17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

03-09-2017 12:00 San Juan At. M. 4 - 2 Lloret
03-09-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 1 Farners
03-09-2017 17:00 Manresa 3 - 1 Castellar
03-09-2017 17:00 Vic 1 - 1 Can Vidalet
03-09-2017 18:00 Manlleu 1 - 0 Sant Cugat
03-09-2017 18:00 Júpiter 0 - 1 La Jonquera
03-09-2017 18:30 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Banyoles
03-09-2017 19:00 Montañesa 0 - 1 FE Grama
03-09-2017 19:00 Mollet 2 - 2 Sabadell B

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Castellar
09-09-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat 2 - 0 Mollet
09-09-2017 18:00 Farners 3 - 0 Júpiter
09-09-2017 19:00 Lloret 1 - 2 Can Vidalet
10-09-2017 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 0 Cardedeu
10-09-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 San Juan At. M.
10-09-2017 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Montañesa
10-09-2017 17:00 Vic 1 - 1 Manresa
10-09-2017 17:00 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Manlleu

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

17-09-2017 12:00 Banyoles 3 - 1 Castellar
17-09-2017 12:00 San Juan At. M. 2 - 0 Sant Cugat
17-09-2017 12:00 Mollet 2 - 2 La Jonquera
17-09-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 FE Grama
17-09-2017 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 0 Cardedeu
17-09-2017 12:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 1 Sabadell B
17-09-2017 17:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 Farners
17-09-2017 17:00 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Vic
17-09-2017 18:00 Manresa 0 - 1 Lloret

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Lloret 2 - 2 Llagostera B
23-09-2017 17:00 Farners 2 - 1 Mollet
23-09-2017 18:00 Vic 3 - 0 Banyoles
23-09-2017 18:30 Sant Cugat 1 - 1 Can Vidalet
24-09-2017 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 2 Manlleu
24-09-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Júpiter
24-09-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Manresa
24-09-2017 12:15 Castellar 0 - 1 Montañesa
24-09-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 3 - 1 San Juan At. M.

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 18:30 Manlleu 2 - 1 Cardedeu
30-09-2017 19:30 Can Vidalet 3 - 0 La Jonquera
01-10-2017 12:00 San Juan At. M. 2 - 4 Farners
01-10-2017 12:00 Mollet 1 - 1 FE Grama
01-10-2017 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 0 Júpiter
01-10-2017 12:00 Banyoles 0 - 1 Lloret
01-10-2017 12:15 Castellar 2 - 6 Vic
12-10-2017 12:00 Manresa 2 - 1 Sant Cugat
12-10-2017 17:00 Llagostera B 0 - 5 Sabadell B

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Lloret 3 - 1 Castellar
07-10-2017 16:00 Farners 2 - 2 Can Vidalet
07-10-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat 0 - 2 Llagostera B
08-10-2017 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 1 San Juan At. M.
08-10-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 2 Mollet
08-10-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 Manlleu
08-10-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Manresa
08-10-2017 16:30 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Banyoles
08-10-2017 17:00 Vic 0 - 1 Montañesa

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

15-10-2017 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 1 Sant Cugat
15-10-2017 12:00 San Juan At. M. 4 - 1 Cardedeu
15-10-2017 12:00 Mollet 2 - 1 Júpiter
15-10-2017 12:00 Montañesa 5 - 1 Manlleu
15-10-2017 12:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 2 FE Grama
15-10-2017 12:15 Castellar 0 - 0 Sabadell B
15-10-2017 16:00 Vic 0 - 0 Lloret
15-10-2017 17:15 Llagostera B 2 - 0 La Jonquera
15-10-2017 18:00 Manresa 0 - 1 Farners

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Lloret 2 - 1 Montañesa
21-10-2017 16:00 Farners 1 - 2 Llagostera B
21-10-2017 16:30 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Vic
21-10-2017 18:10 Sant Cugat 5 - 1 Castellar
22-10-2017 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 1 Manresa
22-10-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Can Vidalet
22-10-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 San Juan At. M.
22-10-2017 16:30 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Banyoles
22-10-2017 17:00 Manlleu 3 - 0 Mollet

