Aro 1 - 4 Guíxols
12-05-2018 16:00 Cassà 1 - 2 Marca de l'Ham
12-05-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 2 Caldes Malavella
12-05-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 4 EF Bosc de Tosca
12-05-2018 17:00 Palafolls 0 - 2 Sant Jaume de Llierca
13-05-2018 16:00 Girona C 4 - 0 Abadessenc
13-05-2018 16:00 Roses 0 - 3 Camprodon
13-05-2018 17:00 L'Escala 3 - 4 Porqueres
13-05-2018 17:00 Tossa 1 - 1 Bescanó

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:30 Aro 0 - 0 Caldes Malavella
19-05-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 4 Girona C
19-05-2018 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 0 Can Gibert
19-05-2018 17:00 Abadessenc 9 - 0 Palafolls
19-05-2018 17:00 Bescanó 1 - 2 Cassà
19-05-2018 18:00 Porqueres 2 - 0 Tossa
20-05-2018 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 1 L'Escala
20-05-2018 17:00 Guíxols 5 - 0 Roses
20-05-2018 18:00 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 0 Palafrugell

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

23-05-2018 20:30 Cassà 1 - 2 Porqueres
26-05-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 1 Abadessenc
26-05-2018 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 10 EF Bosc de Tosca
27-05-2018 16:00 Girona C 1 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
27-05-2018 17:00 Roses 6 - 2 Aro
27-05-2018 18:00 L'Escala 3 - 5 Guíxols
27-05-2018 18:00 Tossa 3 - 1 Camprodon
27-05-2018 18:00 Palafrugell 3 - 1 Bescanó
27-05-2018 18:00 Caldes Malavella 1 - 2 Sant Jaume de Llierca

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com