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 20:15 Llagostera B 0 - 2 FE Grama
29-10-2017 12:00 San Juan At. M. 3 - 0 Manlleu
29-10-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 Mollet
29-10-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Lloret
29-10-2017 12:00 Banyoles 0 - 2 Farners
29-10-2017 12:10 Can Vidalet 3 - 2 Júpiter
29-10-2017 12:15 Castellar 0 - 0 La Jonquera
29-10-2017 16:00 Vic 0 - 1 Sant Cugat
29-10-2017 18:00 Manresa 1 - 2 Cardedeu

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Farners 2 - 0 Castellar
04-11-2017 18:05 Sant Cugat 0 - 0 Lloret
05-11-2017 11:45 FE Grama 6 - 0 Banyoles
05-11-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Llagostera B
05-11-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 3 Manresa
05-11-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Montañesa
05-11-2017 12:00 Mollet 2 - 1 San Juan At. M.
05-11-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Vic
05-11-2017 17:30 Manlleu 2 - 0 Can Vidalet

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 Lloret 0 - 1 La Jonquera
12-11-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Sant Cugat
12-11-2017 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 2 Cardedeu
12-11-2017 12:00 Manresa 2 - 1 Manlleu
12-11-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 San Juan At. M.
12-11-2017 12:10 Can Vidalet 0 - 1 Mollet
12-11-2017 12:15 Castellar 0 - 6 FE Grama
12-11-2017 12:30 Llagostera B 6 - 2 Júpiter
12-11-2017 16:00 Vic 2 - 2 Farners

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 Farners 2 - 1 Lloret
18-11-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat 0 - 2 Montañesa
19-11-2017 11:45 FE Grama 3 - 0 Vic
19-11-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 2 Castellar
19-11-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 Banyoles
19-11-2017 12:00 Mollet 0 - 2 Manresa
19-11-2017 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 2 Can Vidalet
19-11-2017 12:15 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Sabadell B
19-11-2017 16:30 Manlleu 3 - 1 Llagostera B

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 17:30 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Farners
25-11-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat 1 - 4 La Jonquera
26-11-2017 12:00 Lloret 0 - 4 FE Grama
26-11-2017 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 1 Manlleu
26-11-2017 12:00 Manresa 1 - 2 San Juan At. M.
26-11-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 2 Can Vidalet
26-11-2017 12:15 Castellar 1 - 1 Júpiter
26-11-2017 16:00 Vic 3 - 1 Cardedeu
26-11-2017 16:30 Llagostera B 1 - 2 Mollet

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 Farners 2 - 3 Sant Cugat
03-12-2017 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 1 Sabadell B
03-12-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 1 Lloret
03-12-2017 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 1 Vic
03-12-2017 12:00 Mollet 1 - 2 Banyoles
03-12-2017 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 1 Llagostera B
03-12-2017 12:10 Can Vidalet 0 - 3 Manresa
03-12-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 2 - 3 Montañesa
03-12-2017 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 0 Castellar

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 18:10 Sant Cugat 0 - 0 FE Grama
17-12-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 3 - 4 Cardedeu
17-12-2017 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 San Juan At. M.
17-12-2017 12:15 Castellar 2 - 1 Mollet
17-12-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Farners
17-12-2017 16:00 Llagostera B 2 - 2 Can Vidalet
17-12-2017 16:00 Lloret 2 - 0 Júpiter
17-12-2017 16:00 Vic 1 - 1 Manlleu
17-12-2017 18:00 Montañesa 0 - 2 Manresa

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 11:45 FE Grama 3 - 0 La Jonquera
07-01-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Sant Cugat
07-01-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Sabadell B
07-01-2018 12:00 Mollet 0 - 1 Vic
07-01-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 3 - 0 Castellar
07-01-2018 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 1 Farners
07-01-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 Banyoles
07-01-2018 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 1 Lloret
11-02-2018 12:00 Manresa Llagostera B

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Farners 0 - 1 FE Grama
13-01-2018 16:00 Lloret 2 - 1 Mollet
13-01-2018 18:10 Sant Cugat 0 - 1 Júpiter
14-01-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Manlleu
14-01-2018 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 2 Manresa
14-01-2018 12:15 Castellar 2 - 2 Can Vidalet
14-01-2018 16:00 Llagostera B 1 - 3 Montañesa
14-01-2018 16:00 Vic 0 - 3 San Juan At. M.
14-01-2018 16:00 La Jonquera 2 - 2 Cardedeu

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Lloret San Juan At. M.
20-01-2018 16:00 Farners Cardedeu
20-01-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat Manlleu
21-01-2018 11:45 FE Grama Montañesa
21-01-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Mollet
21-01-2018 12:00 Banyoles Llagostera B
21-01-2018 12:15 Castellar Manresa
21-01-2018 16:00 Can Vidalet Vic
21-01-2018 16:00 La Jonquera Júpiter

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 18:00 Manresa Vic
28-01-2018 12:00 Montañesa Banyoles
28-01-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. Sabadell B
28-01-2018 12:00 Mollet Sant Cugat
28-01-2018 12:00 Júpiter Farners
28-01-2018 12:00 Cardedeu FE Grama
28-01-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Lloret
28-01-2018 17:00 Castellar Llagostera B
28-01-2018 17:00 Manlleu La Jonquera

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 Lloret Manresa
03-02-2018 16:00 Farners Manlleu
03-02-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat San Juan At. M.
04-02-2018 11:45 FE Grama Júpiter
04-02-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Montañesa
04-02-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Can Vidalet
04-02-2018 12:15 Castellar Banyoles
04-02-2018 16:00 Vic Llagostera B
04-02-2018 16:00 La Jonquera Mollet

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 18:00 Manresa Sabadell B
18-02-2018 12:00 Montañesa Castellar
18-02-2018 12:00 Banyoles Vic
18-02-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. La Jonquera
18-02-2018 12:00 Mollet Farners
18-02-2018 12:00 Júpiter Cardedeu
18-02-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Sant Cugat
18-02-2018 17:00 Llagostera B Lloret
18-02-2018 17:00 Manlleu FE Grama

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Lloret Banyoles
24-02-2018 16:00 Farners San Juan At. M.
24-02-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat Manresa
25-02-2018 11:45 FE Grama Mollet
25-02-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Manlleu
25-02-2018 12:00 Júpiter Montañesa
25-02-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Llagostera B
25-02-2018 16:00 La Jonquera Can Vidalet
25-02-2018 16:00 Vic Castellar

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 18:00 Manresa La Jonquera
04-03-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. FE Grama
04-03-2018 12:00 Mollet Cardedeu
04-03-2018 12:00 Montañesa Vic
04-03-2018 12:00 Banyoles Sabadell B
04-03-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Farners
04-03-2018 12:15 Castellar Lloret
04-03-2018 17:00 Llagostera B Sant Cugat
04-03-2018 17:00 Manlleu Júpiter

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Lloret Vic
10-03-2018 16:00 Farners Manresa
10-03-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat Banyoles
11-03-2018 11:45 FE Grama Can Vidalet
11-03-2018 12:00 Cardedeu San Juan At. M.
11-03-2018 12:00 Júpiter Mollet
11-03-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Castellar
11-03-2018 16:00 La Jonquera Llagostera B
11-03-2018 17:00 Manlleu Montañesa

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 18:00 Manresa FE Grama
18-03-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. Júpiter
18-03-2018 12:00 Mollet Manlleu
18-03-2018 12:00 Montañesa Lloret
18-03-2018 12:00 Banyoles La Jonquera
18-03-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Cardedeu
18-03-2018 12:15 Castellar Sant Cugat
18-03-2018 16:00 Vic Sabadell B
18-03-2018 17:00 Llagostera B Farners

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Farners Banyoles
24-03-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat Vic
25-03-2018 11:45 FE Grama Llagostera B
25-03-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Manresa
25-03-2018 12:00 Júpiter Can Vidalet
25-03-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Lloret
25-03-2018 12:00 Mollet Montañesa
25-03-2018 16:00 La Jonquera Castellar
25-03-2018 17:00 Manlleu San Juan At. M.

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Lloret Sant Cugat
07-04-2018 18:00 Manresa Júpiter
08-04-2018 12:00 Banyoles FE Grama
08-04-2018 12:00 Montañesa Sabadell B
08-04-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. Mollet
08-04-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Manlleu
08-04-2018 12:15 Castellar Farners
08-04-2018 16:00 Vic La Jonquera
08-04-2018 17:00 Llagostera B Cardedeu

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Farners Vic
14-04-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat Sabadell B
15-04-2018 11:45 FE Grama Castellar
15-04-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Banyoles
15-04-2018 12:00 Júpiter Llagostera B
15-04-2018 12:00 Mollet Can Vidalet
15-04-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. Montañesa
15-04-2018 16:00 La Jonquera Lloret
15-04-2018 17:00 Manlleu Manresa

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Lloret Farners
21-04-2018 18:00 Manresa Mollet
22-04-2018 12:00 Banyoles Júpiter
22-04-2018 12:00 Montañesa Sant Cugat
22-04-2018 12:00 Sabadell B La Jonquera
22-04-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet San Juan At. M.
22-04-2018 12:15 Castellar Cardedeu
22-04-2018 16:00 Vic FE Grama
22-04-2018 17:00 Llagostera B Manlleu

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Farners Sabadell B
29-04-2018 11:45 FE Grama Lloret
29-04-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Vic
29-04-2018 12:00 Júpiter Castellar
29-04-2018 12:00 Mollet Llagostera B
29-04-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. Manresa
29-04-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Montañesa
29-04-2018 16:00 La Jonquera Sant Cugat
29-04-2018 17:00 Manlleu Banyoles

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:00 Lloret Cardedeu
05-05-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat Farners
05-05-2018 18:00 Manresa Can Vidalet
06-05-2018 12:00 Sabadell B FE Grama
06-05-2018 12:00 Montañesa La Jonquera
06-05-2018 12:00 Banyoles Mollet
06-05-2018 12:15 Castellar Manlleu
06-05-2018 16:00 Vic Júpiter
06-05-2018 17:00 Llagostera B San Juan At. M.

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 Farners La Jonquera
12-05-2018 18:00 Manresa Montañesa
13-05-2018 11:45 FE Grama Sant Cugat
13-05-2018 12:00 Cardedeu Sabadell B
13-05-2018 12:00 Júpiter Lloret
13-05-2018 12:00 Mollet Castellar
13-05-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. Banyoles
13-05-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Llagostera B
13-05-2018 17:00 Manlleu Vic

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 Farners Montañesa
19-05-2018 16:00 Lloret Manlleu
19-05-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat Cardedeu
20-05-2018 12:00 Sabadell B Júpiter
20-05-2018 12:00 Banyoles Can Vidalet
20-05-2018 12:15 Castellar San Juan At. M.
20-05-2018 16:00 Vic Mollet
20-05-2018 16:00 La Jonquera FE Grama
20-05-2018 17:00 Llagostera B Manresa

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 18:00 Manresa Banyoles
27-05-2018 11:45 FE Grama Farners
27-05-2018 12:00 Cardedeu La Jonquera
27-05-2018 12:00 Júpiter Sant Cugat
27-05-2018 12:00 Montañesa Llagostera B
27-05-2018 12:00 Mollet Lloret
27-05-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. Vic
27-05-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet Castellar
27-05-2018 17:00 Manlleu Sabadell B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